Skov Cup FInaleti 09-06-2009 08:09
Split resultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Navn                        Tid                                                                                                                       



D-10A  (13)                                  1.8 km   15 K                                  
                                                  1(52)    2(50)    3(45)   4(47)   5(48)   6(55)   7(54)    8(58)   9(60)   10(67)  11(63)   12(61)  13(62)  14(64) 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     

     1       6 Ida Øbro                  11:31     0:35     1:08     2:06    2:36    3:12    4:18    4:59     5:42    6:18     7:32    8:11     9:08    9:44   10:27 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:35     0:33     0:58    0:30    0:36    1:06    0:41     0:43    0:36     1:14    0:39     0:57    0:36    0:43 
                                                  11:15    11:31                                                                                                     
                                                   0:48     0:16                                                                                                     
     2       2 Marie Erskov Krogh        11:44     0:42     1:19     2:23    2:54    3:29    4:37    5:17     5:51    6:37     7:41    8:21     9:07   10:01   10:41 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:42     0:37     1:04    0:31    0:35    1:08    0:40     0:34    0:46     1:04    0:40     0:46    0:54    0:40 
                                                  11:29    11:44                                                                                                     
                                                   0:48     0:15                                                                                                     
     2       5 Astrid Skytte Kirkegaa    11:44     0:39     1:16     2:12    2:48    3:25    4:33    5:23     5:56    6:41     7:53    8:34     9:25    9:58   10:42 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:39     0:37     0:56    0:36    0:37    1:08    0:50     0:33    0:45     1:12    0:41     0:51    0:33    0:44 
                                                  11:26    11:44            11:29                                                                                    
                                                   0:44     0:18             *100                                                                                    
     4      13 Anna Brage Stevens        13:28     0:42     1:23     2:24    3:17    3:51    5:16    6:05     6:49    7:38     9:14   10:06    10:57   11:29   12:12 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:42     0:41     1:01    0:53    0:34    1:25    0:49     0:44    0:49     1:36    0:52     0:51    0:32    0:43 
                                                  13:10    13:28                                                                                                     
                                                   0:58     0:18                                                                                                     
     5      10 Nalini Julia Mortensen    13:47     0:48     1:38     2:50    3:28    4:10    5:20    6:15     7:00    7:59     9:18   10:06    11:09   11:44   12:31 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:48     0:50     1:12    0:38    0:42    1:10    0:55     0:45    0:59     1:19    0:48     1:03    0:35    0:47 
                                                  13:32    13:47                                                                                                     
                                                   1:01     0:15                                                                                                     
     6       7 Tenna V. K. Christense    14:45     0:40     1:16     2:15    2:53    3:34    4:44    5:39     6:52    7:41     9:21   10:21    11:55   12:28   13:32 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:40     0:36     0:59    0:38    0:41    1:10    0:55     1:13    0:49     1:40    1:00     1:34    0:33    1:04 
                                                  14:31    14:45                                                                                                     
                                                   0:59     0:14                                                                                                     
     7      11 Gro  Sloth Petersen       14:46     0:40     1:31     2:40    3:25    4:12    5:15    6:15     7:07    8:03    10:10   10:55    11:50   12:38   13:33 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:40     0:51     1:09    0:45    0:47    1:03    1:00     0:52    0:56     2:07    0:45     0:55    0:48    0:55 
                                                  14:30    14:46                                                                                                     
                                                   0:57     0:16                                                                                                     
     8       4 Sidse Tillingsøe          15:36     0:49     1:30     2:47    3:32    4:19    5:42    6:59     7:53    8:50    10:22   11:20    12:24   13:12   14:16 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:49     0:41     1:17    0:45    0:47    1:23    1:17     0:54    0:57     1:32    0:58     1:04    0:48    1:04 
                                                  15:18    15:36                                                                                                     
                                                   1:02     0:18                                                                                                     
     9       1 Annika Simonsen           16:50     0:36     1:09     2:12    2:47    3:29    4:35    5:26     6:15    6:57     8:12   13:16    14:13   14:46   15:51 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:36     0:33     1:03    0:35    0:42    1:06    0:51     0:49    0:42     1:15    5:04     0:57    0:33    1:05 
                                                  16:35    16:50                                                                                                     
                                                   0:44     0:15                                                                                                     
    10     258 Laura Karlsmose           17:41     0:47     1:48     3:12    4:05    4:59    6:27    7:36     8:22    9:32    11:05   12:03    13:38   14:45   15:59 
               Farum OK                            0:47     1:01     1:24    0:53    0:54    1:28    1:09     0:46    1:10     1:33    0:58     1:35    1:07    1:14 
                                                  17:22    17:41                                                                                                     
                                                   1:23     0:19                                                                                                     
    11      12 Annemette Herman          21:31     0:40     1:18     2:40    3:12    4:20    5:29    6:47     7:52    8:46    10:04   17:14    18:02   18:39   20:27 
               Uden klub                           0:40     0:38     1:22    0:32    1:08    1:09    1:18     1:05    0:54     1:18    7:10     0:48    0:37    1:48 
                                                  21:15    21:31                                                                                                     
                                                   0:48     0:16                                                                                                     
    12       3 Marta Kliem               27:23     1:15     2:11     4:15    5:20    6:59   11:11   13:01    14:28   15:53    20:01   22:06    23:21   24:19   25:44 
               Farum OK                            1:15     0:56     2:04    1:05    1:39    4:12    1:50     1:27    1:25     4:08    2:05     1:15    0:58    1:25 
                                                  27:05    27:23                                                                                                     
                                                   1:21     0:18                                                                                                     

             8 Nikoline Holm Splittor  Fejlkl.     0:48     1:44     2:51    3:26    4:16   -----    6:12     7:05    7:56     9:20   10:06    11:12   11:58   12:56 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:48     0:56     1:07    0:35    0:50            1:56     0:53    0:51     1:24    0:46     1:06    0:46    0:58 
                                                  13:55    14:08                                                                                                     
                                                   0:59     0:13                                                                                                     



H-10A  (12)                                  1.8 km   15 K                                  
                                                  1(52)    2(50)    3(45)   4(47)   5(48)   6(55)   7(54)    8(58)   9(60)   10(67)  11(63)   12(61)  13(62)  14(64) 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     

     1      40 Anders Huus Pedersen       9:12     0:33     1:01     1:45    2:09    2:39    3:27    4:04     4:34    5:08     5:59    6:33     7:12    7:38    8:13 
               Søllerød OK                         0:33     0:28     0:44    0:24    0:30    0:48    0:37     0:30    0:34     0:51    0:34     0:39    0:26    0:35 
                                                   8:59     9:12                                                                                                     
                                                   0:46     0:13                                                                                                     
     2      41 Aksel Scherfig Weber      10:06     0:33     1:02     1:53    2:27    3:02    3:55    4:37     5:08    5:44     6:46    7:17     8:00    8:34    9:12 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:33     0:29     0:51    0:34    0:35    0:53    0:42     0:31    0:36     1:02    0:31     0:43    0:34    0:38 
                                                   9:51    10:06                                                                                                     
                                                   0:39     0:15                                                                                                     
     3      47 Lasse Falck Weber         10:26     0:39     1:13     2:05    2:32    3:07    4:04    4:41     5:13    5:54     6:55    7:29     8:15    8:49    9:31 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:39     0:34     0:52    0:27    0:35    0:57    0:37     0:32    0:41     1:01    0:34     0:46    0:34    0:42 
                                                  10:14    10:26                                                                                                     
                                                   0:43     0:12                                                                                                     
     4      48 Malthe Poulsen            11:34     0:37     1:13     2:21    2:47    3:25    4:35    5:25     5:55    6:39     8:02    8:28     9:13    9:46   10:36 
               Helsingør SOK                       0:37     0:36     1:08    0:26    0:38    1:10    0:50     0:30    0:44     1:23    0:26     0:45    0:33    0:50 
                                                  11:19    11:34                                                                                                     
                                                   0:43     0:15                                                                                                     
     5      46 Oskar Keller              12:44     0:37     1:15     2:07    2:46    3:29    4:27    5:11     6:11    6:57     7:56    8:44     9:37   10:20   11:33 
               Allerød OK                          0:37     0:38     0:52    0:39    0:43    0:58    0:44     1:00    0:46     0:59    0:48     0:53    0:43    1:13 
                                                  12:28    12:44                                                                                                     
                                                   0:55     0:16                                                                                                     
     6      42 Mikkel Lau Petersen       13:59     0:40     1:17     2:16    2:50    3:33    7:14    7:45     8:19    9:02    10:07   10:57    11:47   12:17   12:55 
               Allerød OK                          0:40     0:37     0:59    0:34    0:43    3:41    0:31     0:34    0:43     1:05    0:50     0:50    0:30    0:38 
                                                  13:45    13:59             5:48                                                                                    
                                                   0:50     0:14              *54                                                                                    
     7      49 Asbjørn Kruuse            15:08     0:54     1:39     3:05    3:55    4:46    6:09    6:56     7:42    8:24     9:54   11:09    12:12   13:08   13:54 
               Allerød OK                          0:54     0:45     1:26    0:50    0:51    1:23    0:47     0:46    0:42     1:30    1:15     1:03    0:56    0:46 
                                                  14:52    15:08                                                                                                     
                                                   0:58     0:16                                                                                                     
     8     204 Calle Ryge Carlsen        15:09     0:46     1:22     2:36    3:17    4:07    5:15    6:25     7:22    8:27    10:00   10:54    11:59   12:55   13:57 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:46     0:36     1:14    0:41    0:50    1:08    1:10     0:57    1:05     1:33    0:54     1:05    0:56    1:02 
                                                  14:53    15:09                                                                                                     
                                                   0:56     0:16                                                                                                     
     9      43 Rasmus Bergmann Fabrin    16:25     0:45     1:24     2:38    3:22    4:10    5:59    6:47     7:35    8:22    12:40   13:18    14:12   14:42   15:19 
               Allerød OK                          0:45     0:39     1:14    0:44    0:48    1:49    0:48     0:48    0:47     4:18    0:38     0:54    0:30    0:37 
                                                  16:08    16:25                                                                                                     
                                                   0:49     0:17                                                                                                     
    10      45 Jonas Emil Fogh           16:31     1:44     2:37     4:04    4:54    5:39    6:54    8:07     9:16   10:01    11:19   12:03    13:08   13:41   14:17 
               OK Sorø                             1:44     0:53     1:27    0:50    0:45    1:15    1:13     1:09    0:45     1:18    0:44     1:05    0:33    0:36 
                                                  16:14    16:31                                                                                                     
                                                   1:57     0:17                                                                                                     
    11     274 Emil Østberg              19:31     0:50     1:43     3:09    3:48    4:39    6:07    6:47     7:33    8:27     9:41   15:24    16:26   17:00   17:50 
               OK Roskilde                         0:50     0:53     1:26    0:39    0:51    1:28    0:40     0:46    0:54     1:14    5:43     1:02    0:34    0:50 
                                                  19:18    19:31                                                                                                     
                                                   1:28     0:13                                                                                                     

