Skov Cup FInaleti 09-06-2009 08:05
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Navn                         År Klub                              Tid 



D-10A  (13)               1.8 km   15 K           

    1      6 Ida Øbro                     10 Tisvilde Hegn OK                11:31 
    2      2 Marie Erskov Krogh           10 OK Øst Birkerød                 11:44 
    2      5 Astrid Skytte Kirkegaard     10 Tisvilde Hegn OK                11:44 
    4     13 Anna Brage Stevens              OK Øst Birkerød                 13:28 
    5     10 Nalini Julia Mortensen       09 FIF Hillerød Orientering        13:47 
    6      7 Tenna V. K. Christensen      09 OK Øst Birkerød                 14:45 
    7     11 Gro  Sloth Petersen          10 Tisvilde Hegn OK                14:46 
    8      4 Sidse Tillingsøe             09 Tisvilde Hegn OK                15:36 
    9      1 Annika Simonsen              09 FIF Hillerød Orientering        16:50 
   10    258 Laura Karlsmose              08 Farum OK                        17:41 
   11     12 Annemette Herman             10 Uden klub                       21:31 
   12      3 Marta Kliem                  09 Farum OK                        27:23 

           8 Nikoline Holm Splittorff     10 FIF Hillerød Orientering      Fejlkl. 



H-10A  (12)               1.8 km   15 K           

    1     40 Anders Huus Pedersen         10 Søllerød OK                      9:12 
    2     41 Aksel Scherfig Weber         10 Tisvilde Hegn OK                10:06 
    3     47 Lasse Falck Weber            09 Tisvilde Hegn OK                10:26 
    4     48 Malthe Poulsen               09 Helsingør SOK                   11:34 
    5     46 Oskar Keller                 10 Allerød OK                      12:44 
    6     42 Mikkel Lau Petersen          09 Allerød OK                      13:59 
    7     49 Asbjørn Kruuse               10 Allerød OK                      15:08 
    8    204 Calle Ryge Carlsen           09 OK Øst Birkerød                 15:09 
    9     43 Rasmus Bergmann Fabrin       10 Allerød OK                      16:25 
   10     45 Jonas Emil Fogh              08 OK Sorø                         16:31 
   11    274 Emil Østberg                 09 OK Roskilde                     19:31 

