Skovcup fiale 2013on 05-06-2013 16:33
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stnr      Brik Navn                         År Klasse                   Tid    Pl 


3549 Søllerød OK                

     1    433480 Mary Lindbjerg Skovbæk       10 D-10A                  15:04    15 
     2    250100 Ellen K. Larsen              08 D-10A                  13:37    10 
     3    345334 Gunvor Skytte Kirkegaard     10 D-10A            kke startet       
    18    438467 Thomas Jersild Olsen         12 H-12A                  21:39     4 
    24    895262 Astrid Skytte Kirkegaard     14 D-14A                  34:22     5 
    39    423263 Toke Tillingsøe              10 H-10A                  12:43     8 
    60    250032 Silas Schytte Olsen          14 H-14A            kke startet       
   115    250040 Selma Schytte Olsen          07 Åben 2                 23:27    39 
   116    259980 Magne Tillingsøe             07 Åben 2                 15:45    11 
   143    245005 Maja Schytte Olsen           11 Åben 3                 28:27     4 
   150    245038 Daniel Thrane                08 Åben 3                 58:01     7 
   151    345275 Linus Worsøe                 08 Åben 3                 58:07     8 



4577 Ballerup OK                

    19    439312 Cecilie Petersen             11 D-12A                  33:27     3 
    34    250061 Nina Lybek Schaltz           16 D-16A                1:25:36     6 
    40    308087 Magnus Andersen              10 H-10A                  10:10     1 
    61    250042 Per Lybek Schaltz            13 H-14A                1:33:10    13 
   152   1071002 Laura Schulz Saxtorph        12 Åben 2                 21:01    30 
   153   1081100 Karoline Schulz Saxtorph     14 D-14A                  47:56     8 
   179    250148 Sebastia Mæng                   Åben 2                 20:08    28 
   189    666393 Eskild Hanghøj                  Åben 2               Fejlkl.       
   193    666407 Asbjørn Hanghøj                 Åben 2               Fejlkl.       
   201    250130 David Ploug                     Åben 2                 32:32    48 
   206    666665 Esben Andersen                  Åben 2               Fejlkl.       



4582 Lyngby OK                  

   146    250101 Frederik Thoft Nordholm      15 Åben 4               1:21:41     2 



4593 Tisvilde Hegn OK           

     4   2052922 Xenia Bregensøe              10 D-10A                  11:12     4 
     5    351384 Johanne Schøier Kovsted      09 D-10A                  11:23     5 
     6    443336 Alma Marholt                 10 D-10A                  14:57    14 
     7    351382 Marie Olloz                  12 Åben 2                 12:37     2 
     8    886582 Frederikke Gundersen         10 D-10A                  13:42    11 
     9    441866 Dagmar Kopp Stannum          07 D-10A                  17:28    17 
   114    433596 Isabella Andersen            08 Åben 2                 21:41    34 
    20   2052921 Celina Bregensøe             12 D-12A                  26:53     1 
    25    681673 Ida Øbro                     14 D-14A                  27:25     1 
    26    202020 Sidse Tillingsøe             13 D-14A                Fejlkl.       
    27    213980 Anna Cecilie Olsen           14 D-14A                1:03:23    14 
    35    981780 Frida Kopp Stannum           15 D-16A                  49:08     4 
    41    433595 Christoffer Andersen         10 H-10A                  14:36    10 
    42    351347 Carl Gustav Olsen            09 H-10A                  11:20     5 
    43    351381 Tobias Olloz                 09 H-10A                  12:26     7 
    62    500448 Lasse Falck Weber            13 H-14A                  26:16     1 
    63    681848 Jakob Schøier Kovsted        13 H-14A                  27:14     3 
    73    681849 Carl Emil Schøie Kovsted     16 H-16A                  35:48     1 
    74    441882 Sebastian Laust Olsen        16 H-16A                  47:18     5 



