Skovcupon 06-06-2007 19:05
Split resultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stnr Navn                        Tid                                                                                                                       



D10A  (8)                                    2.5 km   13 K                                  
                                                 1(131)   2(132)   3(133)  4(134)  5(136)  6(137)  7(138)   8(139)  9(140)  10(141) 11(142)  12(143) 13(144)       M 

     1     193 Thea Hein Petersen        14:21     0:28     1:24     1:47    3:28    4:20    6:32    8:04    10:10   10:45    11:38   12:00    13:00   13:50   14:21 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:28     0:56     0:23    1:41    0:52    2:12    1:32     2:06    0:35     0:53    0:22     1:00    0:50    0:31 
     2     192 Nikoline Tillingsøe       16:54     0:32     1:42     2:19    4:16    5:18    7:51    9:21    11:26   12:13    13:11   13:38    14:47   16:19   16:54 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:32     1:10     0:37    1:57    1:02    2:33    1:30     2:05    0:47     0:58    0:27     1:09    1:32    0:35 
     3     189 Emilie Ryberg Vikkelsø    17:35     0:36     1:57     2:29    4:32    5:26    8:58   10:38    12:41   13:17    14:28   14:51    16:01   17:03   17:35 
               Ballerup OK                         0:36     1:21     0:32    2:03    0:54    3:32    1:40     2:03    0:36     1:11    0:23     1:10    1:02    0:32 
     4     188 Agnes Jonsson             18:21     0:36     1:33     2:04    4:11    5:33    8:31   10:38    13:44   14:18    15:36   15:58    16:54   17:50   18:21 
               Søllerød OK                         0:36     0:57     0:31    2:07    1:22    2:58    2:07     3:06    0:34     1:18    0:22     0:56    0:56    0:31 
     5     195 Lærke Lindgren Laurits    18:52     0:31     1:49     2:25    4:43    6:17    8:56   10:59    13:26   13:57    15:21   15:55    17:14   18:20   18:52 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:31     1:18     0:36    2:18    1:34    2:39    2:03     2:27    0:31     1:24    0:34     1:19    1:06    0:32 
     6     196 Agnes Kracht              19:34     0:44     3:30     4:07    5:52    6:41    9:13   11:28    14:13   15:06    16:09   16:42    17:48   18:54   19:34 
               Politiets IF-København              0:44     2:46     0:37    1:45    0:49    2:32    2:15     2:45    0:53     1:03    0:33     1:06    1:06    0:40 
     7     194 Linea Place Eriksen       20:05     0:28     1:30     1:54    3:48    4:34    6:36    8:19    15:40   16:10    17:06   17:31    18:30   19:27   20:05 
               Allerød OK                          0:28     1:02     0:24    1:54    0:46    2:02    1:43     7:21    0:30     0:56    0:25     0:59    0:57    0:38 
     8     191 Katrine Mathiesen         22:10     0:34     1:36     2:12    4:24    5:26    7:44   10:13    16:42   17:38    18:45   19:34    20:28   21:42   22:10 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:34     1:02     0:36    2:12    1:02    2:18    2:29     6:29    0:56     1:07    0:49     0:54    1:14    0:28 



D11-12A  (16)                                3.0 km   11 K                                  
                                                 1(145)   2(146)   3(147)  4(148)  5(149)  6(150)  7(151)   8(152)  9(139)  10(141) 11(144)        M                 

     1       3 Amanda Falck Weber        23:41     1:42     3:31     5:29    6:53    9:50   11:54   14:00    16:45   19:56    21:14   23:16    23:41                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:42     1:49     1:58    1:24    2:57    2:04    2:06     2:45    3:11     1:18    2:02     0:25                 
     2       6 Simone Wraa               27:23     1:29     2:27     5:05    6:11    8:40   10:35   12:47    16:07   19:26    20:38   22:32    27:23                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:29     0:58     2:38    1:06    2:29    1:55    2:12     3:20    3:19     1:12    1:54     4:51                 
     3       5 Astrid Recinella          28:15     2:02     3:17     5:25    6:49   13:04   15:16   17:23    20:14   24:08    25:44   27:50    28:15                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:02     1:15     2:08    1:24    6:15    2:12    2:07     2:51    3:54     1:36    2:06     0:25                 
     4       9 Miri Thrane Ødum          29:22     1:38     2:33     4:35    5:44    8:15   10:11   12:15    22:23   25:26    26:47   28:52    29:22                 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     1:38     0:55     2:02    1:09    2:31    1:56    2:04    10:08    3:03     1:21    2:05     0:30                 
     5      15 Mette Stub                30:15     1:36     2:37     5:17    6:41   10:00   12:40   14:37    23:00   26:09    27:40   29:45    30:15                 
               Politiets IF-København              1:36     1:01     2:40    1:24    3:19    2:40    1:57     8:23    3:09     1:31    2:05     0:30                 
     6       4 Iben Valery               31:55     1:32     4:50     7:20    9:00   13:20   15:21   17:47    23:14   27:17    28:53   31:27    31:55                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:32     3:18     2:30    1:40    4:20    2:01    2:26     5:27    4:03     1:36    2:34     0:28                 
     7      16 Lin Røpke                 32:23     1:34     3:00    10:25   12:25   16:10   18:33   20:56    24:59   28:15    29:55   31:55    32:23                 
               Helsingør SOK                       1:34     1:26     7:25    2:00    3:45    2:23    2:23     4:03    3:16     1:40    2:00     0:28                 
     8     256 Emma Liisberg             33:45     2:24     4:34     7:38    9:16   13:37   15:45   17:59    24:24   28:45    30:29   33:18    33:45                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:24     2:10     3:04    1:38    4:21    2:08    2:14     6:25    4:21     1:44    2:49     0:27                 
     9      14 Mathilde Kracht           34:52     2:12     3:47     7:18    8:42   13:27   16:30   23:03    26:58   30:29    31:55   34:21    34:52                 
               Politiets IF-København              2:12     1:35     3:31    1:24    4:45    3:03    6:33     3:55    3:31     1:26    2:26     0:31                 
    10       2 Sofie Kyhl Magnussen      38:14     2:09     3:35     6:06    7:35   12:54   19:12   25:20    28:57   33:12    35:33   37:44    38:14                 
               Helsingør SOK                       2:09     1:26     2:31    1:29    5:19    6:18    6:08     3:37    4:15     2:21    2:11     0:30                 
    11       8 Karoline Seheste Sie      38:23     6:34     7:48    12:13   13:52   18:19   20:24   22:42    29:02   33:23    35:08   37:56    38:23                 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     6:34     1:14     4:25    1:39    4:27    2:05    2:18     6:20    4:21     1:45    2:48     0:27                 
    12      11 Maria Rolighed Thyme      40:07     1:52     2:51     5:22    6:45   14:41   17:03   19:36    27:56   32:21    35:04   38:52    40:07                 
               OK Skærmen                          1:52     0:59     2:31    1:23    7:56    2:22    2:33     8:20    4:25     2:43    3:48     1:15                 
    13      13 Signe Østberg             49:23     2:48     5:22    10:19   12:44   21:06   25:33   31:47    38:10   44:27    46:22   48:53    49:23                 
               OK Roskilde                         2:48     2:34     4:57    2:25    8:22    4:27    6:14     6:23    6:17     1:55    2:31     0:30                 
    14       7 Emma Sabroe             1:03:35     4:59     8:04    11:32   18:42   27:05   31:35   37:55    50:02   57:01    59:48 1:02:59  1:03:35                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    4:59     3:05     3:28    7:10    8:23    4:30    6:20    12:07    6:59     2:47    3:11     0:36                 
    15     265 Emma Sofie Pagaard      1:19:12     2:25     5:29     9:59   23:18   30:42   46:29   53:42  1:03:08 1:12:07  1:14:45 1:18:19  1:19:12                 
               KFIU                                2:25     3:04     4:30   13:19    7:24   15:47    7:13     9:26    8:59     2:38    3:34     0:53                 

             1 Mathilde Horn Andersen  Fejlkl.     1:40    -----     4:29    6:15   10:47   15:19   19:15    22:46   26:29    29:13   31:21    31:53                 
               KFIU                                1:40              2:49    1:46    4:32    4:32    3:56     3:31    3:43     2:44    2:08     0:32                 



D13-14A  (18)                                4.1 km   12 K                                  
                                                 1(153)   2(154)   3(180)  4(181)  5(171)  6(179)  7(173)   8(182)  9(152)  10(155) 11(142)  12(144)       M         