          44 Jesper Bergmann Fabrin       08 Allerød OK                    Fejlkl. 



Åben 1  (70)              1.5 km   13 K           

         103 Rebekka Husen Hollingbery    05 Farum OK                      Fejlkl. 
          91 Toke Tillingsøe              06 Tisvilde Hegn OK               Maxtid 
          92 Lasse Alkjær Eriksen         06 FIF Hillerød Orientering       Maxtid 
          93 Gunvor SKytte Kirkegaard     06 Tisvilde Hegn OK               Maxtid 
          94 Malte Kliem                  06 Farum OK                       Maxtid 
          95 Anna Aaen                    06 Farum OK                       Maxtid 
          96 Sigrid Høyer Staugaard       05 FIF Hillerød Orientering       Maxtid 
          97 Maja Schytte Olsen           07 Søllerød OK                    Maxtid 
          98 Magnus Fauerhold Saarde      06 FIF Hillerød Orientering       Maxtid 
          99 Mathilde Poulsen             06 Helsingør SOK                  Maxtid 
         100 Mia Reindel Plaugmann        07 Allerød OK                     Maxtid 
         101 Nicklas Reindel Plaugmann    07 Allerød OK                     Maxtid 
         102 Magnus Neerbek               06 Allerød OK                     Maxtid 
         104 Ellen Husen Hollingbery      03 Farum OK                       Maxtid 
         105 Caroline Færch               04 KFIU Orientering               Maxtid 
         106 Mathilde Friis Autzen           Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         107 Amalie Boeck                    Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         108 Sofie Elmelund Duus          03 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         109 Jakob Frøkjær                04 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         110 Thomas Grøn-Jensen           04 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         113 Mette Maja Lind                 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         114 Viktor Pedersen              04 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         116 Eske Rønnau                     Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         118 Patrick Thodsen                 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         119 Phillip Thodsen                 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         208 Emil Neerbek                 02 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         211 Liva Funder                  05 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         212 Rasmus Behrens               04 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         218 Charlotte Kowalski           05 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         217 David Sparrevohn             05 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         222 Lucas Rhymer                 05 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         223 Villads Rhymer               03 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         226 DAgmar Stannum               02 Tisvilde Hegn OK               Maxtid 
         227 Maria Elena                  05 Tisvilde Hegn OK               Maxtid 
         231 Laura Steen                  05 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         233 Mik Lønborg                  05 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         235 Emilie Draiby                04 Politiets IF-København         Maxtid 
         234 Oscar Dürr                   03 Politiets IF-København         Maxtid 
         237 Lea Drejer Hulgaard          03 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         243 Lara Krabbe Larsen           04 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         240 Vilhelm Krüger               04 KFIU Orientering               Maxtid 
         241 Nikolaj Krüger               02 KFIU Orientering               Maxtid 
         246 Alma Møller                  03 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         248 Emma Gudjonsdottir           04 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         247 Alexander Kjærgaard          04 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         251 Anna Olsen                   10 Tisvilde Hegn OK               Maxtid 
         252 Carl Gustav Olsen            04 Tisvilde Hegn OK               Maxtid 
         257 Albert Landsberg             04 Tisvilde Hegn OK               Maxtid 
         253 Phillip Ibsen                03 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         262 Katja Kliem                  05 Helsingør SOK                  Maxtid 
         263 Anna Kruuse                  06 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         267 Miri B. Nørgaard             03 OK Øst Birkerød                Maxtid 
         269 Christopher Svensson         03 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         268 Victoria Svensson            04 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         270 Frida Gross                  02 OK Øst Birkerød                Maxtid 
         271 Hedda Gross                  05 OK Øst Birkerød                Maxtid 
         278 Rosa Tonboe                  03 OK 73                          Maxtid 
         280 Julius Tonboe                03 OK 73                          Maxtid 
         283 Sara Severinsen              06 OK Øst Birkerød                Maxtid 
         290 Nikolai Kjellberg            03 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         295 Gustav Hemmingsen            03 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         291 Helene Kjellberg             06 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         299 Mathias Hald                 04 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         302 Astrid Tolsgaard Jensen      03 KFIU Orientering               Maxtid 
         303 Oscar Tolsgaard Jensen       05 KFIU Orientering               Maxtid 
         307 Asbjørn Stilling             04 Allerød OK                     Maxtid 
         111 Lea Drejer Hulgaard          04 Uden klub                     startet 
         112 Anna Kruuse                     Uden klub                     startet 
         115 Jonathan Redvall                Uden klub                     startet 
         117 David Sparrevohn             07 Uden klub                     startet 



