Skovcup fiale 2013on 05-06-2013 16:01
Split resultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Navn                        Tid                                                                                                                       



D-10A  (19)                                  1.9 km   13 K                                  
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(39)   5(40)   6(43)   7(41)    8(34)   9(35)   10(36)  11(37)   12(42) 13(100)       M 

     1      14 Sigrid Høyer Staugaard     9:42     0:34     1:09     1:58    2:35    3:57    4:29    5:21     5:59    6:20     6:52    7:52     8:28    9:18    9:42 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:34     0:35     0:49    0:37    1:22    0:32    0:52     0:38    0:21     0:32    1:00     0:36    0:50    0:24 
     2      12 Mathilde Poulsen          10:28     0:40     1:24     2:15    2:57    4:17    4:52    5:52     6:39    7:04     7:31    8:30     9:08   10:04   10:28 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:40     0:44     0:51    0:42    1:20    0:35    1:00     0:47    0:25     0:27    0:59     0:38    0:56    0:24 
     3      13 Siri Simonsen             10:44     0:40     1:24     2:18    3:00    4:18    4:57    6:05     6:49    7:16     7:51    8:55     9:35   10:21   10:44 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:40     0:44     0:54    0:42    1:18    0:39    1:08     0:44    0:27     0:35    1:04     0:40    0:46    0:23 
     4       4 Xenia Bregensøe           11:12     0:43     1:30     2:23    3:09    4:32    5:09    6:15     7:01    7:28     7:59    9:08     9:49   10:50   11:12 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:43     0:47     0:53    0:46    1:23    0:37    1:06     0:46    0:27     0:31    1:09     0:41    1:01    0:22 
     5       5 Johanne Schøier Kovste    11:23     0:42     1:29     2:26    3:13    4:40    5:22    6:35     7:27    7:53     8:26    9:26    10:06   11:00   11:23 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:42     0:47     0:57    0:47    1:27    0:42    1:13     0:52    0:26     0:33    1:00     0:40    0:54    0:23 
     6      11 Vigga Graff Frederikse    11:44     0:40     1:26     3:54    4:37    5:44    6:12    7:08     7:52    8:18     8:52    9:57    10:33   11:23   11:44 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:40     0:46     2:28    0:43    1:07    0:28    0:56     0:44    0:26     0:34    1:05     0:36    0:50    0:21 
     7     112 Sarah Nommesen            12:37     0:45     1:32     2:35    3:28    5:02    5:47    7:09     7:55    8:22     9:10   10:30    11:15   12:13   12:37 
               HSOK                                0:45     0:47     1:03    0:53    1:34    0:45    1:22     0:46    0:27     0:48    1:20     0:45    0:58    0:24 
     8      15 Amalie Ertmann            12:48     0:45     1:38     2:58    4:07    5:33    6:27    7:41     8:32    9:00     9:35   10:41    11:30   12:21   12:48 
               Allerød OK                          0:45     0:53     1:20    1:09    1:26    0:54    1:14     0:51    0:28     0:35    1:06     0:49    0:51    0:27 
     9      10 Maria Wassard             12:52     0:51     1:50     3:00    3:58    5:33    6:24    7:36     8:29    8:58     9:35   10:49    11:28   12:27   12:52 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:51     0:59     1:10    0:58    1:35    0:51    1:12     0:53    0:29     0:37    1:14     0:39    0:59    0:25 
    10       2 Ellen K. Larsen           13:37     0:57     1:54     2:59    3:53    6:03    6:53    8:05     8:52    9:20     9:53   11:04    11:55   13:04   13:37 
               Søllerød OK                         0:57     0:57     1:05    0:54    2:10    0:50    1:12     0:47    0:28     0:33    1:11     0:51    1:09    0:33 
    11       8 Frederikke Gundersen      13:42     0:49     1:47     3:01    4:03    5:52    6:31    7:57     8:48    9:27    10:00   11:21    12:11   13:18   13:42 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:49     0:58     1:14    1:02    1:49    0:39    1:26     0:51    0:39     0:33    1:21     0:50    1:07    0:24 
    12     113 Maggie Müller             14:49     0:39     1:52     3:35    4:51    6:40    7:18    9:14    10:11   10:41    11:22   12:46    13:36   14:28   14:49 
               HSOK                                0:39     1:13     1:43    1:16    1:49    0:38    1:56     0:57    0:30     0:41    1:24     0:50    0:52    0:21 
    13      17 Hedda Kärner Grooss       14:51     0:47     1:58     3:07    3:57    5:52    6:35    9:06    10:05   10:36    11:09   12:48    13:24   14:26   14:51 
               Allerød OK                          0:47     1:11     1:09    0:50    1:55    0:43    2:31     0:59    0:31     0:33    1:39     0:36    1:02    0:25 
    14       6 Alma Marholt              14:57     0:47     1:37     3:05    3:56    6:06    6:43    8:39     9:30   10:10    10:54   12:53    13:42   14:34   14:57 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:47     0:50     1:28    0:51    2:10    0:37    1:56     0:51    0:40     0:44    1:59     0:49    0:52    0:23 
    15       1 Mary Lindbjerg Skovbæk    15:04     0:42     1:38     2:47    3:41    6:30    7:21    8:39     9:33   10:14    11:26   12:46    13:33   14:40   15:04 
               Søllerød OK                         0:42     0:56     1:09    0:54    2:49    0:51    1:18     0:54    0:41     1:12    1:20     0:47    1:07    0:24 
    16     111 Dicte Andersen            15:28     0:49     1:49     3:07    4:12    6:48    7:34    9:18    10:24   11:05    11:46   13:19    14:06   15:03   15:28 
               HSOK                                0:49     1:00     1:18    1:05    2:36    0:46    1:44     1:06    0:41     0:41    1:33     0:47    0:57    0:25 
    17       9 Dagmar Kopp Stannum       17:28     1:03     2:23     3:49    5:05    7:07    8:13   10:24    11:39   12:32    13:11   14:42    15:45   16:57   17:28 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:03     1:20     1:26    1:16    2:02    1:06    2:11     1:15    0:53     0:39    1:31     1:03    1:12    0:31 
    18     199 Freja Vinther Nybro       18:21     1:10     2:17     3:48    4:49    6:54    7:54    9:51    11:01   11:59    12:45   14:39    16:05   17:40   18:21 
               Uden klub                           1:10     1:07     1:31    1:01    2:05    1:00    1:57     1:10    0:58     0:46    1:54     1:26    1:35    0:41 
    19      16 Klara Hougaard Jørgens    20:32     1:00     2:24     3:48    4:52    7:04    7:58   10:20    12:21   12:57    13:41   17:37    18:41   19:59   20:32 
               Allerød OK                          1:00     1:24     1:24    1:04    2:12    0:54    2:22     2:01    0:36     0:44    3:56     1:04    1:18    0:33 



D-12A  (5)                                   3.0 km   17 K                                  
                                                  1(45)    2(46)    3(44)   4(56)   5(57)   6(47)   7(58)    8(48)   9(55)   10(49)  11(50)   12(51)  13(52)  14(53) 
                                                 15(37)   16(78)  17(100)       M                                                                                    