            44 Jesper Bergmann Fabrin  Fejlkl.     1:04     1:57     3:19    4:05    5:17   -----    8:49     9:57   11:25    12:47   13:35    16:00   16:51   17:51 
               Allerød OK                          1:04     0:53     1:22    0:46    1:12            3:32     1:08    1:28     1:22    0:48     2:25    0:51    1:00 
                                                  18:57    19:21                                                                                                     
                                                   1:06     0:24                                                                                                     



Åben 2  (86)                                 1.8 km   15 K                                  
                                                  1(52)    2(50)    3(45)   4(47)   5(48)   6(55)   7(54)    8(58)   9(60)   10(67)  11(63)   12(61)  13(62)  14(64) 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     

     1     304 Søren Thrane Ødum         12:02     0:38     1:14     2:17    2:47    3:42    4:44    5:35     6:10    6:53     8:01    8:43     9:30   10:04   11:04 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:38     0:36     1:03    0:30    0:55    1:02    0:51     0:35    0:43     1:08    0:42     0:47    0:34    1:00 
                                                  11:49    12:02                                                                                                     
                                                   0:45     0:13                                                                                                     
     2     143 Frida Kopp Stannum        12:08     0:49     1:32     2:37    3:11    3:50    4:56    5:54     6:33    7:17     8:19    8:52     9:42   10:14   10:56 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:49     0:43     1:05    0:34    0:39    1:06    0:58     0:39    0:44     1:02    0:33     0:50    0:32    0:42 
                                                  11:50    12:08                                                                                                     
                                                   0:54     0:18                                                                                                     
     3     129 Frederik Holm Splittor    12:09     0:32     1:13     2:05    2:57    3:52    5:09    6:05     6:43    7:34     8:31    9:17     9:58   10:39   11:10 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:32     0:41     0:52    0:52    0:55    1:17    0:56     0:38    0:51     0:57    0:46     0:41    0:41    0:31 
                                                  11:57    12:09                                                                                                     
                                                   0:47     0:12                                                                                                     
     4      39 Emil Søndergaard          12:23     0:43     1:25     2:24    3:03    3:48    4:53    5:39     6:59    7:46     8:44    9:24    10:09   10:44   11:27 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:43     0:42     0:59    0:39    0:45    1:05    0:46     1:20    0:47     0:58    0:40     0:45    0:35    0:43 
                                                  12:09    12:23                                                                                                     
                                                   0:42     0:14                                                                                                     
     5     120 Matilde Dahl              12:26     0:46     1:30     2:31    3:13    3:45    4:51    5:37     6:16    7:07     8:16    9:00     9:57   10:28   11:19 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:46     0:44     1:01    0:42    0:32    1:06    0:46     0:39    0:51     1:09    0:44     0:57    0:31    0:51 
                                                  12:11    12:26                                                                                                     
                                                   0:52     0:15                                                                                                     
     6     136 Malte Kjær Hemmingsen     13:21     0:35     1:08     2:07    2:38    3:24    4:24    5:47     6:37    7:23     8:28    9:09     9:59   10:34   12:19 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:35     0:33     0:59    0:31    0:46    1:00    1:23     0:50    0:46     1:05    0:41     0:50    0:35    1:45 
                                                  13:08    13:21                                                                                                     
                                                   0:49     0:13                                                                                                     
     7     127 Karoline Hartmeyer        13:44     0:41     1:22     2:27    3:09    3:50    5:16    6:20     7:10    7:59     9:12    9:53    10:55   11:39   12:28 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:41     0:41     1:05    0:42    0:41    1:26    1:04     0:50    0:49     1:13    0:41     1:02    0:44    0:49 
                                                  13:27    13:44                                                                                                     
                                                   0:59     0:17                                                                                                     
     8     130 Andreas Alkjær Eriksen    14:20     0:39     1:24     2:47    3:29    4:21    5:59    6:50     7:37    8:29    10:04   10:57    11:52   12:27   13:13 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:39     0:45     1:23    0:42    0:52    1:38    0:51     0:47    0:52     1:35    0:53     0:55    0:35    0:46 
                                                  14:05    14:20                                                                                                     
                                                   0:52     0:15                                                                                                     
     9     207 Thomas Olsen              15:04     0:45     1:41     2:47    3:33    4:27    5:41    6:41     7:31    8:27    10:19   11:02    12:02   12:58   13:49 
               Uden klub                           0:45     0:56     1:06    0:46    0:54    1:14    1:00     0:50    0:56     1:52    0:43     1:00    0:56    0:51 
                                                  14:48    15:04                                                                                                     
                                                   0:59     0:16                                                                                                     
    10     161 Emilie Brix Pedersen      15:17     0:39     1:21     2:30    3:45    4:16    5:32    6:29     7:21    8:18     9:39   10:37    12:07   12:59   13:48 
               Uden klub                           0:39     0:42     1:09    1:15    0:31    1:16    0:57     0:52    0:57     1:21    0:58     1:30    0:52    0:49 
                                                  14:58    15:17                                                                                                     
                                                   1:10     0:19                                                                                                     
    11     124 Sara Brinch               15:28     0:47     1:26     2:38    3:05    3:57    5:06    5:55     6:35    7:20     8:45    9:31    10:29   11:11   11:54 
               Helsingør SOK                       0:47     0:39     1:12    0:27    0:52    1:09    0:49     0:40    0:45     1:25    0:46     0:58    0:42    0:43 
                                                  15:09    15:28                                                                                                     
                                                   3:15     0:19                                                                                                     
    12     232 Fie Lønborg               15:38     0:43     1:26     2:37    3:15    4:05    5:23    6:12     7:18    8:37    10:09   10:55    12:09   13:07   14:08 
               Uden klub                           0:43     0:43     1:11    0:38    0:50    1:18    0:49     1:06    1:19     1:32    0:46     1:14    0:58    1:01 
                                                  15:20    15:38                                                                                                     
                                                   1:12     0:18                                                                                                     
    13      64 Rasmus Stilling Christ    15:58     0:37     1:51     2:45    3:39    4:35    5:41    6:27     7:10    8:21    10:04   11:08    12:32   13:06   14:33 
               Allerød OK                          0:37     1:14     0:54    0:54    0:56    1:06    0:46     0:43    1:11     1:43    1:04     1:24    0:34    1:27 
                                                  15:43    15:58                                                                                                     
                                                   1:10     0:15                                                                                                     
    14     123 Theis Munktved            16:10     1:01     1:59     3:08    3:56    4:50    6:15    7:25     8:30    9:31    10:58   11:52    13:01   13:53   14:41 
               Allerød OK                          1:01     0:58     1:09    0:48    0:54    1:25    1:10     1:05    1:01     1:27    0:54     1:09    0:52    0:48 
                                                  15:54    16:10                                                                                                     
                                                   1:13     0:16                                                                                                     
    15     133 Lukas Hemmingsen          16:22     0:42     1:20     2:26    3:04    3:49    5:09    5:54     6:39    7:29     8:39    9:20    10:14   10:48   15:16 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:42     0:38     1:06    0:38    0:45    1:20    0:45     0:45    0:50     1:10    0:41     0:54    0:34    4:28 
                                                  16:05    16:22                                                                                                     
                                                   0:49     0:17                                                                                                     
    16     137 Silas Schytte Olsen       16:27     0:48     1:44     3:07    3:55    4:36    5:58    7:02     7:52    8:51    10:18   11:04    12:04   14:19   15:10 
               Søllerød OK                         0:48     0:56     1:23    0:48    0:41    1:22    1:04     0:50    0:59     1:27    0:46     1:00    2:15    0:51 
                                                  16:06    16:27                                                                                                     
                                                   0:56     0:21                                                                                                     
    17     157 Theo Kruuse               16:36     0:56     1:42     3:00    3:39    4:21    5:36    6:31     7:27    8:20    10:17   11:09    12:32   13:26   14:42 
               Uden klub                           0:56     0:46     1:18    0:39    0:42    1:15    0:55     0:56    0:53     1:57    0:52     1:23    0:54    1:16 
                                                  16:16    16:36                                                                                                     
                                                   1:34     0:20                                                                                                     
    18     125 Karoline Dahl             16:44     1:14     2:08     3:22    4:01    5:05    6:34    7:34     8:39    9:25    11:14   12:22    13:58   14:35   15:27 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:14     0:54     1:14    0:39    1:04    1:29    1:00     1:05    0:46     1:49    1:08     1:36    0:37    0:52 
                                                  16:23    16:44                                                                                                     
                                                   0:56     0:21                                                                                                     
    19     122 Nina Valery               16:57     0:57     1:43     3:01    3:57    4:45    6:14    7:24     8:23    9:25    10:58   12:10    13:12   14:05   15:27 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:57     0:46     1:18    0:56    0:48    1:29    1:10     0:59    1:02     1:33    1:12     1:02    0:53    1:22 
                                                  16:39    16:57                                                                                                     
                                                   1:12     0:18                                                                                                     
    20       9 Lea Fauerholdt Saarde     17:49     0:49     1:27     2:50    3:47    5:09    6:13    7:29     8:15    9:11    11:00   12:21    13:32   14:16   16:28 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:49     0:38     1:23    0:57    1:22    1:04    1:16     0:46    0:56     1:49    1:21     1:11    0:44    2:12 
                                                  17:31    17:49                                                                                                     
                                                   1:03     0:18                                                                                                     
    21     128 Freja Holm Splittorff     17:57     1:34     2:30     4:44    5:31    6:34    7:56    9:07    10:08   11:10    12:29   13:15    14:12   14:52   16:38 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:34     0:56     2:14    0:47    1:03    1:22    1:11     1:01    1:02     1:19    0:46     0:57    0:40    1:46 
                                                  17:39    17:57                                                                                                     
                                                   1:01     0:18                                                                                                     
    21     146 Simon Kruse Adamsen       17:57     1:01     1:51     3:20    4:03    4:53    6:24    7:33     8:31    9:26    11:33   12:36    13:57   14:51   16:08 
               Uden klub                           1:01     0:50     1:29    0:43    0:50    1:31    1:09     0:58    0:55     2:07    1:03     1:21    0:54    1:17 
                                                  17:39    17:57                                                                                                     
                                                   1:31     0:18                                                                                                     
    23     213 Malte Wassard             18:02     0:54     1:46     2:52    3:45    4:29    5:50    7:47     8:43    9:44    11:15   12:07    13:15   14:21   16:21 
               Uden klub                           0:54     0:52     1:06    0:53    0:44    1:21    1:57     0:56    1:01     1:31    0:52     1:08    1:06    2:00 
                                                  17:36    18:02                                                                                                     
                                                   1:15     0:26                                                                                                     
    24     172 Sisse Dalsgaard           18:24     0:51     1:39     2:59    4:51    5:53    7:20    8:21     9:14   10:17    11:52   12:55    14:00   14:56   16:17 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:51     0:48     1:20    1:52    1:02    1:27    1:01     0:53    1:03     1:35    1:03     1:05    0:56    1:21 
                                                  18:00    18:24                                                                                                     
                                                   1:43     0:24                                                                                                     
    25     140 Per Lybek Schaltz         18:25     1:07     2:14     4:06    5:25    6:33    8:13    9:34    10:37   11:27    13:00   14:17    15:11   15:59   17:01 
               Ballerup OK                         1:07     1:07     1:52    1:19    1:08    1:40    1:21     1:03    0:50     1:33    1:17     0:54    0:48    1:02 
                                                  18:07    18:25                                                                                                     
                                                   1:06     0:18                                                                                                     
    26     142 Magnus Andersen           18:29     1:05     2:18     3:33    4:40    5:43    7:21    8:28     9:36   10:48    12:34   13:42    14:56   15:47   16:50 
               Ballerup OK                         1:05     1:13     1:15    1:07    1:03    1:38    1:07     1:08    1:12     1:46    1:08     1:14    0:51    1:03 
                                                  18:08    18:29                                                                                                     
                                                   1:18     0:21                                                                                                     
    27     145 Sofie Færch               18:31     0:58     1:50     3:28    4:07    5:05    7:04    8:33     9:28   10:53    13:04   13:42    14:48   15:44   16:54 
               KFIU Orientering                    0:58     0:52     1:38    0:39    0:58    1:59    1:29     0:55    1:25     2:11    0:38     1:06    0:56    1:10 
                                                  18:11    18:31                                                                                                     
                                                   1:17     0:20                                                                                                     
