Skovcup finale 2011ma 06-06-2011 09:40
Split resultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Navn                  Kla.           Tid                                                                                                                 



Bane 2  (71)                             2.0 km   11 K                                  
                                                        1(41)   2(48)   3(62)   4(60)   5(53)   6(50)   7(43)   8(45)   9(40)  10(34) 11(100)       M                 

    1    145 Caroline Bohé         Åben 2       10:23    0:45    1:53    3:40    4:19    4:57    5:44    6:54    7:12    7:50    9:06    9:49   10:23                 
             U-KLUB                                      0:45    1:08    1:47    0:39    0:38    0:47    1:10    0:18    0:38    1:16    0:43    0:34                 
    2    170 Søren T Ødum          H-10A        10:43    0:54    2:15    4:04    4:47    5:25    6:15    7:19    7:37    8:16    9:25   10:07   10:43                 
             OK Øst Birkerød                             0:54    1:21    1:49    0:43    0:38    0:50    1:04    0:18    0:39    1:09    0:42    0:36                 
    3     35 Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen H-10A        12:19    1:08    2:45    4:53    5:39    6:21    7:12    8:19    8:34    9:22   10:50   11:42   12:19                 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       1:08    1:37    2:08    0:46    0:42    0:51    1:07    0:15    0:48    1:28    0:52    0:37                 
    4     36 Theis Munktved        H-10A        13:35    0:55    2:24    6:47    7:30    8:05    8:56   10:04   10:22   11:01   12:17   12:59   13:35                 
             Allerød OK                                  0:55    1:29    4:23    0:43    0:35    0:51    1:08    0:18    0:39    1:16    0:42    0:36                 
    4     37 Jonas Fonager Ul Joha H-10A        13:35    1:20    2:39    4:52    5:34    6:18    7:21    8:43    9:12   10:10   11:58   12:58   13:35                 
             OK Roskilde                                 1:20    1:19    2:13    0:42    0:44    1:03    1:22    0:29    0:58    1:48    1:00    0:37                 
    4    163 Villads Landsperg     Åben 2       13:35    1:00    2:31    4:54    6:04    6:56    7:57    9:35   10:07   10:50   12:25   13:01   13:35                 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:00    1:31    2:23    1:10    0:52    1:01    1:38    0:32    0:43    1:35    0:36    0:34                 
    7      4 Celina Bregensøe      D-10A        14:23    1:03    2:51    5:17    6:27    7:31    8:38    9:53   10:15   11:15   13:05   13:45   14:23                 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:03    1:48    2:26    1:10    1:04    1:07    1:15    0:22    1:00    1:50    0:40    0:38                 
    8     91 Mads Friis Autzen     Åben 2       14:38    1:02    2:37    5:05    6:11    7:06    8:12    9:37   10:04   11:04   12:46   13:42   14:38                 
             U-KLUB                                      1:02    1:35    2:28    1:06    0:55    1:06    1:25    0:27    1:00    1:42    0:56    0:56                 
    9     32 Magnus Andersen       H-10A        14:40    1:11    2:57    5:19    6:15    7:11    8:25    9:57   10:20   11:22   13:19   14:00   14:40                 
             Ballerup OK                                 1:11    1:46    2:22    0:56    0:56    1:14    1:32    0:23    1:02    1:57    0:41    0:40                 
   10     83 Sille Vestergaar Jørg Åben 2       14:55    1:09    2:57    5:12    6:11    7:05    8:41   10:04   10:28   11:19   12:58   13:58   14:55                 
             Allerød OK                                  1:09    1:48    2:15    0:59    0:54    1:36    1:23    0:24    0:51    1:39    1:00    0:57                 
   11      2 Johanne Schøier Kovst Åben 2       15:04    1:10    3:03    5:54    6:54    7:55    9:02   10:36   10:59   11:47   13:31   14:23   15:04                 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:10    1:53    2:51    1:00    1:01    1:07    1:34    0:23    0:48    1:44    0:52    0:41                 
   12    150 Asta Nonboe           Åben 2       15:11    1:11    3:06    5:36    6:34    7:20    8:28    9:51   10:16   11:16   12:59   14:07   15:11                 
             U-KLUB                                      1:11    1:55    2:30    0:58    0:46    1:08    1:23    0:25    1:00    1:43    1:08    1:04                 
   13     88 Mia Reindel Plaugmann Åben 2       15:20    1:13    3:00    5:39    6:58    7:50    8:59   10:24   11:09   12:02   13:44   14:38   15:20                 
             Allerød OK                                  1:13    1:47    2:39    1:19    0:52    1:09    1:25    0:45    0:53    1:42    0:54    0:42                 
   13    146 Agnild Snorre         Åben 2       15:20    1:19    2:48    7:46    8:32    9:15   10:07   11:33   11:52   12:44   14:05   14:46   15:20                 
             U-KLUB                                      1:19    1:29    4:58    0:46    0:43    0:52    1:26    0:19    0:52    1:21    0:41    0:34                 
   15    100 Iris Tonboe           Åben 2       15:26    1:13    2:40    5:05    6:20    7:11    8:14    9:40   10:18   11:18   13:17   14:38   15:26                 
             U-KLUB                                      1:13    1:27    2:25    1:15    0:51    1:03    1:26    0:38    1:00    1:59    1:21    0:48                 
   16     86 Helena Falck-Jensen   Åben 2       15:41    1:01    2:37    5:13    6:12    7:08    8:57   10:27   11:20   12:18   14:05   15:00   15:41                 
             Allerød OK                                  1:01    1:36    2:36    0:59    0:56    1:49    1:30    0:53    0:58    1:47    0:55    0:41                 
   17    191 Sidsel Bundgaard      Åben 2       15:43    1:21    3:12    5:36    6:33    7:17    8:42    9:55   10:20   11:19   13:09   14:47   15:43                 
             U-KLUB                                      1:21    1:51    2:24    0:57    0:44    1:25    1:13    0:25    0:59    1:50    1:38    0:56                 
   18      8 Christine Reiber Hans D-10A        15:45    1:07    2:53    5:36    6:47    7:43    8:56   10:44   10:58   12:02   14:07   15:07   15:45                 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       1:07    1:46    2:43    1:11    0:56    1:13    1:48    0:14    1:04    2:05    1:00    0:38                 
   19     78 Gustav Kjær Hemmingse Åben 2       15:57    1:15    3:16    6:01    7:10    8:08    9:23   10:46   11:16   12:17   14:11   15:09   15:57                 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       1:15    2:01    2:45    1:09    0:58    1:15    1:23    0:30    1:01    1:54    0:58    0:48                 
   20     73 Cecilie Petersen      Åben 2       15:58    1:15    3:28    6:00    7:05    8:28    9:43   11:15   11:49   12:51   14:38   15:17   15:58                 
             Ballerup OK                                 1:15    2:13    2:32    1:05    1:23    1:15    1:32    0:34    1:02    1:47    0:39    0:41                 
   21    101 Rosa Tonboe           Åben 2       16:03    1:10    2:49    5:30    6:31    7:11    8:14    9:40   10:21   11:23   13:21   14:40   16:03                 
             U-KLUB                                      1:10    1:39    2:41    1:01    0:40    1:03    1:26    0:41    1:02    1:58    1:19    1:23                 
   22     87 Marcus Reindel Plaugm Åben 2       16:04    1:15    3:05    5:46    6:59    7:53    9:07   10:42   11:11   12:24   14:11   15:13   16:04                 
             Allerød OK                                  1:15    1:50    2:41    1:13    0:54    1:14    1:35    0:29    1:13    1:47    1:02    0:51                 
   23    141 Marie Olloz           Åben 2       17:13    1:42    3:26    6:05    7:11    8:16    9:37   11:23   11:49   12:46   14:58   16:18   17:13                 
             U-KLUB                                      1:42    1:44    2:39    1:06    1:05    1:21    1:46    0:26    0:57    2:12    1:20    0:55                 
   24     76 Toke Tillingsøe       Åben 2       17:53    1:18    2:48    5:17    6:16    7:11    8:14    9:35   10:06   11:10   16:30   17:13   17:53                 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:18    1:30    2:29    0:59    0:55    1:03    1:21    0:31    1:04    5:20    0:43    0:40                 
   25    139 Sine Doktorfredskilde Åben 2       18:19    1:27    3:34    6:40    7:44    8:42   10:25   12:16   12:42   13:32   15:51   17:13   18:19                 
             U-KLUB                                      1:27    2:07    3:06    1:04    0:58    1:43    1:51    0:26    0:50    2:19    1:22    1:06                 
   26     31 Thomas Jersild Olsen  H-10A        18:43    0:54    2:16   10:00   10:48   11:25   12:17   13:28   13:43   14:22   15:54   18:04   18:43                 
             Søllerød OK                                 0:54    1:22    7:44    0:48    0:37    0:52    1:11    0:15    0:39    1:32    2:10    0:39                 
   27    197 William Viksø         Åben 2       18:54    1:32    3:43    6:18    7:30    8:34    9:55   11:38   12:19   13:20   15:15   17:56   18:54                 
             U-KLUB                                      1:32    2:11    2:35    1:12    1:04    1:21    1:43    0:41    1:01    1:55    2:41    0:58                 
   28     74 Mathilde Poulsen      Åben 2       18:57    1:05    3:56    7:17    8:31    9:43   11:05   12:59   13:36   14:46   17:25   18:18   18:57                 
