Skovcup finale 2011ma 06-06-2011 09:35
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Navn                         År Klub                               Tid 



D-10A  (7)                2.0 km   11 K           

    1      4 Celina Bregensøe             10 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 14:23 
    2      8 Christine Reiber Hansen      10 FIF Hillerød Orientering         15:45 
    3     10 Karoline Fonager Johansen    09 OK Roskilde                      19:34 
    4      1 Anna Blaagaard               10 FSK Orientering                  20:52 
    5      5 Xenia Bregensøe              08 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 21:01 
    6      6 Siri Simonsen                08 FIF Hillerød Orientering         21:52 

           7 Freja Holm Splittorff        10 FIF Hillerød Orientering   kke startet 



D-12A  (10)               3.0 km   14 K           

    1     14 Nikoline Holm Splittorff     12 FIF Hillerød Orientering         20:36 
    2     12 Ida Øbro                     12 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 22:21 
    3     18 Marie Erskov Krogh           12 OK Øst Birkerød                  23:50 
    4     15 Annika Simonsen              11 FIF Hillerød Orientering         25:27 
    5     16 Frederikke Danielsen         12 Allerød OK                       27:11 
    6     11 Astrid Skytte Kirkegaard     12 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 28:31 
    7     13 Sidse Tillingsøe             11 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 33:51 
    8    136 Anna Olsen                      Tisvilde Hegn OK                 37:40 
    9     17 Laura Lindbjerg Skovbæk      12 OK Øst Birkerød                  53:09 
   10      9 Marta Kliem                  11 Farum OK                       1:55:13 



D-14A  (8)                3.9 km   14 K           

    1     21 Isabella Kempff-Andersen     13 FIF Hillerød Orientering         35:07 
    2     23 Camilla Larsen               13 FIF Hillerød Orientering         39:29 
    3     22 Marie Cecilie Hartmeyer      14 FIF Hillerød Orientering         41:07 
    4     25 Emilie Ryberg Vikkelsø       14 Allerød OK                       44:49 
    5     19 Mahalakshmi Liv Wamberg      14 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 46:16 
    6     20 Frida Kopp Stannum           13 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 55:22 
    7     26 Freja Kliem                  13 Farum OK                       1:05:52 
    8     24 Julie Blaagaard              13 Allerød OK                     1:09:41 



D-16A  (4)                5.0 km   14 K           

    1     28 Nikoline Tillingsøe          14 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 47:12 
    2     30 Mette Stub                   16 PI-København                     48:22 
    3     29 Linea Place Eriksen          14 Allerød OK                       53:56 
    4    168 Simone Wraa                     Tisvilde Hegn OK               1:01:10 



H-10A  (11)               2.0 km   11 K           

    1    170 Søren T Ødum                    OK Øst Birkerød                  10:43 
    2     35 Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen        09 FIF Hillerød Orientering         12:19 
    3     36 Theis Munktved               09 Allerød OK                       13:35 
    3     37 Jonas Fonager Ul Johansen    09 OK Roskilde                      13:35 
    5     32 Magnus Andersen              08 Ballerup OK                      14:40 
    6     31 Thomas Jersild Olsen         10 Søllerød OK                      18:43 
    7    189 Mikkel Brunstedt                OK Øst Birkerød                  20:12 
    8     34 Lasse Alkjær Eriksen         08 FIF Hillerød Orientering         22:36 
    9    147 Hans Andersen                   Tisvilde Hegn OK                 24:39 
   10    171 Oscar Nielsen                   U-KLUB                           26:18 

          33 Frederik Holm Splittorf      10 FIF Hillerød Orientering       Fejlkl. 



H-12A  (12)               3.0 km   14 K           

    1     42 Malthe Poulsen               11 FIF Hillerød Orientering         18:53 
    2     45 Eskil Norddal Fundal         12 Allerød OK                       22:47 
    3     46 Mikkel Lau Petersen          11 Allerød OK                       22:53 
    4     43 Malte Kjær Hemmingsen        11 FIF Hillerød Orientering         23:28 
    5     40 Lasse Falck Weber            11 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 23:52 
    6    181 Nicolai R Vikkelsø              Ballerup OK                      27:59 
    7     39 Jakob Schøier Kovsted        11 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 30:02 
    8     44 Andreas Alkjær Eriksen       11 FIF Hillerød Orientering         30:53 
    9     41 Jakob Thore Kamm Nielsen     12 FIF Hillerød Orientering         33:31 
   10     38 Per Lybek Schaltz            11 Ballerup OK                      46:37 
   11     47 Mathias Sørensen                FSK Orientering                  46:42 
   12     48 Emil Sørensen                   FSK Orientering                  54:25 



H-14A  (8)                3.9 km   14 K           

    1     54 Johan Lindbjerg Skovbæk      14 OK Øst Birkerød                  31:12 
    2     51 Asger Skytte Kirkegaard      14 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 32:59 
    3     50 Carl Emil Schøie Kovsted     14 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 33:33 
    4     49 Mathias Petersen             13 Ballerup OK                      36:17 
    5    135 Sebastian Olsen              14 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 38:33 
    6     52 Andreas Duc Jørgensen        14 Allerød OK                       48:50 
    7     27 Vitus Woge Nielsen           13 Farum OK                         56:07 
    8     53 Frederik Erskov Krogh        14 OK Øst Birkerød                1:09:13 



