Skovcup finale2008fr 06-06-2008 15:39
Split resultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Navn                               Tid                                                                                                                      



D-10A  (7)                                   2.1 km   18 K                                  
                                                         1(33)    2(78)    3(64)   4(79)   5(63)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(58)   10(60)  11(61)   12(70)  13(69)  14(68) 
                                                        15(67)   16(75)   17(76)  18(77)       M                                                                           

     1       2 Astrid Skytte Kirkegaard         17:11     0:18     0:53     2:10    2:43    3:33    4:25    5:18    6:06    7:29     8:26    9:28    11:26   12:05   12:54 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           0:18     0:35     1:17    0:33    0:50    0:52    0:53    0:48    1:23     0:57    1:02     1:58    0:39    0:49 
                                                         13:51    14:36    15:15   16:26   17:11                                                                           
                                                          0:57     0:45     0:39    1:11    0:45                                                                           
     2       4 Marie Erskov Krogh               17:27     0:19     0:40     1:43    2:16    3:00    3:44    4:29    5:22    6:38     7:40    8:58    10:48   11:30   12:22 
               OK Øst Birkerød                            0:19     0:21     1:03    0:33    0:44    0:44    0:45    0:53    1:16     1:02    1:18     1:50    0:42    0:52 
                                                         13:26    14:27    15:24   16:38   17:27                                                                           
                                                          1:04     1:01     0:57    1:14    0:49                                                                           
     3     248 Katrine Mathiesen                19:12     0:22     0:34     1:26    1:50    2:27    3:15    3:51    4:42    5:31     6:27    7:27    12:17   13:06   14:49 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           0:22     0:12     0:52    0:24    0:37    0:48    0:36    0:51    0:49     0:56    1:00     4:50    0:49    1:43 
                                                         16:11    16:59    17:38   18:32   19:12                                                                           
                                                          1:22     0:48     0:39    0:54    0:40                                                                           
     4       3 Camilla Larsen                   20:11     0:18     4:38     5:38    6:06    6:52    7:36    8:22    9:42   10:47    11:49   12:46    14:26   15:13   16:05 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:18     4:20     1:00    0:28    0:46    0:44    0:46    1:20    1:05     1:02    0:57     1:40    0:47    0:52 
                                                         17:12    17:57    18:46   19:37   20:11                                                                           
                                                          1:07     0:45     0:49    0:51    0:34                                                                           
     5       5 Sandra Bruun                     20:23     0:22     3:01     4:00    4:34    5:30    6:14    7:00    7:52    9:13    10:07   11:06    13:28   14:11   15:23 
               Politiets IF-København                     0:22     2:39     0:59    0:34    0:56    0:44    0:46    0:52    1:21     0:54    0:59     2:22    0:43    1:12 
                                                         16:43    17:33    18:13   19:46   20:23                                                                           
                                                          1:20     0:50     0:40    1:33    0:37                                                                           
     6       1 Ida Øbro                         21:36     0:16     0:52     1:50    2:17    6:28    7:03    7:39    8:20    9:29    10:18   11:26    13:37   14:12   17:21 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           0:16     0:36     0:58    0:27    4:11    0:35    0:36    0:41    1:09     0:49    1:08     2:11    0:35    3:09 
                                                         18:16    19:00    19:40   20:54   21:36                                                                           
                                                          0:55     0:44     0:40    1:14    0:42                                                                           
     7     211 Sara Brinch                      22:55     0:16     1:55     2:59    3:30    4:14    5:13    6:21    7:18    9:06    10:26   11:32    14:15   15:11   18:04 
               HSOK                                       0:16     1:39     1:04    0:31    0:44    0:59    1:08    0:57    1:48     1:20    1:06     2:43    0:56    2:53 
                                                         19:41    20:26    21:11   22:09   22:55                                                                           
                                                          1:37     0:45     0:45    0:58    0:46                                                                           



D-12A  (14)                                  2.8 km   12 K                                  
                                                         1(32)    2(35)    3(62)   4(38)   5(39)   6(50)   7(59)   8(61)   9(64)   10(67)  11(76)   12(77)       M         

     1     159 Amanda Falck Weber               17:13     0:24     2:06     3:32    5:05    5:51    8:18    9:45   11:02   12:36    14:49   15:55    16:39   17:13         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           0:24     1:42     1:26    1:33    0:46    2:27    1:27    1:17    1:34     2:13    1:06     0:44    0:34         
     2     165 Maria Thyme                      19:54     0:34     2:40     4:20    6:02    6:56    9:41   11:12   12:43   14:33    17:01   18:15    19:15   19:54         
               OK Skærmen                                 0:34     2:06     1:40    1:42    0:54    2:45    1:31    1:31    1:50     2:28    1:14     1:00    0:39         
     3     160 Nikoline Tillingsøe              20:22     0:22     2:49     4:04    5:47    6:34    9:01   10:28   13:01   15:15    17:39   19:00    19:42   20:22         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           0:22     2:27     1:15    1:43    0:47    2:27    1:27    2:33    2:14     2:24    1:21     0:42    0:40         
                                                         11:02    14:25                                                                                                    
                                                           *60      *79                                                                                                    
     4     158 Emma A. Liisberg                 21:46     0:51     3:16     5:20    7:19    8:34   11:34   13:25   15:10   17:04    19:20   20:26    21:12   21:46         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           0:51     2:25     2:04    1:59    1:15    3:00    1:51    1:45    1:54     2:16    1:06     0:46    0:34         
     5     162 Linea Place Eriksen              21:53     0:22     2:44     4:28    6:13    7:09   10:13   12:05   14:23   16:15    19:06   20:22    21:15   21:53         
               Allerød OK                                 0:22     2:22     1:44    1:45    0:56    3:04    1:52    2:18    1:52     2:51    1:16     0:53    0:38         
     6     164 Karoline Seheste Sie             22:40     0:28     3:06     4:38    6:38    7:36   10:41   12:24   14:06   16:06    18:48   20:46    21:59   22:40         
               OK Øst Birkerød                            0:28     2:38     1:32    2:00    0:58    3:05    1:43    1:42    2:00     2:42    1:58     1:13    0:41         
     7     168 Signe Østberg                    23:26     0:41     3:31     5:43    7:42    8:52   12:15   13:59   15:29   17:24    20:39   21:57    22:47   23:26         
               OK Roskilde                                0:41     2:50     2:12    1:59    1:10    3:23    1:44    1:30    1:55     3:15    1:18     0:50    0:39         
     8     155 Agnes Jonsson                    23:50     0:36     4:45     6:50    8:47    9:36   13:13   14:52   16:20   18:19    20:54   22:15    23:06   23:50         
               Søllerød OK                                0:36     4:09     2:05    1:57    0:49    3:37    1:39    1:28    1:59     2:35    1:21     0:51    0:44         
     9     217 Emma Melchiorsen                 23:54     0:35     3:53     6:17    8:39    9:52   12:44   14:14   15:50   17:42    20:18   21:47    22:42   23:54         
               HSOK                                       0:35     3:18     2:24    2:22    1:13    2:52    1:30    1:36    1:52     2:36    1:29     0:55    1:12         
    10     161 Thea Hein Petersen               26:11     0:30     2:27     4:05    9:44   10:48   15:43   17:14   18:48   20:36    23:16   24:43    25:32   26:11         
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:30     1:57     1:38    5:39    1:04    4:55    1:31    1:34    1:48     2:40    1:27     0:49    0:39         
    11     157 Iben Valery                      26:27     0:44     7:36     9:05   11:19   12:17   15:36   17:13   18:48   20:43    23:30   24:49    25:55   26:27         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           0:44     6:52     1:29    2:14    0:58    3:19    1:37    1:35    1:55     2:47    1:19     1:06    0:32         
    12     223 Ida Roos Friis                   27:09     2:10     4:39     6:47    9:02   10:18   14:20   16:22   18:01   20:29    23:48   25:25    26:20   27:09         
               Allerød OK                                 2:10     2:29     2:08    2:15    1:16    4:02    2:02    1:39    2:28     3:19    1:37     0:55    0:49         
    13     163 Lærke Lindgren Lauritsen         27:59     1:00     4:05     7:48   10:10   11:24   14:50   16:46   18:37   20:49    24:03   25:59    27:12   27:59         
               OK Øst Birkerød                            1:00     3:05     3:43    2:22    1:14    3:26    1:56    1:51    2:12     3:14    1:56     1:13    0:47         
    14     212 Maja Brinch                      39:04     0:53    18:02    20:12   22:48   23:58   28:03   29:39   31:05   33:00    35:51   37:18    38:27   39:04         
               HSOK                                       0:53    17:09     2:10    2:36    1:10    4:05    1:36    1:26    1:55     2:51    1:27     1:09    0:37         



D-14A  (14)                                  3.8 km   15 K                                  
                                                         1(34)    2(36)    3(40)   4(42)   5(48)   6(49)   7(52)   8(57)   9(66)   10(67)  11(73)   12(71)  13(72)  14(74) 
                                                        15(77)        M                                                                                                    