     1      22 Nicoline F. Klysner       42:56     3:39     7:07    12:25   15:41   18:56   20:39   25:31    27:15   31:51    37:55   40:27    42:28   42:56         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              3:39     3:28     5:18    3:16    3:15    1:43    4:52     1:44    4:36     6:04    2:32     2:01    0:28         
     2      27 Emma Roos Friis           43:35     3:05     6:30    10:00   13:56   18:06   19:58   25:26    28:39   32:23    38:12   40:53    43:07   43:35         
               Allerød OK                          3:05     3:25     3:30    3:56    4:10    1:52    5:28     3:13    3:44     5:49    2:41     2:14    0:28         
     3      28 Tanja Krogh Andersen      43:59     2:11     6:01    10:22   14:16   19:13   21:33   26:33    27:44   32:34    37:16   41:19    43:20   43:59         
               OK Øst Birkerød                     2:11     3:50     4:21    3:54    4:57    2:20    5:00     1:11    4:50     4:42    4:03     2:01    0:39         
     4      32 Ida Sander                46:02     2:21     5:26     9:18   13:41   18:17   20:16   29:46    31:49   36:18    40:50   43:34    45:32   46:02         
               OK Roskilde                         2:21     3:05     3:52    4:23    4:36    1:59    9:30     2:03    4:29     4:32    2:44     1:58    0:30         
     5      24 Amalie Søndergaard        47:00     2:03     5:21    12:04   14:25   17:33   19:13   31:06    33:12   37:12    42:12   44:50    46:36   47:00         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              2:03     3:18     6:43    2:21    3:08    1:40   11:53     2:06    4:00     5:00    2:38     1:46    0:24         
     6      20 Klara Scherfig Weber      51:29     2:57     7:10    12:37   17:30   22:30   25:32   32:12    34:33   40:28    45:07   48:44    51:03   51:29         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:57     4:13     5:27    4:53    5:00    3:02    6:40     2:21    5:55     4:39    3:37     2:19    0:26         
     7      26 Sidsel Dan Hull           53:07     2:35     5:50    11:51   15:54   20:36   22:52   32:25    34:09   41:28    47:45   50:31    52:38   53:07         
               Allerød OK                          2:35     3:15     6:01    4:03    4:42    2:16    9:33     1:44    7:19     6:17    2:46     2:07    0:29         
     8      31 Amalie Tripax             55:02     5:30     9:15    13:32   17:38   22:27   25:56   31:16    32:52   38:39    42:43   52:41    54:36   55:02         
               OK Roskilde                         5:30     3:45     4:17    4:06    4:49    3:29    5:20     1:36    5:47     4:04    9:58     1:55    0:26         
     9      17 Trine Horn Andersen     1:02:38     8:55    14:58    21:41   27:15   31:56   34:28   41:01    43:34   51:11    56:42   59:35  1:02:11 1:02:38         
               KFIU                                8:55     6:03     6:43    5:34    4:41    2:32    6:33     2:33    7:37     5:31    2:53     2:36    0:27         
    10      33 Line Kreiberg           1:05:41     2:11     5:53    11:21   18:45   24:28   26:53   33:19    35:38   44:08    53:10 1:03:06  1:05:10 1:05:41         
               OK Roskilde                         2:11     3:42     5:28    7:24    5:43    2:25    6:26     2:19    8:30     9:02    9:56     2:04    0:31         
                                                  57:53                                                                                                              
                                                   *131                                                                                                              
    11      29 Anna Rolighed Thyme     1:07:06     2:10     7:53    13:45   20:42   29:12   32:24   40:57    43:18   49:55    58:02 1:03:19  1:06:38 1:07:06         
               OK Skærmen                          2:10     5:43     5:52    6:57    8:30    3:12    8:33     2:21    6:37     8:07    5:17     3:19    0:28         
    12      19 Esther Rosengreen       1:07:33     2:35     8:23    14:15   21:19   29:39   32:53   41:28    43:43   50:25    58:29 1:03:51  1:07:07 1:07:33         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:35     5:48     5:52    7:04    8:20    3:14    8:35     2:15    6:42     8:04    5:22     3:16    0:26         
    13      21 Cecilie F. Klysner      1:18:42     7:54    12:28    18:03   21:30   25:26   27:28   53:39    55:56 1:03:32  1:13:58 1:16:27  1:18:10 1:18:42         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              7:54     4:34     5:35    3:27    3:56    2:02   26:11     2:17    7:36    10:26    2:29     1:43    0:32         
    14      18 Amalie Wraa             1:20:09     4:32     8:54    13:26   20:31   27:35   31:32   51:01    54:29 1:02:06  1:11:15 1:17:09  1:19:34 1:20:09         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    4:32     4:22     4:32    7:05    7:04    3:57   19:29     3:28    7:37     9:09    5:54     2:25    0:35         
    15     252 Natasha Dahl Nielsen    1:23:37     5:31    10:04    20:49   30:58   37:59   41:46   52:48    57:11 1:05:48  1:12:36 1:19:24  1:23:05 1:23:37         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              5:31     4:33    10:45   10:09    7:01    3:47   11:02     4:23    8:37     6:48    6:48     3:41    0:32         
    16      23 Maja Vejby Jensen       1:39:32    26:43    31:19    43:02   55:21 1:01:25 1:05:00 1:14:31  1:18:38 1:23:46  1:31:42 1:36:30  1:38:50 1:39:32         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri             26:43     4:36    11:43   12:19    6:04    3:35    9:31     4:07    5:08     7:56    4:48     2:20    0:42         
    17      25 Maria Vedel Marchewka   1:44:05    25:40    30:22    42:33   54:28 1:00:29 1:04:01 1:13:26  1:17:48 1:22:48  1:36:21 1:41:29  1:43:14 1:44:05         
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri             25:40     4:42    12:11   11:55    6:01    3:32    9:25     4:22    5:00    13:33    5:08     1:45    0:51         

            30 Bothilde Benedik Niels  Fejlkl.     3:00     7:12    26:24   32:58   37:16   40:24   49:36    53:26   -----    ----- 1:13:06  1:17:12 1:17:54         
               OK 73                               3:00     4:12    19:12    6:34    4:18    3:08    9:12     3:50                    19:40     4:06    0:42         



D15-16A  (4)                                 5.4 km   15 K                                  
                                                 1(156)   2(174)   3(175)  4(176)  5(177)  6(171)  7(172)   8(183)  9(178)  10(173) 11(182)  12(152) 13(155) 14(142) 
                                                15(144)        M                                                                                                     

     1      34 Caroline Konring          54:20     2:48    10:25    11:48   13:22   20:41   22:29   24:47    28:18   33:15    38:41   39:57    44:40   48:14   52:01 
               Søllerød OK                         2:48     7:37     1:23    1:34    7:19    1:48    2:18     3:31    4:57     5:26    1:16     4:43    3:34    3:47 
                                                  53:53    54:20                                                                                                     
                                                   1:52     0:27                                                                                                     
     2      37 Line Stub                 55:33     9:59    17:09    18:36   20:07   25:13   26:44   28:49    32:47   36:39    41:10   42:52    46:43   50:40   53:31 
               Politiets IF-København              9:59     7:10     1:27    1:31    5:06    1:31    2:05     3:58    3:52     4:31    1:42     3:51    3:57    2:51 
                                                  55:08    55:33                                                                                                     
                                                   1:37     0:25                                                                                                     
     3      35 Sofie Louise Hansen     1:22:41    10:24    20:08    22:23   24:32   34:01   38:03   41:10    49:06   53:53  1:01:39 1:03:37  1:08:58 1:16:03 1:20:22 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri             10:24     9:44     2:15    2:09    9:29    4:02    3:07     7:56    4:47     7:46    1:58     5:21    7:05    4:19 
                                                1:22:11  1:22:41                                                                                                     
                                                   1:49     0:30                                                                                                     
     4      36 Lærke Damm Andreasen    1:24:42    12:22    22:06    24:26   26:32   36:01   40:03   43:13    51:03   56:02  1:03:38 1:05:40  1:10:58 1:18:03 1:22:22 
               Allerød OK                         12:22     9:44     2:20    2:06    9:29    4:02    3:10     7:50    4:59     7:36    2:02     5:18    7:05    4:19 
                                                1:24:14  1:24:42                                                                                                     
                                                   1:52     0:28                                                                                                     



H10A  (14)                                   2.5 km   13 K                                  
                                                 1(131)   2(132)   3(133)  4(134)  5(136)  6(137)  7(138)   8(139)  9(140)  10(141) 11(142)  12(143) 13(144)       M 

     1     203 Asger Skytte Kirkegaar    13:21     0:30     1:24     1:50    3:34    4:17    6:03    7:36     9:17    9:49    10:42   11:02    12:01   12:53   13:21 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:30     0:54     0:26    1:44    0:43    1:46    1:33     1:41    0:32     0:53    0:20     0:59    0:52    0:28 
     2     206 Mads Theill Sørensen      14:00     0:30     1:35     1:57    3:41    4:28    6:29    8:02     9:49   10:20    11:11   11:33    12:25   13:27   14:00 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:30     1:05     0:22    1:44    0:47    2:01    1:33     1:47    0:31     0:51    0:22     0:52    1:02    0:33 
     3     199 Martin Illum              14:20     0:27     1:16     1:37    3:11    3:52    5:36    7:01     8:50    9:17    10:13   10:33    11:27   13:51   14:20 
               Søllerød OK                         0:27     0:49     0:21    1:34    0:41    1:44    1:25     1:49    0:27     0:56    0:20     0:54    2:24    0:29 
     4     182 Mathias Petersen          14:33     0:31     1:26     1:54    3:48    4:37    6:45    8:27    10:10   11:07    12:06   12:29    13:20   14:10   14:33 
               Uden Klub                           0:31     0:55     0:28    1:54    0:49    2:08    1:42     1:43    0:57     0:59    0:23     0:51    0:50    0:23 
     5     289 Magnus Lyk-Jensen         14:49     0:40     1:46     2:18    4:07    4:55    6:53    8:20    10:25   10:56    11:54   12:24    13:25   14:19   14:49 
               Helsingør SOK                       0:40     1:06     0:32    1:49    0:48    1:58    1:27     2:05    0:31     0:58    0:30     1:01    0:54    0:30 
     6     258 Mads Midtgaard Frich      16:00     0:30     1:35     2:00    3:54    4:53    7:24    9:37    11:38   12:11    13:04   13:27    14:23   15:18   16:00 
               OK Roskilde                         0:30     1:05     0:25    1:54    0:59    2:31    2:13     2:01    0:33     0:53    0:23     0:56    0:55    0:42 
     7     205 Oscar Tulloch             18:08     0:32     1:33     2:05    3:55    4:43    6:52    8:22    10:06   10:43    11:34   11:56    12:50   17:34   18:08 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:32     1:01     0:32    1:50    0:48    2:09    1:30     1:44    0:37     0:51    0:22     0:54    4:44    0:34 
     8     201 Aksel Scherfig Weber      18:25     0:34     1:58     2:33    4:54    6:05    8:33   10:25    12:44   13:31    15:10   15:43    16:51   17:54   18:25 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:34     1:24     0:35    2:21    1:11    2:28    1:52     2:19    0:47     1:39    0:33     1:08    1:03    0:31 
     9     198 Jonathan Kæseler          18:45     0:39     1:40     2:19    4:28    5:25    8:03   10:26    13:12   14:17    15:28   15:55    17:03   18:15   18:45 
               Søllerød OK                         0:39     1:01     0:39    2:09    0:57    2:38    2:23     2:46    1:05     1:11    0:27     1:08    1:12    0:30 
    10     213 Johan Lindbjerg Skovbæ    18:48     0:31     1:54     2:18    4:10    5:31    8:13   10:12    12:34   13:28    15:10   15:43    17:17   18:21   18:48 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:31     1:23     0:24    1:52    1:21    2:42    1:59     2:22    0:54     1:42    0:33     1:34    1:04    0:27 
    11     202 Søren Recinella           19:14     0:47     2:18     2:49    4:56    6:11    8:57   11:00    13:35   14:23    15:36   16:08    17:21   18:41   19:14 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:47     1:31     0:31    2:07    1:15    2:46    2:03     2:35    0:48     1:13    0:32     1:13    1:20    0:33 
    12     210 Magnus Laforce Otto       22:32     0:30     1:21     1:43    3:28    4:07    6:01    7:31    18:24   18:53    19:46   20:10    21:07   22:02   22:32 
               Helsingør SOK                       0:30     0:51     0:22    1:45    0:39    1:54    1:30    10:53    0:29     0:53    0:24     0:57    0:55    0:30 
    13     208 Frederik Erskov Krogh     25:53     1:06     3:20     4:22    8:14   10:05   14:28   17:18    20:28   21:04    22:31   23:00    24:07   25:12   25:53 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     1:06     2:14     1:02    3:52    1:51    4:23    2:50     3:10    0:36     1:27    0:29     1:07    1:05    0:41 
    14     200 Nikolaj Toxværd           32:02     1:02     2:34     3:32    7:33    9:13   14:08   17:37    22:34   23:39    25:56   27:38    29:32   31:26   32:02 
               Søllerød OK                         1:02     1:32     0:58    4:01    1:40    4:55    3:29     4:57    1:05     2:17    1:42     1:54    1:54    0:36 



H11-12A  (22)                                3.0 km   11 K                                  
                                                 1(145)   2(146)   3(147)  4(148)  5(149)  6(150)  7(151)   8(152)  9(139)  10(141) 11(144)        M                 