H-16A  (2)                5.0 km   14 K           

    1     55 Emil Øbro                    15 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 38:59 
    2    165 Mathias Wraa                    Tisvilde Hegn OK                 42:07 



Åben 1  (41)                                      

          56 Torbjørn Høyer Staugaard     04 FIF Hillerød Orientering        Maxtid 
          57 Sebastian Abildg Lind        05 Allerød OK                      Maxtid 
          58 Hjalte Nørgaard              07 Allerød OK                      Maxtid 
          59 Julie Nørgaard               04 Allerød OK                      Maxtid 
          60 Erik Grønborg Nielsen        05 Allerød OK                      Maxtid 
          61 Thea Grabas                  05 Allerød OK                      Maxtid 
          62 Lukas Koehler Andersen       06 Allerød OK                      Maxtid 
          63 Vigga Dresler                04 OK Øst Birkerød                 Maxtid 
          64 Mathilde Friis Autzen        06 U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
          65 Asta Hansen                     U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
          66 Anton Hansen                    U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
          67 Frida Gross                     U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
          68 Sofie Elmelund Duus             U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
          71 Christoffer Mæng                Ballerup OK                     Maxtid 
          72 Julius Tonboe                06 U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
         138 Ida Hasholt                     Allerød OK                      Maxtid 
         154 David Ploug                     Ballerup OK                     Maxtid 
         155 Oscar Dürr                      PI-København                    Maxtid 
         156 Frida Dürr                      PI-København                    Maxtid 
         158 Oscar Merit                     U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
         159 Robert Holst                    U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
         160 Bianca Holst                    U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
         162 Malthe Simonsen                 FIF Hillerød Orientering        Maxtid 
         166 Signe Marstrand                 FSK Orientering                 Maxtid 
         167 Agnes Marstrand                 FSK Orientering                 Maxtid 
         172 Jonas Hansen                    U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
         173 Jeppe Hansen                    U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
         175 Emilie Draiby                   PI-København                    Maxtid 
         176 Rasmus Draiby                   PI-København                    Maxtid 
         177 Mille Ny                        U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
         178 Rebekka Ploug                   U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
         179 Aksel Møller                    U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
         182 Marius Storgaard                U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
         183 Gustav Storgaard                U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
         184 Freja Storgaard                 U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
         190 Miri Brunstedt                  OK Øst Birkerød                 Maxtid 
         193 Viktor Petersen                 U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
         194 Markus Petersen                 U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
         195 Sarah Neumann                   U-KLUB                          Maxtid 
         198 Selma Schytte Olsen             Søllerød OK                     Maxtid 
          70 Sebastian Mæng                  Ballerup OK                kke startet 



Åben 2  (54)              2.0 km   11 K           

    1    145 Caroline Bohé                   U-KLUB                           10:23 
    2    163 Villads Landsperg               Tisvilde Hegn OK                 13:35 
    3     91 Mads Friis Autzen            09 U-KLUB                           14:38 
    4     83 Sille Vestergaar Jørgensen   08 Allerød OK                       14:55 
    5      2 Johanne Schøier Kovsted      07 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 15:04 
    6    150 Asta Nonboe                     U-KLUB                           15:11 
    7     88 Mia Reindel Plaugmann        09 Allerød OK                       15:20 
    7    146 Agnild Snorre                   U-KLUB                           15:20 
    9    100 Iris Tonboe                  08 U-KLUB                           15:26 
   10     86 Helena Falck-Jensen          09 Allerød OK                       15:41 
   11    191 Sidsel Bundgaard                U-KLUB                           15:43 
   12     78 Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen       06 FIF Hillerød Orientering         15:57 
   13     73 Cecilie Petersen             09 Ballerup OK                      15:58 
   14    101 Rosa Tonboe                  06 U-KLUB                           16:03 
   15     87 Marcus Reindel Plaugmann     13 Allerød OK                       16:04 
   16    141 Marie Olloz                     U-KLUB                           17:13 
   17     76 Toke Tillingsøe              08 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 17:53 
   18    139 Sine Doktorfredskilde           U-KLUB                           18:19 
   19    197 William Viksø                   U-KLUB                           18:54 
   20     74 Mathilde Poulsen             08 Helsingør SOK                    18:57 
   21      3 Alma Marholt                 08 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 19:02 
   22    151 Tobias Henriksen                U-KLUB                           19:22 
   23     84 Nicklas Reindel Plaugmann    09 Allerød OK                       19:51 
   24    142 Albert Elvig                    U-KLUB                           19:59 
   25    180 Asmus Fundal                    Allerød OK                       20:28 
   26     96 Karoline K Larsen               U-KLUB                           20:58 
   27    137 Carl Gustav Olsen               Tisvilde Hegn OK                 21:16 
   28    199 Maja Schytte Olsen              Søllerød OK                      21:17 
   29     89 Mary Lindbjerg Skovbæk       08 OK Øst Birkerød                  21:21 
   30     79 Liva Sønderstran Funder      08 FIF Hillerød Orientering         21:41 
   31    169 Amelia Thurland                 U-KLUB                           21:43 
   32     77 Patrick Reibert Hansen       07 FIF Hillerød Orientering         21:47 
   33    153 Ida Ploug                       Ballerup OK                      22:08 
   34    140 Isabel Søndergaard              U-KLUB                           22:21 
   35     90 Malte Kliem                  08 Farum OK                         22:38 
   36    143 Amanda Elvig                    U-KLUB                           23:20 
   37    202 Silas Timmermann                U-KLUB                           24:25 
   38    103 Filip Højlund                07 U-KLUB                           24:35 
   39    102 Hannah Nielsen               09 U-KLUB                           24:38 
   40    192 Balder Bundgaard                U-KLUB                           25:16 
   41    104 Tea Højlund                  09 U-KLUB                           26:26 
   42    119 Tobias Olloz                    Tisvilde Hegn OK                 26:34 
   43     81 Sarah Grabas                 08 Allerød OK                       27:59 
   44     80 Nikolas Koehler Andersen     07 Allerød OK                       28:30 
   45    152 Oliver Poulsen                  U-KLUB                           28:52 
   46     85 Jens Tange Hasholt           08 Allerød OK                       34:21 
   47     92 Hedda Gross                     U-KLUB                           36:38 
   48    187 Rebekka Husen                   Farum OK                         36:44 
   49     93 Mathe Andersen                  U-KLUB                           36:54 
   50     82 Asbjørn Stilling             07 Allerød OK                       39:45 
   51    174 Maria Elena Neregaard           Tisvilde Hegn OK                 42:20 