Åben 2  (89)              1.8 km   15 K           

    1    304 Søren Thrane Ødum            08 OK Øst Birkerød                 12:02 
    2    143 Frida Kopp Stannum           11 Tisvilde Hegn OK                12:08 
    3    129 Frederik Holm Splittorf      08 FIF Hillerød Orientering        12:09 
    4     39 Emil Søndergaard             09 FIF Hillerød Orientering        12:23 
    5    120 Matilde Dahl                 11 FIF Hillerød Orientering        12:26 
    6    136 Malte Kjær Hemmingsen        09 FIF Hillerød Orientering        13:21 
    7    127 Karoline Hartmeyer           09 FIF Hillerød Orientering        13:44 
    8    130 Andreas Alkjær Eriksen       09 FIF Hillerød Orientering        14:20 
    9    207 Thomas Olsen                 08 Uden klub                       15:04 
   10    161 Emilie Brix Pedersen         08 Uden klub                       15:17 
   11    124 Sara Brinch                  09 Helsingør SOK                   15:28 
   12    232 Fie Lønborg                  08 Uden klub                       15:38 
   13     64 Rasmus Stilling Christense   13 Allerød OK                      15:58 
   14    123 Theis Munktved               07 Allerød OK                      16:10 
   15    133 Lukas Hemmingsen             07 FIF Hillerød Orientering        16:22 
   16    137 Silas Schytte Olsen          10 Søllerød OK                     16:27 
   17    157 Theo Kruuse                  08 Uden klub                       16:36 
   18    125 Karoline Dahl                08 FIF Hillerød Orientering        16:44 
   19    122 Nina Valery                  08 Tisvilde Hegn OK                16:57 
   20      9 Lea Fauerholdt Saarde        09 FIF Hillerød Orientering        17:49 
   21    128 Freja Holm Splittorff        08 FIF Hillerød Orientering        17:57 
   21    146 Simon Kruse Adamsen          07 Uden klub                       17:57 
   23    213 Malte Wassard                09 Uden klub                       18:02 
   24    172 Sisse Dalsgaard                 OK Øst Birkerød                 18:24 
   25    140 Per Lybek Schaltz            09 Ballerup OK                     18:25 
   26    142 Magnus Andersen              06 Ballerup OK                     18:29 
   27    145 Sofie Færch                  07 KFIU Orientering                18:31 
   28    249 Line Nissen                  08 OK 73                           18:45 
   29    132 Jesper Wallin                07 FIF Hillerød Orientering        18:56 
   29    162 Dennis Poulsen               10 Uden klub                       18:56 
   31    139 Julie Elmelund Duus          08 FIF Hillerød Orientering        19:02 
   32    279 Emil Tonboe                  08 OK 73                           19:31 
   33    281 Iris Tonboe                  06 OK 73                           19:36 
   34    285 Asbjørn Leth                 11 Uden klub                       20:08 
   35    286 Anna Leth                    13 Uden klub                       20:09 
   36    245 Ida-Emilie Møller            06 Uden klub                       20:10 
   37    242 Alberte Krabbe Larsen        07 Uden klub                       20:19 
   38    224 Johannes K. Larsen           06 Uden klub                       20:24 
   39    147 Mads Friis Autzen               Uden klub                       20:30 
   40    214 Maria Wassard                06 Uden klub                       20:37 
   41    256 Villads Landsperg            06 Tisvilde Hegn OK                20:56 
   41    275 Cecilie Spendrup Petersen    06 Uden klub                       20:56 
   43    255 Sebastian Ibsen              06 Uden klub                       20:58 
   44    254 Jonathan Ibsen               09 Uden klub                       21:01 
   45    164 Valdemar Sederberg           07 Uden klub                       21:06 
   46    159 Elias Lildholt               07 Uden klub                       21:09 
   47    155 Jonas Dalhoff Kristensen     07 Uden klub                       21:10 
   48    296 Miranda Grove Sørensen       07 Uden klub                       21:32 
   49    236 Jonathan Toft Seltwarl       06 Uden klub                       21:49 
   50    297 Rebecca Grove Sørensen       04 Uden klub                       22:07 
   51    170 Lærke Djurhuus Ipsen         08 Farum OK                        22:09 
   52    171 Alma Marholt                    Tisvilde Hegn OK                22:13 
   53    156 Julie Dalhoff Kristensen     10 Uden klub                       22:38 
   53    165 Silas Sederberg              05 Uden klub                       22:38 
   55    131 Lærke Steen                  08 OK Øst Birkerød                 22:45 
   55    153 Carl Iversen                 08 Uden klub                       22:45 
   57    288 Lukas Boel                   08 Farum OK                        23:03 
   58    306 Caroline Pagh                10 Uden klub                       23:17 
   59    154 Vilias Kreuer                08 Uden klub                       23:35 
   59    163 Theodor Redvall                 Uden klub                       23:35 
   61    148 Wivel Bernhard               08 Uden klub                       23:51 
   62    169 Asger Hauerbach Henriksen       OK Øst Birkerød                 24:19 
   63    168 Gustav Aae                      Uden klub                       24:36 
   64    151 Marcus Hansen                   Uden klub                       24:40 
   65    141 Anna Blaagaard               08 KFIU Orientering                24:42 
   66    173 Rasmus Dalsgaard                OK Øst Birkerød                 25:01 
   66    293 Andreas Hoffmann             05 Uden klub                       25:01 
   68    160 Frederik Thoft Nordholm         Uden klub                       25:03 
   69    149 Jonas Caspersen                 Uden klub                       25:10 
   69    202 Max Buchardt                 04 Uden klub                       25:10 
   71    152 Benjamin Hasselstrøm         10 Uden klub                       25:17 
   72    273 Astrid Østberg               07 OK Roskilde                     26:48 
   73    221 Anna Michaelsen              06 Uden klub                       27:50 
   74    126 Siri Simonsen                06 FIF Hillerød Orientering        28:23 
   75    203 Astrid Buchardt              08 Uden klub                       28:25 
   76    294 Mary Skovbæk                 06 OK Øst Birkerød                 28:39 
   77    298 Andreas Hald                 07 OK Øst Birkerød                 29:02 
   78    282 Marcus Jansson               05 Uden klub                       29:06 
   79    134 Jacob Forsberg Sørensen      08 OK Sorø                         29:11 
   80    135 Thalisa Maria Mortensen      05 FIF Hillerød Orientering        29:53 
   81    121 Karoline Saxtorp Schulz      09 Ballerup OK                     29:59 
   82    138 Laura Saxtorph Schulz        07 Ballerup OK                     30:01 
   83    215 Tommy Krogh Andersen         07 OK Øst Birkerød                 31:43 
   84    144 Emilie Wildfang              07 Farum OK                        36:39 

