Skovcup finale 2010sø 06-06-2010 12:02
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Navn                         År Klub                               Tid 



D-10A  (13)               2.0 km   12 K           

    1      7 Annika Simonsen              10 FIF Hillerød Orientering         11:55 
    2    234 Malina Lottrup               11 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 14:39 
    3      3 Sidse Tillingsøe             10 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 14:47 
    4     10 Lærke Djurhuus Ipsen         09 Farum OK                         15:43 
    5      2 Sara Brinch                  10 Helsingør SOK                    15:50 
    6      8 Nalini Julia Mortensen       10 FIF Hillerød Orientering         15:59 
    7    262 Karoline Michelsen           08 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 17:55 
    8      1 Anna Blaagaard               09 FSK Orientering                  18:25 
    9    276 Celine Burmester             10 uden klub                        19:18 
   10      6 Celina Bregensøe             09 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 19:47 
   11      4 Zophie Brydensho Sørensen    10 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 22:59 
   12      9 Marta Kliem                  10 Farum OK                         27:10 

           5 Nina Valery                  09 Tisvilde Hegn OK           kke startet 



D-12A  (15)               2.9 km   12 K           

    1     12 Frida Kopp Stannum           12 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 23:56 
    2    264 Katrine Mathiesen            12 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 25:30 
    3     16 Camilla Larsen               12 FIF Hillerød Orientering         28:34 
    4    200 Anne Jersild Olsen           12 Søllerød OK                      29:18 
    5     15 Astrid Skytte Kirkegaard     11 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 31:11 
    6     17 Nikoline Holm Splittorff     11 FIF Hillerød Orientering         32:05 
    7     20 Freja Kliem                  12 Farum OK                         36:42 
    8     14 Ida Øbro                     11 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 41:06 
    9     13 Gro  Sloth Petersen          11 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 43:09 
   10    187 Astrid Holze                 09 uden klub                        48:12 
   11    186 Sofie Løwenstein             10 FIF Hillerød Orientering         48:14 
   12     11 Julie Blaagaard              12 FSK Orientering                  48:52 
   13     18 Frederikke Danielsen         11 Allerød OK                       51:29 

          19 Marie Erskov Krogh           11 OK Øst Birkerød                Fejlkl. 
         230 Laura Lindberg Skovbæk       11 OK Øst Birkerød                Fejlkl. 



D-14A  (8)                4.3 km   12 K           

    1    180 Amanda Falck Weber              Tisvilde Hegn OK                 28:55 
    2     23 Nikoline Tillingsøe          13 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 31:09 
    3     21 Agnes Jonsson                13 Søllerød OK                      37:38 
    4     27 Linea Place Eriksen          13 Allerød OK                       39:34 
    5     24 Iben Valery                  14 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 40:09 
    6     25 Marie Cecilie Hartmeyer      13 FIF Hillerød Orientering         52:18 
    7     22 Maja Brinch                  14 Helsingør SOK                    56:29 
    8     26 Thea Hein Petersen           13 FIF Hillerød Orientering       1:06:01 



D-16A  (4)                5.3 km   14 K           

    1     28 Simone Wraa                  15 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 37:38 
    2     31 Mette Stub                   15 PI-København                     53:55 

          29 Cecilie F. Klysner           16 FIF Hillerød Orientering   kke startet 
          30 Nicoline F. Klysner          16 FIF Hillerød Orientering   kke startet 



H-10A  (15)               2.0 km   12 K           

    1     33 Malthe Poulsen               10 Helsingør SOK                    10:44 
    2     34 Lasse Falck Weber            10 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 10:57 
    3    274 Oskar Løwenstein             07 FIF Hillerød Orientering         12:01 
    4     36 Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen        08 FIF Hillerød Orientering         12:07 
    5    201 Thomas Olsen                 09 Søllerød OK                      12:38 
    6     37 Frederik Holm Splittorf      09 FIF Hillerød Orientering         13:18 
    7     38 Malte Kjær Hemmingsen        10 FIF Hillerød Orientering         13:22 
    8     35 Emil Søndergaard             10 FIF Hillerød Orientering         16:29 
    9    178 Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard       OK Øst Birkerød                  17:30 
   10    251 Kasper Høvcher               09 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 17:54 
   11     32 Per Lybek Schaltz            10 Ballerup OK                      24:17 