          75 Gunvor SKytte Kirkegaard     08 Tisvilde Hegn OK               Fejlkl. 
         164 Albert Landsperg                Tisvilde Hegn OK               Fejlkl. 
         188 Ellen Husen                     Farum OK                         Disk. 



Åben 3  (31)              3.0 km   14 K           

    1    161 Katrine Mathiesen               Tisvilde Hegn OK                 30:00 
    2    106 Anne Jersild Olsen           13 Søllerød OK                      31:10 
    3    112 Asker Greve                  15 FIF Hillerød Orientering         37:12 
    4    185 Oscar David Jensen              Tisvilde Hegn OK                 37:28 
    5    200 Silas Schytte Olsen             Søllerød OK                      37:47 
    6    144 Klara Elvig                     U-KLUB                           39:58 
    7    108 Anders Madsen                12 FIF Hillerød Orientering         41:12 
    8    126 Louise Lundberg              13 U-KLUB                           41:49 
    9    111 Malte Wassard                11 FIF Hillerød Orientering         45:20 
   10    113 Sigrid Høyer Staugaard       07 FIF Hillerød Orientering         45:24 
   11    110 Maria Wassard                08 FIF Hillerød Orientering         45:46 
   12    107 Frederik Thoft Nordholm      13 Lyngby OK                        48:00 
   13    132 Cornelia Nørr heideskov         U-KLUB                           52:42 
   14    148 Nina Schaltz                    U-KLUB                           54:12 
   15    149 Dea Skipper                     U-KLUB                           54:14 
   16    114 Jonas Hjorth                 06 Allerød OK                       59:28 
   17    115 Hans Grønborg Nielsen        08 Allerød OK                     1:01:31 
   18    117 Jesper Poulsen               09 Allerød OK                     1:04:18 
   19    122 Johannes Larsen                 U-KLUB                         1:10:30 
   20    118 Bjørn Laursen                   U-KLUB                         1:14:58 
   21    186 Vibe Laursen                    U-KLUB                         1:15:01 
   22    124 Simone Caspersen                U-KLUB                         1:15:22 
   23    120 Gustav Prag Aae                 U-KLUB                         1:15:56 
   23    121 Leonore Prag Aae                U-KLUB                         1:15:56 
   25    125 Marius Hansen                   U-KLUB                         1:16:14 

         109 Karoline Hartmeyer           11 FIF Hillerød Orientering       Fejlkl. 
         116 Jonas Poulsen                06 Allerød OK                     Fejlkl. 
          94 Mikkel Andersen                 U-KLUB                         Fejlkl. 
         123 Jonas Caspersen                 U-KLUB                         Fejlkl. 
         105 Thrane Daniel                06 U-KLUB                         Fejlkl. 
         196 LinusR Worsøe                   U-KLUB                         Fejlkl. 



Åben 4  (5)               3.9 km   14 K           

    1    130 Anders Thoft Nordholm        16 OK Øst Birkerød                  48:43 
    2    129 Sofie Nørbak                 16 FSK Orientering                1:03:23 
    3    201 Emil Timmermann                 U-KLUB                         1:18:28 

         131 Freja Hjorth                    U-KLUB                         Fejlkl. 
         157 William Lærke                   U-KLUB                         Fejlkl. 



Åben 5  (1)               5.0 km   14 K           

         134 Jesper Fonager Christensen   50 OK Roskilde                kke startet