     1      42 Emil Øbro                 23:43     1:26     2:28     4:13    5:28    8:32   10:46   12:44    17:04   20:06    21:15   23:16    23:43                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:26     1:02     1:45    1:15    3:04    2:14    1:58     4:20    3:02     1:09    2:01     0:27                 
     2      49 Frederik Søndergaard      24:59     1:29     2:22     4:03    5:20   10:26   12:21   15:01    17:53   21:02    22:20   24:28    24:59                 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:29     0:53     1:41    1:17    5:06    1:55    2:40     2:52    3:09     1:18    2:08     0:31                 
     3      41 Mads Christensen          25:04     1:55     2:52     4:43    6:00    9:12   11:48   14:24    17:46   20:58    22:22   24:36    25:04                 
               Ballerup OK                         1:55     0:57     1:51    1:17    3:12    2:36    2:36     3:22    3:12     1:24    2:14     0:28                 
     4      48 Mathias Wraa              27:11     3:00     4:10     6:39    8:02   11:09   13:19   15:31    20:20   23:31    24:50   26:41    27:11                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    3:00     1:10     2:29    1:23    3:07    2:10    2:12     4:49    3:11     1:19    1:51     0:30                 
     5      44 Anton Scherfig Weber      29:23     1:31     2:57     5:00   11:28   13:57   16:09   18:47    22:01   25:25    26:50   29:00    29:23                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:31     1:26     2:03    6:28    2:29    2:12    2:38     3:14    3:24     1:25    2:10     0:23                 
     6      43 Magnus Falbe-Hansen       29:51     1:56     3:26     5:26   11:55   14:25   16:35   19:16    22:26   25:53    27:20   29:25    29:51                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:56     1:30     2:00    6:29    2:30    2:10    2:41     3:10    3:27     1:27    2:05     0:26                 
     7      40 Magnus Maag               30:07     1:52     2:36     5:11    6:27   13:05   14:52   16:47    20:02   26:09    27:47   29:39    30:07                 
               Søllerød OK                         1:52     0:44     2:35    1:16    6:38    1:47    1:55     3:15    6:07     1:38    1:52     0:28                 
     8      57 Frederik Hirsbor Peder    30:27     3:35     5:08     7:59    9:22   12:44   14:43   21:21    24:03   27:10    28:21   30:00    30:27                 
               Køge OK                             3:35     1:33     2:51    1:23    3:22    1:59    6:38     2:42    3:07     1:11    1:39     0:27                 
     9      38 Peter Illum               30:37     4:16     5:29     7:50    9:03   15:24   17:35   19:41    22:33   26:28    28:04   30:12    30:37                 
               Søllerød OK                         4:16     1:13     2:21    1:13    6:21    2:11    2:06     2:52    3:55     1:36    2:08     0:25                 
    10      50 Teis Bo Damm Andreasen    31:01     1:46     2:49     5:32    7:24   13:05   15:12   21:47    24:37   27:39    28:50   30:31    31:01                 
               Allerød OK                          1:46     1:03     2:43    1:52    5:41    2:07    6:35     2:50    3:02     1:11    1:41     0:30                 
    11      39 Simon Thrane Hansen       36:01     1:31     2:19     4:29    5:35   12:29   14:17   16:15    29:16   32:21    33:43   35:37    36:01           32:46 
               Søllerød OK                         1:31     0:48     2:10    1:06    6:54    1:48    1:58    13:01    3:05     1:22    1:54     0:24            *140 
    12      46 Jonathan Wraa             36:49     2:01     3:52     7:18    8:53   12:06   14:47   17:19    21:23   32:54    34:26   36:14    36:49                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:01     1:51     3:26    1:35    3:13    2:41    2:32     4:04   11:31     1:32    1:48     0:35                 
    13      51 Emil Alstrup Jensen       40:05     1:37     2:53     5:07    8:00   20:09   22:37   25:12    32:46   36:23    37:54   39:38    40:05                 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     1:37     1:16     2:14    2:53   12:09    2:28    2:35     7:34    3:37     1:31    1:44     0:27                 
    14      47 Joakim Nielsen            47:25     5:44     7:56    11:34   13:36   20:33   25:29   29:29    36:41   42:03    43:43   46:57    47:25                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    5:44     2:12     3:38    2:02    6:57    4:56    4:00     7:12    5:22     1:40    3:14     0:28                 
    15      55 Simon Birch Rosenberg     51:12     2:05    15:25    18:37   20:19   28:11   32:00   35:39    41:03   45:50    47:54   50:43    51:12                 
               Farum OK                            2:05    13:20     3:12    1:42    7:52    3:49    3:39     5:24    4:47     2:04    2:49     0:29                 
    16      53 Anders Thoft Nordholm     52:54     2:57     4:22    15:28   17:21   24:01   28:17   34:26    40:00   46:43    49:01   52:23    52:54                 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     2:57     1:25    11:06    1:53    6:40    4:16    6:09     5:34    6:43     2:18    3:22     0:31                 
    17     266 William Andersen        1:20:29     2:01     4:56    10:06   12:17   32:37   48:37   55:29  1:04:45 1:12:59  1:15:43 1:19:54  1:20:29                 
               KFIU                                2:01     2:55     5:10    2:11   20:20   16:00    6:52     9:16    8:14     2:44    4:11     0:35                 

            45 Frei Stæhr              Fejlkl.     5:52     9:58    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----                          
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    5:52     4:06                                                                                                     
            52 Asbjørn Pedersen        Fejlkl.     2:31     3:49    14:55   16:48   23:25   27:52   33:54    39:26   -----    48:45   51:47    52:19                 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     2:31     1:18    11:06    1:53    6:37    4:27    6:02     5:32             9:19    3:02     0:32                 
            54 Mikkel Aaen             Fejlkl.     1:57     2:54     5:16    6:31    9:56   12:00   13:46    17:07   20:06    21:24   -----    23:43                 
               Farum OK                            1:57     0:57     2:22    1:15    3:25    2:04    1:46     3:21    2:59     1:18             2:19                 
            56 Mads Hansen             Fejlkl.     1:59     3:06     8:41   23:29   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:13:12                 
               OK 73                               1:59     1:07     5:35   14:48                                                              49:43                 
           307 Aske Jepsen             Fejlkl.     2:46     4:06     6:27    7:43   -----   25:34   27:57    31:06   34:45    36:17   38:21    39:04                 
               Uden Klub                           2:46     1:20     2:21    1:16           17:51    2:23     3:09    3:39     1:32    2:04     0:43                 



H13-14A  (11)                                4.1 km   12 K                                  
                                                 1(153)   2(154)   3(180)  4(181)  5(171)  6(179)  7(173)   8(182)  9(152)  10(155) 11(142)  12(144)       M         

     1     328 Thor Nørskov              29:05     1:37     4:12     6:52    9:26   12:36   14:11   17:58    19:07   22:11    24:58   27:17    28:37   29:05         
               OK Øst Birkerød                     1:37     2:35     2:40    2:34    3:10    1:35    3:47     1:09    3:04     2:47    2:19     1:20    0:28         
     2      64 Joakim Sehested Sie       29:13     2:11     4:34     7:17   10:04   13:11   14:41   17:46    18:44   22:23    25:25   27:22    28:50   29:13         
               OK Øst Birkerød                     2:11     2:23     2:43    2:47    3:07    1:30    3:05     0:58    3:39     3:02    1:57     1:28    0:23         
     3      58 Jonas Falck Weber         32:24     1:29     3:34     6:09    8:44   11:41   13:20   19:59    21:17   24:20    27:29   30:30    32:01   32:24         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:29     2:05     2:35    2:35    2:57    1:39    6:39     1:18    3:03     3:09    3:01     1:31    0:23         
     4     255 Martin Frich              35:35     4:58     7:24    10:02   13:23   16:39   18:26   22:34    24:45   28:26    31:08   33:36    35:12   35:35         
               OK Roskilde                         4:58     2:26     2:38    3:21    3:16    1:47    4:08     2:11    3:41     2:42    2:28     1:36    0:23         
     5      60 Nikolaj William Agervo    36:07     3:52     6:09    11:25   14:05   17:07   20:43   24:00    25:19   28:25    31:22   33:43    35:40   36:07         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    3:52     2:17     5:16    2:40    3:02    3:36    3:17     1:19    3:06     2:57    2:21     1:57    0:27         
     6      62 Henrik Lau Petersen       40:45     1:51     5:02    10:08   13:34   17:35   19:21   24:03    25:23   29:33    35:50   38:27    40:18   40:45         
               Allerød OK                          1:51     3:11     5:06    3:26    4:01    1:46    4:42     1:20    4:10     6:17    2:37     1:51    0:27         
     7      59 Andreas Holm Pedersen     48:12     2:34     6:07    11:16   15:45   20:50   23:18   29:54    32:44   37:48    41:56   45:34    47:46   48:12         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:34     3:33     5:09    4:29    5:05    2:28    6:36     2:50    5:04     4:08    3:38     2:12    0:26         
     8      61 Stefan Frands Petersen    50:14     1:52     4:05     9:24   13:07   29:48   31:38   37:02    38:27   42:21    45:52   48:15    49:46   50:14         
               Allerød OK                          1:52     2:13     5:19    3:43   16:41    1:50    5:24     1:25    3:54     3:31    2:23     1:31    0:28         
     9      66 Mathias Pedersen          56:34     8:30    13:37    17:36   22:13   26:24   28:53   34:51    37:05   42:10    50:15   54:10    56:07   56:34         
               OK Skærmen                          8:30     5:07     3:59    4:37    4:11    2:29    5:58     2:14    5:05     8:05    3:55     1:57    0:27         
    10     299 Gustav Karlsmose        1:03:16     3:33     7:57    14:34   21:43   26:38   29:14   43:18    45:50   51:59    57:25 1:01:05  1:02:35 1:03:16         
               Farum OK                            3:33     4:24     6:37    7:09    4:55    2:36   14:04     2:32    6:09     5:26    3:40     1:30    0:41         
    11      65 Johan Ødum Lundberg     1:08:11     8:40    16:48    22:04   26:40   30:55   33:28   52:22    54:21   59:07  1:03:23 1:05:53  1:07:40 1:08:11         
               OK Øst Birkerød                     8:40     8:08     5:16    4:36    4:15    2:33   18:54     1:59    4:46     4:16    2:30     1:47    0:31         



H15-16A  (9)                                 5.4 km   15 K                                  
                                                 1(156)   2(174)   3(175)  4(176)  5(177)  6(171)  7(172)   8(183)  9(178)  10(173) 11(182)  12(152) 13(155) 14(142) 
                                                15(144)        M                                                                                                     