          39 Mikkel Lau Petersen          10 Allerød OK                     Fejlkl. 
          40 Emil Ebbensgaard             10 OK Øst Birkerød                Fejlkl. 
         254 Asbjørn Eriksen              03 Tisvilde Hegn OK               Fejlkl. 
         252 Thor Eriksen                 06 Tisvilde Hegn OK                Udgået 



H-12A  (11)               2.9 km   12 K           

    1     41 Mathias Petersen             12 Ballerup OK                      22:01 
    2     44 Eskil Norddal Fundal         11 Allerød OK                       27:50 
    3    229 Vitus Woge Nielsen           12 Farum OK                         30:27 
    4    236 Jonas Bossen                 12 Allerød OK                       32:05 
    5     47 Markus Larsen                12 uden klub                        32:55 
    6     57 Magnus Poulsen               14 uden klub                        34:18 
    7     45 Mikkel Ebbensgaard           12 OK Øst Birkerød                  35:02 
    8    282 Asbjørn Kruuse               11 Allerød OK                       51:16 
    9     46 Jakob Djurhuus Ipsen         12 Farum OK                         53:17 

          43 Oskar Keller                 11 Allerød OK                     Fejlkl. 
          42 Søren Thye Agger             12 Helsingør SOK              kke startet 



H-14A  (9)                4.3 km   12 K           

    1     56 Mikkel Aaen                  14 Farum OK                         20:10 
    2     50 Emil Øbro                    14 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 25:51 
    3     49 Asger Skytte Kirkegaard      13 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 32:06 
    4     48 Mads Lassen                  13 Søllerød OK                      43:04 
    5     51 Oscar Tulloch                13 FIF Hillerød Orientering         47:54 
    6     53 Jonas Thyregod Wilcks        14 Allerød OK                       58:05 
    7     52 Martin Drøger Hansen         14 FIF Hillerød Orientering       1:00:49 
    8     55 Frederik Erskov Krogh        13 OK Øst Birkerød                1:15:56 

          54 Kristian Hartmann            13 Allerød OK                     Fejlkl. 



H-16A  (7)                5.3 km   14 K           

    1    285 Joakim Sehested Sie          16 OK Øst Birkerød                  27:26 
    2     61 Stefan Frands Petersen       16 Allerød OK                       28:07 
    3     58 Simon Thrane Hansen          15 Søllerød OK                      29:24 
    4    181 Jonas Falck Weber               Tisvilde Hegn OK                 29:30 
    5     59 Bertram Kopp Stannum         15 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 30:28 
    6    256 Frederik Søndergaard         14 FIF Hillerød Orientering         34:56 