             Helsingør SOK                               1:05    2:51    3:21    1:14    1:12    1:22    1:54    0:37    1:10    2:39    0:53    0:39                 
   29      3 Alma Marholt          Åben 2       19:02    1:38    3:50    7:11    8:32   10:18   11:43   13:49   14:24   15:27   17:22   18:13   19:02                 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:38    2:12    3:21    1:21    1:46    1:25    2:06    0:35    1:03    1:55    0:51    0:49                 
   30    151 Tobias Henriksen      Åben 2       19:22    1:18    3:22    6:42    8:25    9:22   10:38   12:52   13:19   14:33   16:47   18:16   19:22                 
             U-KLUB                                      1:18    2:04    3:20    1:43    0:57    1:16    2:14    0:27    1:14    2:14    1:29    1:06                 
   31     10 Karoline Fonager Joha D-10A        19:34    1:24    3:32    7:18    8:29    9:41   11:07   13:06   13:57   15:41   17:58   18:50   19:34                 
             OK Roskilde                                 1:24    2:08    3:46    1:11    1:12    1:26    1:59    0:51    1:44    2:17    0:52    0:44                 
   32     84 Nicklas Reindel Plaug Åben 2       19:51    1:12    2:51    5:20    6:30   11:50   13:04   14:29   15:14   16:08   18:05   18:58   19:51                 
             Allerød OK                                  1:12    1:39    2:29    1:10    5:20    1:14    1:25    0:45    0:54    1:57    0:53    0:53                 
   33    142 Albert Elvig          Åben 2       19:59    1:24    3:31    6:00    7:16    8:39   10:39   13:06   14:05   15:32   18:13   19:06   19:59                 
             U-KLUB                                      1:24    2:07    2:29    1:16    1:23    2:00    2:27    0:59    1:27    2:41    0:53    0:53                 
   34    189 Mikkel Brunstedt      H-10A        20:12    1:15    4:28    8:41    9:37   10:19   11:15   12:37   12:53   13:53   15:37   19:52   20:12                 
             OK Øst Birkerød                             1:15    3:13    4:13    0:56    0:42    0:56    1:22    0:16    1:00    1:44    4:15    0:20                 
   35    180 Asmus Fundal          Åben 2       20:28    1:41    4:14    7:34    8:48    9:51   10:59   13:58   14:33   15:49   17:57   19:15   20:28                 
             Allerød OK                                  1:41    2:33    3:20    1:14    1:03    1:08    2:59    0:35    1:16    2:08    1:18    1:13                 
   36      1 Anna Blaagaard        D-10A        20:52    1:12    3:50    8:08   10:00   11:24   12:53   14:20   14:58   16:24   19:07   20:05   20:52                 
             FSK Orientering                             1:12    2:38    4:18    1:52    1:24    1:29    1:27    0:38    1:26    2:43    0:58    0:47                 
   37     96 Karoline K Larsen     Åben 2       20:58    1:48    4:03    7:13    8:33    9:34   11:04   13:00   13:40   15:03   17:35   19:50   20:58                 
             U-KLUB                                      1:48    2:15    3:10    1:20    1:01    1:30    1:56    0:40    1:23    2:32    2:15    1:08                 
   38      5 Xenia Bregensøe       D-10A        21:01    1:25    3:24   10:15   11:36   12:45   14:04   15:49   16:18   17:07   19:31   20:17   21:01                 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:25    1:59    6:51    1:21    1:09    1:19    1:45    0:29    0:49    2:24    0:46    0:44                 
   39    137 Carl Gustav Olsen     Åben 2       21:16    1:33    4:07    8:23    9:25   10:43   12:44   15:25   16:18   17:33   19:36   20:21   21:16                 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:33    2:34    4:16    1:02    1:18    2:01    2:41    0:53    1:15    2:03    0:45    0:55                 
   40    199 Maja Schytte Olsen    Åben 2       21:17    2:14    4:15    7:32    9:29   10:45   12:02   13:37   14:22   15:46   18:14   20:27   21:17                 
             Søllerød OK                                 2:14    2:01    3:17    1:57    1:16    1:17    1:35    0:45    1:24    2:28    2:13    0:50                 
   41     89 Mary Lindbjerg Skovbæ Åben 2       21:21    1:58    4:48    8:11    9:47   11:02   12:23   14:17   15:24   16:42   19:09   20:26   21:21                 
             OK Øst Birkerød                             1:58    2:50    3:23    1:36    1:15    1:21    1:54    1:07    1:18    2:27    1:17    0:55                 
   42     79 Liva Sønderstran Fund Åben 2       21:41    1:20    3:33    7:12    8:47   10:11   12:01   14:34   15:26   16:57   19:40   20:48   21:41                 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       1:20    2:13    3:39    1:35    1:24    1:50    2:33    0:52    1:31    2:43    1:08    0:53                 
   43    169 Amelia Thurland       Åben 2       21:43    1:34    4:17    7:47    9:25   11:07   13:03   15:36   16:24   17:18   19:38   20:52   21:43                 
             U-KLUB                                      1:34    2:43    3:30    1:38    1:42    1:56    2:33    0:48    0:54    2:20    1:14    0:51                 
   44     77 Patrick Reibert Hanse Åben 2       21:47    1:51    4:40    7:58    9:52   11:44   13:57   15:52   16:40   17:37   20:06   20:55   21:47                 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       1:51    2:49    3:18    1:54    1:52    2:13    1:55    0:48    0:57    2:29    0:49    0:52                 
   45      6 Siri Simonsen         D-10A        21:52    1:07    2:54    8:27   13:32   14:25   15:47   17:19   17:46   18:44   20:33   21:15   21:52                 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       1:07    1:47    5:33    5:05    0:53    1:22    1:32    0:27    0:58    1:49    0:42    0:37                 
   46    153 Ida Ploug             Åben 2       22:08    2:42    5:48    9:41   10:45   12:34   14:03   16:10   17:07   18:35   20:28   21:25   22:08                 
             Ballerup OK                                 2:42    3:06    3:53    1:04    1:49    1:29    2:07    0:57    1:28    1:53    0:57    0:43                 
   47    140 Isabel Søndergaard    Åben 2       22:21    2:38    6:26   10:00   11:06   12:25   14:07   16:10   16:41   17:43   19:57   21:22   22:21                 
             U-KLUB                                      2:38    3:48    3:34    1:06    1:19    1:42    2:03    0:31    1:02    2:14    1:25    0:59                 
   48     34 Lasse Alkjær Eriksen  H-10A        22:36    1:44    4:40    7:55   10:10   11:37   13:48   17:00   17:31   18:59   21:01   21:51   22:36                 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       1:44    2:56    3:15    2:15    1:27    2:11    3:12    0:31    1:28    2:02    0:50    0:45                 
   49     90 Malte Kliem           Åben 2       22:38    2:18    5:29    9:23   10:49   12:04   13:49   15:31   16:11   17:19   19:59   21:30   22:38                 
             Farum OK                                    2:18    3:11    3:54    1:26    1:15    1:45    1:42    0:40    1:08    2:40    1:31    1:08                 
   50    143 Amanda Elvig          Åben 2       23:20    1:11    3:09    7:43    9:47   11:24   13:40   16:24   16:52   17:49   20:44   22:28   23:20                 
             U-KLUB                                      1:11    1:58    4:34    2:04    1:37    2:16    2:44    0:28    0:57    2:55    1:44    0:52                 
   51    202 Silas Timmermann      Åben 2       24:25    2:45    6:16   10:29   11:33   12:36   13:53   16:14   17:07   18:30   21:17   23:14   24:25                 
             U-KLUB                                      2:45    3:31    4:13    1:04    1:03    1:17    2:21    0:53    1:23    2:47    1:57    1:11                 
   52    103 Filip Højlund         Åben 2       24:35    2:14    4:49    9:01   10:31   12:45   15:32   17:12   18:06   19:43   22:04   23:26   24:35                 
             U-KLUB                                      2:14    2:35    4:12    1:30    2:14    2:47    1:40    0:54    1:37    2:21    1:22    1:09                 
   53    102 Hannah Nielsen        Åben 2       24:38    2:15    4:53    9:03   10:39   12:47   15:38   17:12   18:12   19:47   22:12   23:37   24:38                 
             U-KLUB                                      2:15    2:38    4:10    1:36    2:08    2:51    1:34    1:00    1:35    2:25    1:25    1:01                 
   54    147 Hans Andersen         H-10A        24:39    0:56    2:48   15:21   16:11   16:54   18:19   19:27   19:58   20:47   22:12   24:08   24:39                 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            0:56    1:52   12:33    0:50    0:43    1:25    1:08    0:31    0:49    1:25    1:56    0:31                 
   55    192 Balder Bundgaard      Åben 2       25:16    2:30    4:53    8:54   10:46   12:02   13:34   15:54   16:29   17:43   21:27   24:24   25:16                 
             U-KLUB                                      2:30    2:23    4:01    1:52    1:16    1:32    2:20    0:35    1:14    3:44    2:57    0:52                 
   56    171 Oscar Nielsen         H-10A        26:18    3:37   15:09   17:37   18:37   19:46   20:48   22:06   22:32   23:25   24:54   25:38   26:18            4:03 
             U-KLUB                                      3:37   11:32    2:28    1:00    1:09    1:02    1:18    0:26    0:53    1:29    0:44    0:40             *42 
   57    104 Tea Højlund           Åben 2       26:26    1:36    4:13   10:22   11:40   13:21   15:06   18:33   19:19   20:42   23:57   25:24   26:26                 
             U-KLUB                                      1:36    2:37    6:09    1:18    1:41    1:45    3:27    0:46    1:23    3:15    1:27    1:02                 