     1      71 Andreas Bergmann          36:32     2:01     6:44     7:39    9:03   14:16   15:39   17:07    19:51   22:00    27:04   27:59    30:31   32:46   34:31 
               Allerød OK                          2:01     4:43     0:55    1:24    5:13    1:23    1:28     2:44    2:09     5:04    0:55     2:32    2:15    1:45 
                                                  36:09    36:32                                                                                                     
                                                   1:38     0:23                                                                                                     
     2      73 Andreas Boesen            45:30     2:13     6:43     7:33    9:27   19:22   21:03   22:34    25:20   31:40    35:17   36:25    39:07   41:37   43:49 
               OK Roskilde                         2:13     4:30     0:50    1:54    9:55    1:41    1:31     2:46    6:20     3:37    1:08     2:42    2:30    2:12 
                                                  45:06    45:30                                                                                                     
                                                   1:17     0:24                                                                                                     
     3      67 Gustav Jonsson            47:24     2:41     8:44     9:40   10:53   21:23   22:33   24:05    27:01   29:52    34:53   35:57    39:24   42:53   45:18 
               Søllerød OK                         2:41     6:03     0:56    1:13   10:30    1:10    1:32     2:56    2:51     5:01    1:04     3:27    3:29    2:25 
                                                  46:50    47:24                                                                                                     
                                                   1:32     0:34                                                                                                     
     4     295 Nicolaj Valery Sørense    59:27     2:42    11:30    12:46   14:47   19:54   21:08   22:52    29:47   36:31    41:30   43:46    47:42   52:31   56:53 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:42     8:48     1:16    2:01    5:07    1:14    1:44     6:55    6:44     4:59    2:16     3:56    4:49    4:22 
                                                  59:04    59:27                                                                                                     
                                                   2:11     0:23                                                                                                     
     5      68 Jakob Nielsen           1:09:02     9:18    17:34    19:24   21:05   27:57   29:53   32:13    37:25   43:00    49:02   51:12    57:03 1:02:25 1:06:11 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    9:18     8:16     1:50    1:41    6:52    1:56    2:20     5:12    5:35     6:02    2:10     5:51    5:22    3:46 
                                                1:08:34  1:09:02                                                                                                     
                                                   2:23     0:28                                                                                                     
     6      72 Martin Thyme Christens  1:16:08    14:56    20:55    22:11   25:04   31:52   33:21   35:43    39:44   56:03  1:02:40 1:04:49  1:07:59 1:11:34 1:14:22 
               OK Skærmen                         14:56     5:59     1:16    2:53    6:48    1:29    2:22     4:01   16:19     6:37    2:09     3:10    3:35    2:48 
                                                1:15:45  1:16:08                                                                                                     
                                                   1:23     0:23                                                                                                     

            69 Lars Stendevad          Fejlkl.     3:15    17:54    19:48   -----   25:40   27:24   30:09    34:41   38:31    44:30   46:14    50:30   55:29   57:37 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    3:15    14:39     1:54            5:52    1:44    2:45     4:32    3:50     5:59    1:44     4:16    4:59    2:08 
                                                  59:32    59:58                                                                                                     
                                                   1:55     0:26                                                                                                     
            70 Albert Scherfig Weber   Fejlkl.     3:40    12:53    14:26   17:25   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    3:40     9:13     1:33    2:59                                                                                    
                                                  -----                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
           329 Marius Thrane Ødum      Fejlkl.     2:18     8:49     9:52   11:01   16:25   17:52   19:53    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     2:18     6:31     1:03    1:09    5:24    1:27    2:01                                                            
                                                  39:44    40:17                                                                                                     
                                                  19:51     0:33                                                                                                     



Åben 2  (108)                                2.5 km   13 K                                  
                                                 1(131)   2(132)   3(133)  4(134)  5(136)  6(137)  7(138)   8(139)  9(140)  10(141) 11(142)  12(143) 13(144)       M 