          60 Malthe Sloth Petersen        15 Tisvilde Hegn OK               Fejlkl. 



Åben 1  (62)              1.2 km   9 K            

          62 Caroline Færch               05 FSK Orientering                 Maxtid 
          63 Asbjørn Gemmer Hanghøj       05 Ballerup OK                     Maxtid 
          64 Alvilde Gemmer Hanghøj       02 Ballerup OK                     Maxtid 
          65 Eskild Gemmer Hanghøj        05 Ballerup OK                     Maxtid 
          66 Magne Tillingsøe             04 Tisvilde Hegn OK                Maxtid 
          68 Torbjørn Høyer Staugaard     03 FIF Hillerød Orientering        Maxtid 
          69 Laura O. Senniksen           05 Allerød OK                      Maxtid 
          70 Selma Poulsen                05 Allerød OK                      Maxtid 
          73 Ellen Husen Hollingbery      04 Farum OK                        Maxtid 
          74 Mathilde Friis Autzen        05 uden klub                       Maxtid 
          76 Thomas Grøn-Jensen           05 uden klub                       Maxtid 
          77 Sarah Neumann                05 uden klub                       Maxtid 
          78 Rebecca Sørensen             06 uden klub                       Maxtid 
          79 Thea Grabas                  04 uden klub                       Maxtid 
          80 Sebastian Jakobsen           05 uden klub                       Maxtid 
          81 Bernhard Mikkelsen           05 uden klub                       Maxtid 
          82 Emil Jensen                  05 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         190 Lea Drejer Hulgaard          04 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         176 Oliver B. Sørensen           05 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         177 Frederik Sørensen            05 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         179 Mira Brundstedt Nørgaard        OK Øst Birkerød                 Maxtid 
         188 Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen       04 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         189 William Keil                 04 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         199 Mikkel Nørland               04 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         197 Anna Nørland                 04 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         202 Olivia Skaarup               08 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         204 Jonas B. Larsen              06 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         209 Oscar Dürr                   04 PI-København                    Maxtid 
         213 Rasmus Draiby                02 PI-København                    Maxtid 
         215 Fiona Bay Larsen             06 Farum OK                        Maxtid 
         214 Emilie Draiby                05 PI-København                    Maxtid 
         220 Laura Steen                  06 OK Øst Birkerød                 Maxtid 
         225 Laura Krabbe                 05 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         232 Trine Svendsen               05 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         237 Sebastian Mæng               04 Ballerup OK                     Maxtid 
         233 Robert Patrick Holst         05 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         238 Oskar Boech                  03 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         242 Frida Grooss                 03 OK Øst Birkerød                 Maxtid 
         248 Dagmar Kopp Stannum          03 Tisvilde Hegn OK                Maxtid 
         240 Bianca Victoria Holst        07 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         239 Amalie Boech                 06 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         253 Albert Nørgaard Landsberg    05 Tisvilde Hegn OK                Maxtid 
         255 Cecilie Engelund Broman      03 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         260 Nikolaj Krüger               03 FSK Orientering                 Maxtid 
         268 Georg Stoumann               05 Søllerød OK                     Maxtid 
         270 Mona Stoumann                02 Søllerød OK                     Maxtid 
         271 Frida Gudmann                04 FSK Orientering                 Maxtid 
         273 Carl Emil Stensberg          05 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         275 Sofie Elmelund Duus          04 FIF Hillerød Orientering        Maxtid 
         278 Camilla Schiøler Nielbo      04 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         277 Sofie Schiøler Nielbo        07 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         291 Svante Witt                  07 Farum OK                        Maxtid 
         290 Wilma Witt                   05 Farum OK                        Maxtid 
         293 Nikoline A. Rath Nielsen     06 PI-København                    Maxtid 
         297 Bjarke Rasmussen             05 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         296 Thorbjørn Rasmussen          07 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         295 Katerina Rasmussen           05 uden klub                       Maxtid 
         286 Rosa Tonboe                  04 OK 73                           Maxtid 
         288 Julius Tonboe                04 OK 73                           Maxtid 
         299 Mikkel Witt Andersen         03 OK Skærmen                      Maxtid 
         300 Max Witt Andersen            03 OK Skærmen                      Maxtid 
          67 Anika Mortensen              02 FIF Hillerød Orientering   kke startet 