     1     173 Simone Wraa                      27:25     1:40     4:14     6:47    9:02   10:15   11:18   13:18   15:44   20:03    20:33   21:58    23:15   23:48   25:27 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           1:40     2:34     2:33    2:15    1:13    1:03    2:00    2:26    4:19     0:30    1:25     1:17    0:33    1:39 
                                                         26:53    27:25                                                                                                    
                                                          1:26     0:32                                                                                                    
     2     180 Emma Roos Friis                  31:23     1:11     3:56     7:20   10:17   11:35   12:32   14:46   17:55   23:07    23:39   25:06    26:28   27:19   29:17 
               Allerød OK                                 1:11     2:45     3:24    2:57    1:18    0:57    2:14    3:09    5:12     0:32    1:27     1:22    0:51    1:58 
                                                         30:47    31:23                                                                                                    
                                                          1:30     0:36                                                                                                    
     3     176 Nicoline F. Klysner              32:43     2:39     5:10     8:14   11:03   12:16   13:31   17:10   19:48   24:18    24:48   26:16    27:47   28:57   30:47 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   2:39     2:31     3:04    2:49    1:13    1:15    3:39    2:38    4:30     0:30    1:28     1:31    1:10    1:50 
                                                         32:04    32:43                                                                                                    
                                                          1:17     0:39                                                                                                    
     4     177 Ida Solberg Sloth                33:19     1:46     4:22     8:09   10:39   11:53   13:11   15:20   18:44   23:12    23:46   25:31    27:40   28:39   30:59 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   1:46     2:36     3:47    2:30    1:14    1:18    2:09    3:24    4:28     0:34    1:45     2:09    0:59    2:20 
                                                         32:43    33:19                                                                                                    
                                                          1:44     0:36                                                                                                    
     5     178 Sofie Solberg Sloth              35:09     2:08     5:09     8:27   11:26   12:45   13:49   16:08   19:35   26:06    26:38   28:08    29:41   31:07   33:19 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   2:08     3:01     3:18    2:59    1:19    1:04    2:19    3:27    6:31     0:32    1:30     1:33    1:26    2:12 
                                                         34:30    35:09                                                                                                    
                                                          1:11     0:39                                                                                                    
     6     179 Cecilie F. Klysner               36:53     1:39     3:49     6:54   10:47   11:58   14:28   19:34   23:20   28:51    29:27   30:53    32:17   33:07   34:57 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   1:39     2:10     3:05    3:53    1:11    2:30    5:06    3:46    5:31     0:36    1:26     1:24    0:50    1:50 
                                                         36:16    36:53                                                                                                    
                                                          1:19     0:37                                                                                                    
     7     181 Tanja Krogh Andersen             38:02     1:16     6:32    10:16   13:22   14:42   15:47   18:06   21:33   28:14    28:53   30:26    32:01   33:04   35:22 
               OK Øst Birkerød                            1:16     5:16     3:44    3:06    1:20    1:05    2:19    3:27    6:41     0:39    1:33     1:35    1:03    2:18 
                                                         37:13    38:02                                                                                                    
                                                          1:51     0:49                                                                                                    
     8     170 Lin B Røpke                      38:49     1:44     5:44     9:35   13:37   14:57   16:19   18:56   22:21   27:46    28:28   30:07    31:40   32:29   34:42 
               Helsingør SOK                              1:44     4:00     3:51    4:02    1:20    1:22    2:37    3:25    5:25     0:42    1:39     1:33    0:49    2:13 
                                                         38:07    38:49                                                                                                    
                                                          3:25     0:42                                                                                                    
     9     172 Esther Rosengreen                39:44     1:28     5:03     9:51   13:47   15:18   17:04   19:56   24:11   29:46    30:33   32:06    34:07   35:08   37:34 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           1:28     3:35     4:48    3:56    1:31    1:46    2:52    4:15    5:35     0:47    1:33     2:01    1:01    2:26 
                                                         39:08    39:44                                                                                                    
                                                          1:34     0:36                                                                                                    
    10     183 Bothilde Benedik Nielsen         41:34     2:35     7:18    12:42   16:39   18:17   19:36   22:18   26:06   32:16    32:49   34:30    36:13   36:55   39:11 
               OK 73                                      2:35     4:43     5:24    3:57    1:38    1:19    2:42    3:48    6:10     0:33    1:41     1:43    0:42    2:16 
                                                         40:59    41:34            39:49                                                                                   
                                                          1:48     0:35              *76                                                                                   
    11     185 Mette Stub                       41:48     2:04     5:03     9:09   12:47   14:51   16:13   20:53   25:10   31:39    32:21   34:02    35:44   36:44   39:13 
               Politiets IF-København                     2:04     2:59     4:06    3:38    2:04    1:22    4:40    4:17    6:29     0:42    1:41     1:42    1:00    2:29 
                                                         41:11    41:48                                                                                                    
                                                          1:58     0:37                                                                                                    
    12     169 Stine Berg Sørensen              45:08     1:29     4:24     8:35   12:17   13:49   20:21   22:43   26:23   32:21    32:55   34:32    36:02   38:16   42:32 
               Helsingør SOK                              1:29     2:55     4:11    3:42    1:32    6:32    2:22    3:40    5:58     0:34    1:37     1:30    2:14    4:16 
                                                         44:32    45:08                                                                                                    
                                                          2:00     0:36                                                                                                    
    13     175 Maja Vejby Jensen                57:37     3:12     6:39    15:33   19:40   21:22   23:18   26:37   32:03   42:51    43:24   45:14    47:34   49:48   52:40 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   3:12     3:27     8:54    4:07    1:42    1:56    3:19    5:26   10:48     0:33    1:50     2:20    2:14    2:52 
                                                         56:54    57:37                                                                                                    
                                                          4:14     0:43                                                                                                    
    14     174 Amalie Wraa                    1:01:57     2:16     6:10    12:47   19:02   22:23   25:02   30:50   36:30   46:08    46:51   49:03    52:05   53:19   56:49 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           2:16     3:54     6:37    6:15    3:21    2:39    5:48    5:40    9:38     0:43    2:12     3:02    1:14    3:30 
                                                       1:00:47  1:01:57                                                                                                    
                                                          3:58     1:10                                                                                                    



D-16A  (5)                                   4.8 km   18 K                                  
                                                         1(31)    2(34)    3(37)   4(54)   5(51)   6(48)   7(47)   8(46)   9(45)   10(44)  11(43)   12(41)  13(49)  14(53) 
                                                        15(65)   16(67)   17(74)  18(77)       M                                                                           

     1     137 Amalie Søndergaard               42:43     1:03     2:21     5:46    6:49    8:36   11:01   15:50   17:49   19:51    21:55   23:30    26:11   27:59   31:03 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   1:03     1:18     3:25    1:03    1:47    2:25    4:49    1:59    2:02     2:04    1:35     2:41    1:48    3:04 
                                                         38:09    39:10    40:50   42:14   42:43                                                                           
                                                          7:06     1:01     1:40    1:24    0:29                                                                           
     2     139 Line Stub                        42:45     1:19     2:25     5:40    6:58    9:07   12:06   17:03   19:02   20:44    23:10   24:47    27:25   29:28   32:45 
               Politiets IF-København                     1:19     1:06     3:15    1:18    2:09    2:59    4:57    1:59    1:42     2:26    1:37     2:38    2:03    3:17 
                                                         38:02    39:08    40:52   42:12   42:45                                                                           
                                                          5:17     1:06     1:44    1:20    0:33                                                                           
     3     138 Sidsel Dan Hull                  44:08     2:35     3:51     7:29    8:37   10:15   12:38   16:55   19:17   21:23    23:45   25:10    27:37   29:26   32:29 
               Allerød OK                                 2:35     1:16     3:38    1:08    1:38    2:23    4:17    2:22    2:06     2:22    1:25     2:27    1:49    3:03 
                                                         39:32    40:28    42:05   43:39   44:08                                                                           
                                                          7:03     0:56     1:37    1:34    0:29                                                                           
     4     135 Trine Horn Andersen            1:02:35     2:06     3:37     9:28   11:02   13:54   17:13   22:50   25:02   26:51    35:01   36:52    39:47   41:55   46:48 
               KFIU Orientering                           2:06     1:31     5:51    1:34    2:52    3:19    5:37    2:12    1:49     8:10    1:51     2:55    2:08    4:53 
                                                         56:53    57:59  1:00:03 1:01:56 1:02:35                                                                           
                                                         10:05     1:06     2:04    1:53    0:39                                                                           
     5     136 Klara Scherfig Weber           1:05:52     2:30     4:13    10:15   12:06   17:13   21:02   26:57   29:28   32:11    35:59   38:31    41:35   44:21   48:29 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           2:30     1:43     6:02    1:51    5:07    3:49    5:55    2:31    2:43     3:48    2:32     3:04    2:46    4:08 
                                                       1:00:01  1:01:19  1:03:25 1:05:05 1:05:52                                                                           
                                                         11:32     1:18     2:06    1:40    0:47                                                                           



H-10A  (8)                                   2.1 km   18 K                                  
                                                         1(33)    2(78)    3(64)   4(79)   5(63)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(58)   10(60)  11(61)   12(70)  13(69)  14(68) 
                                                        15(67)   16(75)   17(76)  18(77)       M                                                                           

     1      14 Mathias Petersen                 13:56     0:15     0:27     1:25    1:54    2:40    3:22    4:06    4:59    6:08     7:00    8:02     9:20    9:59   10:35 
               Uden klub                                  0:15     0:12     0:58    0:29    0:46    0:42    0:44    0:53    1:09     0:52    1:02     1:18    0:39    0:36 
                                                         11:19    12:05    12:42   13:25   13:56                                                                           
                                                          0:44     0:46     0:37    0:43    0:31                                                                           
     2       9 Lasse Falck Weber                15:15     0:17     0:35     1:36    2:06    2:51    3:34    4:15    5:05    6:07     7:00    8:00     9:32   10:11   11:12 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           0:17     0:18     1:01    0:30    0:45    0:43    0:41    0:50    1:02     0:53    1:00     1:32    0:39    1:01 
                                                         12:08    13:03    13:46   14:39   15:15                                                                           
                                                          0:56     0:55     0:43    0:53    0:36                                                                           
     3       6 Søren Thye Agger                 17:51     0:18     2:37     3:31    3:53    4:41    5:25    6:06    6:55    8:01     8:56    9:48    11:20   11:50   12:50 
               Helsingør SOK                              0:18     2:19     0:54    0:22    0:48    0:44    0:41    0:49    1:06     0:55    0:52     1:32    0:30    1:00 
                                                         13:57    14:41    15:29   17:01   17:51                                                                           
                                                          1:07     0:44     0:48    1:32    0:50                                                                           
     4      10 Aksel Scherfig Weber             18:13     0:13     0:36     1:37    2:00    2:34    3:23    4:43    5:27    6:31     7:28    8:33     9:50   10:28   11:21 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           0:13     0:23     1:01    0:23    0:34    0:49    1:20    0:44    1:04     0:57    1:05     1:17    0:38    0:53 
                                                         12:17    13:14    13:49   17:36   18:13                                                                           
                                                          0:56     0:57     0:35    3:47    0:37                                                                           
     5       8 Axel Rosengreen                  22:58     0:18     0:31     1:45    2:16    3:06    4:18    5:31    7:18    8:58    10:01   11:24    14:08   15:01   16:18 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           0:18     0:13     1:14    0:31    0:50    1:12    1:13    1:47    1:40     1:03    1:23     2:44    0:53    1:17 
                                                         18:53    19:37    20:41   22:08   22:58                                                                           
                                                          2:35     0:44     1:04    1:27    0:50                                                                           
     6       7 Malthe Poulsen                   24:37     0:17     2:46     3:46    4:12    4:55    5:57    7:06    8:02    9:49    11:14   12:21    15:04   15:55   18:51 
               Helsingør SOK                              0:17     2:29     1:00    0:26    0:43    1:02    1:09    0:56    1:47     1:25    1:07     2:43    0:51    2:56 
                                                         20:24    21:15    22:00   23:49   24:37                                                                           
                                                          1:33     0:51     0:45    1:49    0:48                                                                           

            11 Rasmus Bergmann Fabrin         Fejlkl.     0:15     0:29     1:24    1:54    2:34    3:20    4:04    7:19    8:18     9:08   10:06    11:48   12:38   13:33 
               Allerød OK                                 0:15     0:14     0:55    0:30    0:40    0:46    0:44    3:15    0:59     0:50    0:58     1:42    0:50    0:55 
                                                         14:36    15:17    15:54   -----   17:30                                                                           
                                                          1:03     0:41     0:37            1:36                                                                           
            13 Emil Østberg                   Fejlkl.     0:18     0:46     1:48    2:26    3:29    4:57    5:39    6:26    7:50     8:59    9:58    12:15   12:51   ----- 
               OK Roskilde                                0:18     0:28     1:02    0:38    1:03    1:28    0:42    0:47    1:24     1:09    0:59     2:17    0:36         
                                                         14:56    15:58    16:44   19:01   19:37                                                                           
                                                          2:05     1:02     0:46    2:17    0:36                                                                           



H-12A  (14)                                  2.8 km   12 K                                  
                                                         1(32)    2(35)    3(62)   4(38)   5(39)   6(50)   7(59)   8(61)   9(64)   10(67)  11(76)   12(77)       M         