     1     137 Camilla Hirsborg Peder    14:42     0:28     1:24     1:47    3:33    4:21    6:34    8:00    10:17   10:42    11:59   12:23    13:24   14:13   14:42 
               Køge OK                             0:28     0:56     0:23    1:46    0:48    2:13    1:26     2:17    0:25     1:17    0:24     1:01    0:49    0:29 
     2     109 Lasse Falck Weber         15:47     0:38     1:49     2:19    4:18    5:11    7:13    9:01    10:53   11:35    12:34   13:02    14:08   15:11   15:47 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:38     1:11     0:30    1:59    0:53    2:02    1:48     1:52    0:42     0:59    0:28     1:06    1:03    0:36 
     3     313 Mathias Pedersen          16:14     0:38     1:34     2:01    4:48    5:30    7:31    9:16    11:22   12:05    13:09   13:33    14:51   15:48   16:14 
               Uden Klub                           0:38     0:56     0:27    2:47    0:42    2:01    1:45     2:06    0:43     1:04    0:24     1:18    0:57    0:26 
     4     125 Nikolaj Vejby Jensen      16:19     0:39     1:37     2:01    4:49    5:35    7:34    9:17    11:23   12:04    13:10   13:37    14:52   15:52   16:19 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:39     0:58     0:24    2:48    0:46    1:59    1:43     2:06    0:41     1:06    0:27     1:15    1:00    0:27 
     5     126 Marie Cecilie Hartmeye    16:20     0:33     1:32     1:59    4:01    4:53    7:07    9:04    11:27   12:02    13:03   13:34    14:44   15:47   16:20 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:33     0:59     0:27    2:02    0:52    2:14    1:57     2:23    0:35     1:01    0:31     1:10    1:03    0:33 
     6     127 Mikkel Lau Petersen       16:21     0:34     1:39     2:10    4:09    5:07    7:32    9:16    11:17   11:54    12:58   13:40    14:41   15:44   16:21 
               Allerød OK                          0:34     1:05     0:31    1:59    0:58    2:25    1:44     2:01    0:37     1:04    0:42     1:01    1:03    0:37 
     7     315 Rasmus Bergmann           16:24     0:27     1:38     2:15    4:07    5:00    7:02    8:46    10:39   11:17    13:22   13:46    14:46   15:56   16:24 
               Allerød OK                          0:27     1:11     0:37    1:52    0:53    2:02    1:44     1:53    0:38     2:05    0:24     1:00    1:10    0:28 
                                                           12:42                                                                                                     
                                                            *142                                                                                                     
     8     113 Astrid Skytte Kirkegaa    16:45     0:32     1:49     2:19    4:34    5:30    7:50    9:41    11:52   12:42    13:45   14:15    15:22   16:11   16:45 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:32     1:17     0:30    2:15    0:56    2:20    1:51     2:11    0:50     1:03    0:30     1:07    0:49    0:34 
                                                           16:14                                                                                                     
                                                            *144                                                                                                     
     9     114 Ida Øbro                  17:26     0:34     1:45     2:21    4:24    5:14    8:02    9:56    12:13   13:01    13:59   14:35    15:54   16:54   17:26 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:34     1:11     0:36    2:03    0:50    2:48    1:54     2:17    0:48     0:58    0:36     1:19    1:00    0:32 
    10     204 Emil Søndergaard          17:36     0:44     2:10     2:40    4:48    5:45    8:18   10:07    12:19   13:08    14:25   14:58    16:07   17:06   17:36 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:44     1:26     0:30    2:08    0:57    2:33    1:49     2:12    0:49     1:17    0:33     1:09    0:59    0:30 
    11     130 Mikkel Lindgren Laurit    17:37     0:46     2:09     2:45    4:52    5:48    8:07   10:11    12:17   12:58    14:10   14:33    15:41   17:01   17:37 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:46     1:23     0:36    2:07    0:56    2:19    2:04     2:06    0:41     1:12    0:23     1:08    1:20    0:36 
    12     115 Frederik Holm Splittor    18:11     0:33     1:57     2:21    5:03    5:59    8:28   10:37    12:55   13:39    14:46   15:26    16:34   17:39   18:11 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:33     1:24     0:24    2:42    0:56    2:29    2:09     2:18    0:44     1:07    0:40     1:08    1:05    0:32 
    13     120 Nikoline Holm Splittor    18:17     0:36     1:50     2:26    5:07    6:08    8:37   10:46    12:55   13:39    14:50   15:27    16:38   17:45   18:17 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:36     1:14     0:36    2:41    1:01    2:29    2:09     2:09    0:44     1:11    0:37     1:11    1:07    0:32 
    14     128 Søren Thrane Ødum         19:22     0:36     1:48     2:18    4:53    6:04    8:30   10:18    12:37   13:39    14:48   15:25    16:47   18:39   19:22 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:36     1:12     0:30    2:35    1:11    2:26    1:48     2:19    1:02     1:09    0:37     1:22    1:52    0:43 
    15     317 Malte Wassard             19:23     0:43     1:53     2:25    4:41    5:56    8:36   10:33    12:57   14:17    15:31   16:08    17:29   18:40   19:23 
               Uden Klub                           0:43     1:10     0:32    2:16    1:15    2:40    1:57     2:24    1:20     1:14    0:37     1:21    1:11    0:43 
    16     251 Sandra Bruun              19:34     0:37     2:22     3:04    5:33    6:59    9:50   12:05    14:06   14:43    15:47   16:23    17:50   19:04   19:34 
               Politiets IF-København              0:37     1:45     0:42    2:29    1:26    2:51    2:15     2:01    0:37     1:04    0:36     1:27    1:14    0:30 
    17     296 Adnreas Alkjær Eriksen    19:40     0:34     1:51     2:42    5:32    6:33    9:48   11:49    13:59   14:49    15:50   16:16    17:20   18:25   19:40 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:34     1:17     0:51    2:50    1:01    3:15    2:01     2:10    0:50     1:01    0:26     1:04    1:05    1:15 
    18     135 Emil Østberg              19:44     1:15     2:41     3:28    5:25    6:25    8:54   11:04    13:58   15:06    16:11   16:48    17:54   19:17   19:44 
               OK Roskilde                         1:15     1:26     0:47    1:57    1:00    2:29    2:10     2:54    1:08     1:05    0:37     1:06    1:23    0:27 
    19     112 Axel Rosengreen           19:54     0:51     2:13     2:53    5:31    6:48    9:34   11:36    14:23   15:08    16:07   16:56    18:16   19:21   19:54 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:51     1:22     0:40    2:38    1:17    2:46    2:02     2:47    0:45     0:59    0:49     1:20    1:05    0:33 
    19     308 Asbjørn Jepsen            19:54     0:52     2:06     3:01    5:24    6:40    9:21   11:13    13:54   15:03    16:28   17:03    18:15   19:18   19:54 
               Uden Klub                           0:52     1:14     0:55    2:23    1:16    2:41    1:52     2:41    1:09     1:25    0:35     1:12    1:03    0:36 
    21     147 Ulrik Klepsch             20:26     0:37     1:50     2:26    4:51    6:00    8:56   11:33    14:03   15:09    16:29   17:10    18:47   19:48   20:26 
               Uden Klub                           0:37     1:13     0:36    2:25    1:09    2:56    2:37     2:30    1:06     1:20    0:41     1:37    1:01    0:38 
    22     260 Kristoffer Sandvang       20:29     0:37     1:52     2:29    4:57    6:05    9:02   11:34    14:11   15:19    16:37   17:15    18:48   19:48   20:29 
               Uden Klub                           0:37     1:15     0:37    2:28    1:08    2:57    2:32     2:37    1:08     1:18    0:38     1:33    1:00    0:41 
    23     123 Isabella Kempff-Anders    20:31     0:36     1:40     2:10    4:11    5:15   10:57   12:45    15:01   16:00    17:07   17:34    18:47   19:51   20:31 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:36     1:04     0:30    2:01    1:04    5:42    1:48     2:16    0:59     1:07    0:27     1:13    1:04    0:40 
    24     161 Thomas Finderup           20:32     0:34     1:59     3:08    5:26    6:31    9:03   11:06    13:29   14:51    16:20   17:02    18:29   19:48   20:32 
               Uden Klub                           0:34     1:25     1:09    2:18    1:05    2:32    2:03     2:23    1:22     1:29    0:42     1:27    1:19    0:44 
    25     124 Ida Theill Sørensen       20:41     0:38     1:54     2:28    4:42    5:55    9:37   12:11    14:41   15:58    17:16   17:39    18:43   19:51   20:41 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:38     1:16     0:34    2:14    1:13    3:42    2:34     2:30    1:17     1:18    0:23     1:04    1:08    0:50 
    26     263 Jakob Nielsen             20:43     0:39     1:53     2:23    4:39    5:57    9:35   12:03    14:42   15:44    16:59   17:36    18:46   19:50   20:43 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:39     1:14     0:30    2:16    1:18    3:38    2:28     2:39    1:02     1:15    0:37     1:10    1:04    0:53 
    27     272 Jakob Djurhuus Ipsen      21:07     0:50     2:20     3:12    6:45    8:06   10:42   13:11    15:24   16:18    17:27   17:58    19:19   20:33   21:07 
               Kildeholm OK                        0:50     1:30     0:52    3:33    1:21    2:36    2:29     2:13    0:54     1:09    0:31     1:21    1:14    0:34 
                                                            4:21                                                                                                     
                                                            *132                                                                                                     
    28     153 Niclas Kjærlund           21:28     0:39     1:59     2:51    5:19    6:18    9:24   11:57    15:03   15:46    17:10   17:47    19:13   20:44   21:28 
               Helsingør SOK                       0:39     1:20     0:52    2:28    0:59    3:06    2:33     3:06    0:43     1:24    0:37     1:26    1:31    0:44 
    29     277 Mikkel Mikkelsen          21:53     0:58     2:38     3:24    6:49    7:43   10:02   13:21    16:21   17:14    18:24   18:53    20:09   21:08   21:53 
               Uden Klub                           0:58     1:40     0:46    3:25    0:54    2:19    3:19     3:00    0:53     1:10    0:29     1:16    0:59    0:45 
    30     288 Nicolai Ryberg Vikkels    21:59     0:51     2:28     3:05    6:30    8:00   12:20   14:21    16:48   17:23    18:37   19:01    20:15   21:12   21:59 
               Ballerup OK                         0:51     1:37     0:37    3:25    1:30    4:20    2:01     2:27    0:35     1:14    0:24     1:14    0:57    0:47 
    31     146 Julie Elmelund Duus       22:04     0:42     1:50     2:23    5:24    6:45   10:16   12:44    15:40   16:35    17:43   18:14    20:04   21:18   22:04 
               Uden Klub                           0:42     1:08     0:33    3:01    1:21    3:31    2:28     2:56    0:55     1:08    0:31     1:50    1:14    0:46 
    32     119 Annika Simonsen           22:09     0:36     1:45     2:22    4:35    5:44   11:03   14:13    16:45   17:34    18:54   19:19    20:39   21:36   22:09 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:36     1:09     0:37    2:13    1:09    5:19    3:10     2:32    0:49     1:20    0:25     1:20    0:57    0:33 
                                                            7:53                                                                                                     
                                                            *139                                                                                                     
    33     319 Christian Stausholm       22:11     0:51     2:12     3:07    5:56    8:23   11:03   13:27    16:18   17:02    18:09   18:44    20:08   21:34   22:11 
               Uden Klub                           0:51     1:21     0:55    2:49    2:27    2:40    2:24     2:51    0:44     1:07    0:35     1:24    1:26    0:37 
    34     214 Mark Skov Jensen          22:14     0:38     1:59     2:37    5:13    6:17   10:21   13:56    16:27   17:15    18:31   18:55    20:23   21:34   22:14 
               Allerød OK                          0:38     1:21     0:38    2:36    1:04    4:04    3:35     2:31    0:48     1:16    0:24     1:28    1:11    0:40 
    35     152 Nina Skov Jensen          22:22     0:48     2:18     2:52    5:31    6:54   11:22   14:06    16:44   17:24    18:41   19:05    20:31   21:44   22:22 
               Allerød OK                          0:48     1:30     0:34    2:39    1:23    4:28    2:44     2:38    0:40     1:17    0:24     1:26    1:13    0:38 
    36     166 Amalie Borch Nygård       22:25     0:43     1:53     2:30    5:18    6:34   10:05   12:37    15:51   16:42    17:50   18:34    19:56   21:29   22:25 
               Uden Klub                           0:43     1:10     0:37    2:48    1:16    3:31    2:32     3:14    0:51     1:08    0:44     1:22    1:33    0:56 
    37     274 Kamille Utzon             22:27     1:42     3:01     3:52    7:23    8:28   12:24   14:00    16:57   17:44    18:57   19:24    20:38   21:46   22:27 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:42     1:19     0:51    3:31    1:05    3:56    1:36     2:57    0:47     1:13    0:27     1:14    1:08    0:41 
    38     111 Birk Skov Nielsen         22:30     1:18     2:57     4:40    7:40    8:47   11:24   13:17    16:30   17:18    18:35   19:25    20:50   21:57   22:30 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:18     1:39     1:43    3:00    1:07    2:37    1:53     3:13    0:48     1:17    0:50     1:25    1:07    0:33 
    39     141 Laura Waage               23:07     0:37     1:50     2:20    5:01    5:57   12:00   14:18    16:55   17:39    18:59   19:26    20:54   22:06   23:07 
               Uden Klub                           0:37     1:13     0:30    2:41    0:56    6:03    2:18     2:37    0:44     1:20    0:27     1:28    1:12    1:01 
                                                            7:49                                                                                                     
                                                            *139                                                                                                     
    40     129 Marie Erskov Krogh        23:25     1:02     3:02     3:44    6:42    8:02   11:33   15:08    17:39   18:18    19:31   20:13    21:22   22:39   23:25 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     1:02     2:00     0:42    2:58    1:20    3:31    3:35     2:31    0:39     1:13    0:42     1:09    1:17    0:46 
    41     149 Andreas Hald              23:27     0:45     2:04     2:46    5:17    6:35    9:58   13:38    17:09   18:17    19:24   19:54    21:13   22:36   23:27 
               Uden Klub                           0:45     1:19     0:42    2:31    1:18    3:23    3:40     3:31    1:08     1:07    0:30     1:19    1:23    0:51 
    42     148 Heine Klepsch             23:35     0:42     2:00     2:40    4:59    6:41   10:06   13:10    16:33   17:19    19:01   19:42    21:14   22:43   23:35 
               Uden Klub                           0:42     1:18     0:40    2:19    1:42    3:25    3:04     3:23    0:46     1:42    0:41     1:32    1:29    0:52 
    43     297 Oskar Keller              23:36     0:41     1:55     2:25    4:58    8:37   11:33   14:03    16:37   17:54    18:51   19:53    22:02   23:05   23:36 
               Allerød OK                          0:41     1:14     0:30    2:33    3:39    2:56    2:30     2:34    1:17     0:57    1:02     2:09    1:03    0:31 
                                                           20:30                                                                                                     
                                                            *141                                                                                                     
    44     143 Linus Sandorff            23:37     0:36     1:57     2:39    6:10    7:40   11:08   13:36    16:14   17:51    19:02   19:44    21:14   22:55   23:37 
               Uden Klub                           0:36     1:21     0:42    3:31    1:30    3:28    2:28     2:38    1:37     1:11    0:42     1:30    1:41    0:42 
    45     145 Jakob Sandorff            23:39     0:46     2:08     2:50    6:19    7:52   11:20   13:43    16:26   18:11    19:12   19:55    22:01   23:11   23:39 
               Uden Klub                           0:46     1:22     0:42    3:29    1:33    3:28    2:23     2:43    1:45     1:01    0:43     2:06    1:10    0:28 
    46     142 Valdemar Spiegel Stelc    23:40     0:40     2:08     2:53    6:15    7:49   11:29   13:39    16:46   17:57    19:08   20:02    21:51   23:01   23:40 
               Uden Klub                           0:40     1:28     0:45    3:22    1:34    3:40    2:10     3:07    1:11     1:11    0:54     1:49    1:10    0:39 
    47     322 Ida van der Leeden        23:45     0:53     2:37     3:22    6:32    7:40   11:09   13:46    17:01   17:58    19:39   20:15    21:49   23:09   23:45 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:53     1:44     0:45    3:10    1:08    3:29    2:37     3:15    0:57     1:41    0:36     1:34    1:20    0:36 
    48     105 Claudia Knudsen           23:48     0:55     2:08     2:56    5:24    6:35    9:52   12:41    15:34   16:44    18:29   19:02    20:46   22:42   23:48 
               Helsingør SOK                       0:55     1:13     0:48    2:28    1:11    3:17    2:49     2:53    1:10     1:45    0:33     1:44    1:56    1:06 
    49     139 Hans Michael Christens    24:03     0:52     2:20     2:58    5:49    6:54    9:58   14:07    17:07   18:04    20:09   20:52    22:10   23:24   24:03 
               Kildeholm OK                        0:52     1:28     0:38    2:51    1:05    3:04    4:09     3:00    0:57     2:05    0:43     1:18    1:14    0:39 
    50     102 Ida Hundebøl Sund         24:18     0:43     2:21     2:52    5:41    7:05   11:08   14:09    17:27   18:27    19:58   20:48    22:15   23:36   24:18 
               KFIU                                0:43     1:38     0:31    2:49    1:24    4:03    3:01     3:18    1:00     1:31    0:50     1:27    1:21    0:42 