     1      20 Celina Bregensøe          26:53     1:59     2:42     4:00    5:48    7:26    8:40   10:00    11:38   16:20    17:37   18:25    19:27   21:23   22:35 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:59     0:43     1:18    1:48    1:38    1:14    1:20     1:38    4:42     1:17    0:48     1:02    1:56    1:12 
                                                  24:47    25:37    26:31   26:53                                                                                    
                                                   2:12     0:50     0:54    0:22                                                                                    
     2      22 Christine Reiber Hanse    27:48     1:00     1:50     3:29    5:19    7:09    8:26   13:00    14:33   15:58    17:28   18:31    19:39   21:54   23:06 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:00     0:50     1:39    1:50    1:50    1:17    4:34     1:33    1:25     1:30    1:03     1:08    2:15    1:12 
                                                  25:08    26:18    27:21   27:48                                                                                    
                                                   2:02     1:10     1:03    0:27                                                                                    
     3      19 Cecilie Petersen          33:27     0:54     1:47     3:24    5:26    7:29    9:12   13:48    17:22   19:13    21:29   22:38    24:02   26:46   28:16 
               Ballerup OK                         0:54     0:53     1:37    2:02    2:03    1:43    4:36     3:34    1:51     2:16    1:09     1:24    2:44    1:30 
                                                  30:24    31:44    33:03   33:27                                                                                    
                                                   2:08     1:20     1:19    0:24                                                                                    

            23 Hannah Nielsen          Fejlkl.     1:32     2:32     4:20   10:22   19:20   23:10   27:16    29:00   33:53    41:25   42:40    44:11   46:30   48:25 
               Farum OK                            1:32     1:00     1:48    6:02    8:58    3:50    4:06     1:44    4:53     7:32    1:15     1:31    2:19    1:55 
                                                  50:44    -----    52:52   53:32            5:28                                                                    
                                                   2:19              2:08    0:40             *34                                                                    
           141 Sophie Petersen         Fejlkl.     0:59     2:05     9:57   12:54   15:14   18:07   25:53    27:51   46:50    52:41   -----    57:07 1:01:37   ----- 
               HSOK                                0:59     1:06     7:52    2:57    2:20    2:53    7:46     1:58   18:59     5:51             4:26    4:30         
                                                1:04:38    -----  1:09:23 1:09:51                                                                                    
                                                   3:01              4:45    0:28                                                                                    



D-14A  (15)                                  4.0 km   14 K                                  
                                                  1(46)    2(72)    3(38)   4(54)   5(73)   6(74)   7(75)    8(65)   9(76)   10(50)  11(77)   12(70)  13(78) 14(100) 
                                                      M                                                                                                              

     1      25 Ida Øbro                  27:25     1:16     3:15     4:58    7:23    9:25   10:50   14:29    16:34   19:20    21:07   22:43    25:06   26:22   27:08 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:16     1:59     1:43    2:25    2:02    1:25    3:39     2:05    2:46     1:47    1:36     2:23    1:16    0:46 
                                                  27:25                                                                                                              
                                                   0:17                                                                                                              
     2      30 Annika Simonsen           27:27     1:23     3:32     4:54    6:52    8:32    9:52   13:20    15:17   18:07    20:00   21:54    24:42   26:07   27:04 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:23     2:09     1:22    1:58    1:40    1:20    3:28     1:57    2:50     1:53    1:54     2:48    1:25    0:57 
                                                  27:27                                                                                                              
                                                   0:23                                                                                                              
     3      28 Nikoline Holm Splittor    28:37     1:47     4:21     5:56    7:55    9:40   11:00   14:30    16:25   19:18    21:10   23:03    25:53   27:21   28:15 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:47     2:34     1:35    1:59    1:45    1:20    3:30     1:55    2:53     1:52    1:53     2:50    1:28    0:54 
                                                  28:37                                                                                                              
                                                   0:22                                                                                                              
     4      32 Marie Erskov Krogh        34:05     1:25     4:26     6:53    9:28   11:29   12:54   16:38    18:56   23:33    25:47   27:47    31:04   32:43   33:40 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     1:25     3:01     2:27    2:35    2:01    1:25    3:44     2:18    4:37     2:14    2:00     3:17    1:39    0:57 
                                                  34:05                                                                                                              
                                                   0:25                                                                                                              
     5      24 Astrid Skytte Kirkegaa    34:22     1:30     4:19     5:54    8:09   10:02   11:36   16:00    20:04   23:11    25:41   28:03    31:25   33:03   34:02 
               Søllerød OK                         1:30     2:49     1:35    2:15    1:53    1:34    4:24     4:04    3:07     2:30    2:22     3:22    1:38    0:59 
                                                  34:22                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
     6      29 Sara Lykke Brinch         40:44     1:38     5:00     6:56   10:10   12:18   14:36   19:04    22:42   27:10    31:01   33:54    37:35   39:23   40:25 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:38     3:22     1:56    3:14    2:08    2:18    4:28     3:38    4:28     3:51    2:53     3:41    1:48    1:02 
                                                  40:44                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              
     7     228 Sofie Løwenstein          47:41     1:41     5:33     8:22   11:12   13:48   16:42   23:03    26:34   30:36    33:46   38:48    44:08   46:19   47:16 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:41     3:52     2:49    2:50    2:36    2:54    6:21     3:31    4:02     3:10    5:02     5:20    2:11    0:57 
                                                  47:41                                                                                                              
                                                   0:25                                                                                                              
     8     153 Karoline Schulz Saxtor    47:56     1:57     6:05     9:01   11:45   14:29   16:52   22:40    29:12   33:12    36:17   39:28    44:19   46:27   47:37 
               Ballerup OK                         1:57     4:08     2:56    2:44    2:44    2:23    5:48     6:32    4:00     3:05    3:11     4:51    2:08    1:10 
                                                  47:56                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              
     9      31 Caroline Bregend Laybo    49:32     1:41     6:33     8:41   11:38   14:37   16:45   24:33    29:12   34:31    37:14   43:08    46:31   48:12   49:12 
               Allerød OK                          1:41     4:52     2:08    2:57    2:59    2:08    7:48     4:39    5:19     2:43    5:54     3:23    1:41    1:00 
                                                  49:32                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
    10     159 Dagmar Würtzen            58:23     2:02     6:37    11:25   15:23   19:17   22:23   30:19    36:53   42:17    45:52   50:11    54:13   56:14   57:57 
               Allerød OK                          2:02     4:35     4:48    3:58    3:54    3:06    7:56     6:34    5:24     3:35    4:19     4:02    2:01    1:43 
                                                  58:23                                                                                                              
                                                   0:26                                                                                                              
    11     178 Laura Sloth               58:47     2:33    10:29    13:28   16:49   19:55   23:18   29:02    34:39   39:54    43:20   49:24    54:25   57:12   58:21 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              2:33     7:56     2:59    3:21    3:06    3:23    5:44     5:37    5:15     3:26    6:04     5:01    2:47    1:09 
                                                  58:47                                                                                                              
                                                   0:26                                                                                                              
    12     177 Emilie Bachmann           58:48     2:30    10:27    13:30   16:50   19:55   23:15   29:03    34:25   39:57    43:17   49:21    54:27   57:12   58:20 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              2:30     7:57     3:03    3:20    3:05    3:20    5:48     5:22    5:32     3:20    6:04     5:06    2:45    1:08 
                                                  58:48                                                                                                              
                                                   0:28                                                                                                              
    13      33 Marta Kliem               59:28     2:43    12:19    15:32   19:37   22:41   25:22   31:51    36:10   42:50    45:48   49:20    56:05   57:59   59:05 
               Farum OK                            2:43     9:36     3:13    4:05    3:04    2:41    6:29     4:19    6:40     2:58    3:32     6:45    1:54    1:06 
                                                  59:28                                                                                                              
                                                   0:23                                                                                                              
    14      27 Anna Cecilie Olsen      1:03:23     1:59     6:05     8:39   11:44   14:45   19:32   26:34    30:02   34:37    51:59   56:38  1:00:17 1:01:56 1:02:59 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:59     4:06     2:34    3:05    3:01    4:47    7:02     3:28    4:35    17:22    4:39     3:39    1:39    1:03 
                                                1:03:23                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              

