Skovcup finalefr 08-06-2012 21:10
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Navn                         År Klub                             Tid 



D-10A  (11)               2.2 km   18 K           

    1      7 Siri Simonsen                09 FIF Hillerød Orientering       14:00 
    2      6 Mathilde Poulsen             09 FIF Hillerød Orientering       15:05 
    3      8 Sigrid Høyer Staugaard       08 FIF Hillerød Orientering       16:27 
    4      4 Cecilie Petersen             10 Ballerup OK                    16:49 
    5      5 Xenia Bregensøe              09 Tisvilde Hegn OK               17:53 
    6    247 Mary Lindbjerg Skovbæk       09 Søllerød OK                    18:46 
    7     11 Helena Falck-Jensen          10 Allerød OK                     19:54 
    8      9 Maria Wassard                09 FIF Hillerød Orientering       21:06 
    9      2 Louisa Oscarsson             07 Søllerød OK                    24:56 
   10     12 Hannah Nielsen               10 Farum OK                       24:57 
   11     13 Marie Lyskjær Jensen         07 Farum OK                       27:48 



D-12A  (7)                3.1 km   12 K           

    1     17 Annika Simonsen              12 FIF Hillerød Orientering       20:58 
    2     18 Sara Brinch                  12 FIF Hillerød Orientering       24:41 
    3     14 Celina Bregensøe             11 Tisvilde Hegn OK               35:49 
    4     20 Marta Kliem                  12 Farum OK                       38:05 
    5     10 Anna Kruuse                  10 Allerød OK                     39:22 
    6     16 Christine Reiber Hansen      11 FIF Hillerød Orientering       40:33 

          15 Sidse Tillingsøe             12 Tisvilde Hegn OK             Fejlkl. 



D-14A  (12)               4.0 km   12 K           

    1     26 Camilla Larsen               14 FIF Hillerød Orientering       34:05 
    2     25 Nikoline Holm Splittorff     13 FIF Hillerød Orientering       35:02 
    3     24 Ida Øbro                     13 Tisvilde Hegn OK               42:38 
    4     28 Isabella Kempff-Andersen     14 FIF Hillerød Orientering       47:47 
    5     32 Agnes Kracht                 13 PI-København                   48:41 
    6     22 Astrid Skytte Kirkegaard     13 Tisvilde Hegn OK               50:09 
    7     30 Marie Erskov Krogh           13 OK Øst Birkerød                52:12 
    8     23 Anna Cecilie Olsen           13 Tisvilde Hegn OK               59:45 
    9     29 Frederikke Danielsen         13 Allerød OK                   1:03:02 
   10     27 Julie Blaagaard              14 FIF Hillerød Orientering     1:06:50 
   11     31 Freja Kliem                  14 Farum OK                     1:21:53 

          21 Frida Kopp Stannum           14 Tisvilde Hegn OK             Fejlkl. 



D-16A  (5)                5.0 km   11 K           

    1     33 Amanda Falck Weber           16 Tisvilde Hegn OK               38:22 
    2     37 Maja Brinch                  16 FIF Hillerød Orientering       47:30 
    3     34 Iben Valery                  16 Tisvilde Hegn OK               47:43 
    4     36 Marie Cecilie Hartmeyer      15 FIF Hillerød Orientering       59:12 

          35 Nikoline Tillingsøe          15 Tisvilde Hegn OK         kke startet 



H-10A  (16)               2.2 km   18 K           

    1     50 Theis Munktved               10 Allerød OK                     11:40 
    2     46 Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen        10 FIF Hillerød Orientering       12:14 
    3     44 Oscar David Brom Jensen      09 Tisvilde Hegn OK               13:32 
    4    182 Johannes Kjær Larsen            Uden klub                      13:56 
    5     39 Magnus Andersen              09 Ballerup OK                    14:36 
    6     40 Carl Gustav Olsen            08 Tisvilde Hegn OK               16:51 
    7     49 Jesper Poulsen               10 Allerød OK                     17:39 
    8     47 Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen       07 FIF Hillerød Orientering       22:03 
    8     53 Hans Grønborg Nielsen        09 Allerød OK                     22:03 
   10     48 Gustav L. Holmberg           08 FIF Hillerød Orientering       22:04 
   11     52 Jens Tange Hasholt           09 Allerød OK                     22:24 
   12     45 Tobias Olloz                 08 Tisvilde Hegn OK               23:08 
   13     55 Filip Nielsen                08 Farum OK                       26:57 
   14     54 Malte Kliem                  09 Farum OK                       29:59 

          41 Toke Tillingsøe              09 Tisvilde Hegn OK             Fejlkl. 
          51 Victor Mørup-Petersen        10 Allerød OK                   Fejlkl. 



