Skovcup finalefr 08-06-2012 21:12
Split resultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Navn                        Tid                                                                                                                       



D-10A  (11)                                  2.2 km   18 K                                  
                                                  1(31)    2(41)    3(67)   4(42)   5(45)   6(69)   7(46)    8(70)   9(47)   10(48)  11(71)   12(58)  13(72)  14(60) 
                                                 15(62)   16(73)   17(63)  18(64)       M                                                                            

     1       7 Siri Simonsen             14:00     0:38     1:33     2:22    3:03    3:55    4:27    5:50     6:38    7:11     7:57    8:28     9:33    9:59   10:47 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:38     0:55     0:49    0:41    0:52    0:32    1:23     0:48    0:33     0:46    0:31     1:05    0:26    0:48 
                                                  11:43    12:08    12:41   13:36   14:00                                                                            
                                                   0:56     0:25     0:33    0:55    0:24                                                                            
     2       6 Mathilde Poulsen          15:05     0:35     1:30     2:41    3:21    4:28    5:02    6:28     7:28    8:05     8:58    9:29    10:35   11:02   11:52 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:35     0:55     1:11    0:40    1:07    0:34    1:26     1:00    0:37     0:53    0:31     1:06    0:27    0:50 
                                                  12:46    13:14    13:46   14:39   15:05                                                                            
                                                   0:54     0:28     0:32    0:53    0:26                                                                            
     3       8 Sigrid Høyer Staugaard    16:27     0:32     1:22     2:06    3:17    4:18    5:00    6:30     7:46    8:26     9:34   10:16    11:26   12:02   13:00 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:32     0:50     0:44    1:11    1:01    0:42    1:30     1:16    0:40     1:08    0:42     1:10    0:36    0:58 
                                                  13:50    14:24    14:58   16:02   16:27                                                                            
                                                   0:50     0:34     0:34    1:04    0:25                                                                            
     4       4 Cecilie Petersen          16:49     0:29     1:23     3:40    4:20    5:14    5:52    7:12     8:11    8:53     9:45   10:14    11:25   11:53   12:46 
               Ballerup OK                         0:29     0:54     2:17    0:40    0:54    0:38    1:20     0:59    0:42     0:52    0:29     1:11    0:28    0:53 
                                                  13:47    14:27    15:14   16:23   16:49                                                                            
                                                   1:01     0:40     0:47    1:09    0:26                                                                            
     5       5 Xenia Bregensøe           17:53     0:56     1:51     2:51    3:39    4:45    5:21    7:10     8:14    8:56     9:53   10:34    12:04   12:35   13:49 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:56     0:55     1:00    0:48    1:06    0:36    1:49     1:04    0:42     0:57    0:41     1:30    0:31    1:14 
                                                  15:00    15:29    16:11   17:27   17:53                                                                            
                                                   1:11     0:29     0:42    1:16    0:26                                                                            
     6     247 Mary Lindbjerg Skovbæk    18:46     0:31     1:27     2:27    3:16    4:27    5:06    7:03     8:28    9:14    10:38   11:31    12:51   13:31   14:50 
               Søllerød OK                         0:31     0:56     1:00    0:49    1:11    0:39    1:57     1:25    0:46     1:24    0:53     1:20    0:40    1:19 
                                                  16:10    16:38    17:24   18:20   18:46                                                                            
                                                   1:20     0:28     0:46    0:56    0:26                                                                            
     7      11 Helena Falck-Jensen       19:54     0:33     2:03     3:03    4:05    5:03    5:42    7:48     8:46    9:31    10:48   11:21    12:41   13:12   14:35 
               Allerød OK                          0:33     1:30     1:00    1:02    0:58    0:39    2:06     0:58    0:45     1:17    0:33     1:20    0:31    1:23 
                                                  15:45    16:13    16:51   19:25   19:54                                                                            
                                                   1:10     0:28     0:38    2:34    0:29                                                                            
     8       9 Maria Wassard             21:06     0:48     2:28     4:28    5:29    6:56    7:40    9:24    10:40   11:37    12:48   13:36    14:57   15:37   16:59 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:48     1:40     2:00    1:01    1:27    0:44    1:44     1:16    0:57     1:11    0:48     1:21    0:40    1:22 
                                                  18:07    18:53    19:32   20:37   21:06                                                                            
                                                   1:08     0:46     0:39    1:05    0:29                                                                            
     9       2 Louisa Oscarsson          24:56     0:58     2:33     4:23    5:33    7:08    8:09   10:56    12:36   13:59    15:22   16:08    17:52   19:32   20:50 
               Søllerød OK                         0:58     1:35     1:50    1:10    1:35    1:01    2:47     1:40    1:23     1:23    0:46     1:44    1:40    1:18 
                                                  21:53    22:32    23:08   24:18   24:56                                                                            
                                                   1:03     0:39     0:36    1:10    0:38                                                                            
    10      12 Hannah Nielsen            24:57     0:45     1:58     3:32    4:25    5:37    6:14    8:44    10:18   11:20    12:41   14:20    16:25   17:21   18:51 
               Farum OK                            0:45     1:13     1:34    0:53    1:12    0:37    2:30     1:34    1:02     1:21    1:39     2:05    0:56    1:30 
                                                  20:25    21:45    22:50   24:24   24:57                                                                            
                                                   1:34     1:20     1:05    1:34    0:33                                                                            
    11      13 Marie Lyskjær Jensen      27:48     1:02     2:29     3:32    4:50    6:50    8:09   11:01    13:06   14:09    15:15   17:19    19:19   20:15   21:47 
               Farum OK                            1:02     1:27     1:03    1:18    2:00    1:19    2:52     2:05    1:03     1:06    2:04     2:00    0:56    1:32 
                                                  23:12    24:06    25:40   27:09   27:48                                                                            
                                                   1:25     0:54     1:34    1:29    0:39                                                                            



D-12A  (7)                                   3.1 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(32)    2(74)    3(34)   4(36)   5(38)   6(39)   7(43)    8(70)   9(71)   10(60)  11(63)   12(64)       M         

     1      17 Annika Simonsen           20:58     0:32     2:47     3:23    5:37    7:26    8:59   11:28    15:01   16:32    18:22   19:52    20:37   20:58         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:32     2:15     0:36    2:14    1:49    1:33    2:29     3:33    1:31     1:50    1:30     0:45    0:21         
     2      18 Sara Brinch               24:41     0:48     3:49     4:24    6:38    8:30   10:02   12:37    17:03   19:02    21:25   23:25    24:18   24:41         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:48     3:01     0:35    2:14    1:52    1:32    2:35     4:26    1:59     2:23    2:00     0:53    0:23         
     3      14 Celina Bregensøe          35:49     0:48     6:25     7:41   11:08   14:05   16:31   20:13    26:09   28:47    31:54   34:29    35:22   35:49         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:48     5:37     1:16    3:27    2:57    2:26    3:42     5:56    2:38     3:07    2:35     0:53    0:27         
     4      20 Marta Kliem               38:05     0:52     3:23     4:15   11:00   14:55   17:29   21:04    27:53   30:07    34:21   36:29    37:35   38:05         
               Farum OK                            0:52     2:31     0:52    6:45    3:55    2:34    3:35     6:49    2:14     4:14    2:08     1:06    0:30         
     5      10 Anna Kruuse               39:22     0:58     3:37     5:12   11:13   17:37   20:27   24:31    30:03   32:32    35:27   37:51    38:53   39:22         
               Allerød OK                          0:58     2:39     1:35    6:01    6:24    2:50    4:04     5:32    2:29     2:55    2:24     1:02    0:29         
     6      16 Christine Reiber Hanse    40:33     9:06    11:44    12:50   17:26   20:11   22:21   26:20    32:17   34:17    36:57   39:05    40:04   40:33         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              9:06     2:38     1:06    4:36    2:45    2:10    3:59     5:57    2:00     2:40    2:08     0:59    0:29         

            15 Sidse Tillingsøe        Fejlkl.     1:16     4:13     5:01   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   18:32         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:16     2:57     0:48                                                                              13:31         



D-14A  (12)                                  4.0 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(33)    2(35)    3(38)   4(44)   5(49)   6(55)   7(51)    8(50)   9(56)   10(57)  11(61)   12(64)       M         

