Skovcup finale 2010sø 06-06-2010 12:10
Split resultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Navn                Kla.           Tid                                                                                                                 



2  (135)                                 2.0 km   12 K                                  
                                                     1(131)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(136)  7(137)  8(138)  9(139) 10(140) 11(141) 12(100)       M         

    1     33 Malthe Poulsen      H-10A        10:44    0:33    1:17    2:10    3:41    4:23    5:23    5:55    7:16    7:35    8:52    9:42   10:17   10:44         
             Helsingør SOK                             0:33    0:44    0:53    1:31    0:42    1:00    0:32    1:21    0:19    1:17    0:50    0:35    0:27         
    2     34 Lasse Falck Weber   H-10A        10:57    0:37    1:25    2:27    3:51    4:33    5:34    6:03    7:19    7:39    8:59    9:52   10:30   10:57         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          0:37    0:48    1:02    1:24    0:42    1:01    0:29    1:16    0:20    1:20    0:53    0:38    0:27         
    3      7 Annika Simonsen     D-10A        11:55    0:33    1:21    2:52    4:26    5:30    6:33    7:02    8:18    8:40    9:56   10:49   11:26   11:55         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:33    0:48    1:31    1:34    1:04    1:03    0:29    1:16    0:22    1:16    0:53    0:37    0:29         
    4    274 Oskar Løwenstein    H-10A        12:01    0:38    1:30    2:31    4:26    5:07    6:07    6:37    8:10    8:33    9:54   10:50   11:33   12:01         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:38    0:52    1:01    1:55    0:41    1:00    0:30    1:33    0:23    1:21    0:56    0:43    0:28         
    5     36 Lukas Kjær Hemmings H-10A        12:07    0:36    1:33    2:36    4:07    4:59    6:03    6:38    7:58    8:22    9:51   10:48   11:37   12:07         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:36    0:57    1:03    1:31    0:52    1:04    0:35    1:20    0:24    1:29    0:57    0:49    0:30         
    6    115 Theis Munktved      Åben 2       12:13    0:43    1:31    2:31    4:03    5:01    6:14    6:49    8:10    8:39   10:04   10:59   11:37   12:13         
             Allerød OK                                0:43    0:48    1:00    1:32    0:58    1:13    0:35    1:21    0:29    1:25    0:55    0:38    0:36         
    7    201 Thomas Olsen        H-10A        12:38    0:51    1:44    2:51    4:26    5:19    6:21    7:00    8:43    9:05   10:39   11:35   12:08   12:38         
             Søllerød OK                               0:51    0:53    1:07    1:35    0:53    1:02    0:39    1:43    0:22    1:34    0:56    0:33    0:30         
    8     37 Frederik Holm Split H-10A        13:18    1:37    2:36    3:49    5:28    6:29    7:32    8:01    9:41   10:01   11:26   12:21   12:52   13:18         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       1:37    0:59    1:13    1:39    1:01    1:03    0:29    1:40    0:20    1:25    0:55    0:31    0:26         
    9     38 Malte Kjær Hemmings H-10A        13:22    0:33    1:15    2:17    3:52    6:48    7:49    8:20    9:30   10:00   11:23   12:16   12:56   13:22         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:33    0:42    1:02    1:35    2:56    1:01    0:31    1:10    0:30    1:23    0:53    0:40    0:26         
   10     87 Magnus Andersen     Åben 2       13:32    0:38    1:48    2:58    4:45    6:02    7:20    8:04    9:32    9:57   11:27   12:19   12:57   13:32         
             Ballerup OK                               0:38    1:10    1:10    1:47    1:17    1:18    0:44    1:28    0:25    1:30    0:52    0:38    0:35         
   11     90 Claudia Knudsen     Åben 2       14:12    0:43    1:37    2:32    4:14    5:00    6:10    6:44    8:20   10:28   11:54   12:58   13:39   14:12         
             Helsingør SOK                             0:43    0:54    0:55    1:42    0:46    1:10    0:34    1:36    2:08    1:26    1:04    0:41    0:33         
   12    234 Malina Lottrup      D-10A        14:39    0:43    1:40    2:51    4:45    5:50    7:02    7:52    9:42   10:10   11:48   12:56   14:04   14:39         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          0:43    0:57    1:11    1:54    1:05    1:12    0:50    1:50    0:28    1:38    1:08    1:08    0:35         
   13    193 Frederikke Gunderse Åben 2       14:41    0:45    1:42    3:03    5:21    6:10    7:24    7:53    9:40   10:05   12:05   13:15   14:02   14:41         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          0:45    0:57    1:21    2:18    0:49    1:14    0:29    1:47    0:25    2:00    1:10    0:47    0:39         
   14    102 Freja Holm Splittor Åben 2       14:44    0:43    2:02    4:11    5:56    7:02    8:23    9:24   10:49   11:10   12:43   13:39   14:12   14:44         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:43    1:19    2:09    1:45    1:06    1:21    1:01    1:25    0:21    1:33    0:56    0:33    0:32         
   15      3 Sidse Tillingsøe    D-10A        14:47    0:37    1:38    2:30    4:07    6:21    7:43    8:33   10:18   10:38   12:11   13:23   14:15   14:47         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          0:37    1:01    0:52    1:37    2:14    1:22    0:50    1:45    0:20    1:33    1:12    0:52    0:32         
   16    117 Helena Falck-Jensen Åben 2       14:55    0:39    1:29    2:43    4:48    5:54    7:10    7:54    9:58   10:17   12:18   13:39   14:19   14:55         
             Allerød OK                                0:39    0:50    1:14    2:05    1:06    1:16    0:44    2:04    0:19    2:01    1:21    0:40    0:36         
   17    101 Thalisa Maria Morte Åben 2       15:02    0:54    1:48    2:56    5:18    6:15    7:45    8:19    9:58   10:28   12:14   13:29   14:14   15:02         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:54    0:54    1:08    2:22    0:57    1:30    0:34    1:39    0:30    1:46    1:15    0:45    0:48         
   18    211 Theodor Redvall     Åben 2       15:17    0:45    1:43    2:54    4:47    5:49    7:10    8:01    9:47   10:26   12:21   13:37   14:31   15:17         
             uden klub                                 0:45    0:58    1:11    1:53    1:02    1:21    0:51    1:46    0:39    1:55    1:16    0:54    0:46         
   19    294 August Weiss        Åben 2       15:22    0:45    1:42    2:56    4:56    6:19    7:42    8:41   10:26   11:02   12:58   14:06   14:47   15:22         
             uden klub                                 0:45    0:57    1:14    2:00    1:23    1:23    0:59    1:45    0:36    1:56    1:08    0:41    0:35         
   20    151 Lasse Jensen        Åben 2       15:24    0:35    1:21    2:25    4:09    5:35    7:10    8:18   10:23   10:55   12:47   14:04   14:49   15:24         
             uden klub                                 0:35    0:46    1:04    1:44    1:26    1:35    1:08    2:05    0:32    1:52    1:17    0:45    0:35         
   21    301 Sarah Grejsen       Åben 2       15:33    0:55    1:48    2:57    5:02    6:01    7:31    8:13   10:00   10:23   12:28   13:49   14:44   15:33         
             uden klub                                 0:55    0:53    1:09    2:05    0:59    1:30    0:42    1:47    0:23    2:05    1:21    0:55    0:49         
   22     93 Toke Tillingsøe     Åben 2       15:36    0:49    1:54    3:07    5:24    6:21    8:00    8:59   10:27   11:12   13:07   14:19   15:02   15:36         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          0:49    1:05    1:13    2:17    0:57    1:39    0:59    1:28    0:45    1:55    1:12    0:43    0:34         
   22    100 Lea Fauerholdt Saar Åben 2       15:36    1:03    1:58    3:22    5:19    6:23    7:49    8:49   10:21   10:53   12:54   14:05   14:48   15:36         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       1:03    0:55    1:24    1:57    1:04    1:26    1:00    1:32    0:32    2:01    1:11    0:43    0:48         
   24     10 Lærke Djurhuus Ipse D-10A        15:43    0:57    2:15    3:31    5:26    6:26    7:49    8:41   10:15   10:50   13:05   14:24   15:10   15:43         
             Farum OK                                  0:57    1:18    1:16    1:55    1:00    1:23    0:52    1:34    0:35    2:15    1:19    0:46    0:33         
   25      2 Sara Brinch         D-10A        15:50    0:46    1:39    2:40    4:32    5:52    7:11    9:33   11:05   11:31   13:15   14:42   15:21   15:50         
             Helsingør SOK                             0:46    0:53    1:01    1:52    1:20    1:19    2:22    1:32    0:26    1:44    1:27    0:39    0:29         
   26      8 Nalini Julia Morten D-10A        15:59    0:52    1:50    3:01    5:08    6:01    7:34    8:29   10:02   11:01   13:25   14:44   15:26   15:59         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:52    0:58    1:11    2:07    0:53    1:33    0:55    1:33    0:59    2:24    1:19    0:42    0:33         
   27    283 Dagmar Würtzen      Åben 2       16:03    0:44    1:39    2:59    5:11    6:25    8:05    8:43   10:37   11:09   13:16   14:39   15:25   16:03         
             Allerød OK                                0:44    0:55    1:20    2:12    1:14    1:40    0:38    1:54    0:32    2:07    1:23    0:46    0:38         
   28     94 Villads Nørgaard La Åben 2       16:09    0:54    2:39    3:50    6:02    7:37    9:09    9:57   11:41   12:19   13:58   15:01   15:43   16:09         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          0:54    1:45    1:11    2:12    1:35    1:32    0:48    1:44    0:38    1:39    1:03    0:42    0:26         