   58    119 Tobias Olloz          Åben 2       26:34    2:08    5:27   10:19   11:41   12:57   16:30   19:56   20:59   22:08   24:35   25:33   26:34                 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            2:08    3:19    4:52    1:22    1:16    3:33    3:26    1:03    1:09    2:27    0:58    1:01                 
   59     81 Sarah Grabas          Åben 2       27:59    1:40    3:58   16:31   17:55   19:04   20:27   22:25   22:55   23:51   25:51   27:11   27:59                 
             Allerød OK                                  1:40    2:18   12:33    1:24    1:09    1:23    1:58    0:30    0:56    2:00    1:20    0:48                 
   60     80 Nikolas Koehler Ander Åben 2       28:30    1:45    4:57    9:12   11:02   12:20   14:25   17:02   17:26   18:52   21:57   24:06   28:30                 
             Allerød OK                                  1:45    3:12    4:15    1:50    1:18    2:05    2:37    0:24    1:26    3:05    2:09    4:24                 
   61    152 Oliver Poulsen        Åben 2       28:52    2:11    5:29   11:30   13:26   14:57   17:04   20:19   20:56   22:29   26:10   27:44   28:52                 
             U-KLUB                                      2:11    3:18    6:01    1:56    1:31    2:07    3:15    0:37    1:33    3:41    1:34    1:08                 
   62     85 Jens Tange Hasholt    Åben 2       34:21    1:48    4:17    8:13    9:38   11:35   13:00   16:10   17:01   20:54   32:17   33:31   34:21                 
             Allerød OK                                  1:48    2:29    3:56    1:25    1:57    1:25    3:10    0:51    3:53   11:23    1:14    0:50                 
   63     92 Hedda Gross           Åben 2       36:38    3:43    8:20   13:34   15:11   19:40   21:07   24:52   27:14   29:51   34:22   35:32   36:38                 
             U-KLUB                                      3:43    4:37    5:14    1:37    4:29    1:27    3:45    2:22    2:37    4:31    1:10    1:06                 
   64    187 Rebekka Husen         Åben 2       36:44    3:37    8:17   12:25   14:43   19:40   21:09   25:49   27:25   29:54   34:15   35:36   36:44                 
             Farum OK                                    3:37    4:40    4:08    2:18    4:57    1:29    4:40    1:36    2:29    4:21    1:21    1:08                 
   65     93 Mathe Andersen        Åben 2       36:54    3:12    7:37   14:41   16:12   17:54   20:29   24:12   24:57   27:41   31:56   34:31   36:54                 
             U-KLUB                                      3:12    4:25    7:04    1:31    1:42    2:35    3:43    0:45    2:44    4:15    2:35    2:23                 
   66     82 Asbjørn Stilling      Åben 2       39:45    1:55    5:37   21:01   22:02   23:21   25:32   28:12   28:43   30:44   34:14   38:55   39:45                 
             Allerød OK                                  1:55    3:42   15:24    1:01    1:19    2:11    2:40    0:31    2:01    3:30    4:41    0:50                 
   67    174 Maria Elena Neregaard Åben 2       42:20    2:39    6:37   13:18   17:31   20:12   23:30   28:51   30:49   34:35   39:24   41:12   42:20                 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            2:39    3:58    6:41    4:13    2:41    3:18    5:21    1:58    3:46    4:49    1:48    1:08                 

          75 Gunvor SKytte Kirkega Åben 2     Fejlkl.    1:40    4:21    8:06    9:43   -----   13:11   15:39   16:22   17:14   19:42   20:51   21:46                 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:40    2:41    3:45    1:37            3:28    2:28    0:43    0:52    2:28    1:09    0:55                 
          33 Frederik Holm Splitto H-10A      Fejlkl.    0:45    2:03    9:16    9:52   10:27   11:10   12:19   12:32   13:09   -----   14:50   15:17                 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       0:45    1:18    7:13    0:36    0:35    0:43    1:09    0:13    0:37            1:41    0:27                 
         164 Albert Landsperg      Åben 2     Fejlkl.    1:46    3:37    7:05    9:13   11:06   13:11   15:17   16:04   17:40   21:15   -----   23:21                 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:46    1:51    3:28    2:08    1:53    2:05    2:06    0:47    1:36    3:35            2:06                 
         188 Ellen Husen           Åben 2       Disk.   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                         
             Farum OK                                                                                                                                                 



Bane 3  (53)                             3.0 km   14 K                                  
                                                        1(42)   2(48)   3(47)   4(51)   5(62)   6(32)   7(55)   8(61)   9(65)  10(64)  11(44)  12(36)  13(33) 14(100) 
                                                            M                                                                                                         

    1     42 Malthe Poulsen        H-12A        18:53    1:13    2:02    3:08    4:08    5:32    6:46    7:47    8:57   10:13   12:19   14:31   16:14   17:40   18:16 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       1:13    0:49    1:06    1:00    1:24    1:14    1:01    1:10    1:16    2:06    2:12    1:43    1:26    0:36 
                                                        18:53                                                                                                         
                                                         0:37                                                                                                         
    2     14 Nikoline Holm Splitto D-12A        20:36    1:15    2:10    3:11    4:27    6:12    7:10    8:09    9:29   10:54   13:03   15:45   17:44   19:27   20:04 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       1:15    0:55    1:01    1:16    1:45    0:58    0:59    1:20    1:25    2:09    2:42    1:59    1:43    0:37 
                                                        20:36                                                                                                         
                                                         0:32                                                                                                         
    3     12 Ida Øbro              D-12A        22:21    1:20    2:17    3:20    4:57    6:30    7:27    8:24    9:43   11:22   14:02   16:41   19:05   21:06   21:48 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:20    0:57    1:03    1:37    1:33    0:57    0:57    1:19    1:39    2:40    2:39    2:24    2:01    0:42 
                                                        22:21                                                                                                         
                                                         0:33                                                                                                         
    4     45 Eskil Norddal Fundal  H-12A        22:47    1:46    2:50    3:46    5:05    6:30    7:27    9:18   10:47   12:14   14:46   17:54   19:43   21:23   22:10 
             Allerød OK                                  1:46    1:04    0:56    1:19    1:25    0:57    1:51    1:29    1:27    2:32    3:08    1:49    1:40    0:47 
                                                        22:47                                                                                                         
                                                         0:37                                                                                                         
    5     46 Mikkel Lau Petersen   H-12A        22:53    1:26    2:30    3:38    4:55    6:27    7:31    8:42   10:10   11:53   14:17   17:02   19:21   21:23   22:18 
             Allerød OK                                  1:26    1:04    1:08    1:17    1:32    1:04    1:11    1:28    1:43    2:24    2:45    2:19    2:02    0:55 
                                                        22:53                                                                                                         
                                                         0:35                                                                                                         
    6     43 Malte Kjær Hemmingsen H-12A        23:28    2:26    3:29    4:21    5:52    7:50    8:45    9:45   10:57   12:17   15:16   17:56   19:46   22:23   22:56 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       2:26    1:03    0:52    1:31    1:58    0:55    1:00    1:12    1:20    2:59    2:40    1:50    2:37    0:33 
                                                        23:28                                                                                                         
                                                         0:32                                                                                                         
    7     18 Marie Erskov Krogh    D-12A        23:50    1:28    2:24    3:16    4:35    6:14    8:30    9:38   11:06   12:42   15:19   18:15   20:32   22:35   23:16 
             OK Øst Birkerød                             1:28    0:56    0:52    1:19    1:39    2:16    1:08    1:28    1:36    2:37    2:56    2:17    2:03    0:41 
                                                        23:50                                                                                                         
                                                         0:34                                                                                                         