     1     191 Emil Øbro                        16:42     0:28     2:57     4:06    5:31    6:16    8:28    9:41   10:57   12:27    14:23   15:22    16:01   16:42         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           0:28     2:29     1:09    1:25    0:45    2:12    1:13    1:16    1:30     1:56    0:59     0:39    0:41         
     2     199 Mikkel Aaen                      17:24     0:22     1:51     5:49    7:04    7:43    9:40   10:46   11:50   13:09    15:10   16:08    16:52   17:24         
               Farum OK                                   0:22     1:29     3:58    1:15    0:39    1:57    1:06    1:04    1:19     2:01    0:58     0:44    0:32         
     3     193 Mads Theill Sørensen             19:22     0:29     2:22     4:01    5:49    6:43    9:27   10:53   12:20   14:02    16:28   17:40    18:32   19:22         
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:29     1:53     1:39    1:48    0:54    2:44    1:26    1:27    1:42     2:26    1:12     0:52    0:50         
     4     190 Asger Skytte Kirkegaard          19:52     0:23     2:15     3:45    5:19    6:04    8:39    9:59   12:36   14:49    17:21   18:32    19:14   19:52         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           0:23     1:52     1:30    1:34    0:45    2:35    1:20    2:37    2:13     2:32    1:11     0:42    0:38         
                                                         10:34    13:56                                                                                                    
                                                           *60      *79                                                                                                    
     5     189 Jonathan Wraa                    24:28     0:31     2:57     5:10    7:34    8:47   12:43   14:32   16:25   18:38    21:13   22:46    23:46   24:28         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           0:31     2:26     2:13    2:24    1:13    3:56    1:49    1:53    2:13     2:35    1:33     1:00    0:42         
     6     197 Johan Lindbjerg Skovbæk          24:42     2:02     4:53     7:30   10:01   10:55   13:49   15:10   16:46   18:28    20:50   22:26    24:08   24:42         
               OK Øst Birkerød                            2:02     2:51     2:37    2:31    0:54    2:54    1:21    1:36    1:42     2:22    1:36     1:42    0:34         
     7     254 Mads Lassen                      25:57     0:26     2:57     4:43    6:44    7:42   10:43   12:26   14:06   16:25    22:38   24:11    25:09   25:57         
               Søllerød OK                                0:26     2:31     1:46    2:01    0:58    3:01    1:43    1:40    2:19     6:13    1:33     0:58    0:48         
     8     194 Oscar Tulloch                    27:13     0:33     2:41     4:12    6:01    6:53    9:24   10:52   12:14   21:51    24:25   25:40    26:36   27:13         
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:33     2:08     1:31    1:49    0:52    2:31    1:28    1:22    9:37     2:34    1:15     0:56    0:37         
     9     196 Asbjørn Pedersen                 27:33     0:54     3:45     5:46    8:19    9:24   13:07   15:09   17:00   19:22    22:55   24:28    26:31   27:33         
               OK Øst Birkerød                            0:54     2:51     2:01    2:33    1:05    3:43    2:02    1:51    2:22     3:33    1:33     2:03    1:02         
    10     188 Rasmus Enggaard                  28:57     0:43     4:43     7:43   10:03   11:12   14:30   16:30   18:21   20:38    23:41   25:16    28:04   28:57         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           0:43     4:00     3:00    2:20    1:09    3:18    2:00    1:51    2:17     3:03    1:35     2:48    0:53         
    11     192 Nikolaj Vejby Jensen             32:36     0:34     3:49     6:22    8:44    9:43   12:43   15:09   16:45   18:50    28:26   30:09    31:55   32:36         
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:34     3:15     2:33    2:22    0:59    3:00    2:26    1:36    2:05     9:36    1:43     1:46    0:41         
    12     198 Frederik Erskov Krogh            35:33     1:06     5:28     8:56   14:05   15:38   20:21   22:51   25:31   28:32    31:30   33:32    34:47   35:33         
               OK Øst Birkerød                            1:06     4:22     3:28    5:09    1:33    4:43    2:30    2:40    3:01     2:58    2:02     1:15    0:46         
    13     235 Rasmus Stilling                  40:19     1:12     4:48     7:43   11:33   13:08   17:05   19:57   23:05   31:06    36:35   38:34    39:38   40:19         
               Allerød OK                                 1:12     3:36     2:55    3:50    1:35    3:57    2:52    3:08    8:01     5:29    1:59     1:04    0:41         
    14     262 Sebastian Olsen                  41:37     0:47    16:43    21:24   23:27   24:21   27:13   29:36   33:50   35:24    38:14   40:02    41:09   41:37         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           0:47    15:56     4:41    2:03    0:54    2:52    2:23    4:14    1:34     2:50    1:48     1:07    0:28         



H-14A  (14)                                  3.8 km   15 K                                  
                                                         1(34)    2(36)    3(40)   4(42)   5(48)   6(49)   7(52)   8(57)   9(66)   10(67)  11(73)   12(71)  13(72)  14(74) 
                                                        15(77)        M                                                                                                    

     1     149 Joakim Sehested Sie              24:59     2:11     4:25     6:53    8:49    9:51   10:59   12:18   14:30   18:39    19:05   20:16    21:34   22:05   23:27 
               OK Øst Birkerød                            2:11     2:14     2:28    1:56    1:02    1:08    1:19    2:12    4:09     0:26    1:11     1:18    0:31    1:22 
                                                         24:37    24:59                                                                                                    
                                                          1:10     0:22                                                                                                    
     2     147 Frederik Søndergaard             29:33     1:38     4:08     7:08    9:38   10:52   12:11   14:11   17:35   22:02    22:32   23:51    25:12   25:44   27:28 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   1:38     2:30     3:00    2:30    1:14    1:19    2:00    3:24    4:27     0:30    1:19     1:21    0:32    1:44 
                                                         28:56    29:33                                                                                                    
                                                          1:28     0:37                                                                                                    
     3     144 Jonas Falck Weber                33:32     1:23     4:17     7:19   10:31   11:52   13:12   15:13   19:50   24:56    25:29   26:49    28:11   28:51   30:31 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           1:23     2:54     3:02    3:12    1:21    1:20    2:01    4:37    5:06     0:33    1:20     1:22    0:40    1:40 
                                                         33:05    33:32                                                                                                    
                                                          2:34     0:27                                                                                                    
     4     148 Stefan Frands Petersen           35:30     1:08     3:50     6:53    9:50   10:57   13:58   15:48   18:22   23:01    23:30   24:46    26:05   26:48   33:52 
               Allerød OK                                 1:08     2:42     3:03    2:57    1:07    3:01    1:50    2:34    4:39     0:29    1:16     1:19    0:43    7:04 
                                                         34:56    35:30            29:15                                                                                   
                                                          1:04     0:34              *77                                                                                   
     5     151 Asger Aaen                       35:56     1:34     4:39     8:21   12:03   13:29   14:44   16:58   20:37   26:56    27:51   29:17    30:40   32:08   34:11 
               Farum OK                                   1:34     3:05     3:42    3:42    1:26    1:15    2:14    3:39    6:19     0:55    1:26     1:23    1:28    2:03 
                                                         35:24    35:56                                                                                                    
                                                          1:13     0:32                                                                                                    
     6     140 Aske Jepsen                      36:58     1:50     5:18     8:52   11:42   13:03   14:28   16:46   19:57   26:50    27:22   28:43    30:54   31:56   34:07 
               Søllerød OK                                1:50     3:28     3:34    2:50    1:21    1:25    2:18    3:11    6:53     0:32    1:21     2:11    1:02    2:11 
                                                         36:22    36:58                                                                                                    
                                                          2:15     0:36                                                                                                    
     7     142 Mathias Wraa                     44:39     1:26     4:22     7:47   10:48   12:04   19:06   22:52   27:23   35:50    37:42   39:05    40:22   40:55   42:48 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           1:26     2:56     3:25    3:01    1:16    7:02    3:46    4:31    8:27     1:52    1:23     1:17    0:33    1:53 
                                                         44:01    44:39                                                                                                    
                                                          1:13     0:38                                                                                                    
     8     145 Andreas Holm Pedersen            46:26     1:33     4:53     7:59   13:34   14:48   15:51   19:31   33:16   38:45    39:18   40:40    42:06   42:52   44:39 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           1:33     3:20     3:06    5:35    1:14    1:03    3:40   13:45    5:29     0:33    1:22     1:26    0:46    1:47 
                                                         45:55    46:26                                                                                                    
                                                          1:16     0:31                                                                                                    
     9     146 Bertram Kopp Stannum             52:07     1:51     5:41    12:06   18:16   20:16   25:55   29:27   34:34   40:54    41:44   43:41    45:48   46:51   49:16 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           1:51     3:50     6:25    6:10    2:00    5:39    3:32    5:07    6:20     0:50    1:57     2:07    1:03    2:25 
                                                         51:15    52:07                                                                                                    
                                                          1:59     0:52                                                                                                    
    10     152 Gustav Karlsmose                 55:24     2:15     5:37     9:05   13:05   14:33   19:23   26:31   32:32   44:56    45:28   47:19    49:15   50:09   52:32 
               Farum OK                                   2:15     3:22     3:28    4:00    1:28    4:50    7:08    6:01   12:24     0:32    1:51     1:56    0:54    2:23 
                                                         54:48    55:24            21:48                                                                                   
                                                          2:16     0:36              *50                                                                                   
    11     153 Simon Birch Rosenberg            57:21     2:03     6:58    14:44   18:30   20:31   23:19   28:39   34:33   44:13    44:46   46:49    49:38   50:38   53:13 
               Farum OK                                   2:03     4:55     7:46    3:46    2:01    2:48    5:20    5:54    9:40     0:33    2:03     2:49    1:00    2:35 
                                                         56:41    57:21                                                                                                    
                                                          3:28     0:40                                                                                                    
    12     143 Joakim Nielsen                 1:05:12     2:45     7:11    13:40   22:05   24:50   29:47   35:04   42:00   49:29    50:13   53:25    56:22   57:38 1:01:38 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           2:45     4:26     6:29    8:25    2:45    4:57    5:17    6:56    7:29     0:44    3:12     2:57    1:16    4:00 
                                                       1:04:33  1:05:12                                                                                                    
                                                          2:55     0:39                                                                                                    
    13     154 Mads Hansen                    1:05:19     2:17     6:52    11:16   18:06   20:24   23:37   29:50   36:49   46:47    47:28   50:00    53:58   55:16 1:01:43 
               OK 73                                      2:17     4:35     4:24    6:50    2:18    3:13    6:13    6:59    9:58     0:41    2:32     3:58    1:18    6:27 
                                                       1:04:35  1:05:19                                                                                                    
                                                          2:52     0:44                                                                                                    

           141 Emil Borup                     Fejlkl.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Helsingør SOK                                                                                                                                               
                                                         -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                           



H-16A  (2)                                   4.8 km   18 K                                  
                                                         1(31)    2(34)    3(37)   4(54)   5(51)   6(48)   7(47)   8(46)   9(45)   10(44)  11(43)   12(41)  13(49)  14(53) 
                                                        15(65)   16(67)   17(74)  18(77)       M                                                                           

     1     200 Jakob Nielsen                    48:28     2:28     3:34     7:38    9:07   12:07   14:47   19:31   21:20   23:23    26:53   28:39    31:07   33:15   37:16 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           2:28     1:06     4:04    1:29    3:00    2:40    4:44    1:49    2:03     3:30    1:46     2:28    2:08    4:01 
                                                         43:10    44:39    46:21   47:53   48:28                                                                           
                                                          5:54     1:29     1:42    1:32    0:35                                                                           
     2     201 Henrik Lau Petersen            1:00:15     2:02     6:02    10:19   11:39   14:41   19:20   25:12   27:46   30:20    33:15   35:10    38:31   41:00   44:40 
               Allerød OK                                 2:02     4:00     4:17    1:20    3:02    4:39    5:52    2:34    2:34     2:55    1:55     3:21    2:29    3:40 
                                                         55:01    56:00    58:00   59:41 1:00:15                                                                           
                                                         10:21     0:59     2:00    1:41    0:34                                                                           



Åben 2  (92)                                 2.1 km   18 K                                  
                                                         1(33)    2(78)    3(64)   4(79)   5(63)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(58)   10(60)  11(61)   12(70)  13(69)  14(68) 
                                                        15(67)   16(75)   17(76)  18(77)       M                                                                           