            26 Sidse Tillingsøe        Fejlkl.     1:47     4:39     7:18   10:19   13:33   16:24   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:47     2:52     2:39    3:01    3:14    2:51                                                                    
                                                  38:19                                                                                                              
                                                  21:55                                                                                                              



D-16A  (6)                                   5.0 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(59)    2(60)    3(61)   4(62)   5(63)   6(64)   7(65)    8(67)   9(77)   10(70)  11(71)  12(100)       M         

     1      36 Camilla Larsen            37:36     1:02     3:33     7:35   12:17   13:59   22:54   24:14    28:25   31:39    34:18   35:54    37:17   37:36         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:02     2:31     4:02    4:42    1:42    8:55    1:20     4:11    3:14     2:39    1:36     1:23    0:19         
     2     187 Isabella Kempff           40:17     1:10     4:14     8:36   13:14   15:02   24:01   25:19    29:35   33:02    36:05   38:14    39:51   40:17         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:10     3:04     4:22    4:38    1:48    8:59    1:18     4:16    3:27     3:03    2:09     1:37    0:26         
     3      38 Agnes Nørgård Kracht      43:07     1:06     3:53     7:53   14:34   15:52   27:33   28:39    33:38   36:55    39:31   41:07    42:44   43:07         
               PI-København                        1:06     2:47     4:00    6:41    1:18   11:41    1:06     4:59    3:17     2:36    1:36     1:37    0:23         
     4      35 Frida Kopp Stannum        49:08     1:14     4:14     9:14   14:49   16:25   28:54   30:12    37:20   41:13    44:43   47:01    48:43   49:08         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:14     3:00     5:00    5:35    1:36   12:29    1:18     7:08    3:53     3:30    2:18     1:42    0:25         
     5      37 Freja Kliem             1:11:37     1:41     6:54    15:03   22:56   25:37   45:08   47:17    55:33 1:01:36  1:06:01 1:09:17  1:11:11 1:11:37         
               Farum OK                            1:41     5:13     8:09    7:53    2:41   19:31    2:09     8:16    6:03     4:25    3:16     1:54    0:26         
     6      34 Nina Lybek Schaltz      1:25:36     1:38     6:25    16:24   25:15   29:06   47:00   53:53  1:00:37 1:06:51  1:14:04 1:23:05  1:25:03 1:25:36         
               Ballerup OK                         1:38     4:47     9:59    8:51    3:51   17:54    6:53     6:44    6:14     7:13    9:01     1:58    0:33         



H-10A  (19)                                  1.9 km   13 K                                  
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(39)   5(40)   6(43)   7(41)    8(34)   9(35)   10(36)  11(37)   12(42) 13(100)       M 

     1      40 Magnus Andersen           10:10     0:40     1:23     2:17    2:55    4:12    4:46    5:42     6:24    6:45     7:13    8:15     8:50    9:47   10:10 
               Ballerup OK                         0:40     0:43     0:54    0:38    1:17    0:34    0:56     0:42    0:21     0:28    1:02     0:35    0:57    0:23 
     2      50 Oscar David Brom Jense    10:32     0:44     1:29     2:21    3:00    4:17    4:54    6:01     6:44    7:10     7:39    8:42     9:18   10:14   10:32 
               Allerød OK                          0:44     0:45     0:52    0:39    1:17    0:37    1:07     0:43    0:26     0:29    1:03     0:36    0:56    0:18 
     3      45 Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen    10:38     0:42     1:35     2:26    3:12    4:31    5:10    6:10     6:51    7:14     7:40    8:43     9:23   10:16   10:38 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:42     0:53     0:51    0:46    1:19    0:39    1:00     0:41    0:23     0:26    1:03     0:40    0:53    0:22 
     4      44 Lasse Alkjær Eriksen      10:52     0:49     1:48     2:42    3:20    4:43    5:19    6:21     6:59    7:25     7:51    8:57     9:30   10:30   10:52 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:49     0:59     0:54    0:38    1:23    0:36    1:02     0:38    0:26     0:26    1:06     0:33    1:00    0:22 
     5      42 Carl Gustav Olsen         11:20     0:47     1:33     2:28    3:12    4:47    5:23    6:28     7:16    7:41     8:09    9:14     9:57   10:57   11:20 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:47     0:46     0:55    0:44    1:35    0:36    1:05     0:48    0:25     0:28    1:05     0:43    1:00    0:23 
     6     172 Marius Storgaard          12:06     0:44     2:21     3:37    4:22    5:40    6:17    7:23     8:00    8:27     8:52    9:56    10:51   11:42   12:06 
               Farum OK                            0:44     1:37     1:16    0:45    1:18    0:37    1:06     0:37    0:27     0:25    1:04     0:55    0:51    0:24 
     7      43 Tobias Olloz              12:26     0:47     1:43     2:54    3:36    5:08    5:55    7:01     7:59    8:36     9:06   10:13    10:58   12:01   12:26 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:47     0:56     1:11    0:42    1:32    0:47    1:06     0:58    0:37     0:30    1:07     0:45    1:03    0:25 
     8      39 Toke Tillingsøe           12:43     0:44     1:31     2:28    3:13    4:58    5:42    6:53     7:40    8:07     8:43   10:13    11:15   12:20   12:43 
               Søllerød OK                         0:44     0:47     0:57    0:45    1:45    0:44    1:11     0:47    0:27     0:36    1:30     1:02    1:05    0:23 
     9     110 Alfred Gantriis           13:56     1:01     2:03     3:13    4:16    5:53    6:58    8:24     9:17    9:46    10:19   11:37    12:24   13:28   13:56 
               HSOK                                1:01     1:02     1:10    1:03    1:37    1:05    1:26     0:53    0:29     0:33    1:18     0:47    1:04    0:28 
    10      41 Christoffer Andersen      14:36     1:07     2:14     3:32    4:20    6:12    7:03    8:27     9:22    9:55    10:39   12:13    13:00   14:08   14:36 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:07     1:07     1:18    0:48    1:52    0:51    1:24     0:55    0:33     0:44    1:34     0:47    1:08    0:28 
    11      53 Oscar Rytter Larsen       14:53     0:41     1:37     2:54    4:14    6:53    7:45    9:08    10:02   10:36    11:14   12:33    13:21   14:28   14:53 
               Farum OK                            0:41     0:56     1:17    1:20    2:39    0:52    1:23     0:54    0:34     0:38    1:19     0:48    1:07    0:25 
    12      46 Marius Nyhegn             14:58    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   14:58 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri                                                                                                                          14:58 
    13      49 Jens Tange Hasholt        15:04     1:03     2:08     3:31    4:30    6:29    7:41    9:13    10:11   10:43    11:13   12:27    13:28   14:37   15:04 
               Allerød OK                          1:03     1:05     1:23    0:59    1:59    1:12    1:32     0:58    0:32     0:30    1:14     1:01    1:09    0:27 
    14      48 Hans Grønborg Nielsen     15:15     0:59     2:09     3:17    4:10    7:03    7:51    9:15    10:17   10:46    11:20   12:45    13:37   14:46   15:15 
               Allerød OK                          0:59     1:10     1:08    0:53    2:53    0:48    1:24     1:02    0:29     0:34    1:25     0:52    1:09    0:29 
    15      47 Gustav L. Holmberg        15:40    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   15:40 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri                                                                                                                          15:40 
    16      52 Filip Nielsen             17:18     0:46     2:27     4:03    5:11    7:19    8:28   10:22    11:26   12:13    13:18   14:34    15:36   16:46   17:18 
               Farum OK                            0:46     1:41     1:36    1:08    2:08    1:09    1:54     1:04    0:47     1:05    1:16     1:02    1:10    0:32 
    17     211 Oscar Høck Just           17:31     1:39     3:05     4:31    5:27    7:12    8:10   10:14    11:12   11:44    12:35   14:24    15:27   16:53   17:31 
               Farum OK                            1:39     1:26     1:26    0:56    1:45    0:58    2:04     0:58    0:32     0:51    1:49     1:03    1:26    0:38 
    18      51 Malte Kliem               17:54     1:24     2:52     4:18    5:22    7:30    8:23    9:58    11:11   11:57    13:01   14:50    15:57   17:22   17:54 
               Farum OK                            1:24     1:28     1:26    1:04    2:08    0:53    1:35     1:13    0:46     1:04    1:49     1:07    1:25    0:32 
    19     181 Magnus Kreutzmann         18:34     1:01     2:10     3:26    4:40    7:39    8:51   10:57    12:06   12:53    13:37   15:24    16:41   17:58   18:34 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:01     1:09     1:16    1:14    2:59    1:12    2:06     1:09    0:47     0:44    1:47     1:17    1:17    0:36 