    8     40 Lasse Falck Weber     H-12A        23:52    1:21    2:24    3:18    7:32    9:06   10:09   11:12   12:27   13:59   16:15   18:54   20:53   22:34   23:20 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:21    1:03    0:54    4:14    1:34    1:03    1:03    1:15    1:32    2:16    2:39    1:59    1:41    0:46 
                                                        23:52                                                                                                         
                                                         0:32                                                                                                         
    9     15 Annika Simonsen       D-12A        25:27    1:25    2:24    7:03    8:34    9:59   11:02   12:04   13:25   15:06   17:17   19:57   22:10   24:06   24:48 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       1:25    0:59    4:39    1:31    1:25    1:03    1:02    1:21    1:41    2:11    2:40    2:13    1:56    0:42 
                                                        25:27                                                                                                         
                                                         0:39                                                                                                         
   10     16 Frederikke Danielsen  D-12A        27:11    1:36    2:42    3:51    6:42    8:56   10:06   11:23   13:10   15:57   18:31   21:30   23:48   25:44   26:34 
             Allerød OK                                  1:36    1:06    1:09    2:51    2:14    1:10    1:17    1:47    2:47    2:34    2:59    2:18    1:56    0:50 
                                                        27:11                                                                                                         
                                                         0:37                                                                                                         
   11    181 Nicolai R Vikkelsø    H-12A        27:59    2:10    3:06    3:58    6:02    8:37   12:50   14:18   15:40   17:17   19:41   22:37   24:52   26:46   27:24 
             Ballerup OK                                 2:10    0:56    0:52    2:04    2:35    4:13    1:28    1:22    1:37    2:24    2:56    2:15    1:54    0:38 
                                                        27:59                                                                                                         
                                                         0:35                                                                                                         
   12     11 Astrid Skytte Kirkega D-12A        28:31    1:37    2:42    4:08    8:41   10:19   11:32   12:58   14:19   16:38   19:15   22:27   24:48   26:52   27:53 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:37    1:05    1:26    4:33    1:38    1:13    1:26    1:21    2:19    2:37    3:12    2:21    2:04    1:01 
                                                        28:31            0:57                                                                                         
                                                         0:38             *41                                                                                         
   13    161 Katrine Mathiesen     Åben 3       30:00    1:39    2:44    3:45    5:28    7:34    9:59   11:23   12:53   14:58   18:39   22:20   25:04   28:50   29:29 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:39    1:05    1:01    1:43    2:06    2:25    1:24    1:30    2:05    3:41    3:41    2:44    3:46    0:39 
                                                        30:00                                                                                                         
                                                         0:31                                                                                                         
   14     39 Jakob Schøier Kovsted H-12A        30:02    1:39    2:38    3:31    5:40    7:16   12:43   13:51   15:12   16:32   22:15   24:54   27:07   28:50   29:33 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:39    0:59    0:53    2:09    1:36    5:27    1:08    1:21    1:20    5:43    2:39    2:13    1:43    0:43 
                                                        30:02                                                                                                         
                                                         0:29                                                                                                         
   15     44 Andreas Alkjær Erikse H-12A        30:53    1:26    2:27    3:30    5:47    7:34   15:10   16:17   17:49   19:21   21:54   24:43   27:02   29:28   30:17 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       1:26    1:01    1:03    2:17    1:47    7:36    1:07    1:32    1:32    2:33    2:49    2:19    2:26    0:49 
                                                        30:53                                                                                                         
                                                         0:36                                                                                                         
   16    106 Anne Jersild Olsen    Åben 3       31:10    3:21    4:16    9:08   11:07   12:51   14:05   15:18   16:56   18:51   21:45   24:31   27:00   29:25   30:31 
             Søllerød OK                                 3:21    0:55    4:52    1:59    1:44    1:14    1:13    1:38    1:55    2:54    2:46    2:29    2:25    1:06 
                                                        31:10            2:21                                                                                         
                                                         0:39             *39                                                                                         
   17     41 Jakob Thore Kamm Niel H-12A        33:31    2:42    3:44    4:48    6:56    8:42    9:51   11:07   12:48   15:46   20:14   24:04   27:49   31:02   32:54 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       2:42    1:02    1:04    2:08    1:46    1:09    1:16    1:41    2:58    4:28    3:50    3:45    3:13    1:52 
                                                        33:31                                                                                                         
                                                         0:37                                                                                                         
   18     13 Sidse Tillingsøe      D-12A        33:51    1:47    3:38    4:56    8:32   10:32   11:54   13:32   15:16   17:27   21:06   26:10   29:40   32:19   33:09 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:47    1:51    1:18    3:36    2:00    1:22    1:38    1:44    2:11    3:39    5:04    3:30    2:39    0:50 
                                                        33:51                                                                                                         
                                                         0:42                                                                                                         
   19    112 Asker Greve           Åben 3       37:12    1:37    2:35    7:16    9:18   11:16   18:40   19:58   21:06   23:32   26:40   30:36   33:03   35:53   36:42 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       1:37    0:58    4:41    2:02    1:58    7:24    1:18    1:08    2:26    3:08    3:56    2:27    2:50    0:49 
                                                        37:12                                                                                                         
                                                         0:30                                                                                                         
   20    185 Oscar David Jensen    Åben 3       37:28    1:50    3:05    4:36    6:56    9:00   14:02   15:58   17:55   21:01   25:53   29:34   33:21   35:57   36:51 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:50    1:15    1:31    2:20    2:04    5:02    1:56    1:57    3:06    4:52    3:41    3:47    2:36    0:54 
                                                        37:28                                                                                                         
                                                         0:37                                                                                                         
   21    136 Anna Olsen            D-12A        37:40    1:46    3:05    5:30   10:09   12:10   13:48   15:05   16:51   19:04   24:12   28:41   32:28   35:55   36:59 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:46    1:19    2:25    4:39    2:01    1:38    1:17    1:46    2:13    5:08    4:29    3:47    3:27    1:04 
                                                        37:40                                                                                                         
                                                         0:41                                                                                                         
   22    200 Silas Schytte Olsen   Åben 3       37:47    3:56    5:01    6:36    9:49   12:25   14:30   16:23   19:24   22:22   26:32   30:43   33:46   36:04   37:08 
             Søllerød OK                                 3:56    1:05    1:35    3:13    2:36    2:05    1:53    3:01    2:58    4:10    4:11    3:03    2:18    1:04 
                                                        37:47                                                                                                         