     1      26 Camilla Larsen            34:05     1:59     5:51     8:59   12:45   18:29   20:53   23:14    24:36   27:59    29:53   31:40    33:43   34:05         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:59     3:52     3:08    3:46    5:44    2:24    2:21     1:22    3:23     1:54    1:47     2:03    0:22         
     2      25 Nikoline Holm Splittor    35:02     2:53     6:41     9:57   13:43   19:27   21:52   24:13    25:34   28:56    30:52   32:38    34:38   35:02         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              2:53     3:48     3:16    3:46    5:44    2:25    2:21     1:21    3:22     1:56    1:46     2:00    0:24         
     3      24 Ida Øbro                  42:38     2:13     4:52     8:06   12:45   18:25   26:14   28:45    30:04   33:58    36:16   40:05    42:14   42:38         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:13     2:39     3:14    4:39    5:40    7:49    2:31     1:19    3:54     2:18    3:49     2:09    0:24         
     4      28 Isabella Kempff-Anders    47:47     2:34     6:13    10:51   15:24   21:02   26:16   28:34    30:04   34:07    36:47   45:18    47:23   47:47         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              2:34     3:39     4:38    4:33    5:38    5:14    2:18     1:30    4:03     2:40    8:31     2:05    0:24         
     5      32 Agnes Kracht              48:41     4:51     8:41    12:38   17:11   24:50   29:57   32:55    35:30   40:09    43:46   46:04    48:17   48:41         
               PI-København                        4:51     3:50     3:57    4:33    7:39    5:07    2:58     2:35    4:39     3:37    2:18     2:13    0:24         
     6      22 Astrid Skytte Kirkegaa    50:09     3:55     6:55    10:24   15:21   27:35   30:45   33:07    35:08   40:40    43:24   47:39    49:45   50:09         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    3:55     3:00     3:29    4:57   12:14    3:10    2:22     2:01    5:32     2:44    4:15     2:06    0:24         
     7      30 Marie Erskov Krogh        52:12     2:24     5:44    12:12   16:52   29:37   32:42   35:09    36:58   42:41    45:24   49:42    51:46   52:12         
               OK Øst Birkerød                     2:24     3:20     6:28    4:40   12:45    3:05    2:27     1:49    5:43     2:43    4:18     2:04    0:26         
     8      23 Anna Cecilie Olsen        59:45     3:44     8:53    13:16   20:34   29:53   34:35   37:36    40:42   46:26    51:01   55:28    58:55   59:45         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    3:44     5:09     4:23    7:18    9:19    4:42    3:01     3:06    5:44     4:35    4:27     3:27    0:50         
     9      29 Frederikke Danielsen    1:03:02     2:46     7:29    14:16   22:45   31:33   34:50   37:52    47:18   52:17    55:23   59:50  1:02:35 1:03:02         
               Allerød OK                          2:46     4:43     6:47    8:29    8:48    3:17    3:02     9:26    4:59     3:06    4:27     2:45    0:27         
    10      27 Julie Blaagaard         1:06:50     3:28     9:06    12:53   17:55   26:30   32:58   35:57    39:38   45:51    59:56 1:03:48  1:06:25 1:06:50         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              3:28     5:38     3:47    5:02    8:35    6:28    2:59     3:41    6:13    14:05    3:52     2:37    0:25         
    11      31 Freja Kliem             1:21:53    14:40    19:14    25:08   32:10   41:27   54:45   58:31  1:00:58 1:09:26  1:14:11 1:17:47  1:21:26 1:21:53         
               Farum OK                           14:40     4:34     5:54    7:02    9:17   13:18    3:46     2:27    8:28     4:45    3:36     3:39    0:27         

            21 Frida Kopp Stannum      Fejlkl.    -----    17:18    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   46:38         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                            17:18                                                                                       29:20         



D-16A  (4)                                   5.0 km   11 K                                  
                                                  1(40)    2(37)    3(38)   4(55)   5(52)   6(53)   7(54)    8(50)   9(65)   10(59)  11(64)        M                 

     1      33 Amanda Falck Weber        38:22     2:26     6:03     7:40   17:35   20:45   24:01   26:20    29:31   31:52    35:34   38:00    38:22                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:26     3:37     1:37    9:55    3:10    3:16    2:19     3:11    2:21     3:42    2:26     0:22                 
     2      37 Maja Brinch               47:30     3:24     6:53     8:45   20:42   24:29   28:20   31:04    37:21   40:56    44:32   47:08    47:30                 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              3:24     3:29     1:52   11:57    3:47    3:51    2:44     6:17    3:35     3:36    2:36     0:22                 
     3      34 Iben Valery               47:43     4:22     8:10     9:56   22:23   25:46   29:38   34:12    38:06   40:48    44:45   47:18    47:43                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    4:22     3:48     1:46   12:27    3:23    3:52    4:34     3:54    2:42     3:57    2:33     0:25                 
     4      36 Marie Cecilie Hartmeye    59:12     8:37    14:59    16:49   28:04   34:25   41:00   43:27    47:23   50:30    55:49   58:47    59:12                 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              8:37     6:22     1:50   11:15    6:21    6:35    2:27     3:56    3:07     5:19    2:58     0:25                 



H-10A  (16)                                  2.2 km   18 K                                  
                                                  1(31)    2(41)    3(67)   4(42)   5(45)   6(69)   7(46)    8(70)   9(47)   10(48)  11(71)   12(58)  13(72)  14(60) 
                                                 15(62)   16(73)   17(63)  18(64)       M                                                                            

     1      50 Theis Munktved            11:40     0:28     1:02     1:39    2:09    2:59    3:28    4:41     5:25    5:54     6:38    7:02     7:57    8:16    8:59 
               Allerød OK                          0:28     0:34     0:37    0:30    0:50    0:29    1:13     0:44    0:29     0:44    0:24     0:55    0:19    0:43 
                                                   9:42    10:04    10:31   11:16   11:40                                                                            
                                                   0:43     0:22     0:27    0:45    0:24                                                                            
     2      46 Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen     12:14     0:31     1:14     1:50    2:17    3:09    3:37    4:51     5:35    6:06     6:49    7:19     8:18    8:41    9:24 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:31     0:43     0:36    0:27    0:52    0:28    1:14     0:44    0:31     0:43    0:30     0:59    0:23    0:43 
                                                  10:06    10:30    10:59   11:51   12:14                                                                            
                                                   0:42     0:24     0:29    0:52    0:23                                                                            
     3      44 Oscar David Brom Jense    13:32     0:31     1:11     2:05    2:38    3:33    4:08    5:30     6:21    6:51     7:45    8:18     9:19    9:41   10:36 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:31     0:40     0:54    0:33    0:55    0:35    1:22     0:51    0:30     0:54    0:33     1:01    0:22    0:55 
                                                  11:30    11:54    12:27   13:11   13:32                                                                            
                                                   0:54     0:24     0:33    0:44    0:21                                                                            
     4     182 Johannes Kjær Larsen      13:56     0:32     1:15     1:58    2:32    3:27    4:00    5:31     6:19    7:03     7:52    8:22     9:28    9:53   10:43 
               Uden klub                           0:32     0:43     0:43    0:34    0:55    0:33    1:31     0:48    0:44     0:49    0:30     1:06    0:25    0:50 
                                                  11:40    12:00    12:31   13:34   13:56                                                                            
                                                   0:57     0:20     0:31    1:03    0:22                                                                            
     5      39 Magnus Andersen           14:36     0:30     1:25     2:12    2:52    3:50    4:30    6:10     7:02    7:43     8:24    8:56     9:59   10:24   11:13 
               Ballerup OK                         0:30     0:55     0:47    0:40    0:58    0:40    1:40     0:52    0:41     0:41    0:32     1:03    0:25    0:49 
                                                  12:11    12:39    13:19   14:14   14:36                                                                            
                                                   0:58     0:28     0:40    0:55    0:22                                                                            
     6      40 Carl Gustav Olsen         16:51     0:45     1:35     2:20    3:04    4:08    4:45    6:23     7:21    7:55     9:05    9:42    11:10   11:36   12:54 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:45     0:50     0:45    0:44    1:04    0:37    1:38     0:58    0:34     1:10    0:37     1:28    0:26    1:18 
                                                  13:53    14:26    15:04   16:20   16:51                                                                            
                                                   0:59     0:33     0:38    1:16    0:31                                                                            
     7      49 Jesper Poulsen            17:39     0:40     1:42     2:35    3:18    4:26    5:03    6:34     7:42    8:22     9:24   10:05    11:12   11:40   12:59 
               Allerød OK                          0:40     1:02     0:53    0:43    1:08    0:37    1:31     1:08    0:40     1:02    0:41     1:07    0:28    1:19 
                                                  14:10    14:47    15:29   17:08   17:39                                                                            
                                                   1:11     0:37     0:42    1:39    0:31                                                                            
     8      47 Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen    22:03     0:37     2:08     3:34    4:18    5:40    6:23    8:01     9:05    9:39    10:41   11:29    12:46   13:26   18:36 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:37     1:31     1:26    0:44    1:22    0:43    1:38     1:04    0:34     1:02    0:48     1:17    0:40    5:10 
                                                  19:36    20:07    20:41   21:33   22:03                                                                            
                                                   1:00     0:31     0:34    0:52    0:30                                                                            
     8      53 Hans Grønborg Nielsen     22:03     0:43     2:03     3:27    4:18    5:43    6:50    8:38     9:54   10:41    11:46   12:33    14:00   14:35   15:49 
               Allerød OK                          0:43     1:20     1:24    0:51    1:25    1:07    1:48     1:16    0:47     1:05    0:47     1:27    0:35    1:14 
                                                  17:03    17:58    18:42   21:29   22:03                                                                            
                                                   1:14     0:55     0:44    2:47    0:34                                                                            
    10      48 Gustav L. Holmberg        22:04     0:40     4:09     5:23    6:26    7:52    8:34   10:17    11:37   12:34    13:39   14:33    15:49   16:40   17:57 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:40     3:29     1:14    1:03    1:26    0:42    1:43     1:20    0:57     1:05    0:54     1:16    0:51    1:17 
                                                  19:03    19:51    20:34   21:33   22:04                                                                            
                                                   1:06     0:48     0:43    0:59    0:31                                                                            
    11      52 Jens Tange Hasholt        22:24     0:41     1:45     3:00    3:52    7:05    7:57   10:18    11:42   12:29    13:27   14:13    15:26   16:02   17:13 
               Allerød OK                          0:41     1:04     1:15    0:52    3:13    0:52    2:21     1:24    0:47     0:58    0:46     1:13    0:36    1:11 
                                                  18:30    19:00    19:42   21:55   22:24                                                                            
                                                   1:17     0:30     0:42    2:13    0:29                                                                            
    12      45 Tobias Olloz              23:08     0:44     1:31     2:49    5:01    7:17    8:22   10:16    11:47   12:50    13:57   14:48    16:13   17:10   18:41 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:44     0:47     1:18    2:12    2:16    1:05    1:54     1:31    1:03     1:07    0:51     1:25    0:57    1:31 
                                                  20:02    20:45    21:34   22:40   23:08                                                                            
                                                   1:21     0:43     0:49    1:06    0:28                                                                            
    13      55 Filip Nielsen             26:57     0:46     2:12     3:47    4:45    6:58    8:10   10:40    12:13   13:23    14:37   16:14    18:18   19:17   20:47 
               Farum OK                            0:46     1:26     1:35    0:58    2:13    1:12    2:30     1:33    1:10     1:14    1:37     2:04    0:59    1:30 
                                                  22:26    23:40    24:41   26:20   26:57                                                                            
                                                   1:39     1:14     1:01    1:39    0:37                                                                            
    14      54 Malte Kliem               29:59     0:57     2:14     3:59    5:06    7:05    8:18   11:50    14:01   15:35    18:00   19:22    22:03   22:44   24:14 
               Farum OK                            0:57     1:17     1:45    1:07    1:59    1:13    3:32     2:11    1:34     2:25    1:22     2:41    0:41    1:30 
                                                  26:09    26:51    27:47   29:27   29:59                                                                            
                                                   1:55     0:42     0:56    1:40    0:32                                                                            