H-12A  (9)                                   3.0 km   17 K                                  
                                                  1(45)    2(46)    3(44)   4(56)   5(57)   6(47)   7(58)    8(48)   9(55)   10(49)  11(50)   12(51)  13(52)  14(53) 
                                                 15(37)   16(78)  17(100)       M                                                                                    

     1      55 Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen     17:15     0:49     1:23     2:26    3:47    5:01    6:12    7:13     8:23    9:06     9:58   10:38    11:24   12:53   13:57 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:49     0:34     1:03    1:21    1:14    1:11    1:01     1:10    0:43     0:52    0:40     0:46    1:29    1:04 
                                                  15:15    16:04    16:52   17:15                                                                                    
                                                   1:18     0:49     0:48    0:23                                                                                    
     2      54 Frederik Holm Splittor    19:40     0:45     1:18     2:19    3:25    4:43    5:41    9:03    10:16   11:13    12:25   13:04    13:49   15:24   16:32 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:45     0:33     1:01    1:06    1:18    0:58    3:22     1:13    0:57     1:12    0:39     0:45    1:35    1:08 
                                                  17:50    18:37    19:21   19:40                                                                                    
                                                   1:18     0:47     0:44    0:19                                                                                    
     3      57 Theis Munktved            21:28     0:46     1:21     2:26    5:48    6:57    7:55   10:18    11:26   12:52    13:55   14:35    15:26   16:55   17:55 
               Allerød OK                          0:46     0:35     1:05    3:22    1:09    0:58    2:23     1:08    1:26     1:03    0:40     0:51    1:29    1:00 
                                                  19:22    20:17    21:05   21:28                                                                                    
                                                   1:27     0:55     0:48    0:23                                                                                    
     4      18 Thomas Jersild Olsen      21:39     0:50     1:35     2:57    4:34    6:01    7:21    9:11    10:43   11:40    13:21   14:15    15:20   17:12   18:12 
               Søllerød OK                         0:50     0:45     1:22    1:37    1:27    1:20    1:50     1:32    0:57     1:41    0:54     1:05    1:52    1:00 
                                                  19:37    20:37    21:21   21:39                                                                                    
                                                   1:25     1:00     0:44    0:18                                                                                    
     5      58 Mikkel Brunstedt Nørga    24:14     1:00     1:45     3:08    4:39    6:15    7:23   11:53    13:21   14:12    15:14   16:08    17:06   18:53   19:59 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     1:00     0:45     1:23    1:31    1:36    1:08    4:30     1:28    0:51     1:02    0:54     0:58    1:47    1:06 
                                                  21:33    22:47    23:53   24:14           10:55                                                                    
                                                   1:34     1:14     1:06    0:21             *67                                                                    
     6     142 Mikkel Stamp              25:32     0:59     1:44     3:07    5:13    6:47    8:07   12:38    14:19   15:08    16:12   17:18    18:10   19:50   21:14 
               HSOK                                0:59     0:45     1:23    2:06    1:34    1:20    4:31     1:41    0:49     1:04    1:06     0:52    1:40    1:24 
                                                  23:07    24:10    25:08   25:32                                                                                    
                                                   1:53     1:03     0:58    0:24                                                                                    
     7     229 Oskar Løwenstein          26:12     1:08     2:03     3:26    5:20    7:19    9:15   11:04    12:53   14:19    15:47   16:54    18:41   20:23   21:45 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:08     0:55     1:23    1:54    1:59    1:56    1:49     1:49    1:26     1:28    1:07     1:47    1:42    1:22 
                                                  23:34    24:45    25:50   26:12                                                                                    
                                                   1:49     1:11     1:05    0:22                                                                                    
     8      56 Chris Brinch Larsen       33:56     0:58     2:01     4:04    6:15    8:19    9:55   12:01    14:16   16:32    21:34   22:36    23:58   26:29   28:28 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:58     1:03     2:03    2:11    2:04    1:36    2:06     2:15    2:16     5:02    1:02     1:22    2:31    1:59 
                                                  31:05    32:19    33:33   33:56                                                                                    
                                                   2:37     1:14     1:14    0:23                                                                                    

            59 Marcus Elkjær           Fejlkl.     0:46     1:22     2:26    3:50    5:10    6:11    8:55    10:19   11:28    13:33   14:21    15:23   17:04   18:16 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:46     0:36     1:04    1:24    1:20    1:01    2:44     1:24    1:09     2:05    0:48     1:02    1:41    1:12 
                                                  19:50    -----    21:19   21:36                                                                                    
                                                   1:34              1:29    0:17                                                                                    



H-14A  (13)                                  4.0 km   14 K                                  
                                                  1(46)    2(72)    3(38)   4(54)   5(73)   6(74)   7(75)    8(65)   9(76)   10(50)  11(77)   12(70)  13(78) 14(100) 
                                                      M                                                                                                              