                                                         0:39                                                                                                         
   23    144 Klara Elvig           Åben 3       39:58    1:26    2:33    3:55    7:12   12:10   15:44   17:58   19:49   22:15   27:25   30:56   36:26   38:33   39:27 
             U-KLUB                                      1:26    1:07    1:22    3:17    4:58    3:34    2:14    1:51    2:26    5:10    3:31    5:30    2:07    0:54 
                                                        39:58                                                                                                         
                                                         0:31                                                                                                         
   24    108 Anders Madsen         Åben 3       41:12    2:53    4:27    6:05    9:26   12:12   14:00   16:09   18:30   23:24   27:43   32:16   36:03   39:21   40:32 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       2:53    1:34    1:38    3:21    2:46    1:48    2:09    2:21    4:54    4:19    4:33    3:47    3:18    1:11 
                                                        41:12                                                                                                         
                                                         0:40                                                                                                         
   25    126 Louise Lundberg       Åben 3       41:49    2:07    3:47    5:44    9:02   12:58   18:02   19:53   22:27   25:33   29:26   34:06   37:29   40:13   41:03 
             U-KLUB                                      2:07    1:40    1:57    3:18    3:56    5:04    1:51    2:34    3:06    3:53    4:40    3:23    2:44    0:50 
                                                        41:49                                                                                                         
                                                         0:46                                                                                                         
   26    111 Malte Wassard         Åben 3       45:20    2:44    4:10    5:20    9:54   13:06   14:54   16:51   19:23   28:12   32:00   36:48   40:15   43:14   44:33 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       2:44    1:26    1:10    4:34    3:12    1:48    1:57    2:32    8:49    3:48    4:48    3:27    2:59    1:19 
                                                        45:20                                                                                                         
                                                         0:47                                                                                                         
   27    113 Sigrid Høyer Staugaar Åben 3       45:24    2:53    5:04    6:31    9:11   12:17   14:26   17:06   20:27   24:01   28:48   34:30   39:20   43:11   44:25 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       2:53    2:11    1:27    2:40    3:06    2:09    2:40    3:21    3:34    4:47    5:42    4:50    3:51    1:14 
                                                        45:24                                                                                                         
                                                         0:59                                                                                                         
   28    110 Maria Wassard         Åben 3       45:46    2:30    4:14    5:43   10:24   13:35   15:25   17:16   19:47   24:04   31:40   36:10   40:38   43:52   44:57 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       2:30    1:44    1:29    4:41    3:11    1:50    1:51    2:31    4:17    7:36    4:30    4:28    3:14    1:05 
                                                        45:46                                                                                                         
                                                         0:49                                                                                                         
   29     38 Per Lybek Schaltz     H-12A        46:37    4:14    5:42    7:28   10:30   14:54   17:10   19:00   23:58   27:10   31:27   36:56   41:06   43:54   45:38 
             Ballerup OK                                 4:14    1:28    1:46    3:02    4:24    2:16    1:50    4:58    3:12    4:17    5:29    4:10    2:48    1:44 
                                                        46:37                                                                                                         
                                                         0:59                                                                                                         
   30     47 Mathias Sørensen      H-12A        46:42    3:10    4:37    5:52   13:58   17:17   22:19   25:02   26:35   31:02   35:17   39:17   42:13   44:30   46:04 
             FSK Orientering                             3:10    1:27    1:15    8:06    3:19    5:02    2:43    1:33    4:27    4:15    4:00    2:56    2:17    1:34 
                                                        46:42                                                                                                         
                                                         0:38                                                                                                         
   31    107 Frederik Thoft Nordho Åben 3       48:00    2:14    3:59    7:09   10:15   13:32   16:16   19:08   21:56   26:09   31:19   36:43   41:18   45:10   47:10 
             Lyngby OK                                   2:14    1:45    3:10    3:06    3:17    2:44    2:52    2:48    4:13    5:10    5:24    4:35    3:52    2:00 
                                                        48:00                                                                                                         
                                                         0:50                                                                                                         
   32    132 Cornelia Nørr heidesk Åben 3       52:42    2:07    3:48    5:27   13:26   17:19   21:58   24:17   26:36   30:10   36:13   41:11   46:00   50:04   51:41 
             U-KLUB                                      2:07    1:41    1:39    7:59    3:53    4:39    2:19    2:19    3:34    6:03    4:58    4:49    4:04    1:37 
                                                        52:42                                                                                                         
                                                         1:01                                                                                                         
   33     17 Laura Lindbjerg Skovb D-12A        53:09    1:58    3:40    6:55    9:26   18:28   21:06   25:07   28:10   31:31   35:56   41:02   47:14   51:24   52:31 
             OK Øst Birkerød                             1:58    1:42    3:15    2:31    9:02    2:38    4:01    3:03    3:21    4:25    5:06    6:12    4:10    1:07 
                                                        53:09                                                                                                         
                                                         0:38                                                                                                         
   34    148 Nina Schaltz          Åben 3       54:12    3:15    4:40    6:02   11:47   13:51   19:44   21:24   23:42   31:13   35:02   41:32   47:07   52:05   53:21 
             U-KLUB                                      3:15    1:25    1:22    5:45    2:04    5:53    1:40    2:18    7:31    3:49    6:30    5:35    4:58    1:16 
                                                        54:12                                                                                                         
                                                         0:51                                                                                                         
   35    149 Dea Skipper           Åben 3       54:14    3:17    4:41    6:04   11:50   13:53   19:45   21:26   23:43   31:12   35:03   41:34   47:10   52:08   53:22 
             U-KLUB                                      3:17    1:24    1:23    5:46    2:03    5:52    1:41    2:17    7:29    3:51    6:31    5:36    4:58    1:14 
                                                        54:14                                                                                                         
                                                         0:52                                                                                                         
   36     48 Emil Sørensen         H-12A        54:25    3:30    5:14    6:54   14:57   18:40   23:48   25:52   27:50   31:39   37:57   42:44   47:21   51:29   52:57 
             FSK Orientering                             3:30    1:44    1:40    8:03    3:43    5:08    2:04    1:58    3:49    6:18    4:47    4:37    4:08    1:28 
                                                        54:25                                                                                                         
                                                         1:28                                                                                                         
   37    114 Jonas Hjorth          Åben 3       59:28    2:50    5:32    7:22   10:42   15:08   18:22   21:27   25:06   29:42   36:07   44:26   51:00   56:01   57:37 
             Allerød OK                                  2:50    2:42    1:50    3:20    4:26    3:14    3:05    3:39    4:36    6:25    8:19    6:34    5:01    1:36 