    28     249 Line Nissen               18:45     0:54     1:54     3:17    4:45    5:48    7:37    8:48     9:36   10:34    12:16   13:18    14:24   15:37   17:00 
               OK 73                               0:54     1:00     1:23    1:28    1:03    1:49    1:11     0:48    0:58     1:42    1:02     1:06    1:13    1:23 
                                                  18:28    18:45                                                                                                     
                                                   1:28     0:17                                                                                                     
    29     132 Jesper Wallin             18:56     0:56     2:05     3:37    4:30    5:32    7:32    8:51     9:55   11:08    12:58   13:52    15:10   16:04   17:15 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:56     1:09     1:32    0:53    1:02    2:00    1:19     1:04    1:13     1:50    0:54     1:18    0:54    1:11 
                                                  18:41    18:56                                                                                                     
                                                   1:26     0:15                                                                                                     
    29     162 Dennis Poulsen            18:56     0:45     1:35     2:59    3:39    4:36    6:12    7:16     8:17    9:33    11:33   12:46    14:38   15:36   17:04 
               Uden klub                           0:45     0:50     1:24    0:40    0:57    1:36    1:04     1:01    1:16     2:00    1:13     1:52    0:58    1:28 
                                                  18:17    18:56                                                                                                     
                                                   1:13     0:39                                                                                                     
    31     139 Julie Elmelund Duus       19:02     0:52     1:47     3:02    3:49    4:49    6:16    7:30     8:53   10:04    11:38   12:38    13:58   15:02   16:54 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:52     0:55     1:15    0:47    1:00    1:27    1:14     1:23    1:11     1:34    1:00     1:20    1:04    1:52 
                                                  18:33    19:02                                                                                                     
                                                   1:39     0:29                                                                                                     
    32     279 Emil Tonboe               19:31     0:54     1:53     3:24    4:28    5:37    7:22    8:40     9:50   11:01    12:40   13:48    15:13   16:12   17:27 
               OK 73                               0:54     0:59     1:31    1:04    1:09    1:45    1:18     1:10    1:11     1:39    1:08     1:25    0:59    1:15 
                                                  18:58    19:31                                                                                                     
                                                   1:31     0:33                                                                                                     
    33     281 Iris Tonboe               19:36     1:03     2:06     3:32    4:43    5:46    7:35    8:47     9:56   11:02    12:47   13:56    15:21   16:20   17:38 
               OK 73                               1:03     1:03     1:26    1:11    1:03    1:49    1:12     1:09    1:06     1:45    1:09     1:25    0:59    1:18 
                                                  19:01    19:36                                                                                                     
                                                   1:23     0:35                                                                                                     
    34     285 Asbjørn Leth              20:08     2:18     2:55     4:10    5:25    6:23    8:04    8:58     9:56   10:54    12:55   13:41    14:37   15:30   18:28 
               Uden klub                           2:18     0:37     1:15    1:15    0:58    1:41    0:54     0:58    0:58     2:01    0:46     0:56    0:53    2:58 
                                                  19:30    20:08                                                                                                     
                                                   1:02     0:38                                                                                                     
    35     286 Anna Leth                 20:09     2:18     2:57     4:11    5:26    6:24    8:04    8:58     9:56   10:52    12:55   13:41    14:38   15:30   18:28 
               Uden klub                           2:18     0:39     1:14    1:15    0:58    1:40    0:54     0:58    0:56     2:03    0:46     0:57    0:52    2:58 
                                                  19:30    20:09                                                                                                     
                                                   1:02     0:39                                                                                                     
    36     245 Ida-Emilie Møller         20:10     0:59     1:55     3:36    4:57    5:49    7:53    9:15    10:19   11:44    13:43   14:35    16:06   17:00   18:29 
               Uden klub                           0:59     0:56     1:41    1:21    0:52    2:04    1:22     1:04    1:25     1:59    0:52     1:31    0:54    1:29 
                                                  19:50    20:10                                                                                                     
                                                   1:21     0:20                                                                                                     
    37     242 Alberte Krabbe Larsen     20:19     1:13     1:56     3:29    4:22    5:43    7:44    8:53    10:03   11:03    13:11   14:21    16:15   17:04   18:35 
               Uden klub                           1:13     0:43     1:33    0:53    1:21    2:01    1:09     1:10    1:00     2:08    1:10     1:54    0:49    1:31 
                                                  19:52    20:19                                                                                                     
                                                   1:17     0:27                                                                                                     
    38     224 Johannes K. Larsen        20:24     0:54     1:46     3:09    4:07    5:11    6:48    8:48     9:45   11:04    13:35   14:44    16:13   17:28   18:37 
               Uden klub                           0:54     0:52     1:23    0:58    1:04    1:37    2:00     0:57    1:19     2:31    1:09     1:29    1:15    1:09 
                                                  19:55    20:24                                                                                                     
                                                   1:18     0:29                                                                                                     
    39     147 Mads Friis Autzen         20:30     0:56     1:52     3:16    4:13    5:28    7:05    8:33     9:39   10:51    12:36   13:49    15:15   16:43   18:04 
               Uden klub                           0:56     0:56     1:24    0:57    1:15    1:37    1:28     1:06    1:12     1:45    1:13     1:26    1:28    1:21 
                                                  20:06    20:30                                                                                                     
                                                   2:02     0:24                                                                                                     
    40     214 Maria Wassard             20:37     0:59     2:00     3:18    4:04    7:07    8:33    9:34    10:42   12:09    14:21   15:17    16:41   17:54   18:52 
               Uden klub                           0:59     1:01     1:18    0:46    3:03    1:26    1:01     1:08    1:27     2:12    0:56     1:24    1:13    0:58 
                                                  20:15    20:37                                                                                                     
                                                   1:23     0:22                                                                                                     
    41     256 Villads Landsperg         20:56     1:02     2:06     4:57    6:28    8:09   10:18   11:02    12:10   13:12    15:42   16:58    17:55   18:32   19:38 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:02     1:04     2:51    1:31    1:41    2:09    0:44     1:08    1:02     2:30    1:16     0:57    0:37    1:06 
                                                  20:38    20:56            20:40                                                                                    
                                                   1:00     0:18             *100                                                                                    
    41     275 Cecilie Spendrup Peter    20:56     1:14     2:15     3:57    4:58    6:05    7:45    9:57    11:20   12:33    14:45   15:50    17:17   18:09   19:29 
               Uden klub                           1:14     1:01     1:42    1:01    1:07    1:40    2:12     1:23    1:13     2:12    1:05     1:27    0:52    1:20 
                                                  20:38    20:56                                                                                                     
                                                   1:09     0:18                                                                                                     
    43     255 Sebastian Ibsen           20:58     0:52     2:11     4:52    6:21    7:40   10:21   11:05    12:10   13:12    15:19   16:29    17:53   18:32   19:38 
               Uden klub                           0:52     1:19     2:41    1:29    1:19    2:41    0:44     1:05    1:02     2:07    1:10     1:24    0:39    1:06 
                                                  20:41    20:58                                                                                                     
                                                   1:03     0:17                                                                                                     
    44     254 Jonathan Ibsen            21:01     0:55     2:14     4:56    6:28    7:40   10:25   11:21    12:20   13:20    15:17   17:00    18:08   19:02   19:47 
               Uden klub                           0:55     1:19     2:42    1:32    1:12    2:45    0:56     0:59    1:00     1:57    1:43     1:08    0:54    0:45 
                                                  20:44    21:01                                                                                                     
                                                   0:57     0:17                                                                                                     
    45     164 Valdemar Sederberg        21:06     0:57     1:46     2:49    3:26    4:23    6:06    7:20     8:24   10:00    11:46   12:52    14:10   14:46   16:12 
               Uden klub                           0:57     0:49     1:03    0:37    0:57    1:43    1:14     1:04    1:36     1:46    1:06     1:18    0:36    1:26 
                                                  17:24    21:06                                                                                                     
                                                   1:12     3:42                                                                                                     
    46     159 Elias Lildholt            21:09     1:05     1:54     2:58    3:41    4:31    6:34    7:36     8:32   10:09    12:06   13:14    14:32   15:19   16:20 
               Uden klub                           1:05     0:49     1:04    0:43    0:50    2:03    1:02     0:56    1:37     1:57    1:08     1:18    0:47    1:01 
                                                  17:38    21:09                                                                                                     
                                                   1:18     3:31                                                                                                     
    47     155 Jonas Dalhoff Kristens    21:10     0:48     1:30     2:50    4:20    5:52    7:44    9:51    11:25   12:33    15:01   16:32    17:48   18:43   19:36 
               Uden klub                           0:48     0:42     1:20    1:30    1:32    1:52    2:07     1:34    1:08     2:28    1:31     1:16    0:55    0:53 
                                                  20:46    21:10                                                                                                     
                                                   1:10     0:24                                                                                                     
    48     296 Miranda Grove Sørensen    21:32     1:09     2:02     3:21    4:22    5:06    7:06    8:17     9:33   10:38    12:18   13:21    14:38   15:34   19:47 
               Uden klub                           1:09     0:53     1:19    1:01    0:44    2:00    1:11     1:16    1:05     1:40    1:03     1:17    0:56    4:13 
                                                  21:11    21:32                                                                                                     
                                                   1:24     0:21                                                                                                     
    49     236 Jonathan Toft Seltwarl    21:49     1:10     2:45     4:21    5:40    6:49    8:32    9:47    11:12   12:23    14:03   16:22    17:24   18:22   19:56 
               Uden klub                           1:10     1:35     1:36    1:19    1:09    1:43    1:15     1:25    1:11     1:40    2:19     1:02    0:58    1:34 
                                                  21:30    21:49                                                                                                     
                                                   1:34     0:19                                                                                                     
    50     297 Rebecca Grove Sørensen    22:07     1:04     1:55     3:21    4:26    5:11    7:07    8:18     9:39   10:48    12:31   13:28    14:43   15:46   17:09 
               Uden klub                           1:04     0:51     1:26    1:05    0:45    1:56    1:11     1:21    1:09     1:43    0:57     1:15    1:03    1:23 
                                                  21:41    22:07            18:48                                                                                    
                                                   4:32     0:26              *62                                                                                    
    51     170 Lærke Djurhuus Ipsen      22:09     1:38     3:02     4:18    5:50    7:00    9:28   10:32    11:50   12:56    14:42   16:06    17:29   18:15   20:54 
               Farum OK                            1:38     1:24     1:16    1:32    1:10    2:28    1:04     1:18    1:06     1:46    1:24     1:23    0:46    2:39 
                                                  21:50    22:09                                                                                                     
                                                   0:56     0:19                                                                                                     
    52     171 Alma Marholt              22:13     1:05     1:58     3:49    5:01    6:27    8:42   10:28    12:17   13:42    15:33   16:34    18:11   19:19   20:39 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:05     0:53     1:51    1:12    1:26    2:15    1:46     1:49    1:25     1:51    1:01     1:37    1:08    1:20 
                                                  21:56    22:13                                                                                                     
                                                   1:17     0:17                                                                                                     
    53     156 Julie Dalhoff Kristens    22:38     1:06     1:56     4:05    4:51    6:12    8:47   10:24    11:31   12:52    15:02   16:07    18:06   19:14   20:32 
               Uden klub                           1:06     0:50     2:09    0:46    1:21    2:35    1:37     1:07    1:21     2:10    1:05     1:59    1:08    1:18 
                                                  22:07    22:38                                                                                                     
                                                   1:35     0:31                                                                                                     
    53     165 Silas Sederberg           22:38     1:13     2:25     3:53    4:57    5:45    7:29    8:58    10:36   12:00    13:59   14:59    17:42   18:50   20:12 
               Uden klub                           1:13     1:12     1:28    1:04    0:48    1:44    1:29     1:38    1:24     1:59    1:00     2:43    1:08    1:22 
                                                  21:59    22:38                                                                                                     
                                                   1:47     0:39                                                                                                     
    55     131 Lærke Steen               22:45     0:48     2:26     3:44    4:41    6:03    8:08    9:35    10:46   11:55    13:38   14:54    16:46   18:03   20:37 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:48     1:38     1:18    0:57    1:22    2:05    1:27     1:11    1:09     1:43    1:16     1:52    1:17    2:34 
                                                  22:27    22:45                                                                                                     
                                                   1:50     0:18                                                                                                     
    55     153 Carl Iversen              22:45     0:46     1:54     4:04    5:47    7:00    8:39   10:52    11:47   12:42    14:36   15:57    17:57   19:07   21:20 
               Uden klub                           0:46     1:08     2:10    1:43    1:13    1:39    2:13     0:55    0:55     1:54    1:21     2:00    1:10    2:13 