    51     330 Rasmus Enggaard           24:42     1:11     2:33     3:08    9:06   10:10   13:36   16:00    18:36   19:14    20:28   21:02    22:35   23:56   24:42 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:11     1:22     0:35    5:58    1:04    3:26    2:24     2:36    0:38     1:14    0:34     1:33    1:21    0:46 
    52     212 Laura Lindbjerg Skovbæ    25:12     0:40     1:59     2:37    5:27    6:51   10:54   14:04    17:49   18:39    20:42   21:31    23:06   24:35   25:12 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:40     1:19     0:38    2:50    1:24    4:03    3:10     3:45    0:50     2:03    0:49     1:35    1:29    0:37 
    53     133 Freja Kliem               25:18     0:41     2:12     2:49    6:06    7:50   12:13   14:41    17:29   19:02    20:51   21:32    23:35   24:46   25:18 
               Farum OK                            0:41     1:31     0:37    3:17    1:44    4:23    2:28     2:48    1:33     1:49    0:41     2:03    1:11    0:32 
    54     106 Natalie Knudsen           25:23     0:40     2:25     3:05    6:26    7:42   10:57   14:09    17:17   18:30    20:31   21:08    22:52   24:48   25:23 
               Helsingør SOK                       0:40     1:45     0:40    3:21    1:16    3:15    3:12     3:08    1:13     2:01    0:37     1:44    1:56    0:35 
    55     316 Jakob Jørgensen           25:32     0:47     2:53     3:55    7:30    8:46   13:16   15:34    18:19   20:04    21:10   21:44    23:23   24:59   25:32 
               Uden Klub                           0:47     2:06     1:02    3:35    1:16    4:30    2:18     2:45    1:45     1:06    0:34     1:39    1:36    0:33 
    56     121 Chili Deruginsky          25:36     0:37     2:13     2:46    5:09    6:27   11:10   13:31    16:33   18:59    20:20   20:59    23:30   24:50   25:36 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:37     1:36     0:33    2:23    1:18    4:43    2:21     3:02    2:26     1:21    0:39     2:31    1:20    0:46 
    57     257 Alexander Ravn            25:47     0:33     1:54     2:42    6:04    7:05   10:50   14:04    17:56   19:20    21:46   22:27    24:00   25:15   25:47 
               Uden Klub                           0:33     1:21     0:48    3:22    1:01    3:45    3:14     3:52    1:24     2:26    0:41     1:33    1:15    0:32 
    58     134 Ida Lykking               25:48     0:42     1:57     2:43    4:51    6:21   10:29   13:34    16:40   17:53    19:36   21:32    22:57   25:19   25:48 
               OK 73                               0:42     1:15     0:46    2:08    1:30    4:08    3:05     3:06    1:13     1:43    1:56     1:25    2:22    0:29 
    59     104 Viktor Hougaard Jørgen    25:49     0:57     2:43     3:39    6:31    8:12   12:18   14:53    18:25   19:23    21:00   21:40    23:03   24:54   25:49 
               Ballerup OK                         0:57     1:46     0:56    2:52    1:41    4:06    2:35     3:32    0:58     1:37    0:40     1:23    1:51    0:55 
    60     304 Niels Visti Hansen        25:51     0:40     2:14     2:58    5:54    7:08   10:09   13:18    16:55   18:20    20:41   21:13    23:29   24:58   25:51 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:40     1:34     0:44    2:56    1:14    3:01    3:09     3:37    1:25     2:21    0:32     2:16    1:29    0:53 
    61     103 Xenia Wigen               25:54     0:45     2:05     3:05    5:36    6:34    9:55   13:32    16:50   17:30    19:39   20:17    22:38   24:54   25:54 
               KFIU                                0:45     1:20     1:00    2:31    0:58    3:21    3:37     3:18    0:40     2:09    0:38     2:21    2:16    1:00 
    62     101 Max Emil Wigen            26:02     0:48     2:11     3:12    5:48    6:45   10:18   14:19    17:01   17:32    19:34   20:24    22:45   24:55   26:02 
               KFIU                                0:48     1:23     1:01    2:36    0:57    3:33    4:01     2:42    0:31     2:02    0:50     2:21    2:10    1:07 
    63     269 Ulrikke Hartmann-Peter    26:04     1:13     2:43     3:19    5:57    7:01   11:51   14:18    18:22   19:30    21:01   21:52    23:49   25:21   26:04 
               Uden Klub                           1:13     1:30     0:36    2:38    1:04    4:50    2:27     4:04    1:08     1:31    0:51     1:57    1:32    0:43 
    64     334 Marius Venet              26:05     1:16     2:43     3:29    5:50    7:07   10:26   12:59    18:17   19:26    20:55   21:52    23:26   25:01   26:05 
               Uden Klub                           1:16     1:27     0:46    2:21    1:17    3:19    2:33     5:18    1:09     1:29    0:57     1:34    1:35    1:04 
    65     335 Luna Venet                26:15     1:06     2:38     3:30    5:58    7:15    9:48   13:05    18:24   19:14    20:42   21:09    23:26   25:04   26:15 
               Uden Klub                           1:06     1:32     0:52    2:28    1:17    2:33    3:17     5:19    0:50     1:28    0:27     2:17    1:38    1:11 
    66     333 Malthe Vibe               26:19     1:06     2:25     3:15    5:38    6:49   10:42   14:38    18:22   19:25    21:00   22:06    23:52   25:22   26:19 
               Uden Klub                           1:06     1:19     0:50    2:23    1:11    3:53    3:56     3:44    1:03     1:35    1:06     1:46    1:30    0:57 
    67     309 Freja Wiborg              27:47     1:07     3:10     3:54    6:40    7:58   12:30   15:42    20:25   21:16    23:33   24:02    25:31   27:02   27:47 
               Uden Klub                           1:07     2:03     0:44    2:46    1:18    4:32    3:12     4:43    0:51     2:17    0:29     1:29    1:31    0:45 
    68     264 Nanna Neidhardt           28:11     0:59     2:38     3:17    6:39    8:04   11:20   14:38    18:15   19:31    21:50   23:02    25:23   27:30   28:11 
               Uden Klub                           0:59     1:39     0:39    3:22    1:25    3:16    3:18     3:37    1:16     2:19    1:12     2:21    2:07    0:41 
    69     280 Silas Schytte Olsen       28:56     0:56     3:05     4:00    6:56    8:19   13:00   17:42    22:21   23:01    24:16   25:02    26:30   27:53   28:56 
               Søllerød OK                         0:56     2:09     0:55    2:56    1:23    4:41    4:42     4:39    0:40     1:15    0:46     1:28    1:23    1:03 
    70     268 Lykke Friis               29:25     1:05     2:44     3:39    7:36    9:04   13:15   16:41    20:09   21:08    23:41   24:21    26:08   27:55   29:25 
               Uden Klub                           1:05     1:39     0:55    3:57    1:28    4:11    3:26     3:28    0:59     2:33    0:40     1:47    1:47    1:30 
    71     254 Andrea Reusch             29:26     1:10     3:14     4:52    7:27    8:50   12:13   15:21    20:04   21:11    23:21   24:20    26:19   28:08   29:26 
                                                   1:10     2:04     1:38    2:35    1:23    3:23    3:08     4:43    1:07     2:10    0:59     1:59    1:49    1:18 
    72     165 Mira Jørgensen            29:36     0:41     2:28     3:35    6:29    8:42   12:09   16:13    20:47   22:33    24:27   25:06    26:53   28:32   29:36 
               Uden Klub                           0:41     1:47     1:07    2:54    2:13    3:27    4:04     4:34    1:46     1:54    0:39     1:47    1:39    1:04 
    73     136 Sofie Tripax              29:46     0:45     2:48     3:36    6:52    8:47   12:45   16:20    20:24   22:13    24:31   25:28    27:31   29:04   29:46 
               OK Roskilde                         0:45     2:03     0:48    3:16    1:55    3:58    3:35     4:04    1:49     2:18    0:57     2:03    1:33    0:42 
    74     132 Marta Kliem               30:38     0:42     2:07     2:41    6:10    8:05   12:41   17:06    19:40   21:26    23:13   24:44    27:05   29:57   30:38 
               Farum OK                            0:42     1:25     0:34    3:29    1:55    4:36    4:25     2:34    1:46     1:47    1:31     2:21    2:52    0:41 
    75     294 Emilie ?                  30:40     0:39     2:09     2:45    5:00    6:21   18:38   22:14    24:10   25:14    27:04   27:39    28:47   29:53   30:40 
               Uden Klub                           0:39     1:30     0:36    2:15    1:21   12:17    3:36     1:56    1:04     1:50    0:35     1:08    1:06    0:47 
    76     110 Sidse Tillingsøe          30:51     3:01     5:00     6:16    9:40   11:13   15:15   18:23    22:44   23:47    26:00   26:42    28:33   30:07   30:51 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    3:01     1:59     1:16    3:24    1:33    4:02    3:08     4:21    1:03     2:13    0:42     1:51    1:34    0:44 
    77     160 Ann Sofie Larsen          31:00     1:01     2:25     3:17    6:31    8:51   13:34   16:50    21:18   22:45    25:14   25:59    29:00   30:09   31:00 
               Uden Klub                           1:01     1:24     0:52    3:14    2:20    4:43    3:16     4:28    1:27     2:29    0:45     3:01    1:09    0:51 
    78     107 Line Petersen             31:26     0:37     2:35     3:27    6:49    8:35   12:42   15:56    21:56   23:49    25:34   26:38    28:45   30:41   31:26 
               Helsingør SOK                       0:37     1:58     0:52    3:22    1:46    4:07    3:14     6:00    1:53     1:45    1:04     2:07    1:56    0:45 
    79     253 Veronika Reusch           31:51     1:18     3:39     4:52    8:07   10:00   14:57   18:42    23:05   24:11    25:40   26:22    28:16   30:25   31:51 
               Uden Klub                           1:18     2:21     1:13    3:15    1:53    4:57    3:45     4:23    1:06     1:29    0:42     1:54    2:09    1:26 
    80     331 Anders Enggaard           32:02     0:58     2:20     2:55    6:08    7:22   10:31   21:05    24:36   25:20    27:19   27:53    29:43   31:10   32:02 
               Uden Klub                           0:58     1:22     0:35    3:13    1:14    3:09   10:34     3:31    0:44     1:59    0:34     1:50    1:27    0:52 
    81     279 Maja Schytte Olsen        32:06     0:49     2:45     3:48    6:58    8:21   13:04   17:41    22:22   23:27    25:34   26:25    28:32   30:36   32:06 
               Søllerød OK                         0:49     1:56     1:03    3:10    1:23    4:43    4:37     4:41    1:05     2:07    0:51     2:07    2:04    1:30 
    82     273 Luka Utzon                32:20     0:53     2:18     2:55    6:41    7:51   11:16   14:21    17:44   24:11    27:02   27:46    30:37   31:41   32:20 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    0:53     1:25     0:37    3:46    1:10    3:25    3:05     3:23    6:27     2:51    0:44     2:51    1:04    0:39 
    83     138 Christine Reipert Hans    33:31     0:55     2:28     3:34    7:25    9:04   13:58   18:28    24:33   25:40    27:33   28:13    29:56   31:59   33:31 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:55     1:33     1:06    3:51    1:39    4:54    4:30     6:05    1:07     1:53    0:40     1:43    2:03    1:32 
    84     267 Roberta Boline Winnes     33:33     0:57     2:32     3:37    7:22    9:13   13:58   18:44    24:24   25:45    27:31   28:13    30:04   32:30   33:33 
               Uden Klub                           0:57     1:35     1:05    3:45    1:51    4:45    4:46     5:40    1:21     1:46    0:42     1:51    2:26    1:03 
    85     108 Lærke Skov Nielsen        33:39     1:10     3:15     4:13    7:41    9:04   15:16   19:17    25:58   26:57    28:43   29:12    31:13   33:05   33:39 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:10     2:05     0:58    3:28    1:23    6:12    4:01     6:41    0:59     1:46    0:29     2:01    1:52    0:34 
    86     259 Mikkel Sandvang           34:03     0:57     2:35     3:30    7:14    8:41   15:19   20:06    25:18   26:19    28:22   29:13    31:21   33:11   34:03 
               Uden Klub                           0:57     1:38     0:55    3:44    1:27    6:38    4:47     5:12    1:01     2:03    0:51     2:08    1:50    0:52 
    87     211 Maiken Steffensen         34:05     0:56     2:51     3:39    7:52    9:49   15:20   19:37    24:21   25:38    28:22   29:23    31:32   33:16   34:05 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:56     1:55     0:48    4:13    1:57    5:31    4:17     4:44    1:17     2:44    1:01     2:09    1:44    0:49 
    88     270 Helle Friis               34:23     1:08     3:13     3:53    8:19    9:59   15:06   19:58    24:30   26:01    27:49   29:41    31:44   33:31   34:23 
               Uden Klub                           1:08     2:05     0:40    4:26    1:40    5:07    4:52     4:32    1:31     1:48    1:52     2:03    1:47    0:52 
    89     117 Margit Anna Brodam        34:28     1:09     3:27     4:45    8:52   12:21   18:05   21:50    25:50   27:30    29:04   30:15    32:08   33:44   34:28 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:09     2:18     1:18    4:07    3:29    5:44    3:45     4:00    1:40     1:34    1:11     1:53    1:36    0:44 
    90     164 Rosa Cecilie Andersen     34:37     0:48     2:51     4:17    8:12   10:12   15:46   19:20    25:05   27:37    29:38   30:11    32:07   33:46   34:37 
               Uden Klub                           0:48     2:03     1:26    3:55    2:00    5:34    3:34     5:45    2:32     2:01    0:33     1:56    1:39    0:51 
    91     118 Lea Fauerholdt Saarde     34:43     0:47     2:37     3:35    7:25    8:37   13:39   16:44    21:55   22:54    25:30   26:16    29:20   31:48   34:43 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              0:47     1:50     0:58    3:50    1:12    5:02    3:05     5:11    0:59     2:36    0:46     3:04    2:28    2:55 
    92     301 Laura Karlsmose           35:09     1:15     4:34     5:46   11:21   13:28   18:48   22:33    27:03   28:08    30:03   30:59    32:51   34:28   35:09 
               Farum OK                            1:15     3:19     1:12    5:35    2:07    5:20    3:45     4:30    1:05     1:55    0:56     1:52    1:37    0:41 
    93     311 Emilie Sørensen           35:11     1:00     3:27     4:15    8:15   10:28   15:18   19:10    23:44   25:15    28:59   29:44    31:52   34:14   35:11 
               KFIU                                1:00     2:27     0:48    4:00    2:13    4:50    3:52     4:34    1:31     3:44    0:45     2:08    2:22    0:57 
    94     116 Karoline Dahl             35:27     1:03     2:48     3:51    7:28    8:50   18:06   22:38    27:13   28:28    30:13   30:46    32:28   34:14   35:27 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              1:03     1:45     1:03    3:37    1:22    9:16    4:32     4:35    1:15     1:45    0:33     1:42    1:46    1:13 
    95     271 Lærke Djurhuus Ipsen      37:22     1:11     3:40     4:36    8:14   10:17   16:24   20:54    25:51   27:29    30:55   32:01    35:07   36:24   37:22 
               Kildeholm OK                        1:11     2:29     0:56    3:38    2:03    6:07    4:30     4:57    1:38     3:26    1:06     3:06    1:17    0:58 
    96     190 Nina Valery               37:34     1:44     4:08     5:23   10:09   11:59   16:25   21:33    26:25   28:09    30:37   31:29    34:22   36:45   37:34 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:44     2:24     1:15    4:46    1:50    4:26    5:08     4:52    1:44     2:28    0:52     2:53    2:23    0:49 
    97     412 Lærke Steen               37:44     0:45     2:27     3:33    7:34    9:24   14:00   18:47    24:27   26:29    29:36   30:51    34:07   36:42   37:44 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     0:45     1:42     1:06    4:01    1:50    4:36    4:47     5:40    2:02     3:07    1:15     3:16    2:35    1:02 
    98     305 Lea Skythe                40:15     2:06     4:18     5:33    9:30   13:31   19:22   24:03    29:42   31:23    33:38   34:19    36:44   39:05   40:15 
               Farum OK                            2:06     2:12     1:15    3:57    4:01    5:51    4:41     5:39    1:41     2:15    0:41     2:25    2:21    1:10 
    99     306 Simon Jaral               40:24     2:13     4:21     5:36    9:34   13:38   19:25   24:10    29:46   31:26    33:41   34:17    36:51   39:08   40:24 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              2:13     2:08     1:15    3:58    4:04    5:47    4:45     5:36    1:40     2:15    0:36     2:34    2:17    1:16 
   100     332 Sofie Stausholm           40:35     1:04     3:28     4:20   10:39   12:32   17:47   23:00    33:33   34:53    36:29   36:56    38:30   39:53   40:35 
               Uden Klub                           1:04     2:24     0:52    6:19    1:53    5:15    5:13    10:33    1:20     1:36    0:27     1:34    1:23    0:42 
   101     262 Aske Kondo                42:47     2:19     3:39     4:18    7:43    8:58   12:16   15:23    19:19   36:10    38:05   38:31    40:00   41:38   42:47 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:19     1:20     0:39    3:25    1:15    3:18    3:07     3:56   16:51     1:55    0:26     1:29    1:38    1:09 
                                                           23:11                                                                                                     
                                                            *136                                                                                                     
   102     310 Fiona Olivia Wiborg       47:58     1:13     4:00     5:19   12:04   14:31   21:42   29:01    37:47   38:51    41:26   42:09    44:26   46:32   47:58 
               Uden Klub                           1:13     2:47     1:19    6:45    2:27    7:11    7:19     8:46    1:04     2:35    0:43     2:17    2:06    1:26 
   103     321 Laura Saxtorph          1:00:08     3:07     6:44     9:44   15:46   19:57   27:21   31:36    38:46   43:01    48:36   51:56    54:09   56:59 1:00:08 
               Ballerup OK                         3:07     3:37     3:00    6:02    4:11    7:24    4:15     7:10    4:15     5:35    3:20     2:13    2:50    3:09 
   104     320 Karoline Saxtorph       1:00:11     3:10     6:42     9:46   15:42   19:51   27:15   31:41    38:42   43:00    50:20   51:58    54:46   57:02 1:00:11 
               Ballerup OK                         3:10     3:32     3:04    5:56    4:09    7:24    4:26     7:01    4:18     7:20    1:38     2:48    2:16    3:09 
   105     131 Malte Kliem            10:21:49    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   ----- 0:21:49 
               Farum OK                                                                                                                                      0:21:49 