     1      60 Emil Søndergaard                 13:39     0:19     0:40     1:42    2:05    2:42    3:17    3:56    4:38    5:37     6:26    7:19     8:38    9:09    9:43 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:19     0:21     1:02    0:23    0:37    0:35    0:39    0:42    0:59     0:49    0:53     1:19    0:31    0:34 
                                                         10:38    11:25    12:03   12:51   13:39                                                                           
                                                          0:55     0:47     0:38    0:48    0:48                                                                           
     2     265 Malte Hemmingsen                 16:30     0:16     0:38     1:34    2:02    2:43    3:32    4:50    5:42    7:20     8:14    9:09    10:34   11:08   11:57 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:16     0:22     0:56    0:28    0:41    0:49    1:18    0:52    1:38     0:54    0:55     1:25    0:34    0:49 
                                                         13:09    14:09    14:52   15:56   16:30                                                                           
                                                          1:12     1:00     0:43    1:04    0:34                                                                           
     3     249 Jonatan Lohse                    16:58     0:45     1:02     2:03    2:23    3:10    4:01    4:55    5:47    7:13     8:18    9:27    11:03   11:33   12:14 
               Uden klub                                  0:45     0:17     1:01    0:20    0:47    0:51    0:54    0:52    1:26     1:05    1:09     1:36    0:30    0:41 
                                                         13:36    14:30    15:12   16:02   16:58                                                                           
                                                          1:22     0:54     0:42    0:50    0:56                                                                           
     4     116 Nikoline Holm Splittorff         17:18     0:17     0:33     1:39    2:12    3:10    3:59    4:49    5:45    7:07     8:06    9:15    10:55   11:48   12:40 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:17     0:16     1:06    0:33    0:58    0:49    0:50    0:56    1:22     0:59    1:09     1:40    0:53    0:52 
                                                         13:51    14:51    15:35   16:38   17:18                                                                           
                                                          1:11     1:00     0:44    1:03    0:40                                                                           
     5     300 Jakob Ipsen                      17:25     0:17     0:51     2:09    3:00    4:01    4:59    5:58    6:50    7:47     9:04   10:09    11:32   12:33   13:24 
               Kildeholm OK                               0:17     0:34     1:18    0:51    1:01    0:58    0:59    0:52    0:57     1:17    1:05     1:23    1:01    0:51 
                                                         14:25    15:05    15:47   16:46   17:25                                                                           
                                                          1:01     0:40     0:42    0:59    0:39                                                                           
     6      52 Andreas Alkjær Eriksen           18:08     0:14     1:49     2:47    3:40    4:24    5:26    6:22    7:21    8:36     9:54   10:57    12:18   12:54   13:47 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:14     1:35     0:58    0:53    0:44    1:02    0:56    0:59    1:15     1:18    1:03     1:21    0:36    0:53 
                                                         14:47    15:37    16:18   17:24   18:08                                                                           
                                                          1:00     0:50     0:41    1:06    0:44                                                                           
     7     305 Oskar Keller                     18:58     0:22     1:02     2:05    2:41    3:41    4:41    5:23    6:20    7:40     8:53    9:57    12:17   13:07   14:15 
               Allerød OK                                 0:22     0:40     1:03    0:36    1:00    1:00    0:42    0:57    1:20     1:13    1:04     2:20    0:50    1:08 
                                                         15:17    16:22    17:19   18:11   18:58                                                                           
                                                          1:02     1:05     0:57    0:52    0:47                                                                           
     8     271 Asta Hegnet                      19:00     0:21     0:45     2:08    2:40    3:36    4:26    5:15    6:16    7:49     8:52   10:14    11:43   12:36   13:35 
               Uden klub                                  0:21     0:24     1:23    0:32    0:56    0:50    0:49    1:01    1:33     1:03    1:22     1:29    0:53    0:59 
                                                         14:48    15:41    16:31   17:49   19:00                                                                           
                                                          1:13     0:53     0:50    1:18    1:11                                                                           
     9     267 Frederikke Danielsen             19:04     0:29     0:49     2:09    3:11    4:06    5:15    6:19    7:27    8:41     9:45   10:57    12:40   13:11   14:01 
               Allerød OK                                 0:29     0:20     1:20    1:02    0:55    1:09    1:04    1:08    1:14     1:04    1:12     1:43    0:31    0:50 
                                                         15:25    16:28    17:11   18:17   19:04                                                                           
                                                          1:24     1:03     0:43    1:06    0:47                                                                           
    10     272 Benedikte Overgaard              19:06     0:23     0:46     2:10    2:42    3:37    4:24    5:19    6:17    7:45     8:54   10:06    11:46   12:32   13:32 
               Uden klub                                  0:23     0:23     1:24    0:32    0:55    0:47    0:55    0:58    1:28     1:09    1:12     1:40    0:46    1:00 
                                                         14:46    15:44    16:33   17:52   19:06                                                                           
                                                          1:14     0:58     0:49    1:19    1:14                                                                           
    11      83 Rie Madsen                       19:18     0:22     0:56     2:15    5:17    5:55    6:47    7:26    8:38    9:34    10:27   11:42    13:09   13:53   14:48 
               Uden klub                                  0:22     0:34     1:19    3:02    0:38    0:52    0:39    1:12    0:56     0:53    1:15     1:27    0:44    0:55 
                                                         16:03    16:48    17:31   18:37   19:18                                                                           
                                                          1:15     0:45     0:43    1:06    0:41                                                                           
    12     268 Klara Hegnet                     19:37     0:39     0:56     2:37    3:06    4:23    5:12    6:09    7:00    8:40     9:43   11:00    12:34   13:50   14:34 
               Uden klub                                  0:39     0:17     1:41    0:29    1:17    0:49    0:57    0:51    1:40     1:03    1:17     1:34    1:16    0:44 
                                                         15:39    16:39    17:24   18:38   19:37                                                                           
                                                          1:05     1:00     0:45    1:14    0:59                                                                           
    13      51 Karoline Hartmeyer               19:38     0:14     0:34     1:31    2:09    2:57    3:36    7:04    8:18    9:25    10:21   11:23    13:03   13:47   14:46 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:14     0:20     0:57    0:38    0:48    0:39    3:28    1:14    1:07     0:56    1:02     1:40    0:44    0:59 
                                                         15:51    16:47    17:28   18:47   19:38                                                                           
                                                          1:05     0:56     0:41    1:19    0:51                                                                           
    13     220 Helle Friis                      19:38     0:26     0:57     2:04    2:30    3:19    4:11    5:05    6:04    7:49     8:42   10:06    12:28   13:14   14:05 
               Uden klub                                  0:26     0:31     1:07    0:26    0:49    0:52    0:54    0:59    1:45     0:53    1:24     2:22    0:46    0:51 
                                                         15:29    16:31    17:20   18:38   19:38                                                                           
                                                          1:24     1:02     0:49    1:18    1:00                                                                           
    15      47 Laura Solberg Sloth              19:42     0:27     0:44     1:50    2:23    3:14    4:07    5:27    6:26    8:22    10:00   11:15    12:58   13:41   14:38 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:27     0:17     1:06    0:33    0:51    0:53    1:20    0:59    1:56     1:38    1:15     1:43    0:43    0:57 
                                                         15:52    16:56    17:44   18:46   19:42                                                                           
                                                          1:14     1:04     0:48    1:02    0:56                                                                           
    16      43 Nathalie Plesner Arnsted         19:57     0:29     0:54     2:00    2:33    3:39    4:48    5:43    6:39    8:21     9:56   11:11    13:03   13:47   14:53 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           0:29     0:25     1:06    0:33    1:06    1:09    0:55    0:56    1:42     1:35    1:15     1:52    0:44    1:06 
                                                         16:20    17:18    18:07   19:09   19:57                                                                           
                                                          1:27     0:58     0:49    1:02    0:48                                                                           
    17     274 Hanne Overgaard                  20:00     0:21     0:53     2:13    2:38    3:34    4:20    5:15    6:27    7:52     8:49   10:16    11:37   12:38   13:27 
               Uden klub                                  0:21     0:32     1:20    0:25    0:56    0:46    0:55    1:12    1:25     0:57    1:27     1:21    1:01    0:49 
                                                         15:29    16:43    17:26   18:57   20:00                                                                           
                                                          2:02     1:14     0:43    1:31    1:03                                                                           
    18     273 Ingrid Overgaard                 20:01     0:21     0:51     2:11    2:47    3:35    4:24    5:08    6:12    7:44     8:49   10:09    11:41   12:36   13:33 
               Uden klub                                  0:21     0:30     1:20    0:36    0:48    0:49    0:44    1:04    1:32     1:05    1:20     1:32    0:55    0:57 
                                                         14:56    15:57    16:43   19:01   20:01                                                                           
                                                          1:23     1:01     0:46    2:18    1:00                                                                           
    19      80 Maja Jensen                      20:17     0:22     0:34     1:31    2:09    2:53    3:35    7:08    8:04    9:18    10:22   11:29    13:10   13:49   14:43 
               Uden klub                                  0:22     0:12     0:57    0:38    0:44    0:42    3:33    0:56    1:14     1:04    1:07     1:41    0:39    0:54 
                                                         15:56    16:46    17:30   18:36   20:17                                                                           
                                                          1:13     0:50     0:44    1:06    1:41                                                                           
    20      55 Andrea Reusch                    20:18     0:22     0:39     1:54    2:31    3:26    4:59    6:16    7:16    9:03    10:16   11:24    13:08   14:08   15:19 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:22     0:17     1:15    0:37    0:55    1:33    1:17    1:00    1:47     1:13    1:08     1:44    1:00    1:11 
                                                         16:38    17:33    18:32   19:34   20:18                                                                           
                                                          1:19     0:55     0:59    1:02    0:44                                                                           
    21      49 Lukas Hemmingsen                 20:30     0:21     0:44     1:58    2:36    3:36    4:37    5:36    6:32    7:52     9:13   10:22    12:09   12:58   13:54 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:21     0:23     1:14    0:38    1:00    1:01    0:59    0:56    1:20     1:21    1:09     1:47    0:49    0:56 
                                                         15:04    16:03    16:51   19:36   20:30                                                                           
                                                          1:10     0:59     0:48    2:45    0:54                                                                           
    22      79 Astrid Østberg                   20:39     0:20     0:39     2:00    2:31    3:37    4:31    5:35    7:25    9:03    10:20   11:18    13:04   14:14   15:06 
               OK Roskilde                                0:20     0:19     1:21    0:31    1:06    0:54    1:04    1:50    1:38     1:17    0:58     1:46    1:10    0:52 
                                                         16:33    17:29    18:35   19:47   20:39                                                                           
                                                          1:27     0:56     1:06    1:12    0:52                                                                           
    23      45 Isabella Kempff-Andersen         20:44     0:19     0:53     2:12    2:43    3:43    4:43    6:06    7:06    8:37     9:49   11:38    13:39   14:31   15:30 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:19     0:34     1:19    0:31    1:00    1:00    1:23    1:00    1:31     1:12    1:49     2:01    0:52    0:59 
                                                         16:46    17:48    18:55   20:08   20:44                                                                           
                                                          1:16     1:02     1:07    1:13    0:36                                                                           
    24      56 Frederik Holm Splittorf          20:53     0:16     0:46     1:50    2:21    3:19    4:12    5:07    6:34    7:45     9:03   10:39    13:03   14:29   15:42 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:16     0:30     1:04    0:31    0:58    0:53    0:55    1:27    1:11     1:18    1:36     2:24    1:26    1:13 
                                                         17:00    18:15    19:11   20:08   20:53                                                                           
                                                          1:18     1:15     0:56    0:57    0:45                                                                           
    25      78 Anna Aaen                        21:39     0:26     0:41     2:16    2:57    3:57    4:57    6:07    7:20    9:10    11:17   12:23    14:12   14:50   15:36 
               Farum OK                                   0:26     0:15     1:35    0:41    1:00    1:00    1:10    1:13    1:50     2:07    1:06     1:49    0:38    0:46 
                                                         17:02    18:08    18:54   20:26   21:39                                                                           
                                                          1:26     1:06     0:46    1:32    1:13                                                                           
    26     275 Malte Wassard                    22:06     0:40     1:10     2:47    3:19    4:45    5:41    6:47    7:57    9:42    11:29   12:44    14:27   15:28   16:37 
               Uden klub                                  0:40     0:30     1:37    0:32    1:26    0:56    1:06    1:10    1:45     1:47    1:15     1:43    1:01    1:09 
                                                         17:49    18:53    19:43   20:59   22:06                                                                           
                                                          1:12     1:04     0:50    1:16    1:07                                                                           
    27      95 Klara Jørgensen                  22:07     0:17     0:48     2:09    2:48    4:21    5:16    6:06    7:29    8:49    10:03   11:40    14:12   15:27   16:45 
               Uden klub                                  0:17     0:31     1:21    0:39    1:33    0:55    0:50    1:23    1:20     1:14    1:37     2:32    1:15    1:18 
                                                         18:01    19:28    20:19   21:17   22:07                                                                           
                                                          1:16     1:27     0:51    0:58    0:50                                                                           
    28      68 Lærke Steen                      22:20     0:23     0:57     2:22    3:03    4:04    5:06    6:00    7:11    8:51    10:08   11:21    13:34   14:25   15:54 
               OK Øst Birkerød                            0:23     0:34     1:25    0:41    1:01    1:02    0:54    1:11    1:40     1:17    1:13     2:13    0:51    1:29 
                                                         17:26    18:36    19:58   21:17   22:20                                                                           
                                                          1:32     1:10     1:22    1:19    1:03                                                                           
    29     107 Mille Lindholm Pedersen          22:21     0:19     2:04     3:29    4:07    4:58    5:55    7:10    8:05   10:03    11:16   12:29    14:38   15:23   16:36 
               Politiets IF-København                     0:19     1:45     1:25    0:38    0:51    0:57    1:15    0:55    1:58     1:13    1:13     2:09    0:45    1:13 
                                                         18:07    19:13    20:02   21:19   22:21                                                                           
                                                          1:31     1:06     0:49    1:17    1:02                                                                           
    30      96 Alexander Jørgensen              22:49     0:29     0:54     2:30    3:08    4:15    5:33    6:48    7:52    9:35    10:52   12:13    15:11   16:17   17:09 
               Uden klub                                  0:29     0:25     1:36    0:38    1:07    1:18    1:15    1:04    1:43     1:17    1:21     2:58    1:06    0:52 
                                                         18:36    19:35    20:32   21:37   22:49                                                                           
                                                          1:27     0:59     0:57    1:05    1:12                                                                           
    31     237 Jacob Steinthal (KLUB?)          23:19     0:17     0:40     1:59    2:42    4:21    5:32    6:42    7:35    9:15    10:25   11:50    14:17   15:09   16:09 
               Uden klub                                  0:17     0:23     1:19    0:43    1:39    1:11    1:10    0:53    1:40     1:10    1:25     2:27    0:52    1:00 
                                                         17:45    18:52    20:10   21:41   23:19                                                                           
                                                          1:36     1:07     1:18    1:31    1:38                                                                           
    32      58 Nalini Julia Mortensen           23:25     0:22     1:16     2:24    3:06    4:04    5:03    6:03    7:11    9:12    10:21   11:56    14:01   14:49   15:51 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:22     0:54     1:08    0:42    0:58    0:59    1:00    1:08    2:01     1:09    1:35     2:05    0:48    1:02 
                                                         17:24    18:30    19:18   22:12   23:25                                                                           
                                                          1:33     1:06     0:48    2:54    1:13                                                                           
    33      70 Laura Lindbjerg Skovbæk          24:00     0:23     0:39     1:57    2:34    3:47    4:47    5:56    7:18    9:01    10:32   11:54    14:04   14:47   15:59 
               OK Øst Birkerød                            0:23     0:16     1:18    0:37    1:13    1:00    1:09    1:22    1:43     1:31    1:22     2:10    0:43    1:12 
                                                         17:33    18:37    21:53   23:10   24:00                                                                           
                                                          1:34     1:04     3:16    1:17    0:50                                                                           
    34     276 Maria Wassard                    24:01     0:29     1:02     2:39    3:27    4:27    5:27    6:22    7:26    9:24    10:46   12:05    14:09   15:15   16:22 
               Uden klub                                  0:29     0:33     1:37    0:48    1:00    1:00    0:55    1:04    1:58     1:22    1:19     2:04    1:06    1:07 
                                                         17:48    19:10    20:25   22:15   24:01                                                                           
                                                          1:26     1:22     1:15    1:50    1:46                                                                           
    35      99 Anton Poulsen                    24:32     0:33     0:56     2:23    2:58    3:58    4:59    6:46    7:43    9:31    11:16   12:41    14:54   16:03   17:39 
               Uden klub                                  0:33     0:23     1:27    0:35    1:00    1:01    1:47    0:57    1:48     1:45    1:25     2:13    1:09    1:36 
                                                         19:24    21:01    22:01   23:19   24:32                                                                           
                                                          1:45     1:37     1:00    1:18    1:13                                                                           
    36      42 Sidse Tillingsøe                 25:29     0:16     0:37     2:28    3:03    4:19    5:26    6:26    7:46   10:34    12:07   13:37    15:48   17:07   18:20 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           0:16     0:21     1:51    0:35    1:16    1:07    1:00    1:20    2:48     1:33    1:30     2:11    1:19    1:13 
                                                         20:02    21:35    22:57   24:38   25:29                                                                           
                                                          1:42     1:33     1:22    1:41    0:51                                                                           
    37     204 Nathalie Knudsen                 25:41     0:19     2:13     3:40    4:08    5:14    6:19    7:18    8:53   11:40    13:30   14:47    17:20   18:18   19:43 
               HSOK                                       0:19     1:54     1:27    0:28    1:06    1:05    0:59    1:35    2:47     1:50    1:17     2:33    0:58    1:25 
                                                         21:14    22:25    23:34   24:48   25:41                                                                           
                                                          1:31     1:11     1:09    1:14    0:53                                                                           
    38      93 Cecilie Petersen                 25:50     0:25     0:52     2:28    2:58    4:05    5:15    6:41    8:15   10:59    12:45   14:31    17:14   18:16   19:19 
               Uden klub                                  0:25     0:27     1:36    0:30    1:07    1:10    1:26    1:34    2:44     1:46    1:46     2:43    1:02    1:03 
                                                         21:16    22:29    23:35   24:44   25:50                                                                           
                                                          1:57     1:13     1:06    1:09    1:06                                                                           
    39      91 Jacob Finderup                   26:03     0:27     2:40     4:11    5:09    6:00    7:01    8:58   10:16   12:17    13:43   15:04    17:20   18:34   19:45 
               Uden klub                                  0:27     2:13     1:31    0:58    0:51    1:01    1:57    1:18    2:01     1:26    1:21     2:16    1:14    1:11 
                                                         21:06    22:07    23:23   25:11   26:03                                                                           
                                                          1:21     1:01     1:16    1:48    0:52                                                                           
    40      92 Thomas Finderup                  26:05     0:26     2:36     4:10    5:04    6:03    7:03    9:00   10:18   12:14    13:43   15:04    17:12   18:37   19:47 
               Uden klub                                  0:26     2:10     1:34    0:54    0:59    1:00    1:57    1:18    1:56     1:29    1:21     2:08    1:25    1:10 
                                                         21:08    22:10    23:26   25:04   26:05                                                                           
                                                          1:21     1:02     1:16    1:38    1:01                                                                           
    41      74 Freja Kliem                      26:18     0:25     1:28     3:02    3:35    4:54    6:55    8:22    9:24   11:24    12:40   14:46    16:59   17:59   19:12 
               Farum OK                                   0:25     1:03     1:34    0:33    1:19    2:01    1:27    1:02    2:00     1:16    2:06     2:13    1:00    1:13 
                                                         20:50    22:33    24:04   25:29   26:18                                                                           
                                                          1:38     1:43     1:31    1:25    0:49                                                                           
    42     166 Agnethe Karlsmose                26:23     0:37     1:05     2:56    3:38    5:04    6:13    7:46    9:34   11:28    13:26   15:05    18:03   18:49   20:13 
               Farum OK                                   0:37     0:28     1:51    0:42    1:26    1:09    1:33    1:48    1:54     1:58    1:39     2:58    0:46    1:24 
                                                         22:03    23:07    24:11   25:41   26:23                                                                           
                                                          1:50     1:04     1:04    1:30    0:42                                                                           