     1      62 Lasse Falck Weber         26:16     1:23     3:38     5:12    7:04    8:42   10:10   13:24    15:24   18:02    19:51   21:42    24:05   25:09   25:56 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:23     2:15     1:34    1:52    1:38    1:28    3:14     2:00    2:38     1:49    1:51     2:23    1:04    0:47 
                                                  26:16                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
     2      72 Emil Olander Lorenz       26:17     1:30     3:53     5:26    7:15    9:08   10:26   13:41    15:39   18:08    19:50   21:32    23:55   25:12   25:58 
               Allerød OK                          1:30     2:23     1:33    1:49    1:53    1:18    3:15     1:58    2:29     1:42    1:42     2:23    1:17    0:46 
                                                  26:17                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              
     3      63 Jakob Schøier Kovsted     27:14     1:39     4:39     6:07    8:03    9:44   11:12   14:23    16:21   19:03    20:50   22:41    25:06   26:12   26:55 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:39     3:00     1:28    1:56    1:41    1:28    3:11     1:58    2:42     1:47    1:51     2:25    1:06    0:43 
                                                  27:14                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              
     4     233 Søren Thrane              29:16     2:10     4:24     5:55    8:08    9:49   11:10   14:40    16:46   19:57    21:53   24:34    27:01   28:08   28:57 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     2:10     2:14     1:31    2:13    1:41    1:21    3:30     2:06    3:11     1:56    2:41     2:27    1:07    0:49 
                                                  29:16                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              
     5      65 Malthe Poulsen            29:25     1:23     3:35     5:28    7:29    9:16   11:06   14:35    16:50   19:54    22:02   23:59    26:53   28:16   29:05 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:23     2:12     1:53    2:01    1:47    1:50    3:29     2:15    3:04     2:08    1:57     2:54    1:23    0:49 
                                                  29:25                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
     6      67 Eskil Nordahl Fundal      29:50     1:28     3:33     5:03    7:37    9:27   11:08   14:50    16:41   19:29    21:40   23:57    27:16   28:36   29:31 
               Allerød OK                          1:28     2:05     1:30    2:34    1:50    1:41    3:42     1:51    2:48     2:11    2:17     3:19    1:20    0:55 
                                                  29:50                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              
     7      66 Malte Kjær Hemmingsen     33:49     1:20     4:04     5:35    8:18   10:07   11:47   15:54    19:58   23:03    25:19   27:49    31:09   32:41   33:29 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:20     2:44     1:31    2:43    1:49    1:40    4:07     4:04    3:05     2:16    2:30     3:20    1:32    0:48 
                                                  33:49                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
     8      71 Mikkel Lau Petersen       35:39     1:28     4:40     6:43    9:25   11:15   12:49   21:04    23:19   26:14    28:18   30:15    32:56   34:28   35:18 
               Allerød OK                          1:28     3:12     2:03    2:42    1:50    1:34    8:15     2:15    2:55     2:04    1:57     2:41    1:32    0:50 
                                                  35:39                                                                                                              
                                                   0:21                                                                                                              
     9      70 Bjørn Raaby Laursen       36:52     1:36     6:20     8:15   10:42   12:51   14:33   19:22    22:17   25:51    28:34   31:00    34:16   35:33   36:30 
               Allerød OK                          1:36     4:44     1:55    2:27    2:09    1:42    4:49     2:55    3:34     2:43    2:26     3:16    1:17    0:57 
                                                  36:52                                                                                                              
                                                   0:22                                                                                                              
    10      69 Mikkel Scherfig           46:49     1:59     5:20    12:13   20:59   22:53   24:45   29:26    31:52   35:58    38:37   40:45    44:15   45:39   46:31 
               Allerød OK                          1:59     3:21     6:53    8:46    1:54    1:52    4:41     2:26    4:06     2:39    2:08     3:30    1:24    0:52 
                                                  46:49                                                                                                              
                                                   0:18                                                                                                              
    11      68 Victor Albert Tj Falk     54:48     1:50     6:57    12:57   16:29   19:29   22:11   32:25    36:25   40:57    44:02   46:54    51:31   53:18   54:27 
               Allerød OK                          1:50     5:07     6:00    3:32    3:00    2:42   10:14     4:00    4:32     3:05    2:52     4:37    1:47    1:09 
                                                  54:48                                                                                                              
                                                   0:21                                                                                                              
    12      64 Andreas Alkjær Eriksen  1:01:56     1:50     6:31     9:16   12:25   15:19   18:49   25:31    29:46   35:23    51:31   55:05    59:26 1:00:45 1:01:36 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:50     4:41     2:45    3:09    2:54    3:30    6:42     4:15    5:37    16:08    3:34     4:21    1:19    0:51 
                                                1:01:56                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
    13      61 Per Lybek Schaltz       1:33:10     2:33     8:41    12:38   17:13   24:29   27:38   40:13    45:16   51:17  1:16:40 1:21:10  1:29:49 1:31:46 1:32:46 
               Ballerup OK                         2:33     6:08     3:57    4:35    7:16    3:09   12:35     5:03    6:01    25:23    4:30     8:39    1:57    1:00 
                                                1:33:10                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              



H-16A  (6)                                   5.0 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(59)    2(60)    3(61)   4(62)   5(63)   6(64)   7(65)    8(67)   9(77)   10(70)  11(71)  12(100)       M         

     1      73 Carl Emil Schøie Kovst    35:48     0:58     3:28     7:13   11:22   12:42   21:03   21:58    26:14   29:53    32:23   34:22    35:26   35:48         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:58     2:30     3:45    4:09    1:20    8:21    0:55     4:16    3:39     2:30    1:59     1:04    0:22         
     2      75 Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup    36:02     1:05     3:38     7:33   11:38   12:57   21:26   22:20    26:50   30:32    33:02   34:37    35:39   36:02         
               Allerød OK                          1:05     2:33     3:55    4:05    1:19    8:29    0:54     4:30    3:42     2:30    1:35     1:02    0:23         
     3      76 Andreas Duc Jørgensen     38:58     0:58     3:40     9:12   13:45   15:17   23:07   24:17    28:47   32:01    34:22   37:29    38:40   38:58         
               Allerød OK                          0:58     2:42     5:32    4:33    1:32    7:50    1:10     4:30    3:14     2:21    3:07     1:11    0:18         
     4      78 Vitus Woge Nielsen        40:51     1:30     4:22     8:53   13:38   15:08   23:39   25:18    29:53   33:54    37:02   39:10    40:29   40:51         
               Farum OK                            1:30     2:52     4:31    4:45    1:30    8:31    1:39     4:35    4:01     3:08    2:08     1:19    0:22         
     5      74 Sebastian Laust Olsen     47:18     0:58     4:47     8:42   13:44   15:29   30:12   31:37    36:15   41:11    43:44   45:46    47:01   47:18         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:58     3:49     3:55    5:02    1:45   14:43    1:25     4:38    4:56     2:33    2:02     1:15    0:17         
     6      77 Frederik Erskov Krogh   1:20:50     2:15     7:24    16:55   26:57   30:11   49:38   51:22    59:03 1:06:57  1:13:19 1:19:03  1:20:29 1:20:50         
               OK Øst Birkerød                     2:15     5:09     9:31   10:02    3:14   19:27    1:44     7:41    7:54     6:22    5:44     1:26    0:21         



Åben 2  (53)                                 1.9 km   13 K                                  
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(39)   5(40)   6(43)   7(41)    8(34)   9(35)   10(36)  11(37)   12(42) 13(100)       M 