4595 FIF Hillerød Orienteri     

    10    682128 Maria Wassard                10 D-10A                  12:52     9 
    11   1402974 Vigga Graff Frederiksen      10 D-10A                  11:44     6 
    12    888413 Mathilde Poulsen             10 D-10A                  10:28     2 
    13    682121 Siri Simonsen                10 D-10A                  10:44     3 
    14    661661 Sigrid Høyer Staugaard       09 D-10A                   9:42     1 
    21    354606 Freja Holm Splittorff        12 D-12A            kke startet       
    22    246452 Christine Reiber Hansen      12 D-12A                  27:48     2 
    28    981613 Nikoline Holm Splittorff     14 D-14A                  28:37     3 
    29    681774 Sara Lykke Brinch            13 D-14A                  40:44     6 
    30    888421 Annika Simonsen              13 D-14A                  27:27     2 
    36    681847 Camilla Larsen               15 D-16A                  37:36     1 
    44   1402966 Lasse Alkjær Eriksen         10 H-10A                  10:52     4 
    45    426971 Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen       08 H-10A                  10:38     3 
    46           Marius Nyhegn                09 H-10A                  14:58    12 
    47           Gustav L. Holmberg           09 H-10A                  15:40    15 
    54    981614 Frederik Holm Splittorff     12 H-12A                  19:40     2 
    55    681677 Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen        11 H-12A                  17:15     1 
    56    207532 Chris Brinch Larsen          12 H-12A                  33:56     8 
    64    216711 Andreas Alkjær Eriksen       13 H-14A                1:01:56    12 
    65   8615885 Malthe Poulsen               13 H-14A                  29:25     5 
    66   1395515 Malte Kjær Hemmingsen        13 H-14A                  33:49     7 
    84    207537 Frederik Holmberg            06 Åben 2                 21:08    31 
   117     35628 Patrick Reibert Hansen       09 Åben 2                 12:05     1 
   118    207541 Torbjørn Høyer Staugaard     06 Åben 2                 17:57    22 
   135     44517 Alde Skovlyst                   Åben 2                 21:46    36 
   138    250103 Maxi Gormsen                    Åben 2                 21:12    32 
   140    250104 Kasper Offersen ladeby          Åben 2               Fejlkl.       
   166    250140 Asger Holmberg                  Åben 2                 16:24    13 
   177    895256 Emilie Bachmann                 D-14A                  58:48    12 
   178    895255 Laura Sloth                     D-14A                  58:47    11 
   181    207542 Magnus Kreutzmann               H-10A                  18:34    19 
   187    981776 Isabella Kempff                 D-16A                  40:17     2 
   227    250145 Torbjørn Sloth-Madsen           Åben 2                 15:34     7 
   228    207525 Sofie Løwenstein                D-14A                  47:41     7 
   229    207526 Oskar Løwenstein                H-12A                  26:12     7 
   216    250132 Kasper Offesen                  Åben 2                 16:14    12 
   219    250122 Ebba Giaff Frederiksen          Åben 2                 15:37     8 



4596 Allerød OK                 

    15    407772 Amalie Ertmann               09 D-10A                  12:48     8 
    16     39882 Klara Hougaard Jørgensen     10 D-10A                  20:32    19 
    17   2049221 Hedda Kärner Grooss          09 D-10A                  14:51    13 
    31     39884 Caroline Bregend Laybourn    14 D-14A                  49:32     9 
    48    308145 Hans Grønborg Nielsen        10 H-10A                  15:15    14 
    49    246451 Jens Tange Hasholt           10 H-10A                  15:04    13 
    50    211101 Oscar David Brom Jensen      10 H-10A                  10:32     2 
    57    501213 Theis Munktved               11 H-12A                  21:28     3 
    67   1402037 Eskil Nordahl Fundal         14 H-14A                  29:50     6 
    68    308144 Victor Albert Tj Falk        13 H-14A                  54:48    11 
    69    308148 Mikkel Scherfig              13 H-14A                  46:49    10 
    70     39885 Bjørn Raaby Laursen          12 H-14A                  36:52     9 
    71    672607 Mikkel Lau Petersen          13 H-14A                  35:39     8 
    72   9005162 Emil Olander Lorenz          14 H-14A                  26:17     2 
    75    682123 Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup       14 H-16A                  36:02     2 
    76    970314 Andreas Duc Jørgensen        16 H-16A                  38:58     3 
    96     39872 Sebastian Vittru Langkjær    07 Åben 2                 16:43    17 
   119    212253 Asmus Fundal                 08 Åben 2                 16:54    18 
   120    216785 Joachim Beltoft              08 Åben 2                 27:29    44 
   121    407773 Cecilie Ertmann              07 Åben 2                 23:36    40 
   122     39870 Erik Grønborg Nielsen        07 Åben 2                 22:44    37 
   123    308052 Tore Emil Maarup             05 Åben 2                 29:39    46 
   124    308051 Mads Christian Maarup        07 Åben 2                 28:56    45 
   144    551000 Hjalte Nørgaard              09 Åben 3                 36:42     5 
   159    250149 Dagmar Würtzen                  D-14A                  58:23    10 
   214    213858 Jonas Hoff                      Åben 2                 18:49    25 