    43      73 Teresa Gamble                    26:32     0:30     0:57     2:48    3:40    4:53    6:05    7:53    8:52   11:08    13:20   15:01    17:52   18:48   20:14 
               Farum OK                                   0:30     0:27     1:51    0:52    1:13    1:12    1:48    0:59    2:16     2:12    1:41     2:51    0:56    1:26 
                                                         21:59    23:04    24:10   25:41   26:32                                                                           
                                                          1:45     1:05     1:06    1:31    0:51                                                                           
    44      81 Anna Wilks                       27:03     0:15     0:44     2:11    2:38    4:01    5:06    6:28    7:36    9:28    11:10   13:14    18:37   19:30   21:06 
               Uden klub                                  0:15     0:29     1:27    0:27    1:23    1:05    1:22    1:08    1:52     1:42    2:04     5:23    0:53    1:36 
                                                         22:29    23:33    24:52   26:22   27:03                                                                           
                                                          1:23     1:04     1:19    1:30    0:41                                                                           
    45      48 Amalie Borch Nygaard             27:12     0:24     0:57     3:16    4:03    6:07    7:15    8:35    9:55   11:44    12:56   14:43    17:19   18:12   19:40 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:24     0:33     2:19    0:47    2:04    1:08    1:20    1:20    1:49     1:12    1:47     2:36    0:53    1:28 
                                                         21:36    22:56    24:02   25:51   27:12                                                                           
                                                          1:56     1:20     1:06    1:49    1:21                                                                           
    46      77 Laura Karlsmose                  27:15     0:31     0:57     2:52    3:41    5:04    6:13    7:41    9:35   11:27    13:47   15:16    17:59   18:57   20:21 
               Farum OK                                   0:31     0:26     1:55    0:49    1:23    1:09    1:28    1:54    1:52     2:20    1:29     2:43    0:58    1:24 
                                                         22:07    23:12    24:20   25:58   27:15                                                                           
                                                          1:46     1:05     1:08    1:38    1:17                                                                           
    47     219 Lykke Friis                      27:20     0:24     1:23     2:55    3:27    4:29    5:31    6:53    8:20   10:47    12:36   14:16    17:56   18:48   19:42 
               Uden klub                                  0:24     0:59     1:32    0:32    1:02    1:02    1:22    1:27    2:27     1:49    1:40     3:40    0:52    0:54 
                                                         21:43    22:53    24:07   25:30   27:20                                                                           
                                                          2:01     1:10     1:14    1:23    1:50                                                                           
    48     227 Elisabeth N. Christensen         27:26     0:15     4:08     5:26    6:01    7:10    8:17    9:44   10:59   12:40    13:56   15:24    17:59   19:16   20:25 
               Kildeholm OK                               0:15     3:53     1:18    0:35    1:09    1:07    1:27    1:15    1:41     1:16    1:28     2:35    1:17    1:09 
                                                         21:53    22:45    24:31   26:33   27:26                                                                           
                                                          1:28     0:52     1:46    2:02    0:53                                                                           
    49     205 Rolf Pedersen                    27:27     3:27     3:36     4:38    5:04    5:47    6:23    7:10    7:50    8:55    10:15   11:06    13:19   13:46   22:14 
               Uden klub                                  3:27     0:09     1:02    0:26    0:43    0:36    0:47    0:40    1:05     1:20    0:51     2:13    0:27    8:28 
                                                         23:33    24:31    25:21   26:42   27:27                                                                           
                                                          1:19     0:58     0:50    1:21    0:45                                                                           
    50      46 Julie Elmelund Duus              27:36     0:23     2:14     3:47    4:31    5:44    7:18    8:48    9:58   12:57    14:16   15:38    18:27   19:29   20:39 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:23     1:51     1:33    0:44    1:13    1:34    1:30    1:10    2:59     1:19    1:22     2:49    1:02    1:10 
                                                         22:14    23:20    24:37   26:25   27:36                                                                           
                                                          1:35     1:06     1:17    1:48    1:11                                                                           
    51      89 Roberta Winnes                   27:41     0:25     0:57     2:37    3:15    4:20    5:44    7:06    8:33   11:06    12:49   14:34    17:20   18:39   20:52 
               Uden klub                                  0:25     0:32     1:40    0:38    1:05    1:24    1:22    1:27    2:33     1:43    1:45     2:46    1:19    2:13 
                                                         22:30    23:44    24:45   26:35   27:41                                                                           
                                                          1:38     1:14     1:01    1:50    1:06                                                                           
    52      67 Andreas Hald                     28:36     0:24     0:43     2:03    2:52    4:13    5:30    7:02    9:22   11:50    12:55   14:09    17:14   18:07   19:56 
               OK Øst Birkerød                            0:24     0:19     1:20    0:49    1:21    1:17    1:32    2:20    2:28     1:05    1:14     3:05    0:53    1:49 
                                                         22:50    24:48    25:40   27:44   28:36                                                                           
                                                          2:54     1:58     0:52    2:04    0:52                                                                           
    53      64 Theis Munktved                   29:17     0:20     0:48     2:07    2:59    5:39    7:17    8:45   10:12   13:04    14:44   16:15    18:38   20:44   22:00 
               Allerød OK                                 0:20     0:28     1:19    0:52    2:40    1:38    1:28    1:27    2:52     1:40    1:31     2:23    2:06    1:16 
                                                         24:03    25:16    26:35   28:13   29:17                                                                           
                                                          2:03     1:13     1:19    1:38    1:04                                                                           
    54     103 Anna Søborg                      29:46     0:26     1:01     2:25    3:19    4:38    6:06    7:49    9:08   11:37    13:11   14:44    17:19   18:23   20:19 
               Uden klub                                  0:26     0:35     1:24    0:54    1:19    1:28    1:43    1:19    2:29     1:34    1:33     2:35    1:04    1:56 
                                                         23:39    25:32    26:35   28:22   29:46                                                                           
                                                          3:20     1:53     1:03    1:47    1:24                                                                           
    55     102 Ann-Sofie Larsen                 29:49     0:27     1:02     2:31    3:16    4:45    6:15    7:55    9:08   11:46    13:13   14:40    17:11   18:29   20:32 
               Uden klub                                  0:27     0:35     1:29    0:45    1:29    1:30    1:40    1:13    2:38     1:27    1:27     2:31    1:18    2:03 
                                                         23:39    25:23    26:48   28:27   29:49                                                                           
                                                          3:07     1:44     1:25    1:39    1:22                                                                           
    56      53 Christine Reiber Hansen          29:51     0:22     1:35     3:37    4:21    5:44    7:38    9:34   11:31   14:33    15:48   17:33    20:08   21:09   22:36 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:22     1:13     2:02    0:44    1:23    1:54    1:56    1:57    3:02     1:15    1:45     2:35    1:01    1:27 
                                                         24:28    25:48    26:58   28:39   29:51                                                                           
                                                          1:52     1:20     1:10    1:41    1:12                                                                           
    57     209 Magnus Andersen                  30:12     0:49     1:46     4:12    5:17    6:57    8:40   10:39   12:33   15:28    17:24   18:51    20:32   21:42   23:03 
               Ballerup OK                                0:49     0:57     2:26    1:05    1:40    1:43    1:59    1:54    2:55     1:56    1:27     1:41    1:10    1:21 
                                                         25:05    26:44    27:56   29:01   30:12                                                                           
                                                          2:02     1:39     1:12    1:05    1:11                                                                           
    58      50 Steen Wallin                     30:17     0:27     1:13     2:51    3:27    4:20    5:15    6:12    7:10    8:16     9:37   10:33    22:03   22:53   23:56 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:27     0:46     1:38    0:36    0:53    0:55    0:57    0:58    1:06     1:21    0:56    11:30    0:50    1:03 
                                                         25:18    27:04    28:17   29:33   30:17                                                                           
                                                          1:22     1:46     1:13    1:16    0:44                                                                           
    59      82 Frederik Nordholm                30:58     0:36     1:09     2:48    3:39    5:09    6:49    8:24    9:54   12:42    14:41   16:30    19:41   21:00   22:32 
               Uden klub                                  0:36     0:33     1:39    0:51    1:30    1:40    1:35    1:30    2:48     1:59    1:49     3:11    1:19    1:32 
                                                         24:40    26:08    27:32   29:49   30:58                                                                           
                                                          2:08     1:28     1:24    2:17    1:09                                                                           
    60      69 Tommy Krogh Andersen             31:00     0:18     0:53     2:18    2:57    3:55    5:04    8:20    9:42   11:52    13:28   15:34    20:08   21:18   23:31 
               OK Øst Birkerød                            0:18     0:35     1:25    0:39    0:58    1:09    3:16    1:22    2:10     1:36    2:06     4:34    1:10    2:13 
                                                         26:05    27:24    28:36   29:52   31:00                                                                           
                                                          2:34     1:19     1:12    1:16    1:08                                                                           
    61      72 Amalie Ellegaard Severinse       31:20     0:36     1:02     2:51    4:43    5:47    7:06    8:37    9:55   13:12    15:28   17:26    20:14   21:48   23:18 
               OK Øst Birkerød                            0:36     0:26     1:49    1:52    1:04    1:19    1:31    1:18    3:17     2:16    1:58     2:48    1:34    1:30 
                                                         26:00    27:41    28:45   30:06   31:20                                                                           
                                                          2:42     1:41     1:04    1:21    1:14                                                                           
    62      71 Sara Ellegaard Severinsen        32:29     0:42     1:13     2:49    4:41    5:51    7:21    8:31   10:40   13:20    15:35   17:53    21:05   21:52   23:29 
               OK Øst Birkerød                            0:42     0:31     1:36    1:52    1:10    1:30    1:10    2:09    2:40     2:15    2:18     3:12    0:47    1:37 
                                                         26:10    27:46    29:16   31:01   32:29                                                                           
                                                          2:41     1:36     1:30    1:45    1:28                                                                           
    63      97 Kasper Hansen                    33:05     0:20     7:57     9:38   10:11   11:04   12:09   13:26   14:53   17:24    18:37   20:15    22:58   23:46   24:45 
               Uden klub                                  0:20     7:37     1:41    0:33    0:53    1:05    1:17    1:27    2:31     1:13    1:38     2:43    0:48    0:59 
                                                         25:54    27:05    28:24   31:29   33:05                                                                           
                                                          1:09     1:11     1:19    3:05    1:36                                                                           
    64      65 Rune Steffensen                  33:22     0:30     1:10     3:02    4:08    5:24    6:54    8:30   10:06   12:32    14:49   17:05    20:23   22:20   23:30 
               OK Øst Birkerød                            0:30     0:40     1:52    1:06    1:16    1:30    1:36    1:36    2:26     2:17    2:16     3:18    1:57    1:10 
                                                         26:47    28:54    30:01   32:17   33:22                                                                           
                                                          3:17     2:07     1:07    2:16    1:05                                                                           
    65      66 Maiken Steffensen                33:46     0:36     1:14     3:12    4:18    5:16    6:59    8:46   10:31   12:40    14:27   17:04    20:24   21:52   23:08 
               OK Øst Birkerød                            0:36     0:38     1:58    1:06    0:58    1:43    1:47    1:45    2:09     1:47    2:37     3:20    1:28    1:16 
                                                         27:34    28:55    30:37   32:34   33:46                                                                           
                                                          4:26     1:21     1:42    1:57    1:12                                                                           
    66     238 Sebastian F. Nielsen             33:54     0:35     7:01     8:06   10:03   13:41   15:11   16:32   17:52   19:42    21:16   22:52    25:24   26:24   27:30 
               Uden klub                                  0:35     6:26     1:05    1:57    3:38    1:30    1:21    1:20    1:50     1:34    1:36     2:32    1:00    1:06 
                                                         29:19    30:12    31:08   32:31   33:54                                                                           
                                                          1:49     0:53     0:56    1:23    1:23                                                                           
    67     299 Lærke Ipsen                      34:39     0:58     1:37     3:59    5:08    6:41    8:16    9:47   11:45   14:40    16:56   19:21    22:45   23:55   25:41 
               Kildeholm OK                               0:58     0:39     2:22    1:09    1:33    1:35    1:31    1:58    2:55     2:16    2:25     3:24    1:10    1:46 
                                                         28:07    29:55    31:28   33:07   34:39                                                                           
                                                          2:26     1:48     1:33    1:39    1:32                                                                           
    68      84 Christine Duelund                35:06     0:48     1:14     2:28    3:44    5:12    6:20    7:52    9:01   18:24    20:42   21:56    24:45   26:56   28:12 
               Uden klub                                  0:48     0:26     1:14    1:16    1:28    1:08    1:32    1:09    9:23     2:18    1:14     2:49    2:11    1:16 
                                                         29:26    31:09    32:26   33:41   35:06                                                                           
                                                          1:14     1:43     1:17    1:15    1:25                                                                           
    69     270 Oschar D.B. Jensen               35:11     0:19     1:19     2:53   10:06   11:06   12:22   13:34   14:42   17:13    20:07   21:52    26:33   27:30   29:09 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           0:19     1:00     1:34    7:13    1:00    1:16    1:12    1:08    2:31     2:54    1:45     4:41    0:57    1:39 
                                                         30:37    31:50    32:43   34:07   35:11                                                                           
                                                          1:28     1:13     0:53    1:24    1:04                                                                           
    70     105 Gabi Sørensen                    36:05     0:19     0:46     2:11    3:47    4:53    5:47   11:22   13:02   15:13    17:10   18:55    22:53   24:44   27:52 
               OK Øst Birkerød                            0:19     0:27     1:25    1:36    1:06    0:54    5:35    1:40    2:11     1:57    1:45     3:58    1:51    3:08 
                                                         30:51    32:04    33:15   34:54   36:05                                                                           
                                                          2:59     1:13     1:11    1:39    1:11                                                                           
    71     106 Frida Sørensen                   36:09     0:24     0:54     2:15    3:51    4:58    5:51   11:29   13:12   15:22    17:14   19:01    23:04   24:49   27:58 
               OK Øst Birkerød                            0:24     0:30     1:21    1:36    1:07    0:53    5:38    1:43    2:10     1:52    1:47     4:03    1:45    3:09 
                                                         30:55    32:08    33:23   34:58   36:09                                                                           
                                                          2:57     1:13     1:15    1:35    1:11                                                                           
    72     269 Cecilie Enjelund Bicman          36:17     0:47     1:58     5:07    6:37   11:19   12:43   13:37   15:41   18:53    20:14   22:16    26:38   28:06   29:23 
               Uden klub                                  0:47     1:11     3:09    1:30    4:42    1:24    0:54    2:04    3:12     1:21    2:02     4:22    1:28    1:17 
                                                         30:46    31:56    32:56   34:25   36:17                                                                           
                                                          1:23     1:10     1:00    1:29    1:52                                                                           
    73      76 Marta Kliem                      36:38     0:19     0:40     2:07    3:00    4:30    5:51    7:33    9:29   12:31    15:07   18:00    23:35   25:40   28:09 
               Farum OK                                   0:19     0:21     1:27    0:53    1:30    1:21    1:42    1:56    3:02     2:36    2:53     5:35    2:05    2:29 
                                                         30:11    31:34    33:34   35:37   36:38                                                                           
                                                          2:02     1:23     2:00    2:03    1:01                                                                           
    74      94 Mads Autzen                      36:42     0:20     4:02     6:05    6:55    8:20    9:36   11:03   14:09   16:41    18:34   20:42    23:50   25:18   27:33 
               Uden klub                                  0:20     3:42     2:03    0:50    1:25    1:16    1:27    3:06    2:32     1:53    2:08     3:08    1:28    2:15 
                                                         29:48    31:11    32:31   34:27   36:42                                                                           
                                                          2:15     1:23     1:20    1:56    2:15                                                                           
    75     236 Lærke Cecilie Nielsen            38:31     0:36     6:56     8:07    8:45    9:45   11:21   13:15   14:41   23:39    24:57   26:24    28:54   29:54   30:59 
               Uden klub                                  0:36     6:20     1:11    0:38    1:00    1:36    1:54    1:26    8:58     1:18    1:27     2:30    1:00    1:05 
                                                         32:15    33:27    35:12   36:45   38:31                                                                           
                                                          1:16     1:12     1:45    1:33    1:46                                                                           
    76      75 Thea Rønsberg                    40:45     0:35     1:17     3:56    5:04    7:24    9:26   11:32   14:06   18:09    20:29   23:11    27:04   29:04   32:03 
               Farum OK                                   0:35     0:42     2:39    1:08    2:20    2:02    2:06    2:34    4:03     2:20    2:42     3:53    2:00    2:59 
                                                         35:03    36:29    37:50   39:33   40:45                                                                           
                                                          3:00     1:26     1:21    1:43    1:12                                                                           
    77     256 Sagar Clemensen                  41:10     7:18     7:38     9:29   10:27   13:05   14:54   16:51   18:01   20:49    22:36   24:58    28:45   29:54   31:36 
               Uden klub                                  7:18     0:20     1:51    0:58    2:38    1:49    1:57    1:10    2:48     1:47    2:22     3:47    1:09    1:42 
                                                         33:41    35:18    36:58   38:47   41:10            1:27    4:38                                                   
                                                          2:05     1:37     1:40    1:49    2:23             *78     *64                                                   
    78     250 Karoline Schulz                  41:35     0:42     1:14     2:58    4:23    8:38   10:34   12:38   14:28   17:07    20:27   22:46    27:14   28:50   31:04 
               Ballerup OK                                0:42     0:32     1:44    1:25    4:15    1:56    2:04    1:50    2:39     3:20    2:19     4:28    1:36    2:14 
                                                         34:12    36:37    37:54   39:44   41:35                                                                           
                                                          3:08     2:25     1:17    1:50    1:51                                                                           
    79     208 Bertram E Søborg                 42:20     0:23     2:07     4:49    5:56    7:34    9:12   10:51   13:22   16:23    18:39   22:00    26:10   28:27   31:36 
               Uden klub                                  0:23     1:44     2:42    1:07    1:38    1:38    1:39    2:31    3:01     2:16    3:21     4:10    2:17    3:09 
                                                         34:16    36:16    38:10   40:48   42:20                                                                           
                                                          2:40     2:00     1:54    2:38    1:32                                                                           
    80     207 Victor Ahlberg Larsen            42:23     0:29     2:11     4:33    5:45    7:35    9:01   10:48   13:03   16:14    18:59   21:37    26:03   28:47   31:46 
               Uden klub                                  0:29     1:42     2:22    1:12    1:50    1:26    1:47    2:15    3:11     2:45    2:38     4:26    2:44    2:59 
                                                         34:23    36:28    37:59   40:53   42:23                                                                           
                                                          2:37     2:05     1:31    2:54    1:30                                                                           
    81     221 Julie Blaagaard                  42:53     0:26     3:21     6:26    7:48    9:43   11:28   13:30   14:58   20:58    22:44   24:18    27:33   29:13   30:26 
               KFIU Orientering                           0:26     2:55     3:05    1:22    1:55    1:45    2:02    1:28    6:00     1:46    1:34     3:15    1:40    1:13 
                                                         32:03    33:34    35:06   40:39   42:53                                                                           
                                                          1:37     1:31     1:32    5:33    2:14                                                                           
    82      41 Silas Schytte Olsen              43:03     1:00     1:39     2:46    3:43    4:45    5:38   11:59   14:24   16:11    18:17   19:33    22:56   34:35   35:36 
               Søllerød OK                                1:00     0:39     1:07    0:57    1:02    0:53    6:21    2:25    1:47     2:06    1:16     3:23   11:39    1:01 
                                                         37:47    38:41    40:10   42:17   43:03                                                                           
                                                          2:11     0:54     1:29    2:07    0:46                                                                           
    83     246 Margit Brudam                    44:41     0:36     1:24     3:14    5:23    7:51   10:41   14:44   17:04   20:37    22:42   25:16    29:08   30:57   32:51 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:36     0:48     1:50    2:09    2:28    2:50    4:03    2:20    3:33     2:05    2:34     3:52    1:49    1:54 
                                                         36:56    39:33    42:01   43:45   44:41                                                                           
                                                          4:05     2:37     2:28    1:44    0:56                                                                           
    84      40 Maja Schytte Olsen             2:13:22  1:42:08  1:42:33  1:44:06 1:44:55 1:46:07 1:47:20 1:49:16 1:51:19 1:54:45  1:57:12 1:59:37  2:02:01 2:03:16 2:04:53 
               Søllerød OK                             1:42:08     0:25     1:33    0:49    1:12    1:13    1:56    2:03    3:26     2:27    2:25     2:24    1:15    1:37 
                                                       2:06:42  2:08:28  2:10:18 2:12:10 2:13:22                                                                           
                                                          1:49     1:46     1:50    1:52    1:12                                                                           