           275 Rigmor Swedler                     59:34  1:01:05  1:02:08 1:05:05 1:06:31 1:10:26 1:13:13  1:17:34 1:18:11  1:19:33 1:20:26  1:22:00 1:23:14 1:23:50 
               Uden Klub                          59:34     1:31     1:03    2:57    1:26    3:55    2:47     4:21    0:37     1:22    0:53     1:34    1:14    0:36 
           144 Sofie Sørensen          Fejlkl.     1:14     3:54    -----   12:09   13:38   19:30   22:56    27:33   29:01    31:50   33:03    35:32   37:59   39:25 
               Uden Klub                           1:14     2:40             8:15    1:29    5:52    3:26     4:37    1:28     2:49    1:13     2:29    2:27    1:26 
           276 Anna Mikkelsen          Fejlkl.     1:38     3:14     3:42    7:32    8:28   12:28   15:13    18:45   -----    27:03   28:19    31:20   32:26   33:09 
               Uden Klub                           1:38     1:36     0:28    3:50    0:56    4:00    2:45     3:32             8:18    1:16     3:01    1:06    0:43 



Åben 3  (41)                                 3.0 km   11 K                                  
                                                 1(145)   2(146)   3(147)  4(148)  5(149)  6(150)  7(151)   8(152)  9(139)  10(141) 11(144)        M                 