Åben 2  (110)             2.0 km   12 K           

    1    115 Theis Munktved               08 Allerød OK                       12:13 
    2     87 Magnus Andersen              07 Ballerup OK                      13:32 
    3     90 Claudia Knudsen              10 Helsingør SOK                    14:12 
    4    193 Frederikke Gundersen         06 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 14:41 
    5    102 Freja Holm Splittorff        09 FIF Hillerød Orientering         14:44 
    6    117 Helena Falck-Jensen          08 Allerød OK                       14:55 
    7    101 Thalisa Maria Mortensen      06 FIF Hillerød Orientering         15:02 
    8    211 Theodor Redvall              08 uden klub                        15:17 
    9    294 August Weiss                 08 uden klub                        15:22 
   10    151 Lasse Jensen                 08 uden klub                        15:24 
   11    301 Sarah Grejsen                06 uden klub                        15:33 
   12     93 Toke Tillingsøe              07 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 15:36 
   12    100 Lea Fauerholdt Saarde        10 FIF Hillerød Orientering         15:36 
   14    283 Dagmar Würtzen               10 Allerød OK                       16:03 
   15     94 Villads Nørgaard Landsperg   07 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 16:09 
   16    266 Halfdan Fundal               09 Allerød OK                       16:11 
   17    263 Lukas Bolvig Hansen          09 uden klub                        16:26 
   18    110 Emilie Boeskov Christensen   09 Allerød OK                       16:32 
   19    119 Ida Touborg Heydenreich      07 Allerød OK                       16:40 
   20    155 Tobias Poulsen               08 uden klub                        16:44 
   21    156 Anton Poulsen                10 uden klub                        16:46 
   22    126 Christian Holm               07 Farum OK                         16:48 
   22    127 Mads Friis Autzen            08 uden klub                        16:48 
   24    103 Karoline Hartmeyer           10 FIF Hillerød Orientering         16:53 
   25    147 Aske Olsen                   09 uden klub                        17:10 
   26    154 Tobias Andersen              09 uden klub                        17:18 
   27    267 Asger Hauerbach              06 OK Øst Birkerød                  17:21 
   28    111 Mads Boeskov Christensen     07 Allerød OK                       17:22 
   29    231 Mary Skovbæk                 07 OK Øst Birkerød                  17:23 
   30    107 Siri Simonsen                07 FIF Hillerød Orientering         17:24 
   31    292 Frigg Witt                   10 Farum OK                         17:29 
   32    289 Emil Tonboe                  09 OK 73                            17:38 
   33    109 Mille Frøslev-Jørgensen      07 Allerød OK                       17:50 
   34    235 Sophia Lottrup               09 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 17:56 
   35    134 Sofus Sederberg              08 uden klub                        18:02 
   36    135 Malthe Sederberg             09 uden klub                        18:04 
   36    261 Mathilde Michelsen           07 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 18:04 
   38     98 Christine Reiber Hansen      09 FIF Hillerød Orientering         18:12 
   38    125 Emil Mayhoff-Madsen          08 Farum OK                         18:12 
   40    198 Niklas Jacobsen              07 uden klub                        18:20 
   41    221 Rie M. Madsen                11 uden klub                        18:31 
   42    257 Vilhelm Krüger               05 FSK Orientering                  18:37 
   43     89 Cecilie Petersen             08 Ballerup OK                      18:39 
   43    106 Magnus Fauerhold Saarde      07 FIF Hillerød Orientering         18:39 
   45    226 Alberte Krabbe               08 uden klub                        18:50 
   46    123 Jonas Ebbensgaard            06 OK Øst Birkerød                  18:51 
   47    207 Mira Jørgensen               09 uden klub                        19:00 
   48    208 Rosa Andersen                10 uden klub                        19:01 
   49    129 Simone Caspersen             11 uden klub                        19:08 
   49    246 Sidsel Bundgaard             06 uden klub                        19:08 
   51    136 Leonora Aae                  11 uden klub                        19:11 
   52    120 Nicklas Reindel Plaugmann    08 Allerød OK                       19:13 
   53    105 Sigrid Høyer Staugaard       06 FIF Hillerød Orientering         19:18 
   54    130 Jonas Caspersen              03 uden klub                        19:26 
   55    168 Toke Olsen                   11 uden klub                        19:48 
   56    284 Anna Aaen                    07 Farum OK                         19:58 
   57    224 Frida Bratt                  08 uden klub                        20:21 
   57    250 Marius Hansen                05 uden klub                        20:21 
   59    227 Freja Segerskog              08 uden klub                        20:31 
   60    223 Linus Bratt                  06 uden klub                        20:33 
   60    219 Lærke Steen                  09 OK Øst Birkerød                  20:33 
   62     96 Xenia Bregensøe              07 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 20:36 
   63    145 Niels Hemmingsen             10 uden klub                        21:00 
   64     71 Malte Kliem                  07 Farum OK                         21:02 
   65    281 Anna Kruuse                  07 Allerød OK                       21:03 
   66    104 Liva Sønderstran Funder      07 FIF Hillerød Orientering         21:07 
   66    245 Christoffer W. Nielsen       07 uden klub                        21:07 
   68     95 Alma Marholt                 07 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 21:10 
   69     91 Mathilde Poulsen             07 Helsingør SOK                    21:27 
   70     97 Patrick Reibert Hansen       06 FIF Hillerød Orientering         21:29 
   71    121 Mia Reindel Plaugmann        08 Allerød OK                       21:31 
   72    137 Gustav Aae                   07 uden klub                        21:52 
   73    222 Nana Elena Neeregaard        05 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 22:09 
   74    112 Hjalte Nørgaard              06 Allerød OK                       22:47 
   75     72 Rebekka Husen Hollingbery    06 Farum OK                         22:51 
   76    138 Mirenda Sørensen             09 uden klub                        22:53 
   77    243 Hedda Grooss                 06 OK Øst Birkerød                  22:58 
   78    244 Philip Nielsen               05 uden klub                        23:16 
   79    185 Jesper Poulsen               07 uden klub                        23:22 
   80    217 Johannes Fich                08 uden klub                        23:24 
   81    184 Jonas B Poulsen              05 uden klub                        23:25 
   82    206 Emma Hartmann                05 uden klub                        23:30 
   83    153 Ludvig Sederberg             09 uden klub                        23:31 
   84     99 Julie Elmelund Duus          09 FIF Hillerød Orientering         23:36 
   85     92 Gunvor SKytte Kirkegaard     07 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 25:04 
   86    150 Adam Sylvest                 08 uden klub                        25:12 
   87    142 Villads Kreutz               09 uden klub                        26:08 
   88    196 Jonas Elleby                 06 Farum OK                         26:12 
   89    228 Selma Segerskog              05 uden klub                        26:13 
   90    118 Sarah Grabas                 07 Allerød OK                       26:19 
   91    148 Silas Timmermann             05 uden klub                        26:44 
   92    116 Sille Vestergaar Jørgensen   07 Allerød OK                       27:19 
   93    212 Jonathan Redvall             05 uden klub                        28:15 
   94    122 Asbjørn Stilling             06 Allerød OK                       29:05 
   95     88 Laura Saxtorph Schulz        08 Ballerup OK                      31:21 
   96    146 Sigrid Hemmingsen            06 uden klub                        32:02 
   97    210 Bernhard Wivel               08 uden klub                        33:44 
   98    113 Julie Nørgaard               03 Allerød OK                       35:22 
   99    218 Silje Fich                   05 uden klub                        38:41 
  100    143 Alvin Kreutz                 05 uden klub                        38:42 
  101    280 Tommy Andersen               09 OK Øst Birkerød                  50:49 
  102    279 Rasmus Tobiasen              09 OK Øst Birkerød                  50:53 