   29    266 Halfdan Fundal      Åben 2       16:11    0:51    2:04    3:28    5:18    7:19    8:34    9:16   10:58   11:47   13:27   14:41   15:32   16:11         
             Allerød OK                                0:51    1:13    1:24    1:50    2:01    1:15    0:42    1:42    0:49    1:40    1:14    0:51    0:39         
   30    263 Lukas Bolvig Hansen Åben 2       16:26    0:53    2:16    3:42    5:56    7:09    8:31    9:07   10:44   11:31   13:52   15:08   15:51   16:26         
             uden klub                                 0:53    1:23    1:26    2:14    1:13    1:22    0:36    1:37    0:47    2:21    1:16    0:43    0:35         
   31     35 Emil Søndergaard    H-10A        16:29    0:48    1:56    3:06    4:55    9:18   10:30   11:07   12:38   13:05   14:35   15:32   16:02   16:29         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:48    1:08    1:10    1:49    4:23    1:12    0:37    1:31    0:27    1:30    0:57    0:30    0:27         
   32    110 Emilie Boeskov Chri Åben 2       16:32    0:54    2:41    4:37    6:29    7:42    9:04    9:40   11:35   11:57   13:40   15:03   15:48   16:32         
             Allerød OK                                0:54    1:47    1:56    1:52    1:13    1:22    0:36    1:55    0:22    1:43    1:23    0:45    0:44         
   33    119 Ida Touborg Heydenr Åben 2       16:40    1:07    2:26    3:40    5:35    6:48    8:18    8:57   11:00   11:35   13:37   15:08   15:53   16:40         
             Allerød OK                                1:07    1:19    1:14    1:55    1:13    1:30    0:39    2:03    0:35    2:02    1:31    0:45    0:47         
   34    155 Tobias Poulsen      Åben 2       16:44    1:05    2:14    3:45    5:45    6:58    8:23    9:04   10:32   12:16   14:23   15:24   16:02   16:44         
             uden klub                                 1:05    1:09    1:31    2:00    1:13    1:25    0:41    1:28    1:44    2:07    1:01    0:38    0:42         
   35    156 Anton Poulsen       Åben 2       16:46    1:03    2:16    3:47    6:06    7:00    8:31    9:08   10:30   12:19   14:28   15:27   15:57   16:46         
             uden klub                                 1:03    1:13    1:31    2:19    0:54    1:31    0:37    1:22    1:49    2:09    0:59    0:30    0:49         
   36    126 Christian Holm      Åben 2       16:48    1:08    2:09    3:31    6:14    7:19    9:17    9:59   11:49   12:22   14:13   15:26   16:07   16:48         
             Farum OK                                  1:08    1:01    1:22    2:43    1:05    1:58    0:42    1:50    0:33    1:51    1:13    0:41    0:41         
   36    127 Mads Friis Autzen   Åben 2       16:48    0:55    2:12    4:14    6:23    7:50    9:05   10:01   11:25   12:05   13:55   15:10   16:06   16:48         
             uden klub                                 0:55    1:17    2:02    2:09    1:27    1:15    0:56    1:24    0:40    1:50    1:15    0:56    0:42         
   38    103 Karoline Hartmeyer  Åben 2       16:53    0:35    1:37    2:41    4:19    5:54    9:16   10:09   12:16   12:46   14:28   15:37   16:22   16:53         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:35    1:02    1:04    1:38    1:35    3:22    0:53    2:07    0:30    1:42    1:09    0:45    0:31         
   39    147 Aske Olsen          Åben 2       17:10    0:59    2:03    3:17    5:06    9:26   10:38   11:19   12:49   13:16   14:47   15:44   16:25   17:10         
             uden klub                                 0:59    1:04    1:14    1:49    4:20    1:12    0:41    1:30    0:27    1:31    0:57    0:41    0:45         
   40    154 Tobias Andersen     Åben 2       17:18    0:38    1:23    2:26    4:09    5:34    7:43    9:21   11:24   12:05   14:42   15:58   16:47   17:18         
             uden klub                                 0:38    0:45    1:03    1:43    1:25    2:09    1:38    2:03    0:41    2:37    1:16    0:49    0:31         
   41    267 Asger Hauerbach     Åben 2       17:21    1:16    2:29    4:13    6:03    7:55    9:19   10:07   11:54   12:45   15:01   15:53   16:38   17:21         
             OK Øst Birkerød                           1:16    1:13    1:44    1:50    1:52    1:24    0:48    1:47    0:51    2:16    0:52    0:45    0:43         
   42    111 Mads Boeskov Christ Åben 2       17:22    0:50    1:59    3:31    6:17    7:17    9:33   10:14   12:03   12:43   14:44   15:56   16:44   17:22         
             Allerød OK                                0:50    1:09    1:32    2:46    1:00    2:16    0:41    1:49    0:40    2:01    1:12    0:48    0:38         
   43    231 Mary Skovbæk        Åben 2       17:23    1:00    2:40    4:09    6:18    7:37    9:27   10:27   12:31   12:58   15:02   16:06   16:47   17:23         
             OK Øst Birkerød                           1:00    1:40    1:29    2:09    1:19    1:50    1:00    2:04    0:27    2:04    1:04    0:41    0:36         
   44    107 Siri Simonsen       Åben 2       17:24    0:51    1:59    3:25    5:31    7:33    9:04    9:54   11:41   12:35   14:46   16:03   16:51   17:24         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:51    1:08    1:26    2:06    2:02    1:31    0:50    1:47    0:54    2:11    1:17    0:48    0:33         
   45    292 Frigg Witt          Åben 2       17:29    0:47    1:51    3:01    4:41    8:32   10:14   11:12   12:44   13:10   14:57   16:10   16:53   17:29         
             Farum OK                                  0:47    1:04    1:10    1:40    3:51    1:42    0:58    1:32    0:26    1:47    1:13    0:43    0:36         
   46    178 Mikkel Brunstedt Nø H-10A        17:30    0:50    1:48    2:58    5:02    8:40   10:05   10:48   12:35   13:04   15:01   16:14   16:52   17:30         
             OK Øst Birkerød                           0:50    0:58    1:10    2:04    3:38    1:25    0:43    1:47    0:29    1:57    1:13    0:38    0:38         
   47    289 Emil Tonboe         Åben 2       17:38    0:43    1:45    3:03    4:29    8:25    9:19   10:18   12:02   12:52   14:24   15:19   16:35   17:38         
             OK 73                                     0:43    1:02    1:18    1:26    3:56    0:54    0:59    1:44    0:50    1:32    0:55    1:16    1:03         
   48    109 Mille Frøslev-Jørge Åben 2       17:50    1:14    2:40    4:20    6:20    7:38    9:25   10:16   12:06   12:48   14:52   16:02   17:12   17:50         
             Allerød OK                                1:14    1:26    1:40    2:00    1:18    1:47    0:51    1:50    0:42    2:04    1:10    1:10    0:38         
   49    251 Kasper Høvcher      H-10A        17:54    1:02    2:11    3:32    6:10    7:24    9:01   10:01   11:54   12:35   14:53   16:37   17:20   17:54         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          1:02    1:09    1:21    2:38    1:14    1:37    1:00    1:53    0:41    2:18    1:44    0:43    0:34         
   50    262 Karoline Michelsen  D-10A        17:55    1:16    2:29    4:07    6:01    8:22    9:50   10:40   12:15   13:17   14:54   16:11   17:16   17:55         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          1:16    1:13    1:38    1:54    2:21    1:28    0:50    1:35    1:02    1:37    1:17    1:05    0:39         
   51    235 Sophia Lottrup      Åben 2       17:56    0:51    1:43    2:54    4:53    6:00    7:35    8:22   10:53   11:28   13:33   15:34   17:17   17:56         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          0:51    0:52    1:11    1:59    1:07    1:35    0:47    2:31    0:35    2:05    2:01    1:43    0:39         
   52    134 Sofus Sederberg     Åben 2       18:02    0:54    2:03    3:28    5:58    7:55    9:58   10:41   12:23   13:36   15:05   16:31   17:21   18:02         
             uden klub                                 0:54    1:09    1:25    2:30    1:57    2:03    0:43    1:42    1:13    1:29    1:26    0:50    0:41         
   53    135 Malthe Sederberg    Åben 2       18:04    0:56    2:07    3:35    6:22    8:01   10:00   10:48   13:16   13:56   15:25   16:35   17:24   18:04         
             uden klub                                 0:56    1:11    1:28    2:47    1:39    1:59    0:48    2:28    0:40    1:29    1:10    0:49    0:40         
   53    261 Mathilde Michelsen  Åben 2       18:04    1:16    2:31    4:09    6:01    8:28    9:55   10:48   12:22   13:22   15:08   16:25   17:26   18:04         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          1:16    1:15    1:38    1:52    2:27    1:27    0:53    1:34    1:00    1:46    1:17    1:01    0:38         
   55     98 Christine Reiber Ha Åben 2       18:12    0:44    1:35    2:49    5:09    7:38    9:19   10:03   12:30   13:09   15:31   16:48   17:33   18:12         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:44    0:51    1:14    2:20    2:29    1:41    0:44    2:27    0:39    2:22    1:17    0:45    0:39         
   55    125 Emil Mayhoff-Madsen Åben 2       18:12    0:55    2:09    3:29    5:58    6:58    9:05   10:20   12:33   13:09   15:10   16:47   17:36   18:12         
             Farum OK                                  0:55    1:14    1:20    2:29    1:00    2:07    1:15    2:13    0:36    2:01    1:37    0:49    0:36         
   57    198 Niklas Jacobsen     Åben 2       18:20    0:59    2:23    3:22    5:33    6:25    7:47    8:33   11:18   11:48   15:03   15:58   17:02   18:20         
             uden klub                                 0:59    1:24    0:59    2:11    0:52    1:22    0:46    2:45    0:30    3:15    0:55    1:04    1:18         
   58      1 Anna Blaagaard      D-10A        18:25    1:14    2:41    5:12    7:13    8:07   10:00   10:44   12:39   13:16   15:29   16:48   17:37   18:25         