                                                  22:25    22:45                                                                                                     
                                                   1:05     0:20                                                                                                     
    57     288 Lukas Boel                23:03     1:04     2:05     4:03    4:59    6:21    8:36   10:04    11:10   12:28    14:58   16:02    18:20   19:07   20:39 
               Farum OK                            1:04     1:01     1:58    0:56    1:22    2:15    1:28     1:06    1:18     2:30    1:04     2:18    0:47    1:32 
                                                  22:34    23:03                                                                                                     
                                                   1:55     0:29                                                                                                     
    58     306 Caroline Pagh             23:17     0:46     1:42     2:55    3:33    4:17    5:43    6:42     8:07    9:19    11:05   12:44    13:55   20:10   21:44 
               Uden klub                           0:46     0:56     1:13    0:38    0:44    1:26    0:59     1:25    1:12     1:46    1:39     1:11    6:15    1:34 
                                                  22:54    23:17                                                                                                     
                                                   1:10     0:23                                                                                                     
    59     154 Vilias Kreuer             23:35     0:58     1:58     3:32    4:52    6:26    8:40    9:43    11:17   13:56    16:25   17:22    18:51   20:16   21:33 
               Uden klub                           0:58     1:00     1:34    1:20    1:34    2:14    1:03     1:34    2:39     2:29    0:57     1:29    1:25    1:17 
                                                  23:13    23:35                                                                                                     
                                                   1:40     0:22                                                                                                     
    59     163 Theodor Redvall           23:35     0:57     1:55     3:26    4:46    6:15    8:20    9:40    11:14   13:48    15:41   17:04    18:50   20:13   21:34 
               Uden klub                           0:57     0:58     1:31    1:20    1:29    2:05    1:20     1:34    2:34     1:53    1:23     1:46    1:23    1:21 
                                                  23:08    23:35                                                                                                     
                                                   1:34     0:27                                                                                                     
    61     148 Wivel Bernhard            23:51     1:04     2:07     3:51    4:52    6:23    8:43    9:54    11:17   14:11    16:08   17:27    19:06   20:18   21:46 
               Uden klub                           1:04     1:03     1:44    1:01    1:31    2:20    1:11     1:23    2:54     1:57    1:19     1:39    1:12    1:28 
                                                  23:25    23:51                                                                                                     
                                                   1:39     0:26                                                                                                     
    62     169 Asger Hauerbach Henrik    24:19     0:45     1:55     3:56    5:07    6:23    8:11   10:11    11:43   13:31    16:10   18:02    19:30   20:54   22:23 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:45     1:10     2:01    1:11    1:16    1:48    2:00     1:32    1:48     2:39    1:52     1:28    1:24    1:29 
                                                  24:00    24:19                                                                                                     
                                                   1:37     0:19                                                                                                     
    63     168 Gustav Aae                24:36     1:08     2:07     3:57    4:38    5:38    7:17    9:21    10:54   12:13    14:28   16:09    18:23   19:33   21:55 
               Uden klub                           1:08     0:59     1:50    0:41    1:00    1:39    2:04     1:33    1:19     2:15    1:41     2:14    1:10    2:22 
                                                  24:02    24:36                                                                                                     
                                                   2:07     0:34                                                                                                     
    64     151 Marcus Hansen             24:40     1:15     2:10     3:50    4:42    5:41    8:21    9:25    11:06   12:24    14:32   16:09    18:22   19:36   21:55 
               Uden klub                           1:15     0:55     1:40    0:52    0:59    2:40    1:04     1:41    1:18     2:08    1:37     2:13    1:14    2:19 
                                                  24:09    24:40                                                                                                     
                                                   2:14     0:31                                                                                                     
    65     141 Anna Blaagaard            24:42     0:46     2:15     3:42    5:16    6:27    8:55   10:10    11:48   14:18    16:24   17:21    18:42   20:48   22:25 
               KFIU Orientering                    0:46     1:29     1:27    1:34    1:11    2:28    1:15     1:38    2:30     2:06    0:57     1:21    2:06    1:37 
                                                  24:20    24:42                                                                                                     
                                                   1:55     0:22                                                                                                     
    66     173 Rasmus Dalsgaard          25:01     0:57     1:52     3:23    4:13    5:45    8:47   11:02    13:32   15:10    17:31   19:10    20:42   21:56   23:02 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:57     0:55     1:31    0:50    1:32    3:02    2:15     2:30    1:38     2:21    1:39     1:32    1:14    1:06 
                                                  24:38    25:01                                                                                                     
                                                   1:36     0:23                                                                                                     
    66     293 Andreas Hoffmann          25:01     1:01     2:08     3:37    4:33    5:50    8:51   11:06    13:24   15:15    17:36   19:01    20:48   21:59   23:07 
               Uden klub                           1:01     1:07     1:29    0:56    1:17    3:01    2:15     2:18    1:51     2:21    1:25     1:47    1:11    1:08 
                                                  24:41    25:01                                                                                                     
                                                   1:34     0:20                                                                                                     
    68     160 Frederik Thoft Nordhol    25:03     1:24     2:48     4:50    6:03    7:14    9:38   11:31    13:03   14:39    17:04   18:14    19:59   21:17   22:51 
               Uden klub                           1:24     1:24     2:02    1:13    1:11    2:24    1:53     1:32    1:36     2:25    1:10     1:45    1:18    1:34 
                                                  24:38    25:03                                                                                                     
                                                   1:47     0:25                                                                                                     
    69     149 Jonas Caspersen           25:10     1:02     2:00     3:46    4:42    5:41    7:49    9:27    10:44   12:14    14:09   15:59    17:45   19:40   21:40 
               Uden klub                           1:02     0:58     1:46    0:56    0:59    2:08    1:38     1:17    1:30     1:55    1:50     1:46    1:55    2:00 
                                                  24:02    25:10                                                                                                     
                                                   2:22     1:08                                                                                                     
    69     202 Max Buchardt              25:10     1:48     3:16     4:47    5:52    7:24    9:32   10:55    12:24   14:07    16:42   17:57    19:58   21:24   22:52 
               Uden klub                           1:48     1:28     1:31    1:05    1:32    2:08    1:23     1:29    1:43     2:35    1:15     2:01    1:26    1:28 
                                                  24:38    25:10                                                                                                     
                                                   1:46     0:32                                                                                                     
    71     152 Benjamin Hasselstrøm      25:17     0:55     1:53     3:35    4:26    5:58    8:19    9:53    11:31   13:00    15:18   16:54    18:51   20:59   22:57 
               Uden klub                           0:55     0:58     1:42    0:51    1:32    2:21    1:34     1:38    1:29     2:18    1:36     1:57    2:08    1:58 
                                                  24:43    25:17                                                                                                     
                                                   1:46     0:34                                                                                                     
    72     273 Astrid Østberg            26:48     1:45     3:39     5:16    6:40    7:48   10:42   11:29    12:32   13:22    15:39   16:17    18:20   22:03   25:02 
               OK Roskilde                         1:45     1:54     1:37    1:24    1:08    2:54    0:47     1:03    0:50     2:17    0:38     2:03    3:43    2:59 
                                                  26:32    26:48                                                                                                     
                                                   1:30     0:16                                                                                                     
    73     221 Anna Michaelsen           27:50     1:34     2:59     4:53    6:32    8:21   10:27   12:45    14:33   16:18    18:26   20:35    21:37   24:08   25:17 
               Uden klub                           1:34     1:25     1:54    1:39    1:49    2:06    2:18     1:48    1:45     2:08    2:09     1:02    2:31    1:09 
                                                  27:24    27:50                                                                                                     
                                                   2:07     0:26                                                                                                     
    74     126 Siri Simonsen             28:23     2:01     4:29     6:44    7:48    9:05   11:45   13:21    14:13   15:02    17:07   18:32    22:03   23:28   25:34 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              2:01     2:28     2:15    1:04    1:17    2:40    1:36     0:52    0:49     2:05    1:25     3:31    1:25    2:06 
                                                  27:34    28:23                                                                                                     
                                                   2:00     0:49                                                                                                     
    75     203 Astrid Buchardt           28:25     1:13     4:40     7:37    9:06    9:55   12:28   13:30    16:37   17:33    19:33   20:50    22:06   23:17   26:05 
               Uden klub                           1:13     3:27     2:57    1:29    0:49    2:33    1:02     3:07    0:56     2:00    1:17     1:16    1:11    2:48 
                                                  27:51    28:25                                                                                                     
                                                   1:46     0:34                                                                                                     
    76     294 Mary Skovbæk              28:39     1:40     3:08     4:52    5:58    7:28   10:21   12:18    13:59   15:22    18:08   19:45    21:55   23:47   25:52 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     1:40     1:28     1:44    1:06    1:30    2:53    1:57     1:41    1:23     2:46    1:37     2:10    1:52    2:05 
                                                  28:16    28:39                                                                                                     
                                                   2:24     0:23                                                                                                     
    77     298 Andreas Hald              29:02     0:50     1:49     3:15    6:26    7:46   10:13   12:08    13:58   15:07    19:51   21:53    24:08   26:05   27:23 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:50     0:59     1:26    3:11    1:20    2:27    1:55     1:50    1:09     4:44    2:02     2:15    1:57    1:18 
                                                  28:46    29:02                                                                                                     
                                                   1:23     0:16                                                                                                     
    78     282 Marcus Jansson            29:06     3:00     4:49     6:56    8:18   10:01   11:51   13:43    14:57   17:39    20:24   21:55    23:32   24:42   26:09 
               Uden klub                           3:00     1:49     2:07    1:22    1:43    1:50    1:52     1:14    2:42     2:45    1:31     1:37    1:10    1:27 
                                                  28:13    29:06                                                                                                     
                                                   2:04     0:53                                                                                                     
    79     134 Jacob Forsberg Sørense    29:11     1:10     2:01     3:36    4:53    6:08    8:10    9:58    11:13   12:22    14:02   14:58    16:31   17:22   27:38 
               OK Sorø                             1:10     0:51     1:35    1:17    1:15    2:02    1:48     1:15    1:09     1:40    0:56     1:33    0:51   10:16 
                                                  28:43    29:11            21:12                                                                                    
                                                   1:05     0:28             *100                                                                                    
    80     135 Thalisa Maria Mortense    29:53     2:04     4:09     6:44    8:10    9:47   12:30   14:17    15:47   17:39    20:31   22:04    24:08   25:21   27:05 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              2:04     2:05     2:35    1:26    1:37    2:43    1:47     1:30    1:52     2:52    1:33     2:04    1:13    1:44 
                                                  29:10    29:53                                                                                                     
                                                   2:05     0:43                                                                                                     
    81     121 Karoline Saxtorp Schul    29:59     0:51     2:31     4:22    5:55    7:04    8:42   10:37    12:10   14:05    16:50   18:58    20:52   24:18   26:41 
               Ballerup OK                         0:51     1:40     1:51    1:33    1:09    1:38    1:55     1:33    1:55     2:45    2:08     1:54    3:26    2:23 
                                                  29:42    29:59                                                                                                     
                                                   3:01     0:17                                                                                                     
    82     138 Laura Saxtorph Schulz     30:01     0:53     2:33     4:35    5:56    6:59    9:01   10:44    12:14   14:22    16:57   18:58    20:56   24:26   27:26 
               Ballerup OK                         0:53     1:40     2:02    1:21    1:03    2:02    1:43     1:30    2:08     2:35    2:01     1:58    3:30    3:00 
                                                  29:36    30:01                                                                                                     
                                                   2:10     0:25                                                                                                     
    83     215 Tommy Krogh Andersen      31:43     1:11     2:31     4:28    5:54    7:23   10:47   14:01    15:47   18:15    21:54   23:30    25:12   26:24   29:05 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     1:11     1:20     1:57    1:26    1:29    3:24    3:14     1:46    2:28     3:39    1:36     1:42    1:12    2:41 
                                                  31:21    31:43                                                                                                     
                                                   2:16     0:22                                                                                                     
    84     144 Emilie Wildfang           36:39     2:02     4:15     7:05    9:24   11:09   15:14   17:50    20:21   22:17    24:12   29:17    31:14   33:03   34:29 
               Farum OK                            2:02     2:13     2:50    2:19    1:45    4:05    2:36     2:31    1:56     1:55    5:05     1:57    1:49    1:26 
                                                  36:18    36:39                                                                                                     
                                                   1:49     0:21                                                                                                     