         152 Julie Kristensen             08 uden klub                      Fejlkl. 
         169 Emil Timmermann              08 uden klub                      Fejlkl. 
         182 Gosia Paciorek               03 uden klub                      Fejlkl. 
         192 Mads Bonde                   09 uden klub                      Fejlkl. 
         191 Jakob Bonde                  07 uden klub                      Fejlkl. 
         287 Iris Tonboe                  07 OK 73                           Udgået 
         108 Emil A. Senniksen            08 Allerød OK                 kke startet 
         114 Marcus Reindel Plaugmann     12 Allerød OK                 kke startet 



Åben 3  (26)              2.9 km   12 K           

    1    159 Sofie Nørbak                 15 FSK Orientering                  26:24 
    2    249 Mille Pedersen               10 PI-København                     33:17 
    3    162 Oscar David Brom Jensen      07 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 35:20 
    4    161 Natalie Knudsen              12 Helsingør SOK                    35:39 
    5    298 Emma-Maria Marup             08 uden klub                        41:06 
    6    272 Clara Gudmann                08 FSK Orientering                  44:24 
    7    124 Villads Rau Brystinge        07 Farum OK                         45:11 
    8    160 Karoline Saxtorp Schulz      10 Ballerup OK                      45:38 
    9    167 Frederik Thoft Nordholm      12 uden klub                        45:46 
   10    259 Oliver Zakari Ørnkow         15 uden klub                        46:53 
   11    164 Jakob Thore Kamm Nielsen     11 FIF Hillerød Orientering         47:51 
   12    194 Louise Riemer                08 uden klub                        48:16 
   13    195 Thomas Reimer                05 uden klub                        48:27 
   14    165 Anna Wilcks                  11 Allerød OK                       48:55 
   15    241 Jakob Riisbro Sørensen       05 uden klub                        49:25 
   16    205 Nina Lybek Schaltz           12 uden klub                        50:00 
   16    203 Dea Frøding Skipper          12 uden klub                        50:00 
   18    216 Cornelia Heideskov           09 uden klub                        53:09 
   19    265 Gabi H. Henriksen            09 OK Øst Birkerød                  53:17 
   20    157 Emilie Sørensen              09 FSK Orientering                  53:57 
   21    172 Ingrid Overgaard             14 uden klub                        53:58 
   22    170 Benedikte Overgaard          12 uden klub                        54:01 
   22    171 Asta Hegnet Knudsen          11 uden klub                        54:01 

         163 Margit Anna Brodam           09 FIF Hillerød Orientering       Fejlkl. 
         269 Astrid Lundqvist             08 uden klub                      Fejlkl. 
         158 Mathias Sørensen             12 FSK Orientering                 Udgået 



Åben 4  (5)               4.3 km   12 K           

    1    173 Anders Thoft Nordholm        15 OK Øst Birkerød                  55:10 
    2    258 Lærke Dalby                  13 uden klub                      1:11:22 
    3    247 Marie Petersen               11 Tisvilde Hegn OK               1:54:34 

         183 Wojtek Paciorek              10 Ballerup OK                    Fejlkl. 
         174 Christoffer Høffner          15 Farum OK                   kke startet