Skovcup finale2008fr 06-06-2008 15:37
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Navn                         År Klub                                Tid 



D-10A  (7)                2.1 km   18 K           

    1      2 Astrid Skytte Kirkegaard     09 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  17:11 
    2      4 Marie Erskov Krogh           09 OK Øst Birkerød                   17:27 
    3    248 Katrine Mathiesen               Tisvilde Hegn OK                  19:12 
    4      3 Camilla Larsen               10 FIF Hillerød Orientering          20:11 
    5      5 Sandra Bruun                 11 Politiets IF-København            20:23 
    6      1 Ida Øbro                     09 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  21:36 
    7    211 Sara Brinch                  08 HSOK                              22:55 



D-12A  (16)               2.8 km   12 K           

    1    159 Amanda Falck Weber           12 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  17:13 
    2    165 Maria Thyme                  12 OK Skærmen                        19:54 
    3    160 Nikoline Tillingsøe          11 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  20:22 
    4    158 Emma A. Liisberg             12 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  21:46 
    5    162 Linea Place Eriksen          11 Allerød OK                        21:53 
    6    164 Karoline Seheste Sie         12 OK Øst Birkerød                   22:40 
    7    168 Signe Østberg                12 OK Roskilde                       23:26 
    8    155 Agnes Jonsson                11 Søllerød OK                       23:50 
    9    217 Emma Melchiorsen             13 HSOK                              23:54 
   10    161 Thea Hein Petersen           11 FIF Hillerød Orientering          26:11 
   11    157 Iben Valery                  12 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  26:27 
   12    223 Ida Roos Friis                  Allerød OK                        27:09 
   13    163 Lærke Lindgren Lauritsen     11 OK Øst Birkerød                   27:59 
   14    212 Maja Brinch                  12 HSOK                              39:04 

         156 Marie Løfberg Larsen         12 KFIU Orientering           Ikke startet 
         167 Nina Faarup                  12 Farum OK                   Ikke startet 



D-14A  (17)               3.8 km   15 K           

    1    173 Simone Wraa                  13 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  27:25 
    2    180 Emma Roos Friis              14 Allerød OK                        31:23 
    3    176 Nicoline F. Klysner          14 FIF Hillerød Orientering          32:43 
    4    177 Ida Solberg Sloth            14 FIF Hillerød Orientering          33:19 
    5    178 Sofie Solberg Sloth          14 FIF Hillerød Orientering          35:09 
    6    179 Cecilie F. Klysner           14 FIF Hillerød Orientering          36:53 
    7    181 Tanja Krogh Andersen         14 OK Øst Birkerød                   38:02 
    8    170 Lin B Røpke                  13 Helsingør SOK                     38:49 
    9    172 Esther Rosengreen            14 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  39:44 
   10    183 Bothilde Benedik Nielsen     14 OK 73                             41:34 
   11    185 Mette Stub                   13 Politiets IF-København            41:48 
   12    169 Stine Berg Sørensen          14 Helsingør SOK                     45:08 
   13    175 Maja Vejby Jensen            14 FIF Hillerød Orientering          57:37 
   14    174 Amalie Wraa                  14 Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:01:57 

         171 Sofie Kyhl Magnussen         13 Helsingør SOK              Ikke startet 
         182 Anna Rolighed Thyme          14 OK Skærmen                 Ikke startet 
         184 Nikita Bang                  14 Politiets IF-København     Ikke startet 



D-16A  (5)                4.8 km   18 K           

    1    137 Amalie Søndergaard           15 FIF Hillerød Orientering          42:43 
    2    139 Line Stub                    16 Politiets IF-København            42:45 
    3    138 Sidsel Dan Hull              14 Allerød OK                        44:08 
    4    135 Trine Horn Andersen          15 KFIU Orientering                1:02:35 
    5    136 Klara Scherfig Weber         15 Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:05:52 



H-10A  (9)                2.1 km   18 K           

    1     14 Mathias Petersen             10 Uden klub                         13:56 
    2      9 Lasse Falck Weber            08 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  15:15 
    3      6 Søren Thye Agger             10 Helsingør SOK                     17:51 
    4     10 Aksel Scherfig Weber         09 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  18:13 
    5      8 Axel Rosengreen              09 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  22:58 
    6      7 Malthe Poulsen                  Helsingør SOK                     24:37 

          11 Rasmus Bergmann Fabrin       09 Allerød OK                      Fejlkl. 
          13 Emil Østberg                 09 OK Roskilde                     Fejlkl. 
          12 Mikkel Lindgren Lauritsen    09 OK Øst Birkerød            Ikke startet 