            41 Toke Tillingsøe         Fejlkl.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    18:38   -----    -----   20:39    -----   -----   23:38 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                                                                              18:38                     2:01                     2:59 
                                                  -----    -----    25:39   26:40   27:03            0:46     2:43    3:40     6:26    8:47    10:42   13:46         
                                                                     2:01    1:01    0:23             *32      *74     *34      *36     *38      *39     *43         
            51 Victor Mørup-Petersen   Fejlkl.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   32:55    34:01   -----    -----   36:49    -----   -----   39:41 
               Allerød OK                                                                           32:55     1:06                     2:48                     2:52 
                                                  -----    -----    42:00   43:05   43:35            2:59     5:25    6:25    12:08   21:31    24:03   28:03         
                                                                     2:19    1:05    0:30             *32      *74     *34      *36     *38      *39     *43         



H-12A  (9)                                   3.1 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(32)    2(74)    3(34)   4(36)   5(38)   6(39)   7(43)    8(70)   9(71)   10(60)  11(63)   12(64)       M         

     1      61 Frederik Holm Splittor    19:48     0:34     1:56     2:31    4:40    6:23    7:56   10:20    13:55   15:25    17:14   18:44    19:27   19:48         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:34     1:22     0:35    2:09    1:43    1:33    2:24     3:35    1:30     1:49    1:30     0:43    0:21         
                                                  18:20                                                                                                              
                                                    *73                                                                                                              
     2      59 Jakob Schøier Kovsted     21:14     0:40     2:19     3:04    5:25    7:45    8:42   11:02    14:52   16:24    18:33   20:16    20:55   21:14         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:40     1:39     0:45    2:21    2:20    0:57    2:20     3:50    1:32     2:09    1:43     0:39    0:19         
     2      60 Malte Kjær Hemmingsen     21:14     0:40     2:21     3:05    5:23    7:27    9:55   12:05    15:30   16:59    18:51   20:11    20:56   21:14         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:40     1:41     0:44    2:18    2:04    2:28    2:10     3:25    1:29     1:52    1:20     0:45    0:18         
     4     195 Mikkel Nørgaard Brunst    25:10     0:47     2:39     3:22    6:03    8:15   10:06   13:00    17:26   19:25    21:51   23:45    24:44   25:10         
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:47     1:52     0:43    2:41    2:12    1:51    2:54     4:26    1:59     2:26    1:54     0:59    0:26         
     5      62 Mikkel Lau Petersen       27:30     0:38     5:35     6:12    8:40   10:44   12:20   14:52    20:45   22:27    24:32   26:14    27:05   27:30         
               Allerød OK                          0:38     4:57     0:37    2:28    2:04    1:36    2:32     5:53    1:42     2:05    1:42     0:51    0:25         
     6      57 Bjørn Raaby Laursen       31:26     0:43     2:55     3:49    8:03   10:31   12:33   15:52    22:33   25:19    27:57   29:58    31:00   31:26         
               FSK Orientering                     0:43     2:12     0:54    4:14    2:28    2:02    3:19     6:41    2:46     2:38    2:01     1:02    0:26         
     7      56 Andreas Oscarsson         31:30     1:00     7:07     8:23   11:14   13:42   15:34   18:41    23:00   24:53    27:06   30:09    31:04   31:30         
               Søllerød OK                         1:00     6:07     1:16    2:51    2:28    1:52    3:07     4:19    1:53     2:13    3:03     0:55    0:26         
                                                  22:06                                                                                                              
                                                    *46                                                                                                              
     8     232 Junathan Nielsen          37:24    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   37:24         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri                                                                                                                  37:24         
     9      58 Per Lybek Schaltz         43:26     0:57     3:26     4:19   15:02   20:55   22:29   27:11    35:28   37:52    40:02   42:11    43:00   43:26         
               Ballerup OK                         0:57     2:29     0:53   10:43    5:53    1:34    4:42     8:17    2:24     2:10    2:09     0:49    0:26         



H-14A  (9)                                   4.0 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(33)    2(35)    3(38)   4(44)   5(49)   6(55)   7(51)    8(50)   9(56)   10(57)  11(61)   12(64)       M         

     1      66 Malthe Poulsen            33:01     1:57     4:50     7:43   11:37   17:30   19:54   22:12    23:31   27:01    28:54   30:45    32:40   33:01         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:57     2:53     2:53    3:54    5:53    2:24    2:18     1:19    3:30     1:53    1:51     1:55    0:21         
     2      65 Lasse Falck Weber         34:22     2:06     5:32     8:47   12:39   17:53   20:51   23:01    24:21   27:14    29:17   31:58    34:02   34:22         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:06     3:26     3:15    3:52    5:14    2:58    2:10     1:20    2:53     2:03    2:41     2:04    0:20         
     3      70 Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup    34:46     2:37     5:15     8:24   12:21   17:28   22:20   24:24    25:38   28:33    30:45   32:50    34:27   34:46         
               Allerød OK                          2:37     2:38     3:09    3:57    5:07    4:52    2:04     1:14    2:55     2:12    2:05     1:37    0:19         
     4      68 Eskil Nordahl Fundal      37:54     3:21     6:17     9:34   13:24   18:31   23:21   25:22    26:49   29:56    32:32   35:24    37:33   37:54         
               Allerød OK                          3:21     2:56     3:17    3:50    5:07    4:50    2:01     1:27    3:07     2:36    2:52     2:09    0:21         
     5      72 Vitus Woge Nielsen        44:24     2:58     8:14    12:37   16:57   23:50   27:26   29:27    31:00   35:10    37:37   41:12    44:02   44:24         
               Farum OK                            2:58     5:16     4:23    4:20    6:53    3:36    2:01     1:33    4:10     2:27    3:35     2:50    0:22         
     6      63 Mathias Petersen          47:12     3:26     7:27    10:48   15:45   24:09   28:41   31:32    33:15   38:54    41:25   44:59    46:55   47:12         
               Ballerup OK                         3:26     4:01     3:21    4:57    8:24    4:32    2:51     1:43    5:39     2:31    3:34     1:56    0:17         
     7      71 Mikkel Lyskjær Jensen   1:03:32     2:34     6:57    14:59   22:01   34:21   38:43   41:45    43:53   48:02    55:32   59:55  1:03:08 1:03:32         
               Farum OK                            2:34     4:23     8:02    7:02   12:20    4:22    3:02     2:08    4:09     7:30    4:23     3:13    0:24         
     8      69 Asbjørn Kruuse          1:18:28     3:37     9:07    15:55   22:44   37:20   50:30   54:02    58:45 1:03:32  1:07:57 1:15:54  1:17:58 1:18:28         
               Allerød OK                          3:37     5:30     6:48    6:49   14:36   13:10    3:32     4:43    4:47     4:25    7:57     2:04    0:30         