     1     291 Jon Lundstrøm             25:27     1:25     2:34     4:54    6:15    9:30   11:40   14:05    18:01   21:35    23:04   25:03    25:27                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:25     1:09     2:20    1:21    3:15    2:10    2:25     3:56    3:34     1:29    1:59     0:24                 
     2     172 Marie Alstrup Jensen      28:22     1:30     2:51     5:27    7:01   10:22   12:58   15:49    20:00   23:47    25:18   27:45    28:22                 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     1:30     1:21     2:36    1:34    3:21    2:36    2:51     4:11    3:47     1:31    2:27     0:37                 
     3     171 Rasmus Probst Meyer       29:46     1:56     3:26     6:20    7:58   11:51   15:23   18:15    22:29   25:43    27:25   29:20    29:46                 
               Allerød OK                          1:56     1:30     2:54    1:38    3:53    3:32    2:52     4:14    3:14     1:42    1:55     0:26                 
     4     281 Annika Olsen              32:17     2:32     4:40     6:58    8:14   11:21   16:58   19:12    23:40   27:48    29:20   31:42    32:17                 
               Uden Klub                           2:32     2:08     2:18    1:16    3:07    5:37    2:14     4:28    4:08     1:32    2:22     0:35                 
     5     282 Marcus Olsen              33:03     2:58     5:24     7:25    8:46   11:51   17:19   19:41    24:11   28:14    30:12   32:24    33:03                 
               Uden Klub                           2:58     2:26     2:01    1:21    3:05    5:28    2:22     4:30    4:03     1:58    2:12     0:39                 
     6     261 Mathilde Boesen           33:29     2:09     3:22     6:07    7:56   12:24   15:38   18:48    23:17   27:52    30:16   32:59    33:29                 
               OK Roskilde                         2:09     1:13     2:45    1:49    4:28    3:14    3:10     4:29    4:35     2:24    2:43     0:30                 
     7     286 Magnus Magnus             33:55     3:13     4:33     6:40    8:07   11:38   14:02   16:43    19:36   29:13    30:47   33:11    33:55                 
               Uden Klub                           3:13     1:20     2:07    1:27    3:31    2:24    2:41     2:53    9:37     1:34    2:24     0:44                 
     8     173 Mads Lykking              35:29     2:21     5:14    10:04   11:05   15:27   18:44   22:25    26:45   30:39    32:28   34:57    35:29                 
               OK 73                               2:21     2:53     4:50    1:01    4:22    3:17    3:41     4:20    3:54     1:49    2:29     0:32                 
     9     169 Matilde Dahl              40:23     3:15     6:11     9:14   11:25   15:48   20:20   24:22    29:05   35:20    37:19   39:50    40:23                 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              3:15     2:56     3:03    2:11    4:23    4:32    4:02     4:43    6:15     1:59    2:31     0:33                 
    10     284 Stephanie Funcker         40:49     2:17     4:11     8:27   11:01   17:30   20:51   26:00    31:20   35:35    37:40   40:15    40:49                 
               Uden Klub                           2:17     1:54     4:16    2:34    6:29    3:21    5:09     5:20    4:15     2:05    2:35     0:34                 
    11     174 Natasja Hansen            43:38     7:22     8:41    11:45   13:37   18:40   21:49   25:17    35:13   38:53    40:33   43:00    43:38                 
               OK 73                               7:22     1:19     3:04    1:52    5:03    3:09    3:28     9:56    3:40     1:40    2:27     0:38                 
    11     314 August S. Konstantyner    43:38     2:22     4:30     7:32    9:57   15:52   19:35   25:54    31:01   37:13    39:13   42:56    43:38                 
               Helsingør SOK                       2:22     2:08     3:02    2:25    5:55    3:43    6:19     5:07    6:12     2:00    3:43     0:42                 
    13     176 Mads Hvelplund            45:17     4:51     6:37     9:54   11:44   17:23   20:33   25:43    32:57   39:53    41:40   44:47    45:17                 
               Uden Klub                           4:51     1:46     3:17    1:50    5:39    3:10    5:10     7:14    6:56     1:47    3:07     0:30                 
    14     177 August Hoch               45:19     4:51     6:34     9:52   11:43   17:20   20:32   25:33    32:56   39:52    41:33   44:41    45:19                 
               Uden Klub                           4:51     1:43     3:18    1:51    5:37    3:12    5:01     7:23    6:56     1:41    3:08     0:38                 
    15     327 Caroline Ryge Carlsen     46:08     2:01     4:43     8:28   11:08   20:59   26:19   29:01    36:18   41:03    43:07   45:31    46:08                 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     2:01     2:42     3:45    2:40    9:51    5:20    2:42     7:17    4:45     2:04    2:24     0:37                 
    16     326 Clara Ryge Carlsen        46:09     2:03     4:34     8:32   11:04   21:03   26:21   28:59    36:17   41:09    43:12   45:36    46:09                 
               OK Øst Birkerød                     2:03     2:31     3:58    2:32    9:59    5:18    2:38     7:18    4:52     2:03    2:24     0:33                 
    17     324 Maja Brinch               46:42     2:10     3:42     7:05   12:54   24:21   27:53   31:48    36:56   41:49    43:45   46:09    46:42                 
               Helsingør SOK                       2:10     1:32     3:23    5:49   11:27    3:32    3:55     5:08    4:53     1:56    2:24     0:33                 
    18     302 Iben Wallin               48:01     3:02     4:45     8:08   10:50   17:34   21:06   26:30    34:04   41:18    44:24   47:26    48:01                 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              3:02     1:43     3:23    2:42    6:44    3:32    5:24     7:34    7:14     3:06    3:02     0:35                 
    19     303 Steen Wallin              48:09     3:19     4:54     8:24   11:09   17:49   21:28   26:34    34:00   41:18    44:27   47:39    48:09                 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              3:19     1:35     3:30    2:45    6:40    3:39    5:06     7:26    7:18     3:09    3:12     0:30                 
    20     170 Trine Siewartz Nielsen    48:18     5:25     7:44    12:14   14:05   21:29   26:29   30:48    36:26   42:20    44:50   47:47    48:18                 
               FIF Hillerød Orienteri              5:25     2:19     4:30    1:51    7:24    5:00    4:19     5:38    5:54     2:30    2:57     0:31                 
    21     285 Gustav Torp               49:03     3:10     6:39     9:48   11:38   25:18   29:27   33:28    39:16   44:15    45:58   48:35    49:03                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    3:10     3:29     3:09    1:50   13:40    4:09    4:01     5:48    4:59     1:43    2:37     0:28                 
    22     325 Sara Brinch               50:33     2:14     4:07     7:14   12:43   24:35   28:08   32:06    37:31   42:33    46:15   49:47    50:33                 
               Helsingør SOK                       2:14     1:53     3:07    5:29   11:52    3:33    3:58     5:25    5:02     3:42    3:32     0:46                 
    23     197 Caroline Bech-Arnested    52:28     2:37     5:41     9:36   12:44   21:53   27:19   35:04    39:55   46:19    48:20   51:40    52:28                 
               Uden Klub                           2:37     3:04     3:55    3:08    9:09    5:26    7:45     4:51    6:24     2:01    3:20     0:48                 
    24     312 Mathias Sørensen          54:58     3:57     7:03    11:41   14:19   22:25   27:44   33:07    40:33   48:38    51:13   54:25    54:58                 
               KFIU                                3:57     3:06     4:38    2:38    8:06    5:19    5:23     7:26    8:05     2:35    3:12     0:33                 
    25     180 Camilla Larsen            55:30     9:33    15:31    18:12   19:59   29:47   33:05   38:44    45:27   50:40    52:25   54:56    55:30                 
               Uden Klub                           9:33     5:58     2:41    1:47    9:48    3:18    5:39     6:43    5:13     1:45    2:31     0:34                 
    26     181 Ida Svanberg              55:47     9:49    15:46    18:28   20:20   29:59   33:21   38:58    45:45   50:57    52:46   55:11    55:47                 
               Uden Klub                           9:49     5:57     2:42    1:52    9:39    3:22    5:37     6:47    5:12     1:49    2:25     0:36                 
    27     178 Lærke Hvelplund           57:13     2:30     5:04     8:50   12:12   20:10   25:52   33:49    42:06   49:31    52:34   56:35    57:13                 
               Uden Klub                           2:30     2:34     3:46    3:22    7:58    5:42    7:57     8:17    7:25     3:03    4:01     0:38                 
    28     167 Thomas Gefke Thuesen      57:51     2:51     4:50     8:52   12:32   27:26   33:28   39:18    45:37   51:08    53:51   57:15    57:51                 
               KFIU                                2:51     1:59     4:02    3:40   14:54    6:02    5:50     6:19    5:31     2:43    3:24     0:36                 
    29     323 Caroline Balslev          59:30     3:22     5:41     9:16   11:22   29:53   34:25   39:52    46:06   52:40    55:05   58:24    59:30                 
               Uden Klub                           3:22     2:19     3:35    2:06   18:31    4:32    5:27     6:14    6:34     2:25    3:19     1:06                 
    30     184 Oliver Zakari Ørnkow    1:01:49     3:16     5:25    13:11   16:41   27:37   33:26   38:59    46:53   53:41    57:09 1:01:04  1:01:49                 
               Uden Klub                           3:16     2:09     7:46    3:30   10:56    5:49    5:33     7:54    6:48     3:28    3:55     0:45                 
    31     183 Lærke Dalby Jensen      1:02:19     3:31     5:58    10:28   12:58   27:45   33:58   39:37    47:24   54:14    58:18 1:01:40  1:02:19                 
               Uden Klub                           3:31     2:27     4:30    2:30   14:47    6:13    5:39     7:47    6:50     4:04    3:22     0:39                 
    32     179 Matti Ørnkow            1:02:43     2:52     5:15    13:14   16:18   27:14   33:43   39:15    46:56   53:43    56:49 1:01:30  1:02:43                 
               Uden Klub                           2:52     2:23     7:59    3:04   10:56    6:29    5:32     7:41    6:47     3:06    4:41     1:13                 
    33     318 Astrid Maag             1:07:05    13:17    14:14    18:35   21:08   42:07   45:55   50:51    55:51 1:00:59  1:03:29 1:06:28  1:07:05                 
               Uden Klub                          13:17     0:57     4:21    2:33   20:59    3:48    4:56     5:00    5:08     2:30    2:59     0:37                 
    34     278 Signe Kürstein Nielsen  1:08:38     3:20     6:43    11:18   14:18   23:48   30:19   35:48    51:35   58:57  1:02:49 1:07:49  1:08:38                 
               Kildeholm OK                        3:20     3:23     4:35    3:00    9:30    6:31    5:29    15:47    7:22     3:52    5:00     0:49                 
    35     283 Nina Lybek Schaltz      1:10:34     3:49     6:06    15:31   19:58   30:12   39:01   45:36    55:13 1:03:37  1:06:25 1:09:53  1:10:34                 
               Uden Klub                           3:49     2:17     9:25    4:27   10:14    8:49    6:35     9:37    8:24     2:48    3:28     0:41                 
    36     287 Per Henrik Lybek Schal  1:11:02     3:54     6:24    15:32   19:53   30:01   37:20   46:42    54:49 1:03:28  1:06:28 1:10:05  1:11:02                 
               Ballerup OK                         3:54     2:30     9:08    4:21   10:08    7:19    9:22     8:07    8:39     3:00    3:37     0:57                 
    37     187 Anna Nørgaard Sørensen  1:22:13     3:29     5:38    10:36   13:15   40:55   45:59   54:07  1:05:09 1:12:53  1:16:26 1:20:58  1:22:13                 
               Uden Klub                           3:29     2:09     4:58    2:39   27:40    5:04    8:08    11:02    7:44     3:33    4:32     1:15                 

           175 Elisabeth Nørgaa Chris  Fejlkl.     2:32     4:50    10:57   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    36:26                 
               Kildeholm OK                        2:32     2:18     6:07                                                                      25:29                 
           293 Jonathan Wesnæs         Fejlkl.     2:38     5:03     9:01   11:36   22:40   27:30   33:57    46:20   53:11    56:12   59:34  1:00:08                 
               Uden Klub                           2:38     2:25     3:58    2:35   11:04    4:50    6:27    12:23    6:51     3:01    3:22     0:34                 
           290 Patroclus Rømling       Fejlkl.     2:55     5:03     9:05   11:43   22:47   27:29   34:17    46:32   53:28    56:17   59:40  1:00:13                 
               Uden Klub                           2:55     2:08     4:02    2:38   11:04    4:42    6:48    12:15    6:56     2:49    3:23     0:33                 
           292 Peter Jawas             Fejlkl.     2:34     4:45     8:54   11:25   22:36   27:14   34:27    46:04   53:09    56:07   59:28  1:00:04                 
               Uden Klub                           2:34     2:11     4:09    2:31   11:11    4:38    7:13    11:37    7:05     2:58    3:21     0:36                 



Åben 4  (1)                                  4.1 km   12 K                                  
                                                 1(153)   2(154)   3(180)  4(181)  5(171)  6(179)  7(173)   8(182)  9(152)  10(155) 11(142)  12(144)       M         

     1     300 Simon Lardy Pedersen    1:23:51     3:53    10:07    29:50   38:59   45:45   48:31   56:17    58:55 1:05:16  1:14:37 1:20:41  1:23:16 1:23:51         
               Uden Klub                           3:53     6:14    19:43    9:09    6:46    2:46    7:46     2:38    6:21     9:21    6:04     2:35    0:35