     1     117 Patrick Reibert Hansen    12:05     0:37     1:27     2:29    3:18    5:10    5:57    7:04     7:45    8:16     8:47    9:58    10:36   11:37   12:05 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:37     0:50     1:02    0:49    1:52    0:47    1:07     0:41    0:31     0:31    1:11     0:38    1:01    0:28 
     2       7 Marie Olloz               12:37     0:34     1:16     2:14    2:58    4:36    5:10    6:35     7:27    7:51     8:22   10:20    10:54   12:14   12:37 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:34     0:42     0:58    0:44    1:38    0:34    1:25     0:52    0:24     0:31    1:58     0:34    1:20    0:23 
     3     149 Sofia Michaelsen Gando    13:02     1:01     2:06     3:09    4:38    6:17    6:56    8:01     8:48    9:11     9:44   10:52    11:44   12:38   13:02 
               Uden klub                           1:01     1:05     1:03    1:29    1:39    0:39    1:05     0:47    0:23     0:33    1:08     0:52    0:54    0:24 
     4     131 Christoffer Linstow       13:58     1:00     2:10     3:10    4:04    5:46    6:39    8:03     8:56    9:36    10:16   11:31    12:26   13:29   13:58 
               Uden klub                           1:00     1:10     1:00    0:54    1:42    0:53    1:24     0:53    0:40     0:40    1:15     0:55    1:03    0:29 
     5     125 Miri Brunstedt Nørgaar    14:18     0:45     1:53     3:05    4:01    6:01    6:55    8:29     9:19    9:55    10:33   12:02    12:50   13:53   14:18 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:45     1:08     1:12    0:56    2:00    0:54    1:34     0:50    0:36     0:38    1:29     0:48    1:03    0:25 
     6     234 Oliver Fahrendorff        15:06     0:51     1:55     3:15    4:16    6:02    6:54    8:16    10:02   10:32    11:16   12:34    13:30   14:43   15:06 
               Uden klub                           0:51     1:04     1:20    1:01    1:46    0:52    1:22     1:46    0:30     0:44    1:18     0:56    1:13    0:23 
     7     227 Torbjørn Sloth-Madsen     15:34     0:39     1:36     2:38    3:46    5:51    6:44    8:27     9:40   10:29    11:22   13:01    14:21   15:07   15:34 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:39     0:57     1:02    1:08    2:05    0:53    1:43     1:13    0:49     0:53    1:39     1:20    0:46    0:27 
     8     219 Ebba Giaff Frederiksen    15:37     0:54     1:55     3:33    4:32    6:10    7:06    8:41     9:46   10:50    11:39   13:13    14:00   15:09   15:37 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:54     1:01     1:38    0:59    1:38    0:56    1:35     1:05    1:04     0:49    1:34     0:47    1:09    0:28 
     9     154 Mathilde Autzen           15:38     0:54     1:52     3:01    4:22    6:06    7:08    8:53    10:17   10:52    11:48   13:08    14:03   15:08   15:38 
               Uden klub                           0:54     0:58     1:09    1:21    1:44    1:02    1:45     1:24    0:35     0:56    1:20     0:55    1:05    0:30 
    10     157 Laura Galsøe              15:40     0:53     1:51     2:58    4:21    6:08    7:10    8:51    10:15   10:51    11:47   13:09    14:01   15:09   15:40 
               Uden klub                           0:53     0:58     1:07    1:23    1:47    1:02    1:41     1:24    0:36     0:56    1:22     0:52    1:08    0:31 
    11     116 Magne Tillingsøe          15:45     1:00     2:02     3:39    4:55    7:11    8:45    9:51    10:47   11:22    12:02   13:33    14:16   15:16   15:45 
               Søllerød OK                         1:00     1:02     1:37    1:16    2:16    1:34    1:06     0:56    0:35     0:40    1:31     0:43    1:00    0:29 
    12     216 Kasper Offesen            16:14     0:44     1:48     3:09    4:06    6:28    7:15    8:35     9:53   10:37    11:16   13:31    14:35   15:46   16:14 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:44     1:04     1:21    0:57    2:22    0:47    1:20     1:18    0:44     0:39    2:15     1:04    1:11    0:28 
    13     166 Asger Holmberg            16:24     0:44     1:49     2:44    3:48    6:14    6:59    9:04     9:45   10:16    11:10   14:08    14:58   15:56   16:24 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:44     1:05     0:55    1:04    2:26    0:45    2:05     0:41    0:31     0:54    2:58     0:50    0:58    0:28 
    14     185 Nikolaj Nilsson           16:29     0:43     1:51     3:02    4:02    5:49    7:00    8:53     9:53   10:42    11:41   13:17    14:37   15:58   16:29 
               Uden klub                           0:43     1:08     1:11    1:00    1:47    1:11    1:53     1:00    0:49     0:59    1:36     1:20    1:21    0:31 
    15     182 Daniel Egekvist           16:34     0:54     1:58     3:08    4:10    6:03    7:08    8:56     9:55   10:47    11:44   13:32    14:43   16:03   16:34 
               Uden klub                           0:54     1:04     1:10    1:02    1:53    1:05    1:48     0:59    0:52     0:57    1:48     1:11    1:20    0:31 
    16     205 Emilie Draiby             16:42     1:10     2:18     3:45    4:38    6:36    7:27    9:21    10:32   11:12    12:04   13:38    14:39   16:09   16:42 
               PI-København                        1:10     1:08     1:27    0:53    1:58    0:51    1:54     1:11    0:40     0:52    1:34     1:01    1:30    0:33 
    17      96 Sebastian Vittru Langk    16:43     0:59     2:03     3:48    5:05    7:11    8:08    9:56    11:03   11:44    12:21   13:55    14:50   16:06   16:43 
               Allerød OK                          0:59     1:04     1:45    1:17    2:06    0:57    1:48     1:07    0:41     0:37    1:34     0:55    1:16    0:37 
    18     119 Asmus Fundal              16:54     0:57     2:19     3:34    4:44    7:02    7:54    9:29    10:34   11:17    12:21   13:55    15:06   16:23   16:54 
               Allerød OK                          0:57     1:22     1:15    1:10    2:18    0:52    1:35     1:05    0:43     1:04    1:34     1:11    1:17    0:31 
    19     136 Jens Storm Lyngså         17:50     1:10     2:31     4:09    5:26    8:04    9:30   11:09    12:24   12:57    13:45   15:22    16:13   17:21   17:50 
               Uden klub                           1:10     1:21     1:38    1:17    2:38    1:26    1:39     1:15    0:33     0:48    1:37     0:51    1:08    0:29 
    20     127 Anton Hansen              17:55     1:17     2:23     3:37    4:32    6:58    8:15   10:29    11:23   11:58    13:01   15:15    16:07   17:27   17:55 
               Uden klub                           1:17     1:06     1:14    0:55    2:26    1:17    2:14     0:54    0:35     1:03    2:14     0:52    1:20    0:28 
    20     183 Tobias Egekvist           17:55     1:07     2:09     3:37    4:40    6:53    7:48    9:18    10:24   11:13    12:09   14:32    15:36   17:05   17:55 
               Uden klub                           1:07     1:02     1:28    1:03    2:13    0:55    1:30     1:06    0:49     0:56    2:23     1:04    1:29    0:50 
    22     118 Torbjørn Høyer Staugaa    17:57     1:01     2:09     3:37    4:57    6:48    7:47    9:10    11:00   11:42    12:57   14:59    16:14   17:23   17:57 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:01     1:08     1:28    1:20    1:51    0:59    1:23     1:50    0:42     1:15    2:02     1:15    1:09    0:34 
    23     128 Asta Hansen               18:30     1:19     2:42     4:03    5:22    7:12    8:21   10:19    11:37   12:14    13:07   14:46    16:25   17:51   18:30 
               Uden klub                           1:19     1:23     1:21    1:19    1:50    1:09    1:58     1:18    0:37     0:53    1:39     1:39    1:26    0:39 
    24     137 Rasmus Storm Lyngså       18:39     1:23     2:36     4:10    5:27    8:21    9:44   11:20    12:21   12:54    13:48   15:25    16:29   17:56   18:39 
               Uden klub                           1:23     1:13     1:34    1:17    2:54    1:23    1:36     1:01    0:33     0:54    1:37     1:04    1:27    0:43 
    25     214 Jonas Hoff                18:49     1:00     2:16     4:19    5:19    7:52    8:39   10:06    11:13   11:54    12:48   15:15    16:48   18:20   18:49 
               Allerød OK                          1:00     1:16     2:03    1:00    2:33    0:47    1:27     1:07    0:41     0:54    2:27     1:33    1:32    0:29 