            64 Mikkel Meldgaard        Fejlkl.     3:13     7:05    17:52   23:48   34:13   39:03   41:43    43:46   47:06    53:24   -----    ----- 1:09:15         
               Ballerup OK                         3:13     3:52    10:47    5:56   10:25    4:50    2:40     2:03    3:20     6:18                    15:51         



H-16A  (7)                                   5.0 km   11 K                                  
                                                  1(40)    2(37)    3(38)   4(55)   5(52)   6(53)   7(54)    8(50)   9(65)   10(59)  11(64)        M                 

     1      74 Emil Øbro                 40:29     2:06     4:56     6:33   20:53   23:24   28:26   30:25    33:21   35:15    38:11   40:09    40:29                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:06     2:50     1:37   14:20    2:31    5:02    1:59     2:56    1:54     2:56    1:58     0:20                 
     2      77 Asger Skytte Kirkegaar    40:36     2:34     7:04     8:28   17:23   21:50   25:32   28:13    31:32   34:34    37:58   40:17    40:36                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:34     4:30     1:24    8:55    4:27    3:42    2:41     3:19    3:02     3:24    2:19     0:19                 
     3      75 Carl Emil Schøie Kovst    41:45     2:44     7:43     9:23   18:30   22:59   26:40   29:23    32:41   35:45    39:11   41:27    41:45                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:44     4:59     1:40    9:07    4:29    3:41    2:43     3:18    3:04     3:26    2:16     0:18                 
     4      73 Mads Lassen               46:18     3:18     8:00     9:52   21:48   26:04   29:45   32:19    35:53   39:14    43:15   45:54    46:18                 
               Søllerød OK                         3:18     4:42     1:52   11:56    4:16    3:41    2:34     3:34    3:21     4:01    2:39     0:24                 
     5      78 Andreas Duc Jørgensen     49:58     2:49     8:27    10:25   23:37   28:06   33:47   36:54    40:14   44:01    47:06   49:37    49:58                 
               Allerød OK                          2:49     5:38     1:58   13:12    4:29    5:41    3:07     3:20    3:47     3:05    2:31     0:21                 

            76 Sebastian Laust Olsen   Fejlkl.    -----    -----    18:19   31:08   -----   -----   -----    35:24   -----    -----   45:41    46:00           10:13 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                                     18:19   12:49                             4:16                    10:17     0:19             *33 
                                                  12:53    23:51    28:44   33:38   39:36   42:03   44:32                                                            
                                                    *35      *44      *49     *51     *56     *57     *61                                                            
            79 Frederik Erskov Krogh   Fejlkl.     5:03    20:53    25:18   56:42 1:01:54 1:17:45   -----    ----- 1:45:59  1:52:13 1:56:24  1:56:51         1:37:38 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     5:03    15:50     4:25   31:24    5:12   15:51                    28:14     6:14    4:11     0:27             *51 



Åben 2  (69)                                 2.2 km   18 K                                  
                                                  1(31)    2(41)    3(67)   4(42)   5(45)   6(69)   7(46)    8(70)   9(47)   10(48)  11(71)   12(58)  13(72)  14(60) 
                                                 15(62)   16(73)   17(63)  18(64)       M                                                                            