             FSK Orientering                           1:14    1:27    2:31    2:01    0:54    1:53    0:44    1:55    0:37    2:13    1:19    0:49    0:48         
   59    221 Rie M. Madsen       Åben 2       18:31    0:48    2:04    3:58    6:35    9:10   10:32   11:34   13:38   14:07   16:10   17:10   17:57   18:31         
             uden klub                                 0:48    1:16    1:54    2:37    2:35    1:22    1:02    2:04    0:29    2:03    1:00    0:47    0:34         
   60    257 Vilhelm Krüger      Åben 2       18:37    1:11    2:15    3:30    6:18    7:28    8:52   10:24   12:56   13:57   16:13   17:17   18:00   18:37         
             FSK Orientering                           1:11    1:04    1:15    2:48    1:10    1:24    1:32    2:32    1:01    2:16    1:04    0:43    0:37         
   61     89 Cecilie Petersen    Åben 2       18:39    0:50    2:15    4:02    6:10    7:27    9:33   10:31   12:58   13:43   16:13   17:25   18:08   18:39         
             Ballerup OK                               0:50    1:25    1:47    2:08    1:17    2:06    0:58    2:27    0:45    2:30    1:12    0:43    0:31         
   61    106 Magnus Fauerhold Sa Åben 2       18:39    0:51    1:52    2:55    5:02    6:22    7:58   12:01   13:55   14:20   16:02   17:08   17:58   18:39         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:51    1:01    1:03    2:07    1:20    1:36    4:03    1:54    0:25    1:42    1:06    0:50    0:41         
   63    226 Alberte Krabbe      Åben 2       18:50    0:54    2:13    3:28    5:42    7:20    9:16   10:15   12:42   13:29   15:51   17:13   18:05   18:50         
             uden klub                                 0:54    1:19    1:15    2:14    1:38    1:56    0:59    2:27    0:47    2:22    1:22    0:52    0:45         
   64    123 Jonas Ebbensgaard   Åben 2       18:51    0:49    2:04    3:48    6:43    7:31    9:11   10:19   12:22   13:14   15:11   17:06   18:07   18:51         
             OK Øst Birkerød                           0:49    1:15    1:44    2:55    0:48    1:40    1:08    2:03    0:52    1:57    1:55    1:01    0:44         
   65    207 Mira Jørgensen      Åben 2       19:00    1:02    2:22    4:16    6:54    8:27   10:23   11:02   13:00   13:44   15:59   17:24   18:20   19:00         
             uden klub                                 1:02    1:20    1:54    2:38    1:33    1:56    0:39    1:58    0:44    2:15    1:25    0:56    0:40         
   66    208 Rosa Andersen       Åben 2       19:01    1:04    2:25    4:18    6:58    8:32   10:23   11:04   13:12   13:52   16:10   17:37   18:20   19:01         
             uden klub                                 1:04    1:21    1:53    2:40    1:34    1:51    0:41    2:08    0:40    2:18    1:27    0:43    0:41         
   67    129 Simone Caspersen    Åben 2       19:08    1:48    3:16    4:41    7:15    8:35   10:10   11:15   13:29   14:14   16:14   17:32   18:09   19:08         
             uden klub                                 1:48    1:28    1:25    2:34    1:20    1:35    1:05    2:14    0:45    2:00    1:18    0:37    0:59         
   67    246 Sidsel Bundgaard    Åben 2       19:08    0:56    2:14    4:35    6:49    8:19   10:16   11:35   13:45   14:11   16:16   17:39   18:25   19:08         
             uden klub                                 0:56    1:18    2:21    2:14    1:30    1:57    1:19    2:10    0:26    2:05    1:23    0:46    0:43         
   69    136 Leonora Aae         Åben 2       19:11    1:50    3:15    4:47    7:21    8:42   10:17   11:21   13:35   14:19   16:20   17:37   18:14   19:11         
             uden klub                                 1:50    1:25    1:32    2:34    1:21    1:35    1:04    2:14    0:44    2:01    1:17    0:37    0:57         
   70    120 Nicklas Reindel Pla Åben 2       19:13    0:59    1:57    3:27    6:03    6:58    9:12    9:59   12:46   13:29   16:08   17:51   18:34   19:13         
             Allerød OK                                0:59    0:58    1:30    2:36    0:55    2:14    0:47    2:47    0:43    2:39    1:43    0:43    0:39         
   71    105 Sigrid Høyer Stauga Åben 2       19:18    0:43    1:49    3:09    5:10    9:12   10:37   11:16   13:03   14:02   15:56   17:26   18:36   19:18         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:43    1:06    1:20    2:01    4:02    1:25    0:39    1:47    0:59    1:54    1:30    1:10    0:42         
   71    276 Celine Burmester    D-10A        19:18    1:04    2:39    5:16    7:39    8:54   10:25   11:07   13:21   14:01   16:36   17:49   18:44   19:18         
             uden klub                                 1:04    1:35    2:37    2:23    1:15    1:31    0:42    2:14    0:40    2:35    1:13    0:55    0:34         
   73    130 Jonas Caspersen     Åben 2       19:26    2:12    3:40    5:14    7:19    8:34   10:11   11:28   13:38   14:16   16:16   17:27   18:18   19:26         
             uden klub                                 2:12    1:28    1:34    2:05    1:15    1:37    1:17    2:10    0:38    2:00    1:11    0:51    1:08         
   74      6 Celina Bregensøe    D-10A        19:47    0:50    2:00    3:07    6:06   11:10   12:21   13:13   14:56   15:30   17:36   18:34   19:14   19:47         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          0:50    1:10    1:07    2:59    5:04    1:11    0:52    1:43    0:34    2:06    0:58    0:40    0:33         
   75    168 Toke Olsen          Åben 2       19:48    0:35    1:24    2:24    4:04   10:12   11:22   12:43   14:34   15:14   17:00   18:41   19:14   19:48         
             uden klub                                 0:35    0:49    1:00    1:40    6:08    1:10    1:21    1:51    0:40    1:46    1:41    0:33    0:34         
   76    284 Anna Aaen           Åben 2       19:58    1:39    3:13    5:07    7:41   10:07   11:56   12:36   14:33   15:31   17:28   18:39   19:21   19:58         
             Farum OK                                  1:39    1:34    1:54    2:34    2:26    1:49    0:40    1:57    0:58    1:57    1:11    0:42    0:37         
   77    224 Frida Bratt         Åben 2       20:21    1:47    2:58    4:24    6:57    8:15   10:05   11:04   13:40   14:18   16:57   18:41   19:24   20:21         
             uden klub                                 1:47    1:11    1:26    2:33    1:18    1:50    0:59    2:36    0:38    2:39    1:44    0:43    0:57         
   77    250 Marius Hansen       Åben 2       20:21    1:05    2:26    4:07    7:26    8:38   10:24   11:16   13:40   14:37   17:01   18:27   19:24   20:21         
             uden klub                                 1:05    1:21    1:41    3:19    1:12    1:46    0:52    2:24    0:57    2:24    1:26    0:57    0:57         
   79    227 Freja Segerskog     Åben 2       20:31    2:00    3:12    4:35    7:09    8:11   10:20   10:59   13:52   14:30   17:11   18:51   19:40   20:31         
             uden klub                                 2:00    1:12    1:23    2:34    1:02    2:09    0:39    2:53    0:38    2:41    1:40    0:49    0:51         
   80    223 Linus Bratt         Åben 2       20:33    2:04    3:11    4:38    7:12    8:11   10:13   11:03   13:49   14:34   17:00   18:41   19:41   20:33         
             uden klub                                 2:04    1:07    1:27    2:34    0:59    2:02    0:50    2:46    0:45    2:26    1:41    1:00    0:52         
   80    219 Lærke Steen         Åben 2       20:33    0:52    2:09    4:05    6:34    9:18   11:04   12:17   14:29   15:04   17:25   18:49   19:47   20:33         
             OK Øst Birkerød                           0:52    1:17    1:56    2:29    2:44    1:46    1:13    2:12    0:35    2:21    1:24    0:58    0:46         
   82     96 Xenia Bregensøe     Åben 2       20:36    1:16    2:40    4:19    7:05    9:00   10:56   12:20   14:39   15:23   17:42   19:11   19:55   20:36         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          1:16    1:24    1:39    2:46    1:55    1:56    1:24    2:19    0:44    2:19    1:29    0:44    0:41         
   83    145 Niels Hemmingsen    Åben 2       21:00    1:05    2:32    4:16    6:25    8:27   11:01   12:01   13:54   14:41   17:41   19:20   20:13   21:00         
             uden klub                                 1:05    1:27    1:44    2:09    2:02    2:34    1:00    1:53    0:47    3:00    1:39    0:53    0:47         
   84     71 Malte Kliem         Åben 2       21:02    1:38    3:52    5:57    8:51   10:13   11:51   12:42   14:47   15:34   17:36   19:05   20:05   21:02         
             Farum OK                                  1:38    2:14    2:05    2:54    1:22    1:38    0:51    2:05    0:47    2:02    1:29    1:00    0:57         
   85    281 Anna Kruuse         Åben 2       21:03    0:52    2:47    4:40    6:57    9:05   10:55   12:07   14:07   15:24   17:48   19:39   20:22   21:03         
             Allerød OK                                0:52    1:55    1:53    2:17    2:08    1:50    1:12    2:00    1:17    2:24    1:51    0:43    0:41         
   86    104 Liva Sønderstran Fu Åben 2       21:07    0:59    2:47    4:26    6:44    8:22   10:04   11:18   13:48   14:58   17:18   18:58   20:16   21:07         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:59    1:48    1:39    2:18    1:38    1:42    1:14    2:30    1:10    2:20    1:40    1:18    0:51         
   86    245 Christoffer W. Niel Åben 2       21:07    1:27    2:54    4:58    7:39    9:10   10:50   12:07   14:34   15:21   17:50   19:16   20:20   21:07         
             uden klub                                 1:27    1:27    2:04    2:41    1:31    1:40    1:17    2:27    0:47    2:29    1:26    1:04    0:47         