         158 Emmaline Lildholt            04 Uden klub                     Fejlkl. 
         228 Jonathan Redvall             04 Uden klub                      Maxtid 
         150 Jacob Finderup               07 Uden klub                     startet 
         166 Maria Wassard                   Uden klub                     startet 
         167 Malte Wassard                   Uden klub                     startet 



Åben 3  (43)              3.2 km   12 K           

    1    175 Astrid Recinella             13 Tisvilde Hegn OK                23:42 
    2    193 Jacob Djurhuus Ipsen         11 Farum OK                        26:47 
    3    174 Julie Wildfang               11 Farum OK                        28:29 
    4    206 Theo Rechnagel               09 Uden klub                       28:59 
    5    179 Mai Nørbak                   16 KFIU Orientering                30:22 
    6    244 Björgvin Hjartarson          14 Søllerød OK                     32:23 
    7    277 Nina L. Schaltz              11 Uden klub                       32:29 
    8    284 Amalie Severinsen            09 OK Øst Birkerød                 33:52 
    9    181 Sofie Nørbak                 14 KFIU Orientering                35:08 
   10    250 Mads Nielsen                 11 OK 73                           35:56 
   11    176 Rebecca Carlsen              12 FIF Hillerød Orientering        36:09 
   12    220 Celina Bregensøe             07 Uden klub                       36:43 
   13    188 Anders Skov Nielsen          11 Uden klub                       37:11 
   14    187 Marcus Krabbe Larsen         11 Uden klub                       37:15 
   15    180 Asbjørn Jepsen               12 Søllerød OK                     38:03 
   16    186 Alexander Jørgensen          11 Uden klub                       38:14 
   17    229 Eskil Fundal                 10 Allerød OK                      38:25 
   18    292 Daniel Kjellberg             09 Uden klub                       38:31 
   19    177 Anna Wilcks                  10 Allerød OK                      38:34 
   20    230 Sebastian Kindhart           10 Uden klub                       39:03 
   21    192 Gabi Hauerbach Henriksen        OK Øst Birkerød                 39:46 
   22    183 Mads Eldrup                  08 Uden klub                       43:00 
   23    190 William Viksø                08 Uden klub                       43:01 
   24    200 Elisabeth N. Chritensen      09 Kildeholm                       45:35 
   25    260 Caya Isaksen                 09 Uden klub                       49:31 
   25    261 Marcus Lyshøj                09 Uden klub                       49:31 
   27    264 Annsofie Ahlberg             08 Uden klub                       49:53 
   28    259 Jonas Kliem                  09 Helsingør SOK                   51:43 
   29    178 Julie Blaagaard              11 KFIU Orientering                54:39 
   30    300 Helena Hvid Hansen           07 Uden klub                       55:21 
   31    301 Monica Hvid Hansen           06 Uden klub                       55:24 
   32    266 Jacob Ahlberg                07 Uden klub                       56:23 
   33    265 Victor Ahlberg               06 Uden klub                       56:24 
   34    305 Margit Brodam                08 FIF Hillerød Orientering      1:10:50 
   35    182 Simone Caspersen             10 Uden klub                     1:11:29 
   36    238 Katja Lund Hulgaard          08 Uden klub                     1:29:50 
   37    239 Albert Lund Hulgaard         07 Uden klub                     1:29:54 