     1     242 Matcus Elkjær             14:38     0:38     1:27     2:12    2:46    3:48    4:16    5:38     6:46    7:19     8:16    8:51     9:58   10:26   11:26 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:38     0:49     0:45    0:34    1:02    0:28    1:22     1:08    0:33     0:57    0:35     1:07    0:28    1:00 
                                                  12:08    12:47    13:18   14:11   14:38                                                                            
                                                   0:42     0:39     0:31    0:53    0:27                                                                            
     2     128 Emil Tonboe               14:50     0:30     1:19     2:03    2:32    3:26    4:03    5:25     6:15    6:48     7:55    8:33     9:49   10:24   11:40 
               Uden klub                           0:30     0:49     0:44    0:29    0:54    0:37    1:22     0:50    0:33     1:07    0:38     1:16    0:35    1:16 
                                                  12:36    12:55    13:32   14:23   14:50                                                                            
                                                   0:56     0:19     0:37    0:51    0:27                                                                            
     3     127 Iris Tonboe               15:20     0:35     1:26     2:07    2:41    3:39    4:15    5:50     6:56    7:36     8:36    9:15    10:35   11:15   12:08 
               Uden klub                           0:35     0:51     0:41    0:34    0:58    0:36    1:35     1:06    0:40     1:00    0:39     1:20    0:40    0:53 
                                                  12:53    13:28    13:56   14:50   15:20                                                                            
                                                   0:45     0:35     0:28    0:54    0:30                                                                            
     4     132 Anna Michelsen            15:23     0:36     1:31     2:27    3:11    4:12    4:53    6:17     7:13    7:54     8:55    9:28    10:35   11:04   12:09 
               Uden klub                           0:36     0:55     0:56    0:44    1:01    0:41    1:24     0:56    0:41     1:01    0:33     1:07    0:29    1:05 
                                                  13:00    13:30    14:07   15:00   15:23                                                                            
                                                   0:51     0:30     0:37    0:53    0:23                                                                            
     5     176 Louise Schnarter          15:52     0:36     2:00     2:49    3:58    5:04    5:36    6:55     7:47    8:20     9:11    9:54    10:59   11:28   12:29 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:36     1:24     0:49    1:09    1:06    0:32    1:19     0:52    0:33     0:51    0:43     1:05    0:29    1:01 
                                                  13:31    13:59    14:31   15:25   15:52                                                                            
                                                   1:02     0:28     0:32    0:54    0:27                                                                            
     6     102 Johanne Schøier Kovste    16:20     0:36     1:26     2:29    3:13    4:26    5:01    6:53     8:00    8:40     9:42   10:22    11:34   12:01   13:01 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:36     0:50     1:03    0:44    1:13    0:35    1:52     1:07    0:40     1:02    0:40     1:12    0:27    1:00 
                                                  13:58    14:25    14:54   15:57   16:20                                                                            
                                                   0:57     0:27     0:29    1:03    0:23                                                                            
     7     174 Frederikke Gundersen      16:26     0:43     1:38     2:24    3:11    4:13    4:55    6:36     7:35    8:18     9:22   10:07    11:31   11:56   12:52 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:43     0:55     0:46    0:47    1:02    0:42    1:41     0:59    0:43     1:04    0:45     1:24    0:25    0:56 
                                                  13:41    14:30    15:02   15:55   16:26                                                                            
                                                   0:49     0:49     0:32    0:53    0:31                                                                            
     8     146 August Løgager            17:11     0:38     1:29     2:14    2:53    3:55    4:39    6:32     7:32    8:31     9:24   10:16    11:28   11:59   12:43 
               Uden klub                           0:38     0:51     0:45    0:39    1:02    0:44    1:53     1:00    0:59     0:53    0:52     1:12    0:31    0:44 
                                                  14:35    15:06    15:31   16:27   17:11                                                                            
                                                   1:52     0:31     0:25    0:56    0:44                                                                            
     9     233 Sille Jørgensen           17:24     0:37     1:36     2:22    3:02    4:08    4:42    6:35     7:48    8:31     9:41   10:23    12:00   12:30   13:35 
               Uden klub                           0:37     0:59     0:46    0:40    1:06    0:34    1:53     1:13    0:43     1:10    0:42     1:37    0:30    1:05 
                                                  14:37    15:11    15:52   16:59   17:24                                                                            
                                                   1:02     0:34     0:41    1:07    0:25                                                                            
    10     100 Gunvor Skytte Kirkegaa    18:17     0:49     1:54     2:50    3:40    4:55    5:40    8:21     9:23    9:59    10:59   11:34    12:50   13:16   14:20 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:49     1:05     0:56    0:50    1:15    0:45    2:41     1:02    0:36     1:00    0:35     1:16    0:26    1:04 
                                                  15:26    15:53    16:30   17:44   18:17                                                                            
                                                   1:06     0:27     0:37    1:14    0:33                                                                            
    10     229 Alfred Knudsen            18:17     0:30     1:17     2:07    2:43    3:46    4:29    5:59     6:55    7:27     8:28    9:15    10:15   13:46   14:42 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:30     0:47     0:50    0:36    1:03    0:43    1:30     0:56    0:32     1:01    0:47     1:00    3:31    0:56 
                                                  15:41    16:20    16:55   17:52   18:17                                                                            
                                                   0:59     0:39     0:35    0:57    0:25                                                                            
    12      43 Albert Nørgaard Landsp    18:32     0:44     2:05     3:17    3:59    5:01    5:41    7:39     8:32    9:17    10:23   11:23    12:33   13:01   13:52 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:44     1:21     1:12    0:42    1:02    0:40    1:58     0:53    0:45     1:06    1:00     1:10    0:28    0:51 
                                                  15:25    16:09    16:37   18:00   18:32                                                                            
                                                   1:33     0:44     0:28    1:23    0:32                                                                            
    13     235 Mads Jørgensen            19:07     0:41     1:59     3:07    3:47    5:43    6:23    8:11     9:19   10:01    11:09   11:55    13:16   13:59   15:18 
               Uden klub                           0:41     1:18     1:08    0:40    1:56    0:40    1:48     1:08    0:42     1:08    0:46     1:21    0:43    1:19 
                                                  16:25    16:58    17:35   18:33   19:07                                                                            
                                                   1:07     0:33     0:37    0:58    0:34                                                                            
    14     160 Marius Storgaard          19:56     0:56     1:54     2:52    3:44    4:49    5:35    7:21     8:44    9:26    10:40   11:25    12:57   13:29   15:30 
               Uden klub                           0:56     0:58     0:58    0:52    1:05    0:46    1:46     1:23    0:42     1:14    0:45     1:32    0:32    2:01 
                                                  16:36    17:18    18:10   19:23   19:56                                                                            
                                                   1:06     0:42     0:52    1:13    0:33                                                                            
    14     186 Julie Elemlund Duus       19:56     0:38     1:43     2:43    3:25    4:52    5:27    7:12     8:37    9:25    10:36   11:15    13:07   13:41   15:18 
               Uden klub                           0:38     1:05     1:00    0:42    1:27    0:35    1:45     1:25    0:48     1:11    0:39     1:52    0:34    1:37 
                                                  16:25    17:07    17:53   19:15   19:56                                                                            
                                                   1:07     0:42     0:46    1:22    0:41                                                                            
    16     108 Hjalte Nørgaard           20:43     0:45     1:55     3:13    3:55    5:10    5:55    8:02     9:10   10:32    11:47   12:39    14:17   15:04   16:27 
               Allerød OK                          0:45     1:10     1:18    0:42    1:15    0:45    2:07     1:08    1:22     1:15    0:52     1:38    0:47    1:23 
                                                  17:48    18:43    19:20   20:19   20:43                                                                            
                                                   1:21     0:55     0:37    0:59    0:24                                                                            
    17     103 Patrick Reibert Hansen    20:56     0:40     2:00     3:09    4:12    5:36    6:38    8:59    10:15   10:59    12:21   13:03    15:07   15:41   16:25 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:40     1:20     1:09    1:03    1:24    1:02    2:21     1:16    0:44     1:22    0:42     2:04    0:34    0:44 
                                                  17:56    18:32    19:20   20:33   20:56                                                                            
                                                   1:31     0:36     0:48    1:13    0:23                                                                            
    18     143 Rasmus Hougaard           21:06     0:44     1:51     3:13    4:04    5:13    5:56    8:08     9:36   10:33    12:03   12:46    14:36   15:04   16:35 
               Uden klub                           0:44     1:07     1:22    0:51    1:09    0:43    2:12     1:28    0:57     1:30    0:43     1:50    0:28    1:31 
                                                  17:51    18:45    19:26   20:33   21:06                                                                            
                                                   1:16     0:54     0:41    1:07    0:33                                                                            
    19       3 Katrine Milton            21:23     0:39     1:38     2:38    3:36    4:47    5:28    7:00     9:09   10:00    11:42   12:33    14:09   15:08   16:28 
               Søllerød OK                         0:39     0:59     1:00    0:58    1:11    0:41    1:32     2:09    0:51     1:42    0:51     1:36    0:59    1:20 
                                                  17:47    18:39    19:18   20:47   21:23                                                                            
                                                   1:19     0:52     0:39    1:29    0:36                                                                            
    20     197 Kathrine Løkke            21:24     0:50     2:06     3:16    4:11    5:49    7:28    9:34    10:58   11:43    12:48   13:58    15:22   16:05   17:20 
               FSK Orientering                     0:50     1:16     1:10    0:55    1:38    1:39    2:06     1:24    0:45     1:05    1:10     1:24    0:43    1:15 
                                                  18:29    19:04    19:47   20:53   21:24                                                                            
                                                   1:09     0:35     0:43    1:06    0:31                                                                            
    21     101 Dagmar Kopp Stannum       21:34     0:46     1:59     3:09    3:55    6:07    7:14    9:52    11:52   12:35    13:50   14:25    15:53   16:16   17:20 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:46     1:13     1:10    0:46    2:12    1:07    2:38     2:00    0:43     1:15    0:35     1:28    0:23    1:04 
                                                  18:38    19:09    19:51   21:00   21:34                                                                            
                                                   1:18     0:31     0:42    1:09    0:34                                                                            
    22     163 Asbjørn Svendsen          21:52     0:57     2:07     3:11    3:59    5:14    5:54    7:46     8:51    9:38    10:41   11:27    12:57   13:39   14:58 
               Uden klub                           0:57     1:10     1:04    0:48    1:15    0:40    1:52     1:05    0:47     1:03    0:46     1:30    0:42    1:19 
                                                  18:30    19:18    19:58   21:15   21:52                                                                            
                                                   3:32     0:48     0:40    1:17    0:37                                                                            
    23     190 Jens Storm Lynge          22:05     0:42     1:45     2:50    3:29    4:58    5:53    8:05     9:25   10:22    11:50   12:38    14:30   15:23   17:07 
               Uden klub                           0:42     1:03     1:05    0:39    1:29    0:55    2:12     1:20    0:57     1:28    0:48     1:52    0:53    1:44 
                                                  18:45    19:34    20:15   21:35   22:05                                                                            
                                                   1:38     0:49     0:41    1:20    0:30                                                                            
    24     183 Karoline Kjær Larsen      22:10     0:51     1:59     2:55    3:53    5:14    6:08    8:08     9:21   10:16    11:31   12:23    13:55   14:35   17:17 
               Uden klub                           0:51     1:08     0:56    0:58    1:21    0:54    2:00     1:13    0:55     1:15    0:52     1:32    0:40    2:42 
                                                  18:29    19:16    20:02   21:25   22:10                                                                            
                                                   1:12     0:47     0:46    1:23    0:45                                                                            
    25     109 Jonas Poulsen             22:15     0:52     2:01     3:12    4:06    5:32    6:30    8:06    12:09   12:57    14:08   15:00    16:16   16:45   17:51 
               Allerød OK                          0:52     1:09     1:11    0:54    1:26    0:58    1:36     4:03    0:48     1:11    0:52     1:16    0:29    1:06 
                                                  19:04    19:39    20:20   21:44   22:15                                                                            
                                                   1:13     0:35     0:41    1:24    0:31                                                                            
    26      38 Kasper Milton             22:18     0:54     2:08     3:18    4:19    5:40    6:34    8:20     9:43   10:50    12:35   13:27    14:58   15:47   17:26 
               Søllerød OK                         0:54     1:14     1:10    1:01    1:21    0:54    1:46     1:23    1:07     1:45    0:52     1:31    0:49    1:39 
                                                  18:31    19:08    20:03   21:48   22:18                                                                            
                                                   1:05     0:37     0:55    1:45    0:30                                                                            
    26     147 Torbjørn Slot Madsen      22:18     0:46     2:18     3:28    4:21    5:43    6:49    8:30    10:29   11:48    13:10   13:59    15:23   16:09   17:37 
               Uden klub                           0:46     1:32     1:10    0:53    1:22    1:06    1:41     1:59    1:19     1:22    0:49     1:24    0:46    1:28 
                                                  19:01    19:58    20:38   21:47   22:18                                                                            
                                                   1:24     0:57     0:40    1:09    0:31                                                                            
    28     213 Ellen Krogh-Madsen        22:25     0:55     2:19     3:23    4:22    5:52    6:43    8:57    10:41   11:32    12:51   13:46    15:46   16:27   17:49 
               Uden klub                           0:55     1:24     1:04    0:59    1:30    0:51    2:14     1:44    0:51     1:19    0:55     2:00    0:41    1:22 
                                                  18:59    19:47    20:39   21:46   22:25                                                                            
                                                   1:10     0:48     0:52    1:07    0:39                                                                            