4597 OK Øst Birkerød            

    32   1401717 Marie Erskov Krogh           14 D-14A                  34:05     4 
    58    263564 Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard    12 H-12A                  24:14     5 
    59   1402960 Marcus Elkjær                12 H-12A                Fejlkl.       
    77   1401710 Frederik Erskov Krogh        16 H-16A                1:20:50     6 
   125     42462 Miri Brunstedt Nørgaard      07 Åben 2                 14:18     5 
   126    239228 Vigga Dresler                06 Åben 2                 25:31    42 
   233   1401499 Søren Thrane                    H-14A                  29:16     4 



4601 Farum OK                   

    23    241912 Hannah Nielsen               11 D-12A                Fejlkl.       
    33    426069 Marta Kliem                  13 D-14A                  59:28    13 
    37    331255 Freja Kliem                  15 D-16A                1:11:37     5 
    51    426051 Malte Kliem                  10 H-10A                  17:54    18 
    52    241916 Filip Nielsen                09 H-10A                  17:18    16 
    53    241915 Oscar Rytter Larsen          09 H-10A                  14:53    11 
    78    681679 Vitus Woge Nielsen           15 H-16A                  40:51     4 
   139    241930 Alberte Larsen Rytter        06 Åben 2                 38:12    49 
   172    241920 Marius Storgaard                H-10A                  12:06     6 
   211    250141 Oscar Høck Just                 H-10A                  17:31    17 



4611 OK Roskilde                

    79    682236 Rasmus Møller Jess           15 H-16A            kke startet       



5000 HSOK                       

   110    250105 Alfred Gantriis              10 H-10A                  13:56     9 
   111    250106 Dicte Andersen               10 D-10A                  15:28    16 
   112    250107 Sarah Nommesen               10 D-10A                  12:37     7 
   113    250108 Maggie Müller                10 D-10A                  14:49    12 
   141    250109 Sophie Petersen              12 D-12A                Fejlkl.       
   142    250110 Mikkel Stamp                 12 H-12A                  25:32     6 



6322 PI-København               

    38   2049933 Agnes Nørgård Kracht         14 D-16A                  43:07     3 
   200   2035127 Frida Dürr                      Åben 2                 24:35    41 
   205    250146 Emilie Draiby                   Åben 2                 16:42    16 



9990 Uden klub                  

   127    250111 Anton Hansen                 05 Åben 2                 17:55    20 
   128    250112 Asta Hansen                  08 Åben 2                 18:30    23 
   129    250113 Petra Weymann                06 Åben 2                 21:40    33 
   145    250114 Anna Michaelsen              10 Åben 3                 27:12     2 
   130    250115 Gustav Schreiber             06 Åben 2           kke startet       
   131    250116 Christoffer Linstow          08 Åben 2                 13:58     4 
   132    250117 Johanna Linstow              11 Åben 2                 18:51    26 
   133    250118 Mille Hasse Fortner          06 Åben 2           kke startet       
   134    250119 Ingrid Sandeman                 Åben 2                 21:45    35 
   136    308107 Jens Storm Lyngså               Åben 2                 17:50    19 
   137    250120 Rasmus Storm Lyngså             Åben 2                 18:39    24 
   147    250121 Marta Johansen                  Åben 4               1:04:53     1 
   149    250126 Sofia Michaelsen Gandorf     11 Åben 2                 13:02     3 
   155    250129 William Beltoft                 Åben 2                 32:21    47 
   156    250139 Gustav Henriksen                Åben 2                 27:28    43 
   154    250123 Mathilde Autzen                 Åben 2                 15:38     9 
   157    250128 Laura Galsøe                    Åben 2                 15:40    10 
   158    250127 Anna Nielsen                    Åben 2                 18:55    27 
   171    250125 Caroline Bohé                   Åben 3                 28:20     3 
   182    250138 Daniel Egekvist                 Åben 2                 16:34    15 
   183    250124 Tobias Egekvist                 Åben 2                 17:55    20 
   185   2035126 Nikolaj Nilsson                 Åben 2                 16:29    14 
   186    250136 Jasmin Nilsson                  Åben 2                 20:24    29 
   188    250135 Tor Nilsson                     Åben 3                 59:50     9 
   199    250131 Freja Vinther Nybro             D-10A                  18:21    18 
   231    250142 Albert Elvig Jørgensen          Åben 2                 22:46    38 
   232    250143 Klara Elvig Jørgensen           Åben 3                 26:17     1 
   234    250137 Oliver Fahrendorff              Åben 2                 15:06     6 



9992 Kildeholm OK           DK  

   237    250133 Liva Sandal Hansen              Åben 3                 45:18     6