         189 August Sander                08 Uden klub                     Fejlkl. 
         184 Kati Lind Hulgaard           09 Uden klub                     startet 
         185 Albert Hulgaard              07 Uden klub                     startet 
         191 Leonora Praag Aae            10 Uden klub                     startet 
         210 Casper Poulsen               11 Uden klub                     startet 
         216 Laura Ludvigsen              09 Uden klub                     startet 



Åben 4  (7)               4.1 km   12 K           

    1    197 Vinoth Wamberg               15 Tisvilde Hegn OK                39:57 
    2    194 Maja Brinch                  13 Helsingør SOK                   45:31 
    3    201 Hans Michael Cristensen      12 Kildeholm OK                  1:53:07 

         195 Maja Vejby Jensen            15 FIF Hillerød Orientering      startet 
         196 Alberte O. Jensen            16 Tisvilde Hegn OK              startet 
         198 Asbjørn O. Jensen            16 Tisvilde Hegn OK              startet 
         199 Casper Poulsen               11 Uden klub                     startet 



D-16A  (8)                5.7 km   16 K           

    1     31 Cecilie F. Klysner           15 FIF Hillerød Orientering        49:10 
    2     32 Nicoline F. Klysner          15 FIF Hillerød Orientering        50:02 
    3     33 Sidsel Dan Hull              15 Allerød OK                      50:45 
    4     37 Emma Roos Friis              15 Allerød OK                    1:06:17 
    5     38 Trine Horn Andersen          16 KFIU Orientering              1:12:34 
    6     35 Klara Scherfig Weber         16 Tisvilde Hegn OK              1:14:27 

          34 Bothilde Benedik Nielsen     15 OK 73                         Fejlkl. 
          36 Amalie Wraa                  15 Tisvilde Hegn OK              Fejlkl. 



H-14A  (23)               4.1 km   12 K           

    1     73 Mikkel Aaen                  13 Farum OK                        24:33 
    2     69 Emil Øbro                    13 Tisvilde Hegn OK                37:45 
    3     76 Magnus Maag                  14 Søllerød OK                     38:00 
    4     61 Frederik Søndergaard         14 FIF Hillerød Orientering        38:22 
    5     70 Malthe Gaarsdal              13 Farum OK                        38:35 
    6     78 Bertram Kopp Stannum         14 Tisvilde Hegn OK                38:41 
    7     77 Aske Jepsen                  14 Søllerød OK                     38:56 
    8     67 Anton Scherfig Weber         13 Tisvilde Hegn OK                40:59 
    9     65 Teis Bo Damm Andreasen       13 Allerød OK                      44:03 
   10     68 Narmer Rolf Fogh             14 OK Sorø                         47:44 
   11     63 Mathias Wraa                 14 Tisvilde Hegn OK                51:53 
   12     62 Jonathan Wraa                13 Tisvilde Hegn OK                53:53 
   13     75 Asbjørn Pedersen             13 OK Øst Birkerød                 57:24 
   14     74 Anders Thoft Nordholm        14 OK Øst Birkerød               1:04:09 
   15     80 Malthe Sloth Petersen        14 Tisvilde Hegn OK              1:04:19 
   16     81 Martin Drøger Hansen         13 FIF Hillerød Orientering      1:05:04 
   17     79 Jonas Thyregod Wilcks        13 Allerød OK                    1:08:09 
   18    287 Daniel Boel                  13 Farum OK                      1:08:58 
   19     82 Mathias Levinsen             13 Allerød OK                    1:17:43 
   20     72 Joakim Nielsen               14 Tisvilde Hegn OK              1:26:54 