    29     215 Ida Krogh-Madsen          22:31     1:01     2:20     3:29    4:23    5:49    6:43    9:13    10:36   11:39    12:47   13:52    15:39   16:28   17:51 
               Uden klub                           1:01     1:19     1:09    0:54    1:26    0:54    2:30     1:23    1:03     1:08    1:05     1:47    0:49    1:23 
                                                  19:03    19:58    20:47   21:54   22:31                                                                            
                                                   1:12     0:55     0:49    1:07    0:37                                                                            
    30     181 Oliver Fahrendorff        22:40     0:51     2:02     3:14    4:09    5:52    6:44    9:13    10:52   11:42    12:54   13:48    15:26   16:16   18:07 
               Uden klub                           0:51     1:11     1:12    0:55    1:43    0:52    2:29     1:39    0:50     1:12    0:54     1:38    0:50    1:51 
                                                  19:24    20:14    21:00   21:59   22:40                                                                            
                                                   1:17     0:50     0:46    0:59    0:41                                                                            
    31      99 Magne Tillingsøe          23:06     1:04     2:11     3:32    4:13    5:30    6:19    8:49    10:25   11:42    13:31   14:28    16:24   17:02   18:15 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:04     1:07     1:21    0:41    1:17    0:49    2:30     1:36    1:17     1:49    0:57     1:56    0:38    1:13 
                                                  19:43    20:30    21:16   22:28   23:06                                                                            
                                                   1:28     0:47     0:46    1:12    0:38                                                                            
    32     175 Hedda Grees Grooss        23:37     0:46     2:10     3:52    5:04    6:30    7:30    9:37    10:53   11:46    12:57   13:46    15:30   16:19   18:08 
               Allerød OK                          0:46     1:24     1:42    1:12    1:26    1:00    2:07     1:16    0:53     1:11    0:49     1:44    0:49    1:49 
                                                  20:06    20:58    21:53   23:07   23:37                                                                            
                                                   1:58     0:52     0:55    1:14    0:30                                                                            
    33     248 Liva Sandal Mark          24:01     0:43     2:08     3:25    4:31    6:18    7:12   11:00    12:15   12:50    14:24   15:29    16:48   17:21   18:44 
               Kildeholm OK                        0:43     1:25     1:17    1:06    1:47    0:54    3:48     1:15    0:35     1:34    1:05     1:19    0:33    1:23 
                                                  20:55    21:44    22:32   23:34   24:01                                                                            
                                                   2:11     0:49     0:48    1:02    0:27                                                                            
    34     196 Oskar Koch Hansen         24:20     1:06     2:30     3:44    4:50    6:21    7:19    9:47    11:24   12:19    14:03   14:50    16:45   17:45   19:04 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     1:06     1:24     1:14    1:06    1:31    0:58    2:28     1:37    0:55     1:44    0:47     1:55    1:00    1:19 
                                                  20:38    21:19    22:17   23:42   24:20                                                                            
                                                   1:34     0:41     0:58    1:25    0:38                                                                            
    35     105 Narayan Clemensen         24:29     0:38     1:52     3:08    4:11    6:01    6:51    9:02    10:33   11:41    13:00   13:56    15:45   16:45   18:25 
               Allerød OK                          0:38     1:14     1:16    1:03    1:50    0:50    2:11     1:31    1:08     1:19    0:56     1:49    1:00    1:40 
                                                  20:01    20:44    21:37   23:31   24:29                                                                            
                                                   1:36     0:43     0:53    1:54    0:58                                                                            
    36     177 Asmus Fundal              24:49     0:56     5:14     8:11    9:02   10:22   11:07   13:04    14:17   15:04    16:22   17:08    18:30   18:56   20:14 
               Allerød OK                          0:56     4:18     2:57    0:51    1:20    0:45    1:57     1:13    0:47     1:18    0:46     1:22    0:26    1:18 
                                                  21:23    21:59    22:46   24:13   24:49                                                                            
                                                   1:09     0:36     0:47    1:27    0:36                                                                            
    37     198 Miri Nørgaard             25:34     0:54     2:08     3:20    4:15    6:19    7:32    9:34    11:19   12:13    13:58   15:26    17:29   18:27   20:23 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:54     1:14     1:12    0:55    2:04    1:13    2:02     1:45    0:54     1:45    1:28     2:03    0:58    1:56 
                                                  21:49    22:41    23:35   24:48   25:34                                                                            
                                                   1:26     0:52     0:54    1:13    0:46                                                                            
    38     234 Anderas Nielsen           26:42     1:00     2:37     3:45    4:52    6:56    8:01   10:13    11:41   12:45    14:21   15:20    17:41   18:30   21:00 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:00     1:37     1:08    1:07    2:04    1:05    2:12     1:28    1:04     1:36    0:59     2:21    0:49    2:30 
                                                  22:58    23:33    24:38   25:57   26:42                                                                            
                                                   1:58     0:35     1:05    1:19    0:45                                                                            
    39     107 Emily Mark Schneefeldt    27:02     0:47     2:04     3:35    5:01    7:33    8:15   11:37    13:58   14:44    15:48   16:37    17:59   18:50   20:45 
               Allerød OK                          0:47     1:17     1:31    1:26    2:32    0:42    3:22     2:21    0:46     1:04    0:49     1:22    0:51    1:55 
                                                  22:24    23:22    24:51   26:20   27:02                                                                            
                                                   1:39     0:58     1:29    1:29    0:42                                                                            
    40     226 Daniel Htrane             28:23     0:45     1:59     3:03    4:27    6:30    7:20   11:04    12:56   13:50    15:05   16:25    18:48   19:27   21:22 
               Søllerød OK                         0:45     1:14     1:04    1:24    2:03    0:50    3:44     1:52    0:54     1:15    1:20     2:23    0:39    1:55 
                                                  23:28    24:39    25:38   27:35   28:23                                                                            
                                                   2:06     1:11     0:59    1:57    0:48                                                                            
    41     227 Linis Worsøe              28:35     0:51     2:06     3:19    4:42    6:38    7:31   11:05    12:47   13:41    15:11   16:24    18:54   19:49   21:41 
               Søllerød OK                         0:51     1:15     1:13    1:23    1:56    0:53    3:34     1:42    0:54     1:30    1:13     2:30    0:55    1:52 
                                                  23:53    24:38    25:47   27:52   28:35                                                                            
                                                   2:12     0:45     1:09    2:05    0:43                                                                            
    42     231 Nicklas Klaugmann         28:43     1:17     2:58     4:33    5:25    7:59    9:23   12:17    15:00   15:55    17:46   18:57    20:55   21:44   23:21 
               Allerød OK                          1:17     1:41     1:35    0:52    2:34    1:24    2:54     2:43    0:55     1:51    1:11     1:58    0:49    1:37 
                                                  24:39    25:32    26:29   28:15   28:43                                                                            
                                                   1:18     0:53     0:57    1:46    0:28                                                                            
    43     118 Marie Dalsgård Clausen    29:13     0:48     2:25     3:44    5:54    7:39    8:32   11:56    14:39   15:44    17:01   18:04    19:27   20:14   21:50 
               Uden klub                           0:48     1:37     1:19    2:10    1:45    0:53    3:24     2:43    1:05     1:17    1:03     1:23    0:47    1:36 
                                                  23:18    24:22    27:19   28:42   29:13                                                                            
                                                   1:28     1:04     2:57    1:23    0:31                                                                            
    44     117 Amalie Ertmann            29:16     0:54     2:32     3:46    5:59    7:42    8:37   12:06    14:51   15:47    17:15   18:02    19:29   20:17   22:10 
               Uden klub                           0:54     1:38     1:14    2:13    1:43    0:55    3:29     2:45    0:56     1:28    0:47     1:27    0:48    1:53 
                                                  23:16    24:29    27:25   28:34   29:16                                                                            
                                                   1:06     1:13     2:56    1:09    0:42                                                                            
    45     185 Sofie Elemlund Duus       29:17     1:07     2:29     3:33    4:35    6:52    7:42   10:31    12:26   14:00    16:12   16:57    19:20   20:02   22:03 
               Uden klub                           1:07     1:22     1:04    1:02    2:17    0:50    2:49     1:55    1:34     2:12    0:45     2:23    0:42    2:01 
                                                  24:18    25:08    26:14   28:06   29:17                                                                            
                                                   2:15     0:50     1:06    1:52    1:11                                                                            
    46     119 Alfred Dalsgård Clause    29:32     0:49     2:27     5:04    5:58    9:57   10:43   13:06    14:43   15:46    17:14   18:00    19:56   20:32   22:12 
               Uden klub                           0:49     1:38     2:37    0:54    3:59    0:46    2:23     1:37    1:03     1:28    0:46     1:56    0:36    1:40 
                                                  23:36    24:27    27:21   28:43   29:32                                                                            
                                                   1:24     0:51     2:54    1:22    0:49                                                                            
    47     120 Cecile Ertmann            30:01     0:55     2:33     3:55    6:07    7:53    8:51   12:10    14:51   15:48    17:06   18:03    19:31   20:20   22:11 
               Uden klub                           0:55     1:38     1:22    2:12    1:46    0:58    3:19     2:41    0:57     1:18    0:57     1:28    0:49    1:51 
                                                  24:31    25:20    27:18   29:00   30:01                                                                            
                                                   2:20     0:49     1:58    1:42    1:01                                                                            
    48     151 Amelia Thurland           32:02     0:51     1:56     3:29    5:39    7:10    7:58   10:38    12:51   14:30    15:40   17:52    19:22   20:05   22:46 
               Uden klub                           0:51     1:05     1:33    2:10    1:31    0:48    2:40     2:13    1:39     1:10    2:12     1:30    0:43    2:41 
                                                  25:26    28:37    29:32   31:11   32:02                                                                            
                                                   2:40     3:11     0:55    1:39    0:51                                                                            
    49     106 Lea Hougaard Jørgensen    32:43     1:49     3:16     4:49    6:16    8:55   10:20   13:33    15:30   16:53    18:56   19:55    22:19   23:09   24:57 
               Allerød OK                          1:49     1:27     1:33    1:27    2:39    1:25    3:13     1:57    1:23     2:03    0:59     2:24    0:50    1:48 
                                                  26:53    27:57    29:21   31:36   32:43                                                                            
                                                   1:56     1:04     1:24    2:15    1:07                                                                            
    50     169 Freja Schultz             34:36     1:06     2:35     4:19    5:38    9:03   10:34   13:46    15:55   16:56    18:49   19:47    22:38   23:37   25:43 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:06     1:29     1:44    1:19    3:25    1:31    3:12     2:09    1:01     1:53    0:58     2:51    0:59    2:06 
                                                  27:51    29:34    30:46   33:43   34:36                                                                            
                                                   2:08     1:43     1:12    2:57    0:53                                                                            
    51     155 Alexander Hartzer         34:39     1:28     2:56     4:15    5:29    7:16    7:52   12:28    14:04   15:16    16:47   17:44    19:54   22:19   24:12 
               Uden klub                           1:28     1:28     1:19    1:14    1:47    0:36    4:36     1:36    1:12     1:31    0:57     2:10    2:25    1:53 
                                                  27:13    29:22    30:01   32:25   34:39                                                                            
                                                   3:01     2:09     0:39    2:24    2:14                                                                            
    52     121 Felix Behrend             36:31     1:00     2:36     3:53    5:06    6:38    7:45   12:00    14:53   16:39    19:47   21:11    24:36   25:41   28:11 
               Uden klub                           1:00     1:36     1:17    1:13    1:32    1:07    4:15     2:53    1:46     3:08    1:24     3:25    1:05    2:30 
                                                  31:14    32:11    33:42   35:35   36:31                                                                            
                                                   3:03     0:57     1:31    1:53    0:56                                                                            
    53     172 Emma Stoltenberg          36:47     1:04     2:52     4:28    6:03    8:14    9:30   13:10    15:32   17:33    19:55   21:31    24:37   26:15   28:53 
               Uden klub                           1:04     1:48     1:36    1:35    2:11    1:16    3:40     2:22    2:01     2:22    1:36     3:06    1:38    2:38 
                                                  31:05    32:03    33:35   36:00   36:47                                                                            
                                                   2:12     0:58     1:32    2:25    0:47                                                                            
    54     173 Alma Stoltenberg          36:54     1:08     3:09     4:41    6:20    8:27    9:46   13:20    15:37   17:41    19:52   21:38    24:38   26:20   29:04 
               Uden klub                           1:08     2:01     1:32    1:39    2:07    1:19    3:34     2:17    2:04     2:11    1:46     3:00    1:42    2:44 
                                                  31:16    32:11    33:40   35:59   36:54                                                                            
                                                   2:12     0:55     1:29    2:19    0:55                                                                            
    55     152 Melina Thurland           37:04     1:31     3:10     4:33    5:54    7:39    8:44   11:21    13:26   14:50    16:45   18:12    20:39   21:28   24:44 
               Uden klub                           1:31     1:39     1:23    1:21    1:45    1:05    2:37     2:05    1:24     1:55    1:27     2:27    0:49    3:16 
                                                  26:39    29:16    31:47   35:18   37:04                                                                            
                                                   1:55     2:37     2:31    3:31    1:46                                                                            
    56     140 Emil Howell               51:22    29:43    30:49    31:50   32:43   34:19   35:15   37:47    39:16   40:11    41:31   42:20    44:00   44:33   45:47 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri             29:43     1:06     1:01    0:53    1:36    0:56    2:32     1:29    0:55     1:20    0:49     1:40    0:33    1:14 
                                                  47:19    48:03    48:53   50:38   51:22                                                                            
                                                   1:32     0:44     0:50    1:45    0:44                                                                            