                                                        59:28                                                                                                         
                                                         1:51                                                                                                         
   38    115 Hans Grønborg Nielsen Åben 3     1:01:31    4:32    8:24   12:19   16:17   19:46   24:40   27:30   30:42   34:12   42:16   48:56   54:02   57:59 1:00:06 
             Allerød OK                                  4:32    3:52    3:55    3:58    3:29    4:54    2:50    3:12    3:30    8:04    6:40    5:06    3:57    2:07 
                                                      1:01:31                                                                                                         
                                                         1:25                                                                                                         
   39    117 Jesper Poulsen        Åben 3     1:04:18    3:01    4:48    7:15   20:14   23:11   34:12   36:13   38:19   43:05   48:26   52:52   57:17 1:01:35 1:03:17 
             Allerød OK                                  3:01    1:47    2:27   12:59    2:57   11:01    2:01    2:06    4:46    5:21    4:26    4:25    4:18    1:42 
                                                      1:04:18                                                                                                         
                                                         1:01                                                                                                         
   40    122 Johannes Larsen       Åben 3     1:10:30    2:02    3:15    4:41   10:15   12:55   18:25   20:02   21:50   26:41   32:20 1:02:15 1:05:48 1:08:40 1:09:45 
             U-KLUB                                      2:02    1:13    1:26    5:34    2:40    5:30    1:37    1:48    4:51    5:39   29:55    3:33    2:52    1:05 
                                                      1:10:30                                                                                                         
                                                         0:45                                                                                                         
   41    118 Bjørn Laursen         Åben 3     1:14:58    2:22    4:10    5:39   24:56   31:35   35:14   39:23   43:08   47:18   55:32 1:00:28 1:06:30 1:11:26 1:14:11 
             U-KLUB                                      2:22    1:48    1:29   19:17    6:39    3:39    4:09    3:45    4:10    8:14    4:56    6:02    4:56    2:45 
                                                      1:14:58                                                                                                         
                                                         0:47                                                                                                         
   42    186 Vibe Laursen          Åben 3     1:15:01    2:32    4:22    5:46   25:05   31:26   35:24   39:36   43:44   48:50   56:37 1:00:39 1:06:06 1:11:27 1:14:12 
             U-KLUB                                      2:32    1:50    1:24   19:19    6:21    3:58    4:12    4:08    5:06    7:47    4:02    5:27    5:21    2:45 
                                                      1:15:01                                                                                                         
                                                         0:49                                                                                                         
   43    124 Simone Caspersen      Åben 3     1:15:22    6:15    8:44   11:04   19:54   25:52   29:38   31:42   36:21   41:22   48:21 1:00:35 1:07:46 1:13:11 1:14:44 
             U-KLUB                                      6:15    2:29    2:20    8:50    5:58    3:46    2:04    4:39    5:01    6:59   12:14    7:11    5:25    1:33 
                                                      1:15:22                                                                                                         
                                                         0:38                                                                                                         
   44    120 Gustav Prag Aae       Åben 3     1:15:56    6:18    8:56   11:36   20:20   25:47   29:50   32:05   36:45   41:45   48:58 1:01:33 1:08:35 1:13:44 1:15:11 
             U-KLUB                                      6:18    2:38    2:40    8:44    5:27    4:03    2:15    4:40    5:00    7:13   12:35    7:02    5:09    1:27 
                                                      1:15:56                                                                                                         
                                                         0:45                                                                                                         
   44    121 Leonore Prag Aae      Åben 3     1:15:56    6:48    9:27   11:46   20:32   26:35   30:13   32:09   36:59   41:56   48:59 1:00:02 1:07:43 1:13:48 1:15:09 
             U-KLUB                                      6:48    2:39    2:19    8:46    6:03    3:38    1:56    4:50    4:57    7:03   11:03    7:41    6:05    1:21 
                                                      1:15:56                                                                                                         
                                                         0:47                                                                                                         
   46    125 Marius Hansen         Åben 3     1:16:14    6:19    8:44   11:32   20:05   26:20   29:45   32:04   36:32   41:44   48:17 1:01:11 1:08:39 1:13:47 1:15:15 
             U-KLUB                                      6:19    2:25    2:48    8:33    6:15    3:25    2:19    4:28    5:12    6:33   12:54    7:28    5:08    1:28 
                                                      1:16:14                                                                                                         
                                                         0:59                                                                                                         
   47      9 Marta Kliem           D-12A      1:55:13    2:30    4:19    6:55   14:37   18:41   37:16   40:03   43:45 1:04:00 1:29:09 1:37:01 1:46:02 1:52:02 1:54:24 
             Farum OK                                    2:30    1:49    2:36    7:42    4:04   18:35    2:47    3:42   20:15   25:09    7:52    9:01    6:00    2:22 
                                                      1:55:13                                                                                                         
                                                         0:49                                                                                                         

         109 Karoline Hartmeyer    Åben 3     Fejlkl.    1:37    2:47    3:55   13:10   15:18   20:55   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       1:37    1:10    1:08    9:15    2:08    5:37                                                                 
                                                        33:48                                                                                                         
                                                        12:53                                                                                                         
         116 Jonas Poulsen         Åben 3     Fejlkl.    3:08    5:03    6:57   -----   16:46   22:54   24:37   27:05   29:57   33:55   37:57   42:32   45:39   47:37 
             Allerød OK                                  3:08    1:55    1:54            9:49    6:08    1:43    2:28    2:52    3:58    4:02    4:35    3:07    1:58 
                                                        48:39                                                                                                         
                                                         1:02                                                                                                         
          94 Mikkel Andersen       Åben 3     Fejlkl.    3:24    5:19   21:40   -----   37:43   40:50   44:59   50:27   57:12 1:05:31 1:14:44 1:24:13 1:29:59 1:32:30 
             U-KLUB                                      3:24    1:55   16:21           16:03    3:07    4:09    5:28    6:45    8:19    9:13    9:29    5:46    2:31 
                                                      1:34:41                                                                                                         
                                                         2:11                                                                                                         
         123 Jonas Caspersen       Åben 3     Fejlkl.   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             U-KLUB                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                      
         105 Thrane Daniel         Åben 3     Fejlkl.    3:19    5:19   21:34   -----   37:44   41:03   44:59   50:28   57:17 1:05:32 1:14:45 1:24:07 1:30:08 1:32:34 
             U-KLUB                                      3:19    2:00   16:15           16:10    3:19    3:56    5:29    6:49    8:15    9:13    9:22    6:01    2:26 
                                                      1:34:42                                                                                                         