          83 Simon Thrane Hansen             Søllerød OK                   Fejlkl. 
          66 Simon Birch Rosenberg        14 Farum OK                      startet 
          71 Roland V. K. Christensen     13 OK Øst Birkerød               startet 



D-12A  (12)               3.2 km   12 K           

    1     17 Nikoline Tillingsøe          12 Tisvilde Hegn OK                20:17 
    2     14 Linea Place Eriksen          12 Allerød OK                      23:16 
    3     22 Astrid Pedersen Maag         12 Søllerød OK                     27:31 
    4     19 Marie Cecilie Hartmeyer      12 FIF Hillerød Orientering        27:42 
    5    209 Clara Ryge Carlsen           12 OK Øst Birkerød                 28:50 
    6     18 Thea Hein Petersen           12 FIF Hillerød Orientering        29:51 
    7     21 Camilla Larsen               11 FIF Hillerød Orientering        30:11 
    8     20 Isabella Kempff-Andersen     11 FIF Hillerød Orientering        30:23 
    9     16 Katrine Mathiesen            11 Tisvilde Hegn OK                31:48 
   10     24 Anne Jarsild Olsen           11 Uden klub                       32:06 
   11     23 Laura Kæstel                 11 Uden klub                       38:36 
   12     15 Freja Kliem                  11 Farum OK                        42:32 



D-14A  (8)                4.1 km   12 K           

    1     27 Amanda Falck Weber           13 Tisvilde Hegn OK                35:07 
    2     26 Simone Wraa                  14 Tisvilde Hegn OK                36:02 
    3     30 Mathilde Horn Andersen       14 KFIU Orientering                48:52 
    4     28 Mette Stub                   14 Politiets IF-København          50:06 
    5    205 Caroline Ryge Carlsen        14 OK Øst Birkerød                 50:40 
    6     29 Iben Valery                  13 Tisvilde Hegn OK                57:46 

         272 Signe Østberg                13 OK Roskilde                   Fejlkl. 
          25 Karoline Seheste Sie         13 OK Øst Birkerød               startet 



H-12A  (13)               3.2 km   12 K           

    1     56 Johan Lindbjerg Skovbæk      12 OK Øst Birkerød                 18:45 
    2     55 Martin Illum                 12 Søllerød OK                     19:04 
    3     51 Asger Skytte Kirkegaard      12 Tisvilde Hegn OK                19:42 
    4     53 Oscar Tulloch                12 FIF Hillerød Orientering        23:24 
    5    276 Mathias Spendrup Petersen    11 Uden klub                       25:09 
    6     59 Sebastian Laust Olsen        12 Tisvilde Hegn OK                25:12 
    7     57 Mads Lassen                  12 Søllerød OK                     26:23 
    8     54 Isak Mikkel Fogh             12 OK Sorø                         26:42 
    9     60 Emil Koch Kronil             12 Allerød OK                      29:52 
   10     50 Frederik Erskov Krogh        12 OK Øst Birkerød                 35:45 
   11    289 Jonas Boel                   11 Farum OK                      1:39:31 

          52 Jakob Smedegaard Madsen      12 OK Sorø                       Fejlkl. 
          58 Søren Thye Agger             11 Helsingør SOK                 Fejlkl. 



H-16A  (7)                5.7 km   16 K           

    1     87 Stefan Frands Petersen       15 Allerød OK                      40:37 
    2     84 Joakim Sehested Sie          15 OK Øst Birkerød                 40:50 
    3     86 Jonas Falck Weber            15 Tisvilde Hegn OK                44:38 
    4     85 Henrik Lau Petersen          16 Allerød OK                    1:04:51 
    5     89 Andreas Holm Pedersen        15 Tisvilde Hegn OK              1:12:07 

          88 Gustav Karlsmose             15 Farum OK                      startet 
          90 Asger Aaen                   15 Farum OK                      startet