            54 Jesper Wallin                  Fejlkl.     0:59     1:44     3:33    4:10    5:08    6:16    7:27    8:36   10:18    11:55   13:18    15:23   16:22   17:33 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:59     0:45     1:49    0:37    0:58    1:08    1:11    1:09    1:42     1:37    1:23     2:05    0:59    1:11 
                                                         18:52    19:32    20:27   -----   22:42                                                                           
                                                          1:19     0:40     0:55            2:15                                                                           
            62 Charlotte Dissing              Fejlkl.     0:33     1:19     2:35    3:11    4:21    5:41   -----    9:26   11:08    12:54   14:02    16:27   17:57   18:45 
               Allerød OK                                 0:33     0:46     1:16    0:36    1:10    1:20            3:45    1:42     1:46    1:08     2:25    1:30    0:48 
                                                         20:23    21:22    22:19   23:27   24:17                                                                           
                                                          1:38     0:59     0:57    1:08    0:50                                                                           
            63 Mikkel Lau Petersen            Fejlkl.     0:18     0:39     1:41    2:08    2:52    3:39    4:22    5:12    6:22     7:15    8:10     9:26   -----   10:19 
               Allerød OK                                 0:18     0:21     1:02    0:27    0:44    0:47    0:43    0:50    1:10     0:53    0:55     1:16            0:53 
                                                         11:18    12:08    12:48   13:49   14:43                                                                           
                                                          0:59     0:50     0:40    1:01    0:54                                                                           
            90 Thomas Olsen                   Fejlkl.     0:18     0:33     1:49    2:23    3:16    4:02    5:01    5:56    7:19     8:20    9:26    11:05   -----   12:01 
               Uden klub                                  0:18     0:15     1:16    0:34    0:53    0:46    0:59    0:55    1:23     1:01    1:06     1:39            0:56 
                                                         13:18    14:13    15:02   -----   17:00           16:01                                                           
                                                          1:17     0:55     0:49            1:58             *75                                                           
           222 Anna Neesgaard                 Fejlkl.     0:26     2:55     6:03    7:36   10:31   13:12   15:35   18:14   20:42    22:36   23:54    27:45   29:10   30:27 
               KFIU Orientering                           0:26     2:29     3:08    1:33    2:55    2:41    2:23    2:39    2:28     1:54    1:18     3:51    1:25    1:17 
                                                         32:14    33:42    35:11   -----   42:06                                                                           
                                                          1:47     1:28     1:29            6:55                                                                           
           294 Matias Sehested                Fejlkl.    ----- 11:09:52    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK Øst Birkerød                                 11:09:52                                                                                                    
                                                         -----    -----    ----- 1:10:38 2:53:46         0:36:58 0:40:10 0:43:37 10:44:56 0:47:37 10:49:20 0:53:38 1:02:07 
                                                                                    0:46                     *32     *36     *40      *44     *52      *53     *55     *95 
                                                      11:06:49 11:17:06 11:17:29 1:21:31 1:23:31 1:26:09 1:28:35 1:30:35                                                   
                                                           *89      *74      *86     *84     *85     *83     *96    *100                                                   
            98 Carl Iversen                    Udgået    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Uden klub                                                                                                                                                   
                                                         -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                           
            44 Nina Valery                kke startet    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                                                                                                                                            
                                                         -----    -----    -----   -----   19:12                                                                           
                                                                                           19:12                                                                           