                                                         2:08                                                                                                         
         196 LinusR Worsøe         Åben 3     Fejlkl.    3:32    5:33   21:40   -----   37:45   41:00   45:05   50:34   57:19 1:05:56 1:14:42 1:23:56 1:30:18 1:32:40 
             U-KLUB                                      3:32    2:01   16:07           16:05    3:15    4:05    5:29    6:45    8:37    8:46    9:14    6:22    2:22 
                                                      1:34:43                                                                                                         
                                                         2:03                                                                                                         



Bane 4  (21)                             3.9 km   14 K                                  
                                                        1(39)   2(46)   3(49)   4(57)   5(71)   6(73)   7(74)   8(63)   9(59)  10(56)  11(37)  12(35)  13(33) 14(100) 
                                                            M                                                                                                         

    1     54 Johan Lindbjerg Skovb H-14A        31:12    1:15    2:06    3:46    5:26    8:34   15:10   16:25   18:56   20:06   24:07   27:49   29:13   30:01   30:40 
             OK Øst Birkerød                             1:15    0:51    1:40    1:40    3:08    6:36    1:15    2:31    1:10    4:01    3:42    1:24    0:48    0:39 
                                                        31:12                                                                                                         
                                                         0:32                                                                                                         
    2     51 Asger Skytte Kirkegaa H-14A        32:59    1:31    2:30    4:25    6:03    9:19   13:26   14:55   18:06   19:30   24:36   29:08   30:42   31:52   32:32 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:31    0:59    1:55    1:38    3:16    4:07    1:29    3:11    1:24    5:06    4:32    1:34    1:10    0:40 
                                                        32:59                                                                                                         
                                                         0:27                                                                                                         
    3     50 Carl Emil Schøie Kovs H-14A        33:33    1:31    2:36    4:16    6:09    9:41   14:51   16:43   18:10   19:32   24:19   29:05   30:38   32:26   33:02 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:31    1:05    1:40    1:53    3:32    5:10    1:52    1:27    1:22    4:47    4:46    1:33    1:48    0:36 
                                                        33:33                                                                                                         
                                                         0:31                                                                                                         
    4     21 Isabella Kempff-Ander D-14A        35:07    1:21    2:30    4:10    5:54    9:20   14:48   17:12   18:42   20:32   25:31   30:19   32:37   33:49   34:28 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       1:21    1:09    1:40    1:44    3:26    5:28    2:24    1:30    1:50    4:59    4:48    2:18    1:12    0:39 
                                                        35:07                                                                                                         
                                                         0:39                                                                                                         
    5     49 Mathias Petersen      H-14A        36:17    1:24    2:32    5:13    8:16   12:00   18:41   20:57   22:57   24:30   28:35   32:39   34:07   35:23   35:52 
             Ballerup OK                                 1:24    1:08    2:41    3:03    3:44    6:41    2:16    2:00    1:33    4:05    4:04    1:28    1:16    0:29 
                                                        36:17                                                                                                         
                                                         0:25                                                                                                         
    6    135 Sebastian Olsen       H-14A        38:33    1:16    3:15    5:52    7:39   13:19   18:08   19:41   20:44   22:09   28:40   34:11   36:13   37:24   38:03 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:16    1:59    2:37    1:47    5:40    4:49    1:33    1:03    1:25    6:31    5:31    2:02    1:11    0:39 
                                                        38:33                                                                                                         
                                                         0:30                                                                                                         
    7     23 Camilla Larsen        D-14A        39:29    1:45    3:00    5:11    7:23   10:56   17:20   19:11   20:53   22:38   28:58   34:10   36:16   38:10   38:59 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       1:45    1:15    2:11    2:12    3:33    6:24    1:51    1:42    1:45    6:20    5:12    2:06    1:54    0:49 
                                                        39:29                                                                                                         
                                                         0:30                                                                                                         
    8     22 Marie Cecilie Hartmey D-14A        41:07    1:46    2:53    4:37    6:12    9:59   16:40   18:12   19:30   21:13   30:32   35:39   37:48   39:46   40:35 
             FIF Hillerød Orienter                       1:46    1:07    1:44    1:35    3:47    6:41    1:32    1:18    1:43    9:19    5:07    2:09    1:58    0:49 
                                                        41:07                                                                                                         
                                                         0:32                                                                                                         
    9     25 Emilie Ryberg Vikkels D-14A        44:49    2:04    3:16    5:14    8:42   12:12   23:47   25:18   28:16   29:53   35:05   40:10   42:02   43:28   44:15 
             Allerød OK                                  2:04    1:12    1:58    3:28    3:30   11:35    1:31    2:58    1:37    5:12    5:05    1:52    1:26    0:47 
                                                        44:49                                                                                                         
                                                         0:34                                                                                                         
   10     19 Mahalakshmi Liv Wambe D-14A        46:16    2:08    3:31    6:26    9:21   13:26   19:41   21:27   24:38   26:23   32:25   38:38   41:54   44:34   45:32 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            2:08    1:23    2:55    2:55    4:05    6:15    1:46    3:11    1:45    6:02    6:13    3:16    2:40    0:58 
                                                        46:16                                                                                                         
                                                         0:44                                                                                                         
   11    130 Anders Thoft Nordholm Åben 4       48:43    2:09    3:49    6:43   10:25   15:20   23:16   25:51   27:25   29:22   35:50   42:43   45:21   47:09   48:09 
             OK Øst Birkerød                             2:09    1:40    2:54    3:42    4:55    7:56    2:35    1:34    1:57    6:28    6:53    2:38    1:48    1:00 
                                                        48:43                                                                                                         
                                                         0:34                                                                                                         
   12     52 Andreas Duc Jørgensen H-14A        48:50    2:02    3:31    5:59    8:26   11:51   17:58   21:01   26:28   28:09   38:35   43:20   46:01   47:09   47:58 
             Allerød OK                                  2:02    1:29    2:28    2:27    3:25    6:07    3:03    5:27    1:41   10:26    4:45    2:41    1:08    0:49 
                                                        48:50                                                                                                         
                                                         0:52                                                                                                         
   13     20 Frida Kopp Stannum    D-14A        55:22    6:59    8:06   14:44   16:55   20:54   26:09   28:06   32:23   33:49   45:49   50:58   53:01   54:08   54:49 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            6:59    1:07    6:38    2:11    3:59    5:15    1:57    4:17    1:26   12:00    5:09    2:03    1:07    0:41 
                                                        55:22                                                                                                         