   88     95 Alma Marholt        Åben 2       21:10    1:12    2:30    4:26    7:45    9:09   11:29   12:57   15:11   16:18   18:30   19:43   20:34   21:10         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          1:12    1:18    1:56    3:19    1:24    2:20    1:28    2:14    1:07    2:12    1:13    0:51    0:36         
   89     91 Mathilde Poulsen    Åben 2       21:27    1:08    2:15    3:57    7:14   10:15   12:34   13:47   15:48   16:18   18:47   20:05   20:51   21:27         
             Helsingør SOK                             1:08    1:07    1:42    3:17    3:01    2:19    1:13    2:01    0:30    2:29    1:18    0:46    0:36         
   90     97 Patrick Reibert Han Åben 2       21:29    0:42    2:01    3:17    5:51   10:54   12:49   13:47   15:48   16:28   18:44   20:00   20:52   21:29         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:42    1:19    1:16    2:34    5:03    1:55    0:58    2:01    0:40    2:16    1:16    0:52    0:37         
   91    121 Mia Reindel Plaugma Åben 2       21:31    0:50    5:32    7:11    9:40   11:56   13:32   14:19   16:35   17:12   18:58   20:11   20:54   21:31         
             Allerød OK                                0:50    4:42    1:39    2:29    2:16    1:36    0:47    2:16    0:37    1:46    1:13    0:43    0:37         
   92    137 Gustav Aae          Åben 2       21:52    2:28    4:02    5:17    8:09    9:01   11:10   11:58   14:17   14:51   17:55   20:05   20:55   21:52         
             uden klub                                 2:28    1:34    1:15    2:52    0:52    2:09    0:48    2:19    0:34    3:04    2:10    0:50    0:57         
   93    222 Nana Elena Neeregaa Åben 2       22:09    1:06    2:26    4:06    6:56    8:18   10:08   11:07   13:56   14:41   18:08   19:57   21:04   22:09         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          1:06    1:20    1:40    2:50    1:22    1:50    0:59    2:49    0:45    3:27    1:49    1:07    1:05         
   94    112 Hjalte Nørgaard     Åben 2       22:47    1:27    3:09    4:42    7:03    8:51   11:58   12:35   15:33   16:18   18:13   20:54   21:59   22:47         
             Allerød OK                                1:27    1:42    1:33    2:21    1:48    3:07    0:37    2:58    0:45    1:55    2:41    1:05    0:48         
   95     72 Rebekka Husen Holli Åben 2       22:51    1:09    2:30    3:53    6:24    8:33   10:32   11:43   14:29   15:33   18:57   20:54   21:54   22:51         
             Farum OK                                  1:09    1:21    1:23    2:31    2:09    1:59    1:11    2:46    1:04    3:24    1:57    1:00    0:57         
   96    138 Mirenda Sørensen    Åben 2       22:53    0:41    1:51    3:11    5:15   11:38   13:33   14:31   16:44   17:20   19:57   21:24   22:21   22:53         
             uden klub                                 0:41    1:10    1:20    2:04    6:23    1:55    0:58    2:13    0:36    2:37    1:27    0:57    0:32         
   97    243 Hedda Grooss        Åben 2       22:58    1:15    2:27    3:53    6:13    8:34   10:38   11:53   14:56   15:49   18:58   20:50   21:59   22:58         
             OK Øst Birkerød                           1:15    1:12    1:26    2:20    2:21    2:04    1:15    3:03    0:53    3:09    1:52    1:09    0:59         
   98      4 Zophie Brydensho Sø D-10A        22:59    0:44    1:46    9:14   11:06   14:45   16:13   16:47   18:30   19:02   20:47   21:55   22:29   22:59         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          0:44    1:02    7:28    1:52    3:39    1:28    0:34    1:43    0:32    1:45    1:08    0:34    0:30         
   99    244 Philip Nielsen      Åben 2       23:16    1:14    2:49    4:43    7:49    9:48   12:20   13:17   16:14   17:02   19:38   21:12   22:07   23:16         
             uden klub                                 1:14    1:35    1:54    3:06    1:59    2:32    0:57    2:57    0:48    2:36    1:34    0:55    1:09         
  100    185 Jesper Poulsen      Åben 2       23:22    1:10    3:08    5:29    8:02   10:34   12:27   13:31   16:17   17:21   19:48   21:22   22:27   23:22         
             uden klub                                 1:10    1:58    2:21    2:33    2:32    1:53    1:04    2:46    1:04    2:27    1:34    1:05    0:55         
  101    217 Johannes Fich       Åben 2       23:24    0:51    1:45    3:06    5:11    9:28   10:58   11:35   17:34   17:58   20:16   21:47   22:35   23:24         
             uden klub                                 0:51    0:54    1:21    2:05    4:17    1:30    0:37    5:59    0:24    2:18    1:31    0:48    0:49         
  102    184 Jonas B Poulsen     Åben 2       23:25    1:12    3:00    5:23    7:51   10:27   12:17   13:32   16:25   17:16   19:41   21:16   22:28   23:25         
             uden klub                                 1:12    1:48    2:23    2:28    2:36    1:50    1:15    2:53    0:51    2:25    1:35    1:12    0:57         
  103    206 Emma Hartmann       Åben 2       23:30    2:02    3:36    5:24    8:18   10:03   12:18   13:12   16:18   17:07   19:44   21:29   22:40   23:30         
             uden klub                                 2:02    1:34    1:48    2:54    1:45    2:15    0:54    3:06    0:49    2:37    1:45    1:11    0:50         
  104    153 Ludvig Sederberg    Åben 2       23:31    0:56    2:12    3:40    6:10    8:02   10:05   10:54   13:27   14:24   18:25   21:34   22:38   23:31         
             uden klub                                 0:56    1:16    1:28    2:30    1:52    2:03    0:49    2:33    0:57    4:01    3:09    1:04    0:53         
  105     99 Julie Elmelund Duus Åben 2       23:36    0:56    2:03    3:26    5:18   12:44   14:14   15:13   17:25   18:08   20:24   22:02   22:50   23:36         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:56    1:07    1:23    1:52    7:26    1:30    0:59    2:12    0:43    2:16    1:38    0:48    0:46         
  106     32 Per Lybek Schaltz   H-10A        24:17    1:05    2:25    4:07    7:00   11:59   15:57   16:46   18:40   19:11   21:20   22:52   23:36   24:17         
             Ballerup OK                               1:05    1:20    1:42    2:53    4:59    3:58    0:49    1:54    0:31    2:09    1:32    0:44    0:41         
  107     92 Gunvor SKytte Kirke Åben 2       25:04    1:14    2:22    3:50    6:58    8:57   11:53   13:15   17:05   18:02   21:32   23:30   24:22   25:04         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          1:14    1:08    1:28    3:08    1:59    2:56    1:22    3:50    0:57    3:30    1:58    0:52    0:42         
  108    150 Adam Sylvest        Åben 2       25:12    0:45    1:34    2:46    6:26    8:35   11:46   13:24   16:58   18:04   21:21   23:33   24:23   25:12         
             uden klub                                 0:45    0:49    1:12    3:40    2:09    3:11    1:38    3:34    1:06    3:17    2:12    0:50    0:49         
  109    142 Villads Kreutz      Åben 2       26:08    1:11    2:16    3:31    7:15    9:26   12:35   14:13   17:51   18:55   22:09   24:28   25:15   26:08         
             uden klub                                 1:11    1:05    1:15    3:44    2:11    3:09    1:38    3:38    1:04    3:14    2:19    0:47    0:53         
  110    196 Jonas Elleby        Åben 2       26:12    2:41    4:20    6:47    9:52   12:18   14:00   15:19   17:54   19:01   22:40   24:22   25:20   26:12         
             Farum OK                                  2:41    1:39    2:27    3:05    2:26    1:42    1:19    2:35    1:07    3:39    1:42    0:58    0:52         
  111    228 Selma Segerskog     Åben 2       26:13    1:50    3:01    4:34    7:16    8:44   11:20   12:41   15:56   17:03   20:27   22:56   24:41   26:13         
             uden klub                                 1:50    1:11    1:33    2:42    1:28    2:36    1:21    3:15    1:07    3:24    2:29    1:45    1:32         
  112    118 Sarah Grabas        Åben 2       26:19    1:01    2:20    4:16    7:54    9:09   12:17   13:06   16:29   17:42   21:46   24:33   25:34   26:19         
             Allerød OK                                1:01    1:19    1:56    3:38    1:15    3:08    0:49    3:23    1:13    4:04    2:47    1:01    0:45         
  113    148 Silas Timmermann    Åben 2       26:44    1:19    2:49    4:24    7:47    9:24   12:22   13:21   16:35   17:48   21:12   24:06   25:24   26:44         
             uden klub                                 1:19    1:30    1:35    3:23    1:37    2:58    0:59    3:14    1:13    3:24    2:54    1:18    1:20         
  114      9 Marta Kliem         D-10A        27:10    1:15    2:18    5:03    7:57   10:30   13:02   14:30   18:06   18:45   22:46   25:18   26:17   27:10         
             Farum OK                                  1:15    1:03    2:45    2:54    2:33    2:32    1:28    3:36    0:39    4:01    2:32    0:59    0:53         
  115    116 Sille Vestergaar Jø Åben 2       27:19    0:43    1:57    3:00    5:11   11:23   13:54   15:09   17:34   18:01   21:40   23:52   25:37   27:19         
             Allerød OK                                0:43    1:14    1:03    2:11    6:12    2:31    1:15    2:25    0:27    3:39    2:12    1:45    1:42         
  116    212 Jonathan Redvall    Åben 2       28:15    0:53    1:52    3:05    5:53   14:55   18:03   18:29   21:26   21:55   24:42   26:38   27:22   28:15         
             uden klub                                 0:53    0:59    1:13    2:48    9:02    3:08    0:26    2:57    0:29    2:47    1:56    0:44    0:53         