    26     132 Johanna Linstow           18:51     0:59     2:04     3:13    4:30    7:01    7:49   12:04    12:56   13:26    14:36   16:32    17:16   18:21   18:51 
               Uden klub                           0:59     1:05     1:09    1:17    2:31    0:48    4:15     0:52    0:30     1:10    1:56     0:44    1:05    0:30 
    27     158 Anna Nielsen              18:55     0:59     2:04     3:13    4:34    7:04    7:49   11:59    12:56   13:26    14:35   16:28    17:21   18:24   18:55 
               Uden klub                           0:59     1:05     1:09    1:21    2:30    0:45    4:10     0:57    0:30     1:09    1:53     0:53    1:03    0:31 
    28     179 Sebastia Mæng             20:08     1:05     2:54     4:23    6:24    9:51   10:40   12:45    13:46   14:36    15:28   17:07    18:08   19:40   20:08 
               Ballerup OK                         1:05     1:49     1:29    2:01    3:27    0:49    2:05     1:01    0:50     0:52    1:39     1:01    1:32    0:28 
    29     186 Jasmin Nilsson            20:24     1:05     2:26     4:10    5:36    8:22    9:18   11:17    12:16   13:15    14:11   16:45    18:01   19:40   20:24 
               Uden klub                           1:05     1:21     1:44    1:26    2:46    0:56    1:59     0:59    0:59     0:56    2:34     1:16    1:39    0:44 
    30     152 Laura Schulz Saxtorph     21:01     1:24     2:35     3:56    5:23    8:36    9:46   11:09    12:05   12:42    14:20   17:13    18:07   19:55   21:01 
               Ballerup OK                         1:24     1:11     1:21    1:27    3:13    1:10    1:23     0:56    0:37     1:38    2:53     0:54    1:48    1:06 
    31      84 Frederik Holmberg         21:08     1:23     2:39     4:09    5:27    8:14    9:40   11:32    12:59   13:49    14:59   17:03    18:24   20:07   21:08 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:23     1:16     1:30    1:18    2:47    1:26    1:52     1:27    0:50     1:10    2:04     1:21    1:43    1:01 
    32     138 Maxi Gormsen              21:12     1:04     2:48     4:30    6:07    8:28    9:36   11:25    12:52   14:01    15:23   17:53    19:02   20:41   21:12 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:04     1:44     1:42    1:37    2:21    1:08    1:49     1:27    1:09     1:22    2:30     1:09    1:39    0:31 
    33     129 Petra Weymann             21:40     1:15     2:36     4:13    5:49    8:07    9:24   11:21    13:11   13:59    14:52   18:08    19:00   20:58   21:40 
               Uden klub                           1:15     1:21     1:37    1:36    2:18    1:17    1:57     1:50    0:48     0:53    3:16     0:52    1:58    0:42 
    34     114 Isabella Andersen         21:41     1:25     2:40     4:30    5:40    8:03    9:21   11:30    12:41   15:48    16:37   18:40    19:46   21:09   21:41 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:25     1:15     1:50    1:10    2:23    1:18    2:09     1:11    3:07     0:49    2:03     1:06    1:23    0:32 
    35     134 Ingrid Sandeman           21:45     0:50     2:54     5:04    6:24    8:21    9:29   11:30    12:53   14:46    15:40   17:49    19:23   21:09   21:45 
               Uden klub                           0:50     2:04     2:10    1:20    1:57    1:08    2:01     1:23    1:53     0:54    2:09     1:34    1:46    0:36 
                                                            1:42                                                                                                     
                                                             *45                                                                                                     
    36     135 Alde Skovlyst             21:46     0:53     2:56     5:09    6:27    8:41    9:31   11:43    12:56   14:47    15:42   17:47    19:27   21:11   21:46 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:53     2:03     2:13    1:18    2:14    0:50    2:12     1:13    1:51     0:55    2:05     1:40    1:44    0:35 
    37     122 Erik Grønborg Nielsen     22:44     1:13     3:00     5:24    7:24   11:02   12:39   14:22    15:44   16:31    17:08   19:10    20:46   22:14   22:44 
               Allerød OK                          1:13     1:47     2:24    2:00    3:38    1:37    1:43     1:22    0:47     0:37    2:02     1:36    1:28    0:30 
    38     231 Albert Elvig Jørgensen    22:46     0:56     1:50     2:56    4:20   13:21   14:22   16:01    17:20   17:59    18:46   20:10    21:13   22:19   22:46 
               Uden klub                           0:56     0:54     1:06    1:24    9:01    1:01    1:39     1:19    0:39     0:47    1:24     1:03    1:06    0:27 
    39     115 Selma Schytte Olsen       23:27     1:25     3:07     4:58    6:36    9:31   11:08   13:06    14:18   15:29    16:56   20:07    21:49   22:56   23:27 
               Søllerød OK                         1:25     1:42     1:51    1:38    2:55    1:37    1:58     1:12    1:11     1:27    3:11     1:42    1:07    0:31 
    40     121 Cecilie Ertmann           23:36     1:02     2:20     3:45    5:18    9:10   11:01   13:05    14:12   17:15    18:03   20:30    21:31   23:00   23:36 
               Allerød OK                          1:02     1:18     1:25    1:33    3:52    1:51    2:04     1:07    3:03     0:48    2:27     1:01    1:29    0:36 
    41     200 Frida Dürr                24:35     1:42     3:33     4:48    6:33    9:19   11:08   14:05    15:22   16:19    17:51   20:01    21:08   23:43   24:35 
               PI-København                        1:42     1:51     1:15    1:45    2:46    1:49    2:57     1:17    0:57     1:32    2:10     1:07    2:35    0:52 
    42     126 Vigga Dresler             25:31     1:20     3:15     5:04    6:11    8:29    9:27   11:15    12:05   13:13    14:54   19:05    21:26   24:47   25:31 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     1:20     1:55     1:49    1:07    2:18    0:58    1:48     0:50    1:08     1:41    4:11     2:21    3:21    0:44 
    43     156 Gustav Henriksen          27:28     1:10     2:25     4:11    7:07   11:43   13:20   15:45    17:36   18:18    20:00   22:46    24:59   26:32   27:28 
               Uden klub                           1:10     1:15     1:46    2:56    4:36    1:37    2:25     1:51    0:42     1:42    2:46     2:13    1:33    0:56 
    44     120 Joachim Beltoft           27:29     1:08     2:25     4:11    7:07   11:59   13:09   15:45    17:21   18:25    20:12   22:56    25:05   26:41   27:29 
               Allerød OK                          1:08     1:17     1:46    2:56    4:52    1:10    2:36     1:36    1:04     1:47    2:44     2:09    1:36    0:48 
    45     124 Mads Christian Maarup     28:56     1:37     3:14     4:41    5:48    7:56   10:46   14:06    17:34   18:11    19:11   23:17    26:13   28:24   28:56 
               Allerød OK                          1:37     1:37     1:27    1:07    2:08    2:50    3:20     3:28    0:37     1:00    4:06     2:56    2:11    0:32 
    46     123 Tore Emil Maarup          29:39     1:29     3:14     5:06    7:04   10:33   11:51   14:07    17:33   18:39    20:11   24:28    26:12   28:52   29:39 
               Allerød OK                          1:29     1:45     1:52    1:58    3:29    1:18    2:16     3:26    1:06     1:32    4:17     1:44    2:40    0:47 
    47     155 William Beltoft           32:21     1:06     2:50     5:53    8:20   12:03   13:32   16:31    18:24   19:54    21:50   25:47    28:12   31:06   32:21 
               Uden klub                           1:06     1:44     3:03    2:27    3:43    1:29    2:59     1:53    1:30     1:56    3:57     2:25    2:54    1:15 
    48     201 David Ploug               32:32     1:47     5:10     9:35   12:03   16:48   18:58   21:37    23:18   24:43    25:43   29:30    30:39   32:02   32:32 
               Ballerup OK                         1:47     3:23     4:25    2:28    4:45    2:10    2:39     1:41    1:25     1:00    3:47     1:09    1:23    0:30 
    49     139 Alberte Larsen Rytter     38:12     2:03     4:17     6:41    8:46   12:20   17:27   20:36    22:35   23:52    25:31   29:08    33:37   36:47   38:12 
               Farum OK                            2:03     2:14     2:24    2:05    3:34    5:07    3:09     1:59    1:17     1:39    3:37     4:29    3:10    1:25 