           158 Emmaline Lildholt       Fejlkl.    -----     2:34     4:55    6:17    8:06   11:57   13:46    15:10   16:51    19:44   20:55    22:46   23:58   25:41 
               Uden klub                                    2:34     2:21    1:22    1:49    3:51    1:49     1:24    1:41     2:53    1:11     1:51    1:12    1:43 
                                                  28:11    28:38                                                                                                     
                                                   2:30     0:27                                                                                                     
           228 Jonathan Redvall         Maxtid    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Uden klub                                                                                                                                             
                                                  -----                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     



Åben 3  (38)                                 3.2 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(43)    2(41)    3(35)   4(33)   5(34)   6(42)   7(47)    8(55)   9(63)   10(61)  11(64)  12(100)       M         

     1     175 Astrid Recinella          23:42     2:02     3:57     5:57    7:19    9:11   12:43   15:32    17:03   20:44    21:31   22:40    23:30   23:42         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:02     1:55     2:00    1:22    1:52    3:32    2:49     1:31    3:41     0:47    1:09     0:50    0:12         
     2     193 Jacob Djurhuus Ipsen      26:47     2:27     5:04     7:27    9:04   11:19   15:25   18:21    19:58   23:46    24:40   25:52    26:35   26:47         
               Farum OK                            2:27     2:37     2:23    1:37    2:15    4:06    2:56     1:37    3:48     0:54    1:12     0:43    0:12         
     3     174 Julie Wildfang            28:29     2:24     4:45     7:09    8:47   10:54   14:36   17:35    19:34   24:25    25:29   27:21    28:13   28:29         
               Farum OK                            2:24     2:21     2:24    1:38    2:07    3:42    2:59     1:59    4:51     1:04    1:52     0:52    0:16         
     4     206 Theo Rechnagel            28:59     2:07     4:13     6:34    7:59   14:00   17:15   19:58    21:28   25:28    26:15   27:38    28:27   28:59         
               Uden klub                           2:07     2:06     2:21    1:25    6:01    3:15    2:43     1:30    4:00     0:47    1:23     0:49    0:32         
     5     179 Mai Nørbak                30:22     3:06     5:28     7:42    9:20   11:51   16:02   19:23    21:17   26:10    27:12   28:55    30:00   30:22         
               KFIU Orientering                    3:06     2:22     2:14    1:38    2:31    4:11    3:21     1:54    4:53     1:02    1:43     1:05    0:22         
     6     244 Björgvin Hjartarson       32:23     6:45     8:51    10:50   12:21   16:19   20:17   23:07    24:37   29:05    30:06   31:28    32:10   32:23         
               Søllerød OK                         6:45     2:06     1:59    1:31    3:58    3:58    2:50     1:30    4:28     1:01    1:22     0:42    0:13         
     7     277 Nina L. Schaltz           32:29     3:30     6:16     8:56   10:52   13:07   17:39   21:16    23:27   28:35    29:41   31:10    32:13   32:29         
               Uden klub                           3:30     2:46     2:40    1:56    2:15    4:32    3:37     2:11    5:08     1:06    1:29     1:03    0:16         
     8     284 Amalie Severinsen         33:52     2:06     4:18     7:10    8:50   12:09   17:18   21:33    24:07   29:27    30:32   32:27    33:29   33:52         
               OK Øst Birkerød                     2:06     2:12     2:52    1:40    3:19    5:09    4:15     2:34    5:20     1:05    1:55     1:02    0:23         
     9     181 Sofie Nørbak              35:08     2:45     5:10     8:18   10:27   13:01   18:41   22:32    24:54   30:57    32:04   33:45    34:47   35:08         
               KFIU Orientering                    2:45     2:25     3:08    2:09    2:34    5:40    3:51     2:22    6:03     1:07    1:41     1:02    0:21         
    10     250 Mads Nielsen              35:56     3:26     6:16     9:06   10:49   13:33   18:30   22:44    24:51   31:29    32:34   34:48    35:43   35:56         
               OK 73                               3:26     2:50     2:50    1:43    2:44    4:57    4:14     2:07    6:38     1:05    2:14     0:55    0:13         
    11     176 Rebecca Carlsen           36:09     2:05     5:06     8:33   10:46   13:30   19:24   24:07    27:18   32:14    33:20   34:53    35:55   36:09         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              2:05     3:01     3:27    2:13    2:44    5:54    4:43     3:11    4:56     1:06    1:33     1:02    0:14         
    12     220 Celina Bregensøe          36:43     2:20     4:53     8:25   10:40   13:38   19:05   22:51    25:34   31:14    32:44   35:02    36:22   36:43         
               Uden klub                           2:20     2:33     3:32    2:15    2:58    5:27    3:46     2:43    5:40     1:30    2:18     1:20    0:21         
    13     188 Anders Skov Nielsen       37:11     4:06     7:18    10:38   12:59   15:47   24:06   27:20    29:11   33:42    34:36   35:56    36:56   37:11         
               Uden klub                           4:06     3:12     3:20    2:21    2:48    8:19    3:14     1:51    4:31     0:54    1:20     1:00    0:15         
    14     187 Marcus Krabbe Larsen      37:15     4:04     7:20    10:44   12:59   15:55   24:08   27:32    29:20   33:48    34:41   36:01    37:00   37:15         
               Uden klub                           4:04     3:16     3:24    2:15    2:56    8:13    3:24     1:48    4:28     0:53    1:20     0:59    0:15         
    15     180 Asbjørn Jepsen            38:03     3:00     5:41     8:50   10:45   13:08   18:19   22:20    25:12   31:58    33:41   36:23    37:46   38:03         
               Søllerød OK                         3:00     2:41     3:09    1:55    2:23    5:11    4:01     2:52    6:46     1:43    2:42     1:23    0:17         
    16     186 Alexander Jørgensen       38:14     2:23     5:09     9:41   12:21   15:24   21:17   25:29    27:56   33:31    34:55   36:43    37:55   38:14         
               Uden klub                           2:23     2:46     4:32    2:40    3:03    5:53    4:12     2:27    5:35     1:24    1:48     1:12    0:19         
    17     229 Eskil Fundal              38:25     2:38     6:12     9:07   10:51   13:43   20:12   24:07    26:29   31:43    32:59   36:32    38:04   38:25         
               Allerød OK                          2:38     3:34     2:55    1:44    2:52    6:29    3:55     2:22    5:14     1:16    3:33     1:32    0:21         
    18     292 Daniel Kjellberg          38:31     2:20     5:26     8:18   10:12   13:45   19:20   23:33    26:40   33:53    35:06   37:03    38:12   38:31         
               Uden klub                           2:20     3:06     2:52    1:54    3:33    5:35    4:13     3:07    7:13     1:13    1:57     1:09    0:19         
    19     177 Anna Wilcks               38:34     4:22     7:45    11:37   13:19   16:19   21:51   26:15    28:46   34:01    35:15   36:56    38:07   38:34         
               Allerød OK                          4:22     3:23     3:52    1:42    3:00    5:32    4:24     2:31    5:15     1:14    1:41     1:11    0:27         
    20     230 Sebastian Kindhart        39:03     3:05     6:44     9:45   11:25   14:28   20:53   24:40    27:13   32:24    33:49   37:02    38:35   39:03         
               Uden klub                           3:05     3:39     3:01    1:40    3:03    6:25    3:47     2:33    5:11     1:25    3:13     1:33    0:28         
    21     192 Gabi Hauerbach Henriks    39:46     2:03     5:34     8:25   11:55   15:00   20:47   25:08    27:52   34:12    36:11   38:15    39:28   39:46         
               OK Øst Birkerød                     2:03     3:31     2:51    3:30    3:05    5:47    4:21     2:44    6:20     1:59    2:04     1:13    0:18         
    22     183 Mads Eldrup               43:00     3:49     8:44    12:53   15:15   18:05   24:17   28:42    31:24   37:48    39:11   41:05    42:24   43:00         
               Uden klub                           3:49     4:55     4:09    2:22    2:50    6:12    4:25     2:42    6:24     1:23    1:54     1:19    0:36         
    23     190 William Viksø             43:01     3:59     8:51    12:56   15:21   18:12   24:28   28:49    31:43   37:57    39:18   41:18    42:38   43:01         
               Uden klub                           3:59     4:52     4:05    2:25    2:51    6:16    4:21     2:54    6:14     1:21    2:00     1:20    0:23         
    24     200 Elisabeth N. Chritense    45:35     4:05     6:30    10:02   12:25   18:13   26:25   31:57    35:00   41:26    42:35   44:10    45:19   45:35         
               Kildeholm                           4:05     2:25     3:32    2:23    5:48    8:12    5:32     3:03    6:26     1:09    1:35     1:09    0:16         
    25     260 Caya Isaksen              49:31     9:43    12:40    17:08   19:36   23:00   29:43   33:41    36:47   43:49    45:07   48:03    49:15   49:31         
               Uden klub                           9:43     2:57     4:28    2:28    3:24    6:43    3:58     3:06    7:02     1:18    2:56     1:12    0:16         
    25     261 Marcus Lyshøj             49:31     9:46    12:53    17:20   20:14   22:50   29:38   33:39    36:41   43:50    45:12   47:57    49:13   49:31         
               Uden klub                           9:46     3:07     4:27    2:54    2:36    6:48    4:01     3:02    7:09     1:22    2:45     1:16    0:18         
    27     264 Annsofie Ahlberg          49:53     2:47     6:59    11:02   14:55   20:13   26:00   31:22    34:44   42:52    45:11   48:12    49:34   49:53         