  117    122 Asbjørn Stilling    Åben 2       29:05    2:04    3:38    5:27    8:40   10:39   13:08   14:35   17:13   18:22   22:47   26:03   27:41   29:05         
             Allerød OK                                2:04    1:34    1:49    3:13    1:59    2:29    1:27    2:38    1:09    4:25    3:16    1:38    1:24         
  118     88 Laura Saxtorph Schu Åben 2       31:21    1:23    2:39    4:23    7:31    9:24   11:44   19:48   22:54   23:56   27:51   29:55   30:46   31:21         
             Ballerup OK                               1:23    1:16    1:44    3:08    1:53    2:20    8:04    3:06    1:02    3:55    2:04    0:51    0:35         
  119    146 Sigrid Hemmingsen   Åben 2       32:02    1:18    3:31    6:10   10:02   12:15   15:24   16:52   20:28   21:20   26:16   29:18   30:55   32:02         
             uden klub                                 1:18    2:13    2:39    3:52    2:13    3:09    1:28    3:36    0:52    4:56    3:02    1:37    1:07         
  120    210 Bernhard Wivel      Åben 2       33:44    1:11    2:54    6:43    9:35   17:17   19:59   21:25   24:04   24:56   28:39   31:05   32:25   33:44         
             uden klub                                 1:11    1:43    3:49    2:52    7:42    2:42    1:26    2:39    0:52    3:43    2:26    1:20    1:19         
  121    113 Julie Nørgaard      Åben 2       35:22    2:51    4:46    6:42    9:52   11:37   15:44   17:23   21:42   23:51   27:50   31:27   33:24   35:22         
             Allerød OK                                2:51    1:55    1:56    3:10    1:45    4:07    1:39    4:19    2:09    3:59    3:37    1:57    1:58         
  122    218 Silje Fich          Åben 2       38:41    0:55    2:16    5:07   10:43   13:58   20:27   21:16   26:51   27:44   31:03   35:50   37:08   38:41         
             uden klub                                 0:55    1:21    2:51    5:36    3:15    6:29    0:49    5:35    0:53    3:19    4:47    1:18    1:33         
  123    143 Alvin Kreutz        Åben 2       38:42    1:20    2:47    6:33   11:09   15:40   20:21   22:01   26:58   28:23   33:19   36:04   37:23   38:42         
             uden klub                                 1:20    1:27    3:46    4:36    4:31    4:41    1:40    4:57    1:25    4:56    2:45    1:19    1:19         
  124    280 Tommy Andersen      Åben 2       50:49    0:55    2:22    3:49    6:53   15:55   18:58   36:08   40:03   42:02   46:19   49:10   50:09   50:49         
             OK Øst Birkerød                           0:55    1:27    1:27    3:04    9:02    3:03   17:10    3:55    1:59    4:17    2:51    0:59    0:40         
  125    279 Rasmus Tobiasen     Åben 2       50:53    0:57    2:20    3:45    6:50   15:28   18:54   36:04   39:59   41:45   46:17   49:06   50:11   50:53         
             OK Øst Birkerød                           0:57    1:23    1:25    3:05    8:38    3:26   17:10    3:55    1:46    4:32    2:49    1:05    0:42         

          39 Mikkel Lau Petersen H-10A      Fejlkl.    0:47    1:40    2:40   -----    5:14    6:27    6:59    8:27    8:52   10:19   11:20   11:58   12:33         
             Allerød OK                                0:47    0:53    1:00            2:34    1:13    0:32    1:28    0:25    1:27    1:01    0:38    0:35         
          40 Emil Ebbensgaard    H-10A      Fejlkl.    0:39    1:22    2:25    4:05    5:17   -----   -----    9:20    9:41   11:09   12:08   12:44   13:18         
             OK Øst Birkerød                           0:39    0:43    1:03    1:40    1:12                    4:03    0:21    1:28    0:59    0:36    0:34         
         152 Julie Kristensen    Åben 2     Fejlkl.    0:45    1:49    3:10    4:57   -----    8:57    9:34   11:26   11:57   13:39   14:56   15:38   16:18         
             uden klub                                 0:45    1:04    1:21    1:47            4:00    0:37    1:52    0:31    1:42    1:17    0:42    0:40         
         169 Emil Timmermann     Åben 2     Fejlkl.    0:51    2:24    3:35    5:17    6:01    7:15    7:43   13:51   -----   15:47   17:00   17:52   18:30         
             uden klub                                 0:51    1:33    1:11    1:42    0:44    1:14    0:28    6:08            1:56    1:13    0:52    0:38         
                                                      13:21                                                                                                         
                                                       *139                                                                                                         
         182 Gosia Paciorek      Åben 2     Fejlkl.   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:25:56         
             uden klub                                                                                                                              1:25:56         
         192 Mads Bonde          Åben 2     Fejlkl.    0:56    2:28    3:34    5:10    5:57    7:15    7:41   13:54   -----   15:43   16:44   17:24   18:06         
             uden klub                                 0:56    1:32    1:06    1:36    0:47    1:18    0:26    6:13            1:49    1:01    0:40    0:42         
                                                      13:17                                                                                                         
                                                       *139                                                                                                         
         191 Jakob Bonde         Åben 2     Fejlkl.    0:45    1:46    2:51    4:39    5:26    6:36    7:09   13:06   -----   15:04   16:17   17:06   17:45         
             uden klub                                 0:45    1:01    1:05    1:48    0:47    1:10    0:33    5:57            1:58    1:13    0:49    0:39         
                                                      12:37                                                                                                         
                                                       *139                                                                                                         
         254 Asbjørn Eriksen     H-10A      Fejlkl.    2:38    4:49    8:22   12:37   14:30   18:58   19:46   22:38   23:59   27:11   31:24   -----   33:21         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          2:38    2:11    3:33    4:15    1:53    4:28    0:48    2:52    1:21    3:12    4:13            1:57         
         252 Thor Eriksen        H-10A       Udgået   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                                                                                                                                       
         287 Iris Tonboe         Åben 2      Udgået    0:41    1:48    3:11    5:00    7:15    9:29   10:26   12:28   13:13   14:59   16:27   17:07                 
             OK 73                                     0:41    1:07    1:23    1:49    2:15    2:14    0:57    2:02    0:45    1:46    1:28    0:40                 



3  (51)                                  2.9 km   12 K                                  
                                                     1(131)  2(142)  3(143)  4(144)  5(145)  6(146)  7(147)  8(150)  9(136) 10(148) 11(149) 12(100)       M         

    1     41 Mathias Petersen    H-12A        22:01    0:31    3:28    6:20    7:36   10:00   12:31   13:57   15:33   16:47   18:37   20:34   21:40   22:01         
             Ballerup OK                               0:31    2:57    2:52    1:16    2:24    2:31    1:26    1:36    1:14    1:50    1:57    1:06    0:21         
    2     12 Frida Kopp Stannum  D-12A        23:56    0:38    2:48    4:38    5:56    7:42   13:35   15:08   16:38   17:42   19:32   22:08   23:27   23:56         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          0:38    2:10    1:50    1:18    1:46    5:53    1:33    1:30    1:04    1:50    2:36    1:19    0:29         
    3    264 Katrine Mathiesen   D-12A        25:30    0:34    5:09    7:00    8:21   10:13   13:11   14:54   17:07   18:49   20:51   23:11   25:05   25:30         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          0:34    4:35    1:51    1:21    1:52    2:58    1:43    2:13    1:42    2:02    2:20    1:54    0:25         
    4    159 Sofie Nørbak        Åben 3       26:24    1:00    4:16    6:16    7:53   10:32   13:30   15:40   17:37   18:56   20:35   23:47   25:58   26:24         
             FSK Orientering                           1:00    3:16    2:00    1:37    2:39    2:58    2:10    1:57    1:19    1:39    3:12    2:11    0:26         
    5     44 Eskil Norddal Funda H-12A        27:50    0:46    4:20    6:32    7:56   12:41   16:32   18:23   20:08   21:34   22:53   25:34   27:18   27:50         
             Allerød OK                                0:46    3:34    2:12    1:24    4:45    3:51    1:51    1:45    1:26    1:19    2:41    1:44    0:32         
    6     16 Camilla Larsen      D-12A        28:34    0:49    3:51    5:48    7:10   14:19   17:06   18:53   20:36   22:05   23:33   26:33   28:11   28:34         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:49    3:02    1:57    1:22    7:09    2:47    1:47    1:43    1:29    1:28    3:00    1:38    0:23         
    7    200 Anne Jersild Olsen  D-12A        29:18    0:40    4:16    6:06    7:26   12:58   18:02   19:45   21:31   22:58   24:38   27:15   28:49   29:18         
             Søllerød OK                               0:40    3:36    1:50    1:20    5:32    5:04    1:43    1:46    1:27    1:40    2:37    1:34    0:29         