           104 Sebastian Vittru Langk  Fejlkl.     1:04     2:46     4:03    5:22    7:38    9:15   12:46    15:35   16:53    19:04   -----    22:22   23:47   25:53 
               Allerød OK                          1:04     1:42     1:17    1:19    2:16    1:37    3:31     2:49    1:18     2:11             3:18    1:25    2:06 
                                                  28:35    29:35    30:53   32:46   33:26                                                                            
                                                   2:42     1:00     1:18    1:53    0:40                                                                            
           111 Emilie Koch Holmstrup   Fejlkl.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK Øst Birkerød                                                                                                                                       
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                     
           112 Oskar Koch Hansen       Fejlkl.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK Øst Birkerød                                                                                                                                       
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                     
           113 Victor Petersen         Fejlkl.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Uden klub                                                                                                                                             
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                     
           116 Mikkel Bindslev Loesch  Fejlkl.    31:30    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Uden klub                          31:30                                                                                                              
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   33:35            3:14    13:46   19:42                                           
                                                                                     2:05             *32      *43     *37                                           
           168 Alte Skovlyst           Fejlkl.     0:59     2:51     4:26    5:49    9:03   10:36   13:52    15:55   17:00    18:47   19:46    22:37   -----   25:46 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:59     1:52     1:35    1:23    3:14    1:33    3:16     2:03    1:05     1:47    0:59     2:51            3:09 
                                                  27:53    29:36    30:59   33:43   34:36                                                                            
                                                   2:07     1:43     1:23    2:44    0:53                                                                            
           225 Emilie Draiby           Fejlkl.     1:04     2:36     5:00    6:21    8:27    9:22   13:08    16:30   17:27    19:17   20:22    22:35   -----   28:04 
               PI-København                        1:04     1:32     2:24    1:21    2:06    0:55    3:46     3:22    0:57     1:50    1:05     2:13            5:29 
                                                  29:39    30:25    31:36   33:21   34:19                                                                            
                                                   1:35     0:46     1:11    1:45    0:58                                                                            
           110 Sebastian Abildg Lind    Udgået    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Allerød OK                                                                                                                                            
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                     
           192 Anna Skov Thorsen        Udgået    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Uden klub                                                                                                                                             
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                     
           228 Uffe Mathiasen           Udgået    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Uden klub                                                                                                                                             
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                     
           201 Georg Stoumann           Udgået    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Søllerød OK                                                                                                                                           
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                     
           204 Anders Christiansen      Udgået    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Uden klub                                                                                                                                             
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                     
           219 Asmus Brun Stallknecht   Udgået    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri                                                                                                                                
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                     