               Uden klub                           2:47     4:12     4:03    3:53    5:18    5:47    5:22     3:22    8:08     2:19    3:01     1:22    0:19         
    28     259 Jonas Kliem               51:43     3:46     9:13    13:35   17:43   21:19   32:21   36:53    39:58   45:50    46:52   50:19    51:24   51:43         
               Helsingør SOK                       3:46     5:27     4:22    4:08    3:36   11:02    4:32     3:05    5:52     1:02    3:27     1:05    0:19         
    29     178 Julie Blaagaard           54:39     3:42     8:41    13:11   16:19   20:26   28:30   35:10    38:41   47:23    49:15   52:39    54:11   54:39         
               KFIU Orientering                    3:42     4:59     4:30    3:08    4:07    8:04    6:40     3:31    8:42     1:52    3:24     1:32    0:28         
    30     300 Helena Hvid Hansen        55:21     5:24     8:40    12:57   15:05   27:26   33:22   37:41    40:40   48:09    49:58   52:43    54:54   55:21         
               Uden klub                           5:24     3:16     4:17    2:08   12:21    5:56    4:19     2:59    7:29     1:49    2:45     2:11    0:27         
    31     301 Monica Hvid Hansen        55:24     5:21     8:45    13:01   15:12   27:24   33:27   37:35    40:45   48:04    50:02   52:44    54:58   55:24         
               Uden klub                           5:21     3:24     4:16    2:11   12:12    6:03    4:08     3:10    7:19     1:58    2:42     2:14    0:26         
    32     266 Jacob Ahlberg             56:23     4:31     7:40    13:08   15:38   19:37   28:40   34:12    37:52   47:45    50:29   53:42    55:53   56:23         
               Uden klub                           4:31     3:09     5:28    2:30    3:59    9:03    5:32     3:40    9:53     2:44    3:13     2:11    0:30         
    33     265 Victor Ahlberg            56:24     4:28     7:41    13:01   15:34   19:32   28:37   34:17    37:52   47:27    50:01   53:47    55:45   56:24         
               Uden klub                           4:28     3:13     5:20    2:33    3:58    9:05    5:40     3:35    9:35     2:34    3:46     1:58    0:39         
    34     305 Margit Brodam           1:10:50     3:03    11:38    17:33   22:37   30:49   44:00   51:26    58:30 1:06:27  1:07:25 1:09:30  1:10:32 1:10:50         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              3:03     8:35     5:55    5:04    8:12   13:11    7:26     7:04    7:57     0:58    2:05     1:02    0:18         
    35     182 Simone Caspersen        1:11:29     8:59    13:36    18:51   25:41   29:58   42:52   49:10    53:32 1:02:27  1:05:12 1:08:50  1:11:10 1:11:29         
               Uden klub                           8:59     4:37     5:15    6:50    4:17   12:54    6:18     4:22    8:55     2:45    3:38     2:20    0:19         
                                                  58:13  1:01:24  1:07:22                                                                                            
                                                    *60      *67      *62                                                                                            
    36     238 Katja Lund Hulgaard     1:29:50    11:29    18:42    25:46   32:31   38:45   48:39 1:04:55  1:10:55 1:21:13  1:23:28 1:26:27  1:28:48 1:29:50         
               Uden klub                          11:29     7:13     7:04    6:45    6:14    9:54   16:16     6:00   10:18     2:15    2:59     2:21    1:02         
    37     239 Albert Lund Hulgaard    1:29:54    11:31    18:31    25:45   30:26   38:12   48:44 1:04:34  1:10:15 1:21:27  1:23:28 1:26:26  1:28:48 1:29:54         
               Uden klub                          11:31     7:00     7:14    4:41    7:46   10:32   15:50     5:41   11:12     2:01    2:58     2:22    1:06         

           189 August Sander           Fejlkl.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    3:44     5:56   12:58    14:08   16:15    17:25   17:45         
               Uden klub                                                                             3:44     2:12    7:02     1:10    2:07     1:10    0:20         
                                                   0:56     1:51     3:08    4:36    7:07    9:07   10:08    11:50   15:08                                           
                                                    *52      *50      *45     *48     *54     *58     *60      *67     *62                                           



Åben 4  (3)                                  4.1 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(44)    2(38)    3(34)   4(39)   5(51)   6(53)   7(59)    8(65)   9(70)   10(61)  11(69)  12(100)       M         

     1     197 Vinoth Wamberg            39:57     4:33     9:40    14:57   18:00   21:55   24:31   27:38    30:02   33:31    36:23   38:08    39:44   39:57         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    4:33     5:07     5:17    3:03    3:55    2:36    3:07     2:24    3:29     2:52    1:45     1:36    0:13         
     2     194 Maja Brinch               45:31     2:25     8:54    15:32   18:42   23:26   26:33   31:42    34:23   37:50    40:22   43:33    45:18   45:31         
               Helsingør SOK                       2:25     6:29     6:38    3:10    4:44    3:07    5:09     2:41    3:27     2:32    3:11     1:45    0:13         
     3     201 Hans Michael Cristense  1:53:07     2:34    22:19    33:25   40:41   52:17   58:49 1:16:26  1:24:18 1:32:57  1:39:02 1:50:38  1:52:43 1:53:07         
               Kildeholm OK                        2:34    19:45    11:06    7:16   11:36    6:32   17:37     7:52    8:39     6:05   11:36     2:05    0:24         



D-16A  (8)                                   5.7 km   16 K                                  
                                                  1(44)    2(38)    3(36)   4(32)   5(31)   6(37)   7(40)    8(46)   9(49)   10(56)  11(57)   12(65)  13(70)  14(61) 
                                                 15(69)  16(100)        M                                                                                            

     1      31 Cecilie F. Klysner        49:10     1:09     6:07     9:59   13:19   14:31   19:22   21:17    27:51   31:15    33:34   38:07    40:43   43:07   45:52 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:09     4:58     3:52    3:20    1:12    4:51    1:55     6:34    3:24     2:19    4:33     2:36    2:24    2:45 
                                                  47:27    48:56    49:10                                                                                            
                                                   1:35     1:29     0:14                                                                                            
     2      32 Nicoline F. Klysner       50:02     1:36     5:18     9:15   12:13   13:36   18:42   20:42    26:11   29:04    31:29   35:17    37:44   40:03   42:32 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:36     3:42     3:57    2:58    1:23    5:06    2:00     5:29    2:53     2:25    3:48     2:27    2:19    2:29 
                                                  48:18    49:49    50:02                                                                                            
                                                   5:46     1:31     0:13                                                                                            
     3      33 Sidsel Dan Hull           50:45     1:59     5:45     9:48   12:46   14:12   18:37   20:33    25:15   27:43    29:44   33:33    35:33   39:48   42:20 
               Allerød OK                          1:59     3:46     4:03    2:58    1:26    4:25    1:56     4:42    2:28     2:01    3:49     2:00    4:15    2:32 
                                                  49:03    50:31    50:45                                                                                            
                                                   6:43     1:28     0:14                                                                                            
     4      37 Emma Roos Friis         1:06:17     2:11     6:37    11:54   16:11   17:56   23:42   26:04    33:44   37:16    40:21   46:06    49:26   53:26   56:30 
               Allerød OK                          2:11     4:26     5:17    4:17    1:45    5:46    2:22     7:40    3:32     3:05    5:45     3:20    4:00    3:04 
                                                1:04:26  1:06:04  1:06:17                                                                                            
                                                   7:56     1:38     0:13                                                                                            
     5      38 Trine Horn Andersen     1:12:34     3:46     8:19    14:28   18:42   23:25   30:03   33:05    42:01   46:12    49:09   54:42    57:42 1:00:44 1:04:23 
               KFIU Orientering                    3:46     4:33     6:09    4:14    4:43    6:38    3:02     8:56    4:11     2:57    5:33     3:00    3:02    3:39 
                                                1:10:35  1:12:20  1:12:34                                                                                            
                                                   6:12     1:45     0:14                                                                                            
     6      35 Klara Scherfig Weber    1:14:27     1:24     6:32    13:08   18:30   20:35   28:00   31:16    39:37   46:22    49:28   56:31  1:00:20 1:04:39 1:08:55 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:24     5:08     6:36    5:22    2:05    7:25    3:16     8:21    6:45     3:06    7:03     3:49    4:19    4:16 
                                                1:12:00  1:14:12  1:14:27                                                                                            
                                                   3:05     2:12     0:15                                                                                            