    8    229 Vitus Woge Nielsen  H-12A        30:27    0:47    5:08    7:39    9:03   11:17   14:06   15:58   18:31   20:29   23:20   27:52   29:57   30:27         
             Farum OK                                  0:47    4:21    2:31    1:24    2:14    2:49    1:52    2:33    1:58    2:51    4:32    2:05    0:30         
    9     15 Astrid Skytte Kirke D-12A        31:11    0:36    3:21    5:25    6:49   16:32   19:42   21:27   23:13   24:38   26:01   28:54   30:46   31:11         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          0:36    2:45    2:04    1:24    9:43    3:10    1:45    1:46    1:25    1:23    2:53    1:52    0:25         
                                                      30:15                                                                                                         
                                                       *141                                                                                                         
   10     17 Nikoline Holm Split D-12A        32:05    0:45    7:06    8:57   10:20   15:46   20:45   22:32   24:19   25:49   27:28   30:07   31:39   32:05         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:45    6:21    1:51    1:23    5:26    4:59    1:47    1:47    1:30    1:39    2:39    1:32    0:26         
   10    236 Jonas Bossen        H-12A        32:05    0:42    5:03    7:00    8:26   16:12   19:38   21:22   23:12   24:44   27:13   29:47   31:33   32:05         
             Allerød OK                                0:42    4:21    1:57    1:26    7:46    3:26    1:44    1:50    1:32    2:29    2:34    1:46    0:32         
   12     47 Markus Larsen       H-12A        32:55    0:35    3:24    7:24    8:37   19:38   22:14   23:53   25:33   26:42   27:55   30:41   32:28   32:55         
             uden klub                                 0:35    2:49    4:00    1:13   11:01    2:36    1:39    1:40    1:09    1:13    2:46    1:47    0:27         
   13    249 Mille Pedersen      Åben 3       33:17    0:42    4:23   10:38   12:11   14:34   18:50   21:18   23:28   25:35   27:16   30:31   32:46   33:17         
             PI-København                              0:42    3:41    6:15    1:33    2:23    4:16    2:28    2:10    2:07    1:41    3:15    2:15    0:31         
   14     57 Magnus Poulsen      H-12A        34:18    0:39    4:05   12:19   13:42   18:12   22:40   24:49   26:30   27:45   29:30   32:07   33:47   34:18         
             uden klub                                 0:39    3:26    8:14    1:23    4:30    4:28    2:09    1:41    1:15    1:45    2:37    1:40    0:31         
   15     45 Mikkel Ebbensgaard  H-12A        35:02    0:39    2:41    6:43    8:09   19:00   21:40   23:31   25:29   26:48   28:37   33:06   34:33   35:02         
             OK Øst Birkerød                           0:39    2:02    4:02    1:26   10:51    2:40    1:51    1:58    1:19    1:49    4:29    1:27    0:29         
                                                      29:33   33:59                                                                                                 
                                                       *138    *141                                                                                                 
   16    162 Oscar David Brom Je Åben 3       35:20    0:45    4:24    7:52   10:37   17:15   21:52   24:07   26:29   28:02   29:43   32:54   34:51   35:20         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          0:45    3:39    3:28    2:45    6:38    4:37    2:15    2:22    1:33    1:41    3:11    1:57    0:29         
   17    161 Natalie Knudsen     Åben 3       35:39    0:48    3:25    5:27    6:55   12:56   20:06   22:11   24:36   26:23   28:37   33:03   35:09   35:39         
             Helsingør SOK                             0:48    2:37    2:02    1:28    6:01    7:10    2:05    2:25    1:47    2:14    4:26    2:06    0:30         
   18     20 Freja Kliem         D-12A        36:42    0:50    4:29    7:22    8:51   11:33   15:52   18:21   20:38   22:19   24:14   33:27   36:13   36:42         
             Farum OK                                  0:50    3:39    2:53    1:29    2:42    4:19    2:29    2:17    1:41    1:55    9:13    2:46    0:29         
   19     14 Ida Øbro            D-12A        41:06    0:35    7:42   19:03   20:25   26:15   29:56   31:51   33:37   35:01   36:14   38:40   40:37   41:06         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          0:35    7:07   11:21    1:22    5:50    3:41    1:55    1:46    1:24    1:13    2:26    1:57    0:29         
   19    298 Emma-Maria Marup    Åben 3       41:06    1:12    3:50    8:07   10:51   20:16   25:26   28:18   30:51   32:49   34:52   38:18   40:30   41:06         
             uden klub                                 1:12    2:38    4:17    2:44    9:25    5:10    2:52    2:33    1:58    2:03    3:26    2:12    0:36         
   21     13 Gro  Sloth Petersen D-12A        43:09    0:45    6:08    8:57   11:26   22:31   27:32   30:34   33:07   35:00   37:01   40:29   42:37   43:09         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          0:45    5:23    2:49    2:29   11:05    5:01    3:02    2:33    1:53    2:01    3:28    2:08    0:32         
   22    272 Clara Gudmann       Åben 3       44:24    0:55    5:57    8:52   10:59   14:23   20:21   24:38   29:36   31:33   36:15   39:57   43:37   44:24         
             FSK Orientering                           0:55    5:02    2:55    2:07    3:24    5:58    4:17    4:58    1:57    4:42    3:42    3:40    0:47         
   23    124 Villads Rau Brystin Åben 3       45:11    0:54    3:25    8:27    9:43   24:10   27:40   29:39   31:46   32:56   35:16   42:35   44:39   45:11         
             Farum OK                                  0:54    2:31    5:02    1:16   14:27    3:30    1:59    2:07    1:10    2:20    7:19    2:04    0:32         
   24    160 Karoline Saxtorp Sc Åben 3       45:38    1:07    5:50    9:48   12:20   17:58   23:49   28:32   31:13   33:34   37:55   41:41   45:06   45:38         
             Ballerup OK                               1:07    4:43    3:58    2:32    5:38    5:51    4:43    2:41    2:21    4:21    3:46    3:25    0:32         
   25    167 Frederik Thoft Nord Åben 3       45:46    0:52    4:31    8:01   10:59   18:08   24:08   27:34   30:33   33:16   38:07   42:06   45:05   45:46         
             uden klub                                 0:52    3:39    3:30    2:58    7:09    6:00    3:26    2:59    2:43    4:51    3:59    2:59    0:41         
   26    259 Oliver Zakari Ørnko Åben 3       46:53    0:53    5:03   13:09   14:43   19:24   28:09   29:59   32:01   33:34   35:25   39:05   46:13   46:53         
             uden klub                                 0:53    4:10    8:06    1:34    4:41    8:45    1:50    2:02    1:33    1:51    3:40    7:08    0:40         
                                                      25:59                                                                                                         
                                                       *147                                                                                                         
   27    164 Jakob Thore Kamm Ni Åben 3       47:51    0:50    6:26    8:47   10:30   24:54   30:29   32:57   35:17   37:10   39:30   45:23   47:21   47:51         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:50    5:36    2:21    1:43   14:24    5:35    2:28    2:20    1:53    2:20    5:53    1:58    0:30         
   28    187 Astrid Holze        D-12A        48:12    0:38    7:57   14:22   15:52   22:50   27:34   30:38   32:57   34:52   41:49   45:12   47:46   48:12         
             uden klub                                 0:38    7:19    6:25    1:30    6:58    4:44    3:04    2:19    1:55    6:57    3:23    2:34    0:26         
   29    186 Sofie Løwenstein    D-12A        48:14    0:40    7:54   14:20   15:54   22:51   27:32   30:40   33:04   34:51   41:48   45:15   47:48   48:14         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:40    7:14    6:26    1:34    6:57    4:41    3:08    2:24    1:47    6:57    3:27    2:33    0:26         
   30    194 Louise Riemer       Åben 3       48:16    1:11    6:05    9:33   11:55   19:37   25:27   29:05   32:46   35:13   38:13   43:30   47:34   48:16         
             uden klub                                 1:11    4:54    3:28    2:22    7:42    5:50    3:38    3:41    2:27    3:00    5:17    4:04    0:42         
   31    195 Thomas Reimer       Åben 3       48:27    1:12    6:06    9:33   11:54   19:47   25:49   29:04   33:04   35:18   38:22   43:43   47:40   48:27         
             uden klub                                 1:12    4:54    3:27    2:21    7:53    6:02    3:15    4:00    2:14    3:04    5:21    3:57    0:47         
   32     11 Julie Blaagaard     D-12A        48:52    0:43    5:13    7:31    8:56   21:11   26:39   29:01   31:15   33:28   35:06   45:25   48:22   48:52         
             FSK Orientering                           0:43    4:30    2:18    1:25   12:15    5:28    2:22    2:14    2:13    1:38   10:19    2:57    0:30         
   33    165 Anna Wilcks         Åben 3       48:55    1:06    6:44    9:32   11:13   27:40   31:58   35:00   37:38   39:39   41:22   45:36   48:23   48:55         
             Allerød OK                                1:06    5:38    2:48    1:41   16:27    4:18    3:02    2:38    2:01    1:43    4:14    2:47    0:32         
   34    241 Jakob Riisbro Søren Åben 3       49:25    0:51    4:29   13:11   14:49   24:03   30:12   33:40   37:06   38:40   42:40   46:41   48:38   49:25         