H-12A  (9)                3.1 km   12 K           

    1     61 Frederik Holm Splittorff     11 FIF Hillerød Orientering       19:48 
    2     59 Jakob Schøier Kovsted        12 Tisvilde Hegn OK               21:14 
    2     60 Malte Kjær Hemmingsen        12 FIF Hillerød Orientering       21:14 
    4    195 Mikkel Nørgaard Brunstedt       OK Øst Birkerød                25:10 
    5     62 Mikkel Lau Petersen          12 Allerød OK                     27:30 
    6     57 Bjørn Raaby Laursen          11 FSK Orientering                31:26 
    7     56 Andreas Oscarsson            11 Søllerød OK                    31:30 
    8    232 Junathan Nielsen                FIF Hillerød Orientering       37:24 
    9     58 Per Lybek Schaltz            12 Ballerup OK                    43:26 



H-14A  (10)               4.0 km   12 K           

    1     66 Malthe Poulsen               12 FIF Hillerød Orientering       33:01 
    2     65 Lasse Falck Weber            12 Tisvilde Hegn OK               34:22 
    3     70 Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup       13 Allerød OK                     34:46 
    4     68 Eskil Nordahl Fundal         13 Allerød OK                     37:54 
    5     72 Vitus Woge Nielsen           14 Farum OK                       44:24 
    6     63 Mathias Petersen             14 Ballerup OK                    47:12 
    7     71 Mikkel Lyskjær Jensen        13 Farum OK                     1:03:32 
    8     69 Asbjørn Kruuse               13 Allerød OK                   1:18:28 

          64 Mikkel Meldgaard             13 Ballerup OK                  Fejlkl. 
          67 Jakob Thore Kamm Nielsen     13 FIF Hillerød Orientering kke startet 



H-16A  (8)                5.0 km   11 K           

    1     74 Emil Øbro                    16 Tisvilde Hegn OK               40:29 
    2     77 Asger Skytte Kirkegaard      15 Tisvilde Hegn OK               40:36 
    3     75 Carl Emil Schøie Kovsted     15 Tisvilde Hegn OK               41:45 
    4     73 Mads Lassen                  15 Søllerød OK                    46:18 
    5     78 Andreas Duc Jørgensen        15 Allerød OK                     49:58 

          76 Sebastian Laust Olsen        15 Tisvilde Hegn OK             Fejlkl. 
          79 Frederik Erskov Krogh        15 OK Øst Birkerød              Fejlkl. 
         238 Martin Illum                    Søllerød OK              kke startet 



Åben 2  (69)              2.2 km   18 K           

    1    242 Matcus Elkjær                   OK Øst Birkerød                14:38 
    2    128 Emil Tonboe                  12 Uden klub                      14:50 
    3    127 Iris Tonboe                  09 Uden klub                      15:20 
    4    132 Anna Michelsen               09 Uden klub                      15:23 
    5    176 Louise Schnarter             14 Tisvilde Hegn OK               15:52 
    6    102 Johanne Schøier Kovsted      08 Tisvilde Hegn OK               16:20 
    7    174 Frederikke Gundersen         09 Tisvilde Hegn OK               16:26 
    8    146 August Løgager               08 Uden klub                      17:11 
    9    233 Sille Jørgensen                 Uden klub                      17:24 
   10    100 Gunvor Skytte Kirkegaard     09 Tisvilde Hegn OK               18:17 
   10    229 Alfred Knudsen                  FIF Hillerød Orientering       18:17 
   12     43 Albert Nørgaard Landsperg    08 Tisvilde Hegn OK               18:32 
   13    235 Mads Jørgensen                  Uden klub                      19:07 
   14    160 Marius Storgaard             08 Uden klub                      19:56 
   14    186 Julie Elemlund Duus             Uden klub                      19:56 
   16    108 Hjalte Nørgaard              08 Allerød OK                     20:43 
   17    103 Patrick Reibert Hansen       08 FIF Hillerød Orientering       20:56 
   18    143 Rasmus Hougaard              08 Uden klub                      21:06 
   19      3 Katrine Milton               07 Søllerød OK                    21:23 
   20    197 Kathrine Løkke                  FSK Orientering                21:24 
   21    101 Dagmar Kopp Stannum          06 Tisvilde Hegn OK               21:34 
   22    163 Asbjørn Svendsen             08 Uden klub                      21:52 
   23    190 Jens Storm Lynge                Uden klub                      22:05 
   24    183 Karoline Kjær Larsen            Uden klub                      22:10 
   25    109 Jonas Poulsen                07 Allerød OK                     22:15 
   26     38 Kasper Milton                09 Søllerød OK                    22:18 
   26    147 Torbjørn Slot Madsen         08 Uden klub                      22:18 
   28    213 Ellen Krogh-Madsen              Uden klub                      22:25 
   29    215 Ida Krogh-Madsen                Uden klub                      22:31 
   30    181 Oliver Fahrendorff           09 Uden klub                      22:40 
   31     99 Magne Tillingsøe             06 Tisvilde Hegn OK               23:06 
   32    175 Hedda Grees Grooss           08 Allerød OK                     23:37 
   33    248 Liva Sandal Mark                Kildeholm OK                   24:01 
   34    196 Oskar Koch Hansen            07 OK Øst Birkerød                24:20 
   35    105 Narayan Clemensen            07 Allerød OK                     24:29 
   36    177 Asmus Fundal                 07 Allerød OK                     24:49 
   37    198 Miri Nørgaard                   OK Øst Birkerød                25:34 
   38    234 Anderas Nielsen                 FIF Hillerød Orientering       26:42 
   39    107 Emily Mark Schneefeldt       07 Allerød OK                     27:02 
   40    226 Daniel Htrane                   Søllerød OK                    28:23 
   41    227 Linis Worsøe                    Søllerød OK                    28:35 
   42    231 Nicklas Klaugmann               Allerød OK                     28:43 
   43    118 Marie Dalsgård Clausen       09 Uden klub                      29:13 
   44    117 Amalie Ertmann               08 Uden klub                      29:16 
   45    185 Sofie Elemlund Duus             Uden klub                      29:17 
   46    119 Alfred Dalsgård Clausen      06 Uden klub                      29:32 
   47    120 Cecile Ertmann               06 Uden klub                      30:01 
   48    151 Amelia Thurland                 Uden klub                      32:02 
   49    106 Lea Hougaard Jørgensen       07 Allerød OK                     32:43 
   50    169 Freja Schultz                07 FIF Hillerød Orientering       34:36 
   51    155 Alexander Hartzer            08 Uden klub                      34:39 
   52    121 Felix Behrend                07 Uden klub                      36:31 
   53    172 Emma Stoltenberg                Uden klub                      36:47 
   54    173 Alma Stoltenberg                Uden klub                      36:54 
   55    152 Melina Thurland                 Uden klub                      37:04 
   56    140 Emil Howell                  06 FIF Hillerød Orientering       51:22 