                                                         0:33                                                                                                         
   14     27 Vitus Woge Nielsen    H-14A        56:07    3:15    4:28    6:52    9:54   14:25   21:40   24:11   29:21   31:25   43:39   50:29   53:15   54:35   55:23 
             Farum OK                                    3:15    1:13    2:24    3:02    4:31    7:15    2:31    5:10    2:04   12:14    6:50    2:46    1:20    0:48 
                                                        56:07                                                                                                         
                                                         0:44                                                                                                         
   15    129 Sofie Nørbak          Åben 4     1:03:23    1:54    3:33    6:04   10:06   15:46   25:52   28:46   36:07   38:45   47:20   55:30   59:17 1:01:28 1:02:46 
             FSK Orientering                             1:54    1:39    2:31    4:02    5:40   10:06    2:54    7:21    2:38    8:35    8:10    3:47    2:11    1:18 
                                                      1:03:23                                                                                                         
                                                         0:37                                                                                                         
   16     26 Freja Kliem           D-14A      1:05:52    2:30    4:09    7:21   10:39   17:14   29:00   32:06   34:53   37:30   46:21   56:30 1:01:07 1:04:08 1:05:07 
             Farum OK                                    2:30    1:39    3:12    3:18    6:35   11:46    3:06    2:47    2:37    8:51   10:09    4:37    3:01    0:59 
                                                      1:05:52                                                                                                         
                                                         0:45                                                                                                         
   17     53 Frederik Erskov Krogh H-14A      1:09:13    4:42    7:12   10:56   16:47   23:52   35:56   39:21   42:25   45:56   55:19 1:03:07 1:06:01 1:07:51 1:08:34 
             OK Øst Birkerød                             4:42    2:30    3:44    5:51    7:05   12:04    3:25    3:04    3:31    9:23    7:48    2:54    1:50    0:43 
                                                      1:09:13                                                                                                         
                                                         0:39                                                                                                         
   18     24 Julie Blaagaard       D-14A      1:09:41    2:13    3:41    6:56    9:52   14:48   26:19   38:54   41:03   43:17   50:52 1:00:17 1:04:11 1:07:24 1:08:53 
             Allerød OK                                  2:13    1:28    3:15    2:56    4:56   11:31   12:35    2:09    2:14    7:35    9:25    3:54    3:13    1:29 
                                                      1:09:41                                                                                                         
                                                         0:48                                                                                                         
   19    201 Emil Timmermann       Åben 4     1:18:28    2:47    5:06    8:20   11:59   19:18   32:11   37:31   41:38   45:55 1:00:20 1:11:13 1:15:08 1:16:40 1:17:41 
             U-KLUB                                      2:47    2:19    3:14    3:39    7:19   12:53    5:20    4:07    4:17   14:25   10:53    3:55    1:32    1:01 
                                                      1:18:28                                                                                                         
                                                         0:47                                                                                                         

         131 Freja Hjorth          Åben 4     Fejlkl.    4:39    6:18   10:50   16:00   28:08   39:03   43:37   48:10   51:28 1:05:00 1:16:25 1:19:41   ----- 1:22:18 
             U-KLUB                                      4:39    1:39    4:32    5:10   12:08   10:55    4:34    4:33    3:18   13:32   11:25    3:16            2:37 
                                                      1:23:29                                                                                                         
                                                         1:11                                                                                                         
         157 William Lærke         Åben 4     Fejlkl.    4:59    7:12   11:17   15:41   23:25   36:33   40:55   45:08   49:02   ----- 2:19:08   ----- 2:27:08 2:28:44 
             U-KLUB                                      4:59    2:13    4:05    4:24    7:44   13:08    4:22    4:13    3:54         1:30:06            8:00    1:36 
                                                      2:30:05         2:15:52                                                                                         
                                                         1:21             *35                                                                                         



Bane 5  (6)                              5.0 km   14 K                                  
                                                        1(38)   2(52)   3(58)   4(67)   5(72)   6(69)   7(70)   8(63)   9(54)  10(56)  11(37)  12(35)  13(31) 14(100) 
                                                            M                                                                                                         

    1     55 Emil Øbro             H-16A        38:59    1:10    6:37    9:38   11:11   17:49   22:03   23:55   25:04   27:16   31:14   34:24   36:16   37:45   38:31 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:10    5:27    3:01    1:33    6:38    4:14    1:52    1:09    2:12    3:58    3:10    1:52    1:29    0:46 
                                                        38:59                                                                                                         
                                                         0:28                                                                                                         
    2    165 Mathias Wraa          H-16A        42:07    1:01    4:32    8:11   10:10   17:13   20:44   24:08   25:42   28:10   33:02   36:59   38:25   40:32   41:29 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:01    3:31    3:39    1:59    7:03    3:31    3:24    1:34    2:28    4:52    3:57    1:26    2:07    0:57 
                                                        42:07                                                                                                         
                                                         0:38                                                                                                         
    3     28 Nikoline Tillingsøe   D-16A        47:12    1:44    7:48   11:12   14:03   20:52   25:18   27:31   29:09   32:49   37:17   41:37   43:23   45:49   46:41 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:44    6:04    3:24    2:51    6:49    4:26    2:13    1:38    3:40    4:28    4:20    1:46    2:26    0:52 
                                                        47:12                                                                                                         
                                                         0:31                                                                                                         
    4     30 Mette Stub            D-16A        48:22    1:13    6:48   10:44   13:03   21:21   25:34   28:27   29:44   33:21   38:25   42:48   44:32   46:38   47:43 
             PI-København                                1:13    5:35    3:56    2:19    8:18    4:13    2:53    1:17    3:37    5:04    4:23    1:44    2:06    1:05 
                                                        48:22                                                                                                         
                                                         0:39                                                                                                         
    5     29 Linea Place Eriksen   D-16A        53:56    1:23    6:37   10:57   13:05   21:16   29:00   31:30   33:03   36:50   43:21   48:20   50:16   52:21   53:21 
             Allerød OK                                  1:23    5:14    4:20    2:08    8:11    7:44    2:30    1:33    3:47    6:31    4:59    1:56    2:05    1:00 
                                                        53:56                                                                                                         
                                                         0:35                                                                                                         
    6    168 Simone Wraa           D-16A      1:01:10    1:53    5:44    9:53   13:25   24:19   34:18   37:06   39:34   42:20   50:42   55:15   57:10   59:19 1:00:31 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                            1:53    3:51    4:09    3:32   10:54    9:59    2:48    2:28    2:46    8:22    4:33    1:55    2:09    1:12 
                                                      1:01:10                                                                                                         
                                                         0:39