             uden klub                                 0:51    3:38    8:42    1:38    9:14    6:09    3:28    3:26    1:34    4:00    4:01    1:57    0:47         
   35    205 Nina Lybek Schaltz  Åben 3       50:00    0:48    6:06    8:50   10:39   21:23   24:53   26:59   29:25   30:48   38:53   46:21   49:32   50:00         
             uden klub                                 0:48    5:18    2:44    1:49   10:44    3:30    2:06    2:26    1:23    8:05    7:28    3:11    0:28         
   35    203 Dea Frøding Skipper Åben 3       50:00    0:49    6:09    8:48   10:40   21:24   24:51   27:10   29:22   30:49   38:51   46:19   49:32   50:00         
             uden klub                                 0:49    5:20    2:39    1:52   10:44    3:27    2:19    2:12    1:27    8:02    7:28    3:13    0:28         
   37    282 Asbjørn Kruuse      H-12A        51:16    0:51    6:54   17:32   19:25   31:15   34:43   37:34   39:43   41:31   43:35   48:09   50:39   51:16         
             Allerød OK                                0:51    6:03   10:38    1:53   11:50    3:28    2:51    2:09    1:48    2:04    4:34    2:30    0:37         
   38     18 Frederikke Danielse D-12A        51:29    0:49    4:40   18:35   20:22   27:28   31:20   33:45   35:53   37:32   39:45   48:31   51:02   51:29         
             Allerød OK                                0:49    3:51   13:55    1:47    7:06    3:52    2:25    2:08    1:39    2:13    8:46    2:31    0:27         
   39    216 Cornelia Heideskov  Åben 3       53:09    1:17    5:38   10:12   12:09   21:25   29:45   32:33   36:37   39:48   42:54   49:03   52:25   53:09         
             uden klub                                 1:17    4:21    4:34    1:57    9:16    8:20    2:48    4:04    3:11    3:06    6:09    3:22    0:44         
   40     46 Jakob Djurhuus Ipse H-12A        53:17    1:05    4:24   20:24   21:58   34:10   37:35   40:20   42:36   44:21   46:24   50:54   52:46   53:17         
             Farum OK                                  1:05    3:19   16:00    1:34   12:12    3:25    2:45    2:16    1:45    2:03    4:30    1:52    0:31         
   40    265 Gabi H. Henriksen   Åben 3       53:17    0:43    3:52    5:59    7:41   22:22   36:32   38:42   41:32   44:22   46:27   49:41   52:43   53:17         
             OK Øst Birkerød                           0:43    3:09    2:07    1:42   14:41   14:10    2:10    2:50    2:50    2:05    3:14    3:02    0:34         
   42    157 Emilie Sørensen     Åben 3       53:57    1:49    6:23   11:05   12:59   22:20   30:55   33:31   37:42   40:36   43:38   49:54   53:15   53:57         
             FSK Orientering                           1:49    4:34    4:42    1:54    9:21    8:35    2:36    4:11    2:54    3:02    6:16    3:21    0:42         
   43    172 Ingrid Overgaard    Åben 3       53:58    0:47    5:32   12:12   14:54   18:54   36:01   38:18   41:31   43:37   45:50   50:44   53:17   53:58         
             uden klub                                 0:47    4:45    6:40    2:42    4:00   17:07    2:17    3:13    2:06    2:13    4:54    2:33    0:41         
   44    170 Benedikte Overgaard Åben 3       54:01    0:48    5:00   12:18   14:38   19:06   36:26   38:29   42:25   44:13   45:48   50:46   53:22   54:01         
             uden klub                                 0:48    4:12    7:18    2:20    4:28   17:20    2:03    3:56    1:48    1:35    4:58    2:36    0:39         
   44    171 Asta Hegnet Knudsen Åben 3       54:01    0:48    5:02   12:12   14:34   18:52   36:04   38:29   42:10   44:09   45:56   50:47   53:17   54:01         
             uden klub                                 0:48    4:14    7:10    2:22    4:18   17:12    2:25    3:41    1:59    1:47    4:51    2:30    0:44         

         163 Margit Anna Brodam  Åben 3     Fejlkl.    1:05    5:57   13:33   15:51   -----   37:17   40:06   44:08   47:20   49:30   55:24   59:11   59:45         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       1:05    4:52    7:36    2:18           21:26    2:49    4:02    3:12    2:10    5:54    3:47    0:34         
          43 Oskar Keller        H-12A      Fejlkl.    0:41    4:18    6:59   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   25:38         
             Allerød OK                                0:41    3:37    2:41                                                                           18:39         
          19 Marie Erskov Krogh  D-12A      Fejlkl.    0:36    6:36    8:44   10:00   17:18   23:30   25:53   28:49   31:32   -----   38:04   40:38   41:12         
             OK Øst Birkerød                           0:36    6:00    2:08    1:16    7:18    6:12    2:23    2:56    2:43            6:32    2:34    0:34         
         230 Laura Lindberg Skov D-12A      Fejlkl.    1:04    7:42   13:54   15:26   18:03   23:07   25:29   28:26   31:00   -----   37:33   40:11   40:40         
             OK Øst Birkerød                           1:04    6:38    6:12    1:32    2:37    5:04    2:22    2:57    2:34            6:33    2:38    0:29         
         269 Astrid Lundqvist    Åben 3     Fejlkl.    0:40    6:00    7:51    9:07   11:03   14:03   15:51   18:19   19:36   21:46   -----   27:25   28:06         
             uden klub                                 0:40    5:20    1:51    1:16    1:56    3:00    1:48    2:28    1:17    2:10            5:39    0:41         
                                                      26:32                                                                                                         
                                                       *141                                                                                                         
         158 Mathias Sørensen    Åben 3      Udgået   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
             FSK Orientering                                                                                                                                        



4  (21)                                  4.3 km   12 K                                  
                                                     1(132)  2(152)  3(143)  4(153)  5(145)  6(162)  7(158)  8(155)  9(154) 10(148) 11(164) 12(100)       M         

    1     56 Mikkel Aaen         H-14A        20:10    1:00    1:51    3:01    4:25    6:37    8:19   11:08   14:00   14:51   16:54   18:21   19:46   20:10         
             Farum OK                                  1:00    0:51    1:10    1:24    2:12    1:42    2:49    2:52    0:51    2:03    1:27    1:25    0:24         
    2     50 Emil Øbro           H-14A        25:51    1:19    2:44    4:35    6:16    9:28   11:31   15:08   18:34   19:34   22:09   23:46   25:27   25:51         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          1:19    1:25    1:51    1:41    3:12    2:03    3:37    3:26    1:00    2:35    1:37    1:41    0:24         
    3    180 Amanda Falck Weber  D-14A        28:55    1:20    2:49    4:12    6:22   10:39   12:55   17:01   21:12   22:20   24:58   26:40   28:31   28:55         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          1:20    1:29    1:23    2:10    4:17    2:16    4:06    4:11    1:08    2:38    1:42    1:51    0:24         
    4     23 Nikoline Tillingsøe D-14A        31:09    1:55    3:04    4:24    6:26    9:18   11:31   15:49   20:16   21:31   25:54   28:33   30:48   31:09         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          1:55    1:09    1:20    2:02    2:52    2:13    4:18    4:27    1:15    4:23    2:39    2:15    0:21         
    5     49 Asger Skytte Kirkeg H-14A        32:06    2:12    3:45    5:25    9:20   12:14   14:43   18:58   23:08   24:34   27:57   29:38   31:38   32:06         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          2:12    1:33    1:40    3:55    2:54    2:29    4:15    4:10    1:26    3:23    1:41    2:00    0:28         
    6     21 Agnes Jonsson       D-14A        37:38    2:05    4:17    6:00    8:36   13:14   15:57   21:05   25:48   28:30   32:08   34:07   37:08   37:38         
             Søllerød OK                               2:05    2:12    1:43    2:36    4:38    2:43    5:08    4:43    2:42    3:38    1:59    3:01    0:30         
    7     27 Linea Place Eriksen D-14A        39:34    1:29    3:13    5:00    7:34   13:04   15:43   21:07   26:34   28:30   34:53   36:54   39:07   39:34         
             Allerød OK                                1:29    1:44    1:47    2:34    5:30    2:39    5:24    5:27    1:56    6:23    2:01    2:13    0:27         
    8     24 Iben Valery         D-14A        40:09    2:20    4:53    8:02   11:30   14:39   19:39   24:28   29:07   30:51   34:36   37:08   39:39   40:09         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          2:20    2:33    3:09    3:28    3:09    5:00    4:49    4:39    1:44    3:45    2:32    2:31    0:30         
    9     48 Mads Lassen         H-14A        43:04    2:06    4:13    6:43   11:10   15:35   18:42   25:56   31:13   33:19   37:44   39:55   42:28   43:04         
             Søllerød OK                               2:06    2:07    2:30    4:27    4:25    3:07    7:14    5:17    2:06    4:25    2:11    2:33    0:36         
   10     51 Oscar Tulloch       H-14A        47:54    1:50    4:40    7:35   16:27   21:05   23:49   30:20   35:36   37:25   43:09   45:12   47:26   47:54         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       1:50    2:50    2:55    8:52    4:38    2:44    6:31    5:16    1:49    5:44    2:03    2:14    0:28         