H-12A  (17)               2.8 km   12 K           

    1    191 Emil Øbro                    12 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  16:42 
    2    199 Mikkel Aaen                  12 Farum OK                          17:24 
    3    193 Mads Theill Sørensen         11 FIF Hillerød Orientering          19:22 
    4    190 Asger Skytte Kirkegaard      11 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  19:52 
    5    189 Jonathan Wraa                12 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  24:28 
    6    197 Johan Lindbjerg Skovbæk      11 OK Øst Birkerød                   24:42 
    7    254 Mads Lassen                     Søllerød OK                       25:57 
    8    194 Oscar Tulloch                11 FIF Hillerød Orientering          27:13 
    9    196 Asbjørn Pedersen             12 OK Øst Birkerød                   27:33 
   10    188 Rasmus Enggaard              11 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  28:57 
   11    192 Nikolaj Vejby Jensen         11 FIF Hillerød Orientering          32:36 
   12    198 Frederik Erskov Krogh        11 OK Øst Birkerød                   35:33 
   13    235 Rasmus Stilling                 Allerød OK                        40:19 
   14    262 Sebastian Olsen                 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  41:37 

         186 Martin Illum                 11 Søllerød OK                Ikke startet 
         187 Anton Scherfig Weber         12 Tisvilde Hegn OK           Ikke startet 
         195 Jonas Thyregod Wilcks        12 Allerød OK                 Ikke startet 



H-14A  (15)               3.8 km   15 K           

    1    149 Joakim Sehested Sie          14 OK Øst Birkerød                   24:59 
    2    147 Frederik Søndergaard         13 FIF Hillerød Orientering          29:33 
    3    144 Jonas Falck Weber            14 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  33:32 
    4    148 Stefan Frands Petersen       14 Allerød OK                        35:30 
    5    151 Asger Aaen                   14 Farum OK                          35:56 
    6    140 Aske Jepsen                  13 Søllerød OK                       36:58 
    7    142 Mathias Wraa                 13 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  44:39 
    8    145 Andreas Holm Pedersen        14 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  46:26 
    9    146 Bertram Kopp Stannum         13 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  52:07 
   10    152 Gustav Karlsmose             14 Farum OK                          55:24 
   11    153 Simon Birch Rosenberg        13 Farum OK                          57:21 
   12    143 Joakim Nielsen               13 Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:05:12 
   13    154 Mads Hansen                  13 OK 73                           1:05:19 

         141 Emil Borup                   14 Helsingør SOK                   Fejlkl. 
         150 Thor Nørskov                 14 OK Øst Birkerød            Ikke startet 



H-16A  (4)                4.8 km   18 K           

    1    200 Jakob Nielsen                16 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  48:28 
    2    201 Henrik Lau Petersen          15 Allerød OK                      1:00:15 

         202 Nicolai Siegumfeldt          16 Allerød OK                 Ikke startet 
         999 Sebastian Bang               16 Politiets IF-København     Ikke startet 



Åben 1  (62)              1.1 km   0 K            

          15 Toke Tillingsøe              05 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 Maxtid 
          16 Majken Enggaard              04 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 Maxtid 
          17 Gunvor SKytte Kirkegaard     05 Tisvilde Hegn OK                 Maxtid 
          18 Veronika Reusch              06 FIF Hillerød Orientering         Maxtid 
          19 Lasse Alkjær Eriksen         05 FIF Hillerød Orientering         Maxtid 
          20 Patrick Reibert Hansen       04 FIF Hillerød Orientering         Maxtid 
          21 Thalisa Maria Mortensen      04 FIF Hillerød Orientering         Maxtid 
          22 Sigrid Høyer Staugaard       04 FIF Hillerød Orientering         Maxtid 
          23 Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard    07 OK Øst Birkerød                  Maxtid 
          24 Mary Lindbjerg Skovbæk       05 OK Øst Birkerød                  Maxtid 
          25 Miri Brunstedt Nørgaard      02 OK Øst Birkerød                  Maxtid 
          26 Hedda Kärner Grooss          04 OK Øst Birkerød                  Maxtid 
          27 Malte Kliem                  05 Farum OK                         Maxtid 
          28 David Dehn                   06 Uden klub                        Maxtid 
          29 Robin Larsen                 04 Uden klub                        Maxtid 
          31 Magnus Fauerholdt            04 FIF Hillerød Orientering         Maxtid 
          34 Mathias Hald                 03 Uden klub                        Maxtid 
          35 Mathilde Poulsen             04 Uden klub                        Maxtid 
          36 Tobias Poulsen               06 Uden klub                        Maxtid 
          38 Mik Lønborg                  04 Uden klub                        Maxtid 
          39 Asger Sørensen                  OK Øst