           140 Kasper Offersen ladeby  Fejlkl.     0:45    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    21:44   -----    -----   -----   54:39 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:45                                                                       20:59                            32:55 
                                                            4:04    13:37   19:54   25:14   29:09   32:36    35:25   39:12    43:35   45:48    47:30   50:48   53:40 
                                                             *74      *60     *53     *52     *62     *67      *65     *58      *54     *45      *51     *57     *49 
           189 Eskild Hanghøj          Fejlkl.     1:34     2:56     4:41    6:10    9:50   12:09   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   26:50 
               Ballerup OK                         1:34     1:22     1:45    1:29    3:40    2:19                                                              14:41 
           193 Asbjørn Hanghøj         Fejlkl.     1:26     2:55     4:32    6:12    9:52   12:10   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   26:52 
               Ballerup OK                         1:26     1:29     1:37    1:40    3:40    2:18                                                              14:42 
           206 Esben Andersen          Fejlkl.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   17:52 
               Ballerup OK                                                                                                                                     17:52 



Åben 3  (9)                                  3.0 km   17 K                                  
                                                  1(45)    2(46)    3(44)   4(56)   5(57)   6(47)   7(58)    8(48)   9(55)   10(49)  11(50)   12(51)  13(52)  14(53) 
                                                 15(37)   16(78)  17(100)       M                                                                                    

     1     232 Klara Elvig Jørgensen     26:17     0:48     1:22     2:49    4:58    6:15    7:51    9:32    11:13   12:23    13:57   15:09    16:26   18:19   21:32 
               Uden klub                           0:48     0:34     1:27    2:09    1:17    1:36    1:41     1:41    1:10     1:34    1:12     1:17    1:53    3:13 
                                                  23:38    24:59    25:56   26:17                                                                                    
                                                   2:06     1:21     0:57    0:21                                                                                    
     2     145 Anna Michaelsen           27:12     1:00     1:54     3:07    4:45    6:15    7:44   13:46    15:26   16:44    18:03   18:51    19:47   21:26   22:45 
               Uden klub                           1:00     0:54     1:13    1:38    1:30    1:29    6:02     1:40    1:18     1:19    0:48     0:56    1:39    1:19 
                                                  24:39    25:38    26:52   27:12                                                                                    
                                                   1:54     0:59     1:14    0:20                                                                                    
     3     171 Caroline Bohé             28:20     0:47     1:28     3:50    5:32    7:00    8:55   10:43    12:25   13:51    15:25   16:13    18:54   20:41   23:35 
               Uden klub                           0:47     0:41     2:22    1:42    1:28    1:55    1:48     1:42    1:26     1:34    0:48     2:41    1:47    2:54 
                                                  25:15    27:04    27:59   28:20                                                                                    
                                                   1:40     1:49     0:55    0:21                                                                                    
     4     143 Maja Schytte Olsen        28:27     1:18     2:00     3:29    6:29    9:21   10:55   12:38    14:48   16:11    17:23   18:20    19:28   21:52   23:30 
               Søllerød OK                         1:18     0:42     1:29    3:00    2:52    1:34    1:43     2:10    1:23     1:12    0:57     1:08    2:24    1:38 
                                                  25:23    26:49    27:59   28:27                                                                                    
                                                   1:53     1:26     1:10    0:28                                                                                    
     5     144 Hjalte Nørgaard           36:42     1:05     1:55     3:44    5:59    8:33   10:30   14:54    16:33   18:27    20:57   22:33    24:47   27:31   31:05 
               Allerød OK                          1:05     0:50     1:49    2:15    2:34    1:57    4:24     1:39    1:54     2:30    1:36     2:14    2:44    3:34 
                                                  33:38    35:05    36:19   36:42                                                                                    
                                                   2:33     1:27     1:14    0:23                                                                                    
     6     237 Liva Sandal Hansen        45:18     1:45     5:35     7:52   11:27   13:38   15:29   22:29    25:16   27:19    30:32   31:52    33:43   36:00   38:39 
               Kildeholm OK                        1:45     3:50     2:17    3:35    2:11    1:51    7:00     2:47    2:03     3:13    1:20     1:51    2:17    2:39 
                                                  41:26    42:56    44:41   45:18                                                                                    
                                                   2:47     1:30     1:45    0:37                                                                                    
     7     150 Daniel Thrane             58:01     1:29     2:41     5:07    8:15   12:21   18:29   25:04    28:38   30:31    33:39   36:33    39:37   45:55   49:06 
               Søllerød OK                         1:29     1:12     2:26    3:08    4:06    6:08    6:35     3:34    1:53     3:08    2:54     3:04    6:18    3:11 
                                                  53:10    55:49    57:31   58:01                                                                                    
                                                   4:04     2:39     1:42    0:30                                                                                    
     8     151 Linus Worsøe              58:07     1:39     2:42     5:25    8:29   12:54   18:24   25:10    28:36   30:43    34:26   37:35    40:52   46:18   49:09 
               Søllerød OK                         1:39     1:03     2:43    3:04    4:25    5:30    6:46     3:26    2:07     3:43    3:09     3:17    5:26    2:51 
                                                  53:22    55:53    57:34   58:07                                                                                    
                                                   4:13     2:31     1:41    0:33                                                                                    
     9     188 Tor Nilsson               59:50     1:43     2:24     9:21   24:49   32:25   34:59   38:01    40:31   44:53    46:44   47:58    50:07   52:48   54:23 
               Uden klub                           1:43     0:41     6:57   15:28    7:36    2:34    3:02     2:30    4:22     1:51    1:14     2:09    2:41    1:35 
                                                  56:37    58:13    59:28   59:50            1:07                                                                    
                                                   2:14     1:36     1:15    0:22             *31                                                                    



Åben 4  (2)                                  4.0 km   14 K                                  
                                                  1(46)    2(72)    3(38)   4(54)   5(73)   6(74)   7(75)    8(65)   9(76)   10(50)  11(77)   12(70)  13(78) 14(100) 
                                                      M                                                                                                              

     1     147 Marta Johansen          1:04:53     2:11     6:32    10:09   13:28   16:49   30:54   39:02    43:19   48:15    51:27   54:22  1:00:07 1:02:55 1:04:26 
               Uden klub                           2:11     4:21     3:37    3:19    3:21   14:05    8:08     4:17    4:56     3:12    2:55     5:45    2:48    1:31 
                                                1:04:53                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              
     2     146 Frederik Thoft Nordhol  1:21:41     3:04     9:33    13:56   20:26   24:46   29:19   38:49    46:48   55:10  1:00:39 1:08:55  1:16:47 1:19:33 1:21:08 
               Lyngby OK                           3:04     6:29     4:23    6:30    4:20    4:33    9:30     7:59    8:22     5:29    8:16     7:52    2:46    1:35 
                                                1:21:41                                                                                                              
                                                   0:33