   11     25 Marie Cecilie Hartm D-14A        52:18    2:37    5:12    8:11   12:01   18:13   21:28   28:22   35:28   38:02   44:38   48:47   51:46   52:18         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       2:37    2:35    2:59    3:50    6:12    3:15    6:54    7:06    2:34    6:36    4:09    2:59    0:32         
   12    173 Anders Thoft Nordho Åben 4       55:10    2:08    4:42    8:23   12:56   18:38   22:47   31:52   40:06   42:15   48:08   51:19   54:33   55:10         
             OK Øst Birkerød                           2:08    2:34    3:41    4:33    5:42    4:09    9:05    8:14    2:09    5:53    3:11    3:14    0:37         
   13     22 Maja Brinch         D-14A        56:29    1:59   15:35   17:37   20:28   23:58   29:42   37:08   44:10   46:45   51:20   53:48   56:04   56:29         
             Helsingør SOK                             1:59   13:36    2:02    2:51    3:30    5:44    7:26    7:02    2:35    4:35    2:28    2:16    0:25         
   14     53 Jonas Thyregod Wilc H-14A        58:05    1:41    4:38    7:51   11:06   17:30   21:15   29:12   41:20   43:46   49:29   53:12   57:40   58:05         
             Allerød OK                                1:41    2:57    3:13    3:15    6:24    3:45    7:57   12:08    2:26    5:43    3:43    4:28    0:25         
   15     52 Martin Drøger Hanse H-14A      1:00:49    2:31   14:28   17:21   22:50   27:32   31:15   39:18   45:54   49:13   53:55   57:39 1:00:22 1:00:49         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       2:31   11:57    2:53    5:29    4:42    3:43    8:03    6:36    3:19    4:42    3:44    2:43    0:27         
   16     26 Thea Hein Petersen  D-14A      1:06:01    1:57    4:18   15:28   25:45   32:10   35:03   41:23   50:28   53:05   58:29 1:03:29 1:05:38 1:06:01         
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       1:57    2:21   11:10   10:17    6:25    2:53    6:20    9:05    2:37    5:24    5:00    2:09    0:23         
   17    258 Lærke Dalby         Åben 4     1:11:22    3:18   11:45   15:10   20:22   29:34   35:33   45:57   56:14   58:56 1:04:27 1:08:22 1:10:51 1:11:22         
             uden klub                                 3:18    8:27    3:25    5:12    9:12    5:59   10:24   10:17    2:42    5:31    3:55    2:29    0:31         
   18     55 Frederik Erskov Kro H-14A      1:15:56    3:23    5:56   11:11   17:11   24:44   29:52   38:33   50:25   54:50 1:06:11 1:11:50 1:15:19 1:15:56         
             OK Øst Birkerød                           3:23    2:33    5:15    6:00    7:33    5:08    8:41   11:52    4:25   11:21    5:39    3:29    0:37         
   19    247 Marie Petersen      Åben 4     1:54:34   18:15   22:06   25:32   31:33   51:37   56:07 1:07:12 1:15:54 1:19:26 1:43:21 1:47:57 1:53:40 1:54:34         
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                         18:15    3:51    3:26    6:01   20:04    4:30   11:05    8:42    3:32   23:55    4:36    5:43    0:54         

          54 Kristian Hartmann   H-14A      Fejlkl.    4:12   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   26:59   -----   34:48   35:48         
             Allerød OK                                4:12                                                                   22:47            7:49    1:00         
                                                       6:14    7:58    8:49   10:19   10:54   11:41   13:57   17:01   29:07   31:57   33:55                         
                                                       *133    *134    *135    *136    *137    *150    *138    *134    *138    *140    *141                         
         183 Wojtek Paciorek     Åben 4     Fejlkl.    3:45    7:25   10:02   14:02   33:14   39:59   ----- 1:24:32 1:28:28 1:36:11 1:40:33 1:45:02 1:45:45         
             Ballerup OK                               3:45    3:40    2:37    4:00   19:12    6:45           44:33    3:56    7:43    4:22    4:29    0:43         



5  (9)                                   5.3 km   14 K                                  
                                                     1(151)  2(152)  3(153)  4(154)  5(156)  6(157)  7(158)  8(159)  9(160) 10(161) 11(162) 12(148) 13(163) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                         

    1    285 Joakim Sehested Sie H-16A        27:26    0:37    2:15    4:05    6:40    8:46   11:32   13:54   16:10   17:41   19:24   20:31   23:41   25:54   27:03 
             OK Øst Birkerød                           0:37    1:38    1:50    2:35    2:06    2:46    2:22    2:16    1:31    1:43    1:07    3:10    2:13    1:09 
                                                      27:26                                                                                                         
                                                       0:23                                                                                                         
    2     61 Stefan Frands Peter H-16A        28:07    0:36    2:09    3:58    6:39    8:45   11:55   13:50   15:57   17:39   19:35   20:48   24:14   26:43   27:47 
             Allerød OK                                0:36    1:33    1:49    2:41    2:06    3:10    1:55    2:07    1:42    1:56    1:13    3:26    2:29    1:04 
                                                      28:07                                                                                                         
                                                       0:20                                                                                                         
    3     58 Simon Thrane Hansen H-16A        29:24    0:37    2:12    4:12    7:06    9:11   11:54   15:33   17:31   19:03   20:41   21:52   24:56   27:59   29:02 
             Søllerød OK                               0:37    1:35    2:00    2:54    2:05    2:43    3:39    1:58    1:32    1:38    1:11    3:04    3:03    1:03 
                                                      29:24                                                                                                         
                                                       0:22                                                                                                         
    4    181 Jonas Falck Weber   H-16A        29:30    0:40    2:27    4:17    6:58    9:05   11:59   14:29   16:30   18:23   20:14   21:29   24:45   27:52   29:08 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          0:40    1:47    1:50    2:41    2:07    2:54    2:30    2:01    1:53    1:51    1:15    3:16    3:07    1:16 
                                                      29:30                                                                                                         
                                                       0:22                                                                                                         
    5     59 Bertram Kopp Stannu H-16A        30:28    0:39    2:43    4:50    7:47    9:59   13:09   15:10   17:34   19:22   21:34   22:50   26:07   28:45   30:02 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          0:39    2:04    2:07    2:57    2:12    3:10    2:01    2:24    1:48    2:12    1:16    3:17    2:38    1:17 
                                                      30:28                                                                                                         
                                                       0:26                                                                                                         
    6    256 Frederik Søndergaar H-16A        34:56    0:40    2:28    4:43    7:51   10:44   14:10   16:32   19:25   21:28   23:42   25:10   29:02   32:19   34:27 
             FIF Hillerød Orient                       0:40    1:48    2:15    3:08    2:53    3:26    2:22    2:53    2:03    2:14    1:28    3:52    3:17    2:08 
                                                      34:56                                                                                                         
                                                       0:29                                                                                                         
    7     28 Simone Wraa         D-16A        37:38    1:09    3:50    6:19    9:32   12:15   16:05   18:22   21:10   23:23   25:59   27:29   32:00   35:34   37:07 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          1:09    2:41    2:29    3:13    2:43    3:50    2:17    2:48    2:13    2:36    1:30    4:31    3:34    1:33 
                                                      37:38                                                                                                         
                                                       0:31                                                                                                         
    8     31 Mette Stub          D-16A        53:55    0:44    3:28    6:27   10:18   18:35   24:01   27:50   32:44   36:19   39:15   41:09   47:27   51:43   53:22 
             PI-København                              0:44    2:44    2:59    3:51    8:17    5:26    3:49    4:54    3:35    2:56    1:54    6:18    4:16    1:39 
                                                      53:55                                                                                                         
                                                       0:33                                                                                                         

          60 Malthe Sloth Peters H-16A      Fejlkl.    1:22    3:43   15:12   20:30   26:06   32:16   43:28   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             Tisvilde Hegn OK                          1:22    2:21   11:29    5:18    5:36    6:10   11:12