Åben 3  (23)                                 3.1 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(32)    2(74)    3(34)   4(36)   5(38)   6(39)   7(43)    8(70)   9(71)   10(60)  11(63)   12(64)       M         

     1     243 Søren Ødum                19:54     0:37     2:24     3:13    5:18    7:10    8:37   10:49    14:01   15:28    17:12   18:53    19:32   19:54         
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:37     1:47     0:49    2:05    1:52    1:27    2:12     3:12    1:27     1:44    1:41     0:39    0:22         
     2     125 Karoline Hartmeyer        27:15     0:57     2:48     3:48    6:34    8:59   10:50   14:01    18:46   20:49    23:47   25:47    26:48   27:15         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:57     1:51     1:00    2:46    2:25    1:51    3:11     4:45    2:03     2:58    2:00     1:01    0:27         
     3      42 Villads Nørgaard Lands    27:26     0:44     3:00     4:04    7:13   10:08   12:25   15:43    20:52   22:29    24:16   26:24    27:05   27:26         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:44     2:16     1:04    3:09    2:55    2:17    3:18     5:09    1:37     1:47    2:08     0:41    0:21         
                                                  25:32                                                                                                              
                                                    *73                                                                                                              
     4     166 Caroline Bohé             31:45     0:37     3:15     4:06    6:44   12:16   14:57   17:18    21:10   22:50    25:51   30:38    31:22   31:45         
               Uden klub                           0:37     2:38     0:51    2:38    5:32    2:41    2:21     3:52    1:40     3:01    4:47     0:44    0:23         
     5      19 Freja Holm Splittorff     33:59     0:50     4:01     5:14    9:04   11:46   13:57   16:58    21:58   28:07    30:47   32:40    33:36   33:59         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:50     3:11     1:13    3:50    2:42    2:11    3:01     5:00    6:09     2:40    1:53     0:56    0:23         
     6     130 Helle Friis               40:35     1:12     3:46     4:58    9:15   12:55   16:49   21:12    28:09   30:41    33:49   39:08    40:04   40:35         
               Uden klub                           1:12     2:34     1:12    4:17    3:40    3:54    4:23     6:57    2:32     3:08    5:19     0:56    0:31         
     7     123 Frederik Thoft Nordhol    42:42     1:12     4:16     5:46   10:39   15:14   18:20   23:04    30:33   33:29    37:33   40:37    42:11   42:42         
               Lyngby OK                           1:12     3:04     1:30    4:53    4:35    3:06    4:44     7:29    2:56     4:04    3:04     1:34    0:31         
     8     129 Lykke Friis               43:27     1:24     3:52     5:03    9:26   13:24   16:50   21:12    29:21   32:33    36:17   41:36    42:58   43:27         
               Uden klub                           1:24     2:28     1:11    4:23    3:58    3:26    4:22     8:09    3:12     3:44    5:19     1:22    0:29         
     9     178 Halfdan Fundal            45:04     2:01     4:59     6:04   10:51   17:42   22:28   26:22    33:15   35:55    39:26   43:06    44:34   45:04         
               Allerød OK                          2:01     2:58     1:05    4:47    6:51    4:46    3:54     6:53    2:40     3:31    3:40     1:28    0:30         
                                                   0:42                                                                                                              
                                                    *31                                                                                                              
    10     212 Aandra Ajslev             47:49     1:35     4:35     5:55   10:01   18:40   21:30   26:51    34:47   38:52    42:37   45:42    47:12   47:49         
               Uden klub                           1:35     3:00     1:20    4:06    8:39    2:50    5:21     7:56    4:05     3:45    3:05     1:30    0:37         
    11     217 Olivia Bergmann           47:51     1:38     4:32     5:55   10:05   18:38   21:30   26:54    34:48   38:54    42:39   45:47    47:15   47:51         
               Uden klub                           1:38     2:54     1:23    4:10    8:33    2:52    5:24     7:54    4:06     3:45    3:08     1:28    0:36         
    12     180 Mille Hasse               52:37     1:19     4:29     5:39   12:11   18:10   22:05   28:20    37:50   41:11    46:06   49:48    51:56   52:37         
               Uden klub                           1:19     3:10     1:10    6:32    5:59    3:55    6:15     9:30    3:21     4:55    3:42     2:08    0:41         
    13     124 Amalie Reiche             55:48     2:08     5:02     6:08   13:13   23:45   30:06   35:06    42:54   46:12    50:03   54:14    55:14   55:48         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:08     2:54     1:06    7:05   10:32    6:21    5:00     7:48    3:18     3:51    4:11     1:00    0:34         
    14     214 Kasper Ajslev             58:20     2:30     5:25     6:50   15:06   19:52   23:33   31:32    42:31   45:53    49:36   56:34    57:54   58:20         
               Uden klub                           2:30     2:55     1:25    8:16    4:46    3:41    7:59    10:59    3:22     3:43    6:58     1:20    0:26         
    15   99193 Viktor Hougaard Jørgen    59:51     3:29     6:39     8:59   16:23   20:51   25:02   31:39    43:35   48:12    54:10   58:00    59:06   59:51         
               Uden klub                           3:29     3:10     2:20    7:24    4:28    4:11    6:37    11:56    4:37     5:58    3:50     1:06    0:45         
    16   99192 Klara Hougaard Jørgens  1:00:28     3:30     6:51     9:06   16:33   21:06   25:05   31:42    43:37   48:13    54:13   58:02    59:33 1:00:28         
               Uden klub                           3:30     3:21     2:15    7:27    4:33    3:59    6:37    11:55    4:36     6:00    3:49     1:31    0:55         
    17     246 Annelene Mortensen      1:02:26     1:36     5:25     7:01   12:52   20:14   24:18   30:35    40:46   44:57    53:46   59:17  1:01:38 1:02:26         
               Uden klub                           1:36     3:49     1:36    5:51    7:22    4:04    6:17    10:11    4:11     8:49    5:31     2:21    0:48         

           131 Maja Bindslev Loesch    Fejlkl. 11:44:16    -----    ----- 1:51:22   -----   ----- 1:58:46    -----   -----    -----    8:23    -----   35:23         
               Uden klub                       11:44:16                      7:06                    7:24                                              27:00         
                                               11:36:12 11:42:15 11:48:49 1:55:28    2:23    6:41   15:08    24:15   29:34    32:03   34:58                          
                                                    *71      *70      *31     *67    *105     *64     *85      *62    *109      *47     *46                          
           133 Emma Stoltenberg        Fejlkl.    -----     9:44    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   29:07         
               Uden klub                                    9:44                                                                                       19:23         
                                                   1:27     2:16     3:14    4:40    5:44    6:44    9:05    10:45   12:40    13:53   14:52    16:24   17:48   18:22 
                                                   *104      *97      *81     *92     *35     *83     *73      *75    *106      *40     *58      *44     *41     *42 
           134 Alma Stoltenberg        Fejlkl.    -----    10:57    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   23:23         
               Uden klub                                   10:57                                                                                       12:26         
                                                   1:31     2:42     3:43    5:44    7:00    8:31    9:58    12:02   14:39    16:06   17:21    19:28   21:29   22:12 
                                                   *104      *97      *81     *92     *35     *83     *73      *75    *106      *40     *58      *44     *41     *42 
           157 Nikolaj Hartzer         Fejlkl.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    14:03   17:59    25:05   31:03    33:48   34:51         
               Uden klub                                                                                     14:03    3:56     7:06    5:58     2:45    1:03         
                                                   1:37     3:00     4:03    5:30    7:18    8:01   12:30    15:19   16:55    21:42   22:31    28:49   29:43         
                                                    *31      *41      *67     *42     *45     *69     *46      *47     *48      *58     *72      *62     *73         
           122 Laura Lindbjerg Skovbæ   Udgået    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                 
               Søllerød OK                                                                                                                                           
           126 Thomas Biering           Udgået    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                 
               Allerød OK                                                                                                                                            



Åben 4  (2)                                  4.0 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(33)    2(35)    3(38)   4(44)   5(49)   6(55)   7(51)    8(50)   9(56)   10(57)  11(61)   12(64)       M         

     1     135 Nina Lybek Schaltz      1:17:31     4:21    10:31    16:28   26:00   35:27   43:28   48:38    53:50 1:02:08  1:10:21 1:13:45  1:16:58 1:17:31         
               Ballerup OK                         4:21     6:10     5:57    9:32    9:27    8:01    5:10     5:12    8:18     8:13    3:24     3:13    0:33         
     2     245 Klara Enevoldsen        1:26:59     9:20    14:39    28:23   40:06   50:55   59:49 1:06:18  1:09:44 1:15:21  1:19:59 1:23:38  1:26:29 1:26:59         
               Uden klub                           9:20     5:19    13:44   11:43   10:49    8:54    6:29     3:26    5:37     4:38    3:39     2:51    0:30