            34 Bothilde Benedik Niels  Fejlkl.     4:10     9:33    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   31:33 
               OK 73                               4:10     5:23                                                                                               22:00 
                                                  35:34    37:22    37:39                                                                                            
                                                   4:01     1:48     0:17                                                                                            
            36 Amalie Wraa             Fejlkl.     3:24    14:20    27:11   35:32   39:25   52:15   57:34  1:18:23 1:39:12  1:47:11 1:59:15  2:07:11 2:14:27 2:20:13 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    3:24    10:56    12:51    8:21    3:53   12:50    5:19    20:49   20:49     7:59   12:04     7:56    7:16    5:46 
                                                  -----  2:25:12  2:25:53                                                                                            
                                                            4:59     0:41                                                                                            



H-14A  (21)                                  4.1 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(44)    2(38)    3(34)   4(39)   5(51)   6(53)   7(59)    8(65)   9(70)   10(61)  11(69)  12(100)       M         

     1      73 Mikkel Aaen               24:33     1:00     3:35     7:05    9:04   12:10   13:52   16:04    17:48   20:18    21:57   23:11    24:21   24:33         
               Farum OK                            1:00     2:35     3:30    1:59    3:06    1:42    2:12     1:44    2:30     1:39    1:14     1:10    0:12         
     2      69 Emil Øbro                 37:45     1:27     5:14    10:53   13:18   16:44   18:55   23:35    27:02   29:55    31:56   36:09    37:32   37:45         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:27     3:47     5:39    2:25    3:26    2:11    4:40     3:27    2:53     2:01    4:13     1:23    0:13         
     3      76 Magnus Maag               38:00     3:37     7:37    16:03   18:21   22:16   24:02   27:01    29:29   32:37    34:33   36:28    37:46   38:00         
               Søllerød OK                         3:37     4:00     8:26    2:18    3:55    1:46    2:59     2:28    3:08     1:56    1:55     1:18    0:14         
     4      61 Frederik Søndergaard      38:22     1:51     5:50    10:56   13:55   18:22   20:42   24:36    27:22   30:14    32:56   36:24    38:05   38:22         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:51     3:59     5:06    2:59    4:27    2:20    3:54     2:46    2:52     2:42    3:28     1:41    0:17         
     5      70 Malthe Gaarsdal           38:35     1:51     5:51    10:45   13:25   17:20   20:11   25:49    28:25   31:39    34:09   36:54    38:23   38:35         
               Farum OK                            1:51     4:00     4:54    2:40    3:55    2:51    5:38     2:36    3:14     2:30    2:45     1:29    0:12         
     6      78 Bertram Kopp Stannum      38:41     3:23     8:23    13:44   16:29   20:43   23:15   26:25    28:46   32:14    35:08   36:52    38:29   38:41         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    3:23     5:00     5:21    2:45    4:14    2:32    3:10     2:21    3:28     2:54    1:44     1:37    0:12         
     7      77 Aske Jepsen               38:56     2:06     5:57    11:21   13:59   17:58   20:21   24:50    27:59   31:52    34:44   37:03    38:42   38:56         
               Søllerød OK                         2:06     3:51     5:24    2:38    3:59    2:23    4:29     3:09    3:53     2:52    2:19     1:39    0:14         
     8      67 Anton Scherfig Weber      40:59     1:14     5:00     9:22   12:11   16:25   18:47   22:12    24:51   27:36    30:19   38:58    40:47   40:59         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:14     3:46     4:22    2:49    4:14    2:22    3:25     2:39    2:45     2:43    8:39     1:49    0:12         
     9      65 Teis Bo Damm Andreasen    44:03     1:30     7:47    12:29   15:20   19:25   21:47   26:05    29:40   33:50    36:22   42:31    43:52   44:03         
               Allerød OK                          1:30     6:17     4:42    2:51    4:05    2:22    4:18     3:35    4:10     2:32    6:09     1:21    0:11         
    10      68 Narmer Rolf Fogh          47:44     2:36     6:56    11:39   14:17   18:00   20:21   26:45    30:37   38:51    41:09   46:06    47:33   47:44         
               OK Sorø                             2:36     4:20     4:43    2:38    3:43    2:21    6:24     3:52    8:14     2:18    4:57     1:27    0:11         
    11      63 Mathias Wraa              51:53     1:40     7:22    14:28   18:31   25:34   28:48   32:24    35:57   42:44    46:15   49:43    51:38   51:53         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:40     5:42     7:06    4:03    7:03    3:14    3:36     3:33    6:47     3:31    3:28     1:55    0:15         
    12      62 Jonathan Wraa             53:53     3:50     9:21    16:24   20:28   27:38   30:53   34:24    38:04   44:47    48:10   51:50    53:38   53:53         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    3:50     5:31     7:03    4:04    7:10    3:15    3:31     3:40    6:43     3:23    3:40     1:48    0:15         
    13      75 Asbjørn Pedersen          57:24     2:05    10:03    19:42   23:31   28:59   32:21   36:43    40:14   46:22    49:56   55:17    57:10   57:24         
               OK Øst Birkerød                     2:05     7:58     9:39    3:49    5:28    3:22    4:22     3:31    6:08     3:34    5:21     1:53    0:14         
    14      74 Anders Thoft Nordholm   1:04:09     3:54    11:49    20:11   25:03   31:26   36:32   43:08    47:30   52:44    56:30 1:01:10  1:03:50 1:04:09         
               OK Øst Birkerød                     3:54     7:55     8:22    4:52    6:23    5:06    6:36     4:22    5:14     3:46    4:40     2:40    0:19         
    15      80 Malthe Sloth Petersen   1:04:19     5:00    10:09    18:55   22:51   28:32   33:19   41:55    48:00   54:43    58:30 1:02:06  1:04:05 1:04:19         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    5:00     5:09     8:46    3:56    5:41    4:47    8:36     6:05    6:43     3:47    3:36     1:59    0:14         
    16      81 Martin Drøger Hansen    1:05:04     2:31     9:56    17:46   22:09   29:03   33:41   39:28    43:17   49:34    54:27 1:02:07  1:04:51 1:05:04         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              2:31     7:25     7:50    4:23    6:54    4:38    5:47     3:49    6:17     4:53    7:40     2:44    0:13         
    17      79 Jonas Thyregod Wilcks   1:08:09     3:18    12:22    23:56   27:55   35:48   43:11   48:06    53:12   58:21  1:02:05 1:04:57  1:07:55 1:08:09         
               Allerød OK                          3:18     9:04    11:34    3:59    7:53    7:23    4:55     5:06    5:09     3:44    2:52     2:58    0:14         
    18     287 Daniel Boel             1:08:58     3:10    10:35    18:41   24:08   31:39   35:25   42:29    50:18   55:20    59:09 1:05:15  1:08:41 1:08:58         
               Farum OK                            3:10     7:25     8:06    5:27    7:31    3:46    7:04     7:49    5:02     3:49    6:06     3:26    0:17         
    19      82 Mathias Levinsen        1:17:43     1:43     9:10    19:58   24:21   32:58   37:22   45:55    51:32   58:29  1:05:32 1:15:41  1:17:30 1:17:43         
               Allerød OK                          1:43     7:27    10:48    4:23    8:37    4:24    8:33     5:37    6:57     7:03   10:09     1:49    0:13         
    20      72 Joakim Nielsen          1:26:54     8:20    17:38    26:15   31:56   40:21   45:03   50:22  1:00:19 1:13:09  1:17:41 1:24:43  1:26:37 1:26:54         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    8:20     9:18     8:37    5:41    8:25    4:42    5:19     9:57   12:50     4:32    7:02     1:54    0:17         

            83 Simon Thrane Hansen     Fejlkl.     1:26     5:50    10:11   12:28   16:02   18:08   21:05    23:40   28:06    30:09   -----    41:46   42:05         
               Søllerød OK                         1:26     4:24     4:21    2:17    3:34    2:06    2:57     2:35    4:26     2:03            11:37    0:19         



D-12A  (12)                                  3.2 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(43)    2(41)    3(35)   4(33)   5(34)   6(42)   7(47)    8(55)   9(63)   10(61)  11(64)  12(100)       M         

     1      17 Nikoline Tillingsøe       20:17     1:30     3:14     4:59    6:07    7:46   11:25   13:35    14:53   17:49    18:28   19:23    20:05   20:17         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:30     1:44     1:45    1:08    1:39    3:39    2:10     1:18    2:56     0:39    0:55     0:42    0:12         
     2      14 Linea Place Eriksen       23:16     2:05     3:54     5:53    7:06    9:06   12:32   15:09    16:43   20:09    21:01   22:09    22:59   23:16         
               Allerød OK                          2:05     1:49     1:59    1:13    2:00    3:26    2:37     1:34    3:26     0:52    1:08     0:50    0:17         
     3      22 Astrid Pedersen Maag      27:31     3:35     5:30     7:43    9:04   11:11   15:12   18:47    20:14   24:28    25:14   26:29    27:18   27:31         
               Søllerød OK                         3:35     1:55     2:13    1:21    2:07    4:01    3:35     1:27    4:14     0:46    1:15     0:49    0:13         
     4      19 Marie Cecilie Hartmeye    27:42     2:11     4:35     7:08    8:39   10:48   15:01   18:04    19:55   24:12    25:04   26:31    27:25   27:42         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              2:11     2:24     2:33    1:31    2:09    4:13    3:03     1:51    4:17     0:52    1:27     0:54    0:17         
     5     209 Clara Ryge Carlsen        28:50     2:14     4:19     6:39    8:26   11:26   15:37   18:44    20:20   25:10    26:10   27:35    28:32   28:50         
               OK Øst Birkerød                     2:14     2:05     2:20    1:47    3:00    4:11    3:07     1:36    4:50     1:00    1:25     0:57    0:18         
     6      18 Thea Hein Petersen        29:51     7:19     9:11    11:23   12:40   14:32   18:23   21:39    23:05   26:35    27:17   29:05    29:40   29:51         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              7:19     1:52     2:12    1:17    1:52    3:51    3:16     1:26    3:30     0:42    1:48     0:35    0:11         
     7      21 Camilla Larsen            30:11     1:38     3:54     8:47   10:10   12:46   17:23   20:33    22:19   26:41    27:36   29:00    29:54   30:11         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:38     2:16     4:53    1:23    2:36    4:37    3:10     1:46    4:22     0:55    1:24     0:54    0:17         
     8      20 Isabella Kempff-Anders    30:23     2:40     5:00     7:48   11:25   13:37   17:50   20:54    22:47   26:54    27:50   29:16    30:10   30:23         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              2:40     2:20     2:48    3:37    2:12    4:13    3:04     1:53    4:07     0:56    1:26     0:54    0:13         
     9      16 Katrine Mathiesen         31:48     2:15     5:12     8:11    9:58   12:54   18:08   21:45    24:05   28:21    29:23   30:40    31:34   31:48         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:15     2:57     2:59    1:47    2:56    5:14    3:37     2:20    4:16     1:02    1:17     0:54    0:14         
    10      24 Anne Jarsild Olsen        32:06     3:06     5:35     7:51    9:19   11:44   16:49   19:57    23:10   28:39    29:42   30:59    31:49   32:06         
               Uden klub                           3:06     2:29     2:16    1:28    2:25    5:05    3:08     3:13    5:29     1:03    1:17     0:50    0:17         
    11      23 Laura Kæstel              38:36     2:34     5:04     8:42   10:37   13:15   21:13   26:01    28:25   34:29    35:38   37:13    38:19   38:36         
               Uden klub                           2:34     2:30     3:38    1:55    2:38    7:58    4:48     2:24    6:04     1:09    1:35     1:06    0:17         
    12      15 Freja Kliem               42:32     5:15     8:07    11:07   15:02   17:53   23:12   27:45    30:55   36:44    37:43   41:13    42:20   42:32         
               Farum OK                            5:15     2:52     3:00    3:55    2:51    5:19    4:33     3:10    5:49     0:59    3:30     1:07    0:12         