Åben 3  (35)                                 2.8 km   12 K                                  
                                                         1(32)    2(35)    3(62)   4(38)   5(39)   6(50)   7(59)   8(61)   9(64)   10(67)  11(76)   12(77)       M         

     1     228 Magnus Tuxen                     18:40     0:34     3:04     4:46    6:14    7:10    9:42   11:00   12:18   13:47    16:01   17:07    17:56   18:40         
               Uden klub                                  0:34     2:30     1:42    1:28    0:56    2:32    1:18    1:18    1:29     2:14    1:06     0:49    0:44         
     2     291 Rasmus Sehested                  22:43     0:29     3:10     4:42    6:42    7:39   10:44   12:25   14:07   16:09    18:52   20:47    22:02   22:43         
               OK Øst Birkerød                            0:29     2:41     1:32    2:00    0:57    3:05    1:41    1:42    2:02     2:43    1:55     1:15    0:41         
     3     111 Sara Clemmensen                  23:33     0:37     4:04     5:49    8:34    9:42   12:44   14:14   15:55   18:01    20:39   22:04    23:00   23:33         
               Helsingør SOK                              0:37     3:27     1:45    2:45    1:08    3:02    1:30    1:41    2:06     2:38    1:25     0:56    0:33         
     4     128 Anne Olsen                       23:44     0:31     3:21     5:06    7:51    8:54   12:11   13:58   15:49   17:48    20:51   22:07    22:56   23:44         
               Uden klub                                  0:31     2:50     1:45    2:45    1:03    3:17    1:47    1:51    1:59     3:03    1:16     0:49    0:48         
     5     119 Rebecca Carlsen                  24:52     0:36     3:09     5:17    7:53    8:52   11:55   14:00   15:43   17:50    21:19   23:11    24:04   24:52         
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:36     2:33     2:08    2:36    0:59    3:03    2:05    1:43    2:07     3:29    1:52     0:53    0:48         
     6     117 Marie Cecilie Hartmeyer          25:59     0:37     3:15     5:27    7:50    9:01   12:30   14:39   16:40   18:57    22:07   24:03    25:13   25:59         
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:37     2:38     2:12    2:23    1:11    3:29    2:09    2:01    2:17     3:10    1:56     1:10    0:46         
     7     126 Natasja Hansen                   26:26     0:36     3:13     5:16    8:02    9:43   12:56   15:29   17:21   19:48    22:56   24:35    25:34   26:26         
               OK 73                                      0:36     2:37     2:03    2:46    1:41    3:13    2:33    1:52    2:27     3:08    1:39     0:59    0:52         
     8     122 Anders Thoft Nordholm            27:31     0:54     3:40     5:43    8:09    9:23   13:06   15:07   17:04   19:22    22:55   24:28    26:21   27:31         
               OK Øst Birkerød                            0:54     2:46     2:03    2:26    1:14    3:43    2:01    1:57    2:18     3:33    1:33     1:53    1:10         
     9     225 Asbjørn Jepsen                   27:37     0:39     3:10     4:58    7:15    9:20   13:05   15:01   17:19   20:05    23:49   25:29    26:57   27:37         
               Søllerød OK                                0:39     2:31     1:48    2:17    2:05    3:45    1:56    2:18    2:46     3:44    1:40     1:28    0:40         
    10     239 Rebecca H. Andersen              28:05     0:44     4:12     6:28    9:13   10:25   14:01   16:01   17:56   20:42    24:52   26:25    27:22   28:05         
               KFIU Orientering                           0:44     3:28     2:16    2:45    1:12    3:36    2:00    1:55    2:46     4:10    1:33     0:57    0:43         
    11     290 Annika Eising                    28:38     0:41     3:26     5:35    9:15   10:31   14:02   16:08   18:16   20:52    23:51   25:25    26:37   28:38         
               HSOK                                       0:41     2:45     2:09    3:40    1:16    3:31    2:06    2:08    2:36     2:59    1:34     1:12    2:01         
    12     298 Samuel Fielding (Englænder       30:07     1:16     4:25     6:41    9:11   10:26   14:08   16:37   18:59   22:12    26:14   28:04    29:11   30:07         
               Uden klub                                  1:16     3:09     2:16    2:30    1:15    3:42    2:29    2:22    3:13     4:02    1:50     1:07    0:56         
    13     244 Ida Andersen                     30:09     1:04     4:19     6:41    9:57   11:26   16:05   18:14   20:28   23:29    26:56   28:31    29:21   30:09         
               Uden klub                                  1:04     3:15     2:22    3:16    1:29    4:39    2:09    2:14    3:01     3:27    1:35     0:50    0:48         
    14     226 Hans Michael Christensen         31:00     0:38     3:59     6:27    9:32   10:49   14:58   17:32   19:46   21:54    27:18   29:03    30:17   31:00         
               Kildeholm OK                               0:38     3:21     2:28    3:05    1:17    4:09    2:34    2:14    2:08     5:24    1:45     1:14    0:43         
    15     240 Mathias Sørensen                 31:03     1:51     5:06     7:33   10:45   12:19   16:54   19:07   21:26   24:27    27:57   29:24    30:16   31:03         
               KFIU Orientering                           1:51     3:15     2:27    3:12    1:34    4:35    2:13    2:19    3:01     3:30    1:27     0:52    0:47         
    16     123 Nicklas Studsgaa Nielsen         31:04     0:24     3:44     6:34    9:42   11:17   15:53   18:03   20:27   23:40    26:47   29:04    30:24   31:04         
               Farum OK                                   0:24     3:20     2:50    3:08    1:35    4:36    2:10    2:24    3:13     3:07    2:17     1:20    0:40         
    17     124 Sebastian Z. Borgensgaard        31:07     0:25     3:49     6:31    9:42   11:21   15:50   18:08   20:30   23:39    26:50   29:05    30:28   31:07         
               Farum OK                                   0:25     3:24     2:42    3:11    1:39    4:29    2:18    2:22    3:09     3:11    2:15     1:23    0:39         
    17     215 Mads Nissen                      31:07     1:10     5:00     7:54   10:16   11:47   17:31   19:42   21:54   24:16    27:48   29:37    30:27   31:07         
               Uden klub                                  1:10     3:50     2:54    2:22    1:31    5:44    2:11    2:12    2:22     3:32    1:49     0:50    0:40         
    19     231 Kristina Madsen                  31:09     0:48     4:16     6:52   10:14   11:54   16:26   18:38   20:52   23:18    27:43   29:26    30:28   31:09         
               Uden klub                                  0:48     3:28     2:36    3:22    1:40    4:32    2:12    2:14    2:26     4:25    1:43     1:02    0:41         
    20     125 Thomas Rønsberg                  31:10     0:25     3:47     6:35    9:48   11:24   16:08   18:08   20:42   23:45    26:51   29:07    30:31   31:10         
               Farum OK                                   0:25     3:22     2:48    3:13    1:36    4:44    2:00    2:34    3:03     3:06    2:16     1:24    0:39         
    21     230 Mathias Madsen                   31:12     0:46     4:14     6:46   10:17   11:52   16:23   18:32   20:55   23:20    27:36   29:23    30:22   31:12         
               Uden klub                                  0:46     3:28     2:32    3:31    1:35    4:31    2:09    2:23    2:25     4:16    1:47     0:59    0:50         
    22     114 Patricia Plesner Arnsted         31:38     4:04     7:04     9:28   12:26   14:01   18:02   20:14   22:16   24:56    27:59   29:44    30:52   31:38         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                           4:04     3:00     2:24    2:58    1:35    4:01    2:12    2:02    2:40     3:03    1:45     1:08    0:46         
    23     133 Lærke Hvelplund                  31:43     0:51     4:32     6:40    9:05   10:16   16:25   18:18   20:35   23:23    27:04   29:03    30:21   31:43         
               Uden klub                                  0:51     3:41     2:08    2:25    1:11    6:09    1:53    2:17    2:48     3:41    1:59     1:18    1:22         
    24     120 Ida Theill Sørensen              32:11     2:29     5:57     8:38   11:06   12:41   16:55   19:23   21:27   23:39    27:08   29:12    31:13   32:11         
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   2:29     3:28     2:41    2:28    1:35    4:14    2:28    2:04    2:12     3:29    2:04     2:01    0:58         
    25     118 Jakob Thore Kamm Nielsen         32:12     2:23     5:53     8:37   11:02   12:38   17:02   19:23   21:22   23:35    27:04   29:13    31:07   32:12         
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   2:23     3:30     2:44    2:25    1:36    4:24    2:21    1:59    2:13     3:29    2:09     1:54    1:05         
                                                         20:14                                                                                                             
                                                           *60                                                                                                             
    26     104 Fie Lønborg                      33:41     0:40     3:47     6:39    9:53   11:48   16:50   19:17   22:00   24:58    29:33   31:32    32:45   33:41         
               Uden klub                                  0:40     3:07     2:52    3:14    1:55    5:02    2:27    2:43    2:58     4:35    1:59     1:13    0:56         
    27     218 Ina Virkelyst-Nielsen            34:27     0:33     3:28     5:51    8:13   10:06   15:59   19:25   21:45   25:52    30:10   32:30    33:24   34:27         
               HSOK                                       0:33     2:55     2:23    2:22    1:53    5:53    3:26    2:20    4:07     4:18    2:20     0:54    1:03         
    28     131 Mads Hvelplund                   34:36     1:05    11:11    13:53   16:36   17:38   20:41   23:39   25:14   27:54    31:18   32:52    33:49   34:36         
               Uden klub                                  1:05    10:06     2:42    2:43    1:02    3:03    2:58    1:35    2:40     3:24    1:34     0:57    0:47         
    29     132 August Hoeck                     34:40     1:06    11:12    13:52   16:37   17:42   20:40   23:41   25:17   27:56    31:18   32:56    33:51   34:40         
               Uden klub                                  1:06    10:06     2:40    2:45    1:05    2:58    3:01    1:36    2:39     3:22    1:38     0:55    0:49         
    30     287 Kristoffer Sandvang              35:32     2:00     6:12     8:55   12:43   14:02   20:39   22:54   24:54   27:19    31:21   33:14    34:16   35:32         
               Uden klub                                  2:00     4:12     2:43    3:48    1:19    6:37    2:15    2:00    2:25     4:02    1:53     1:02    1:16         
    31     216 Line Nissen                      37:54     0:55     4:24     6:57   10:28   12:00   17:33   20:59   23:29   27:05    33:21   35:23    36:45   37:54         
               Uden klub                                  0:55     3:29     2:33    3:31    1:32    5:33    3:26    2:30    3:36     6:16    2:02     1:22    1:09         
    32     243 Emilie Sørensen                  49:10     0:38     5:18     9:46   14:27   16:40   23:31   28:22   32:12   36:45    43:05   45:51    48:00   49:10         
               KFIU Orientering                           0:38     4:40     4:28    4:41    2:13    6:51    4:51    3:50    4:33     6:20    2:46     2:09    1:10         
    33     115 Gustav Duus                    1:03:56    14:56    29:03    32:03   35:40   37:25   40:35   42:39   44:36   49:08    57:08   58:51  1:02:39 1:03:56         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                          14:56    14:07     3:00    3:37    1:45    3:10    2:04    1:57    4:32     8:00    1:43     3:48    1:17         