         104 Sebastian Vittru Langkjær    06 Allerød OK                   Fejlkl. 
         111 Emilie Koch Holmstrup        06 OK Øst Birkerød              Fejlkl. 
         112 Oskar Koch Hansen            07 OK Øst Birkerød              Fejlkl. 
         113 Victor Petersen              07 Uden klub                    Fejlkl. 
         116 Mikkel Bindslev Loesch       07 Uden klub                    Fejlkl. 
         168 Alte Skovlyst                07 FIF Hillerød Orientering     Fejlkl. 
         225 Emilie Draiby                   PI-København                 Fejlkl. 
         110 Sebastian Abildg Lind        06 Allerød OK                    Udgået 
         192 Anna Skov Thorsen               Uden klub                     Udgået 
         228 Uffe Mathiasen                  Uden klub                     Udgået 
         201 Georg Stoumann                  Søllerød OK                   Udgået 
         204 Anders Christiansen             Uden klub                     Udgået 
         219 Asmus Brun Stallknecht          FIF Hillerød Orientering      Udgået 



Åben 3  (23)              3.1 km   12 K           

    1    243 Søren Ødum                      OK Øst Birkerød                19:54 
    2    125 Karoline Hartmeyer           12 FIF Hillerød Orientering       27:15 
    3     42 Villads Nørgaard Landsperg   09 Tisvilde Hegn OK               27:26 
    4    166 Caroline Bohé                13 Uden klub                      31:45 
    5     19 Freja Holm Splittorff        11 FIF Hillerød Orientering       33:59 
    6    130 Helle Friis                  12 Uden klub                      40:35 
    7    123 Frederik Thoft Nordholm      14 Lyngby OK                      42:42 
    8    129 Lykke Friis                  09 Uden klub                      43:27 
    9    178 Halfdan Fundal               11 Allerød OK                     45:04 
   10    212 Aandra Ajslev                   Uden klub                      47:49 
   11    217 Olivia Bergmann                 Uden klub                      47:51 
   12    180 Mille Hasse                     Uden klub                      52:37 
   13    124 Amalie Reiche                11 Tisvilde Hegn OK               55:48 
   14    214 Kasper Ajslev                   Uden klub                      58:20 
   15  99193 Viktor Hougaard Jørgensen    11 Uden klub                      59:51 
   16  99192 Klara Hougaard Jørgensen     09 Uden klub                    1:00:28 
   17    246 Annelene Mortensen              Uden klub                    1:02:26 

         131 Maja Bindslev Loesch         10 Uden klub                    Fejlkl. 
         133 Emma Stoltenberg             08 Uden klub                    Fejlkl. 
         134 Alma Stoltenberg             08 Uden klub                    Fejlkl. 
         157 Nikolaj Hartzer              05 Uden klub                    Fejlkl. 
         122 Laura Lindbjerg Skovbæk      13 Søllerød OK                   Udgået 
         126 Thomas Biering               08 Allerød OK                    Udgået 



Åben 4  (2)               4.0 km   12 K           

    1    135 Nina Lybek Schaltz           15 Ballerup OK                  1:17:31 
    2    245 Klara Enevoldsen                Uden klub                    1:26:59