D-14A  (7)                                   4.1 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(44)    2(38)    3(34)   4(39)   5(51)   6(53)   7(59)    8(65)   9(70)   10(61)  11(69)  12(100)       M         

     1      27 Amanda Falck Weber        35:07     1:39     5:36    10:41   13:25   17:23   19:50   22:57    25:30   28:09    30:58   33:29    34:56   35:07         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:39     3:57     5:05    2:44    3:58    2:27    3:07     2:33    2:39     2:49    2:31     1:27    0:11         
     2      26 Simone Wraa               36:02     2:43     6:40    11:30   14:17   18:16   20:42   23:57    26:12   29:32    31:52   34:17    35:46   36:02         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:43     3:57     4:50    2:47    3:59    2:26    3:15     2:15    3:20     2:20    2:25     1:29    0:16         
     3      30 Mathilde Horn Andersen    48:52     1:44     6:07    12:36   16:58   21:27   23:59   27:46    30:36   33:37    36:28   46:57    48:38   48:52         
               KFIU Orientering                    1:44     4:23     6:29    4:22    4:29    2:32    3:47     2:50    3:01     2:51   10:29     1:41    0:14         
     4      28 Mette Stub                50:06     3:47     7:39    12:24   15:27   19:29   22:06   26:57    29:42   42:21    45:13   48:03    49:52   50:06         
               Politiets IF-København              3:47     3:52     4:45    3:03    4:02    2:37    4:51     2:45   12:39     2:52    2:50     1:49    0:14         
     5     205 Caroline Ryge Carlsen     50:40     2:06     7:41    15:04   20:12   25:00   28:34   33:24    37:10   41:10    43:49   48:52    50:25   50:40         
               OK Øst Birkerød                     2:06     5:35     7:23    5:08    4:48    3:34    4:50     3:46    4:00     2:39    5:03     1:33    0:15         
     6      29 Iben Valery               57:46     2:32     6:48    11:51   16:21   21:02   23:40   27:44    31:24   45:19    49:09   55:48    57:33   57:46         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:32     4:16     5:03    4:30    4:41    2:38    4:04     3:40   13:55     3:50    6:39     1:45    0:13         

           272 Signe Østberg           Fejlkl.     2:57     9:47    17:42   23:59   30:17   34:42   -----    -----   -----    48:15   51:57    54:28   54:43         
               OK Roskilde                         2:57     6:50     7:55    6:17    6:18    4:25                             13:33    3:42     2:31    0:15         



H-12A  (13)                                  3.2 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(43)    2(41)    3(35)   4(33)   5(34)   6(42)   7(47)    8(55)   9(63)   10(61)  11(64)  12(100)       M         

     1      56 Johan Lindbjerg Skovbæ    18:45     1:18     2:54     4:33    6:15    7:44   10:08   12:13    13:27   16:10    16:52   17:53    18:32   18:45         
               OK Øst Birkerød                     1:18     1:36     1:39    1:42    1:29    2:24    2:05     1:14    2:43     0:42    1:01     0:39    0:13         
     2      55 Martin Illum              19:04     1:34     3:06     4:53    5:59    7:29   10:18   12:24    13:37   16:32    17:13   18:09    18:49   19:04         
               Søllerød OK                         1:34     1:32     1:47    1:06    1:30    2:49    2:06     1:13    2:55     0:41    0:56     0:40    0:15         
     3      51 Asger Skytte Kirkegaar    19:42     1:25     3:04     5:00    6:07    7:56   10:45   12:53    14:08   17:01    17:42   18:48    19:29   19:42         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:25     1:39     1:56    1:07    1:49    2:49    2:08     1:15    2:53     0:41    1:06     0:41    0:13         
     4      53 Oscar Tulloch             23:24     1:50     4:11     6:38    8:20   10:10   13:05   15:42    17:10   20:41    21:28   22:35    23:10   23:24         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:50     2:21     2:27    1:42    1:50    2:55    2:37     1:28    3:31     0:47    1:07     0:35    0:14         
     5     276 Mathias Spendrup Peter    25:09     3:46     5:29     8:48   10:18   12:16   15:35   18:09    19:29   22:44    23:22   24:27    24:58   25:09         
               Uden klub                           3:46     1:43     3:19    1:30    1:58    3:19    2:34     1:20    3:15     0:38    1:05     0:31    0:11         
     6      59 Sebastian Laust Olsen     25:12     1:49     4:25     7:03    8:30   10:36   14:14   17:17    18:58   22:44    23:25   24:22    24:59   25:12         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:49     2:36     2:38    1:27    2:06    3:38    3:03     1:41    3:46     0:41    0:57     0:37    0:13         
     7      57 Mads Lassen               26:23     2:07     4:24     7:00    8:28   10:32   14:35   17:26    19:08   23:18    24:06   25:21    26:09   26:23         
               Søllerød OK                         2:07     2:17     2:36    1:28    2:04    4:03    2:51     1:42    4:10     0:48    1:15     0:48    0:14         
     8      54 Isak Mikkel Fogh          26:42     2:02     3:51     6:17    7:34    9:40   13:53   18:41    20:21   23:55    24:47   25:54    26:30   26:42         
               OK Sorø                             2:02     1:49     2:26    1:17    2:06    4:13    4:48     1:40    3:34     0:52    1:07     0:36    0:12         
     9      60 Emil Koch Kronil          29:52     2:01     4:45     7:36    9:15   11:57   17:36   20:44    22:13   26:22    27:23   28:42    29:36   29:52         
               Allerød OK                          2:01     2:44     2:51    1:39    2:42    5:39    3:08     1:29    4:09     1:01    1:19     0:54    0:16         
    10      50 Frederik Erskov Krogh     35:45     2:34     5:49     9:13   11:41   15:54   20:20   23:50    26:44   31:43    32:54   34:38    35:26   35:45         
               OK Øst Birkerød                     2:34     3:15     3:24    2:28    4:13    4:26    3:30     2:54    4:59     1:11    1:44     0:48    0:19         
                                                  23:10    33:37                                                                                                     
                                                    *45      *62                                                                                                     
    11     289 Jonas Boel              1:39:31     3:27    10:24    19:36   24:57   32:40 1:07:59 1:19:25  1:23:01 1:32:51  1:34:52 1:36:59  1:39:11 1:39:31         
               Farum OK                            3:27     6:57     9:12    5:21    7:43   35:19   11:26     3:36    9:50     2:01    2:07     2:12    0:20         
                                                1:15:08                                                                                                              
                                                    *45                                                                                                              

            52 Jakob Smedegaard Madse  Fejlkl.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   21:14         
               OK Sorø                                                                                                                                 21:14         
            58 Søren Thye Agger        Fejlkl.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   25:39         
               Helsingør SOK                                                                                                                           25:39         



H-16A  (5)                                   5.7 km   16 K                                  
                                                  1(44)    2(38)    3(36)   4(32)   5(31)   6(37)   7(40)    8(46)   9(49)   10(56)  11(57)   12(65)  13(70)  14(61) 
                                                 15(69)  16(100)        M                                                                                            

     1      87 Stefan Frands Petersen    40:37     1:04     4:00     7:30   10:14   11:15   15:20   17:08    23:04   25:50    27:48   30:58    33:21   35:36   37:27 
               Allerød OK                          1:04     2:56     3:30    2:44    1:01    4:05    1:48     5:56    2:46     1:58    3:10     2:23    2:15    1:51 
                                                  39:15    40:24    40:37                                                                                            
                                                   1:48     1:09     0:13                                                                                            
     2      84 Joakim Sehested Sie       40:50     1:31     4:33     7:50   10:47   11:42   15:58   17:46    22:14   24:50    26:53   30:44    32:57   35:25   37:45 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     1:31     3:02     3:17    2:57    0:55    4:16    1:48     4:28    2:36     2:03    3:51     2:13    2:28    2:20 
                                                  39:27    40:38    40:50                                                                                            
                                                   1:42     1:11     0:12                                                                                            
     3      86 Jonas Falck Weber         44:38     1:26     4:50     8:25   11:58   13:30   18:03   20:05    25:26   28:19    30:13   33:39    35:44   38:52   41:03 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:26     3:24     3:35    3:33    1:32    4:33    2:02     5:21    2:53     1:54    3:26     2:05    3:08    2:11 
                                                  42:59    44:27    44:38                                                                                            
                                                   1:56     1:28     0:11                                                                                            
     4      85 Henrik Lau Petersen     1:04:51     2:21     6:31    12:25   18:21   20:34   26:19   29:05    37:27   42:03    45:24   50:51    54:40   57:44 1:00:36 
               Allerød OK                          2:21     4:10     5:54    5:56    2:13    5:45    2:46     8:22    4:36     3:21    5:27     3:49    3:04    2:52 
                                                1:02:55  1:04:37  1:04:51                                                                                            
                                                   2:19     1:42     0:14                                                                                            
     5      89 Andreas Holm Pedersen   1:12:07     1:43     6:49    12:40   17:25   19:15   25:03   30:44    41:34   46:42    49:37   54:45    58:29 1:04:14 1:06:37 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:43     5:06     5:51    4:45    1:50    5:48    5:41    10:50    5:08     2:55    5:08     3:44    5:45    2:23 
                                                1:10:08  1:11:54  1:12:07                                                                                            
                                                   3:31     1:46     0:13