           121 Iben Wallin                    Fejlkl.     0:36     3:36     5:33    7:26    8:44   12:00   13:51   15:49   19:33    23:17   -----    26:03   26:51         
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   0:36     3:00     1:57    1:53    1:18    3:16    1:51    1:58    3:44     3:44             2:46    0:48         
           245 Joachim Jerram Bruun           Fejlkl.     0:27     3:52     5:50    8:28   10:02   13:02   14:53   16:28   18:59    21:58   23:21    -----   26:17         
               Farum OK                                   0:27     3:25     1:58    2:38    1:34    3:00    1:51    1:35    2:31     2:59    1:23             2:56         



Åben 4  (4)                                  3.8 km   15 K                                  
                                                         1(34)    2(36)    3(40)   4(42)   5(48)   6(49)   7(52)   8(57)   9(66)   10(67)  11(73)   12(71)  13(72)  14(74) 
                                                        15(77)        M                                                                                                    

     1     229 Carl-Johan Madsen                45:52     2:36     6:09    10:33   14:28   16:20   17:52   20:30   24:07   30:25    31:03   33:05    36:48   38:00   43:16 
               Uden klub                                  2:36     3:33     4:24    3:55    1:52    1:32    2:38    3:37    6:18     0:38    2:02     3:43    1:12    5:16 
                                                         45:11    45:52                                                                                                    
                                                          1:55     0:41                                                                                                    
     2     110 Mathilde Horn Andersen           46:47     3:00     5:54    10:45   15:05   16:57   18:48   22:46   27:57   35:40    36:23   38:11    40:07   40:57   43:50 
               KFIU Orientering                           3:00     2:54     4:51    4:20    1:52    1:51    3:58    5:11    7:43     0:43    1:48     1:56    0:50    2:53 
                                                         46:10    46:47                                                                                                    
                                                          2:20     0:37                                                                                                    
     3     210 Lærke Dalby Jensen             1:11:18     2:39     7:41    16:17   22:44   25:19   28:05   37:47   49:39   57:45    58:26 1:01:14  1:03:55 1:05:09 1:08:39 
               Uden klub                                  2:39     5:02     8:36    6:27    2:35    2:46    9:42   11:52    8:06     0:41    2:48     2:41    1:14    3:30 
                                                       1:10:37  1:11:18                                                                                                    
                                                          1:58     0:41                                                                                                    
     4     134 Maria Vedel Marchewka          1:31:35     3:38     8:31    23:17   31:03   35:37   39:10   44:14   52:20 1:13:32  1:14:08 1:16:33  1:18:46 1:20:00 1:27:43 
               FIF Hillerød Orientering                   3:38     4:53    14:46    7:46    4:34    3:33    5:04    8:06   21:12     0:36    2:25     2:13    1:14    7:43 
                                                       1:30:40  1:31:35                                                                                                    
                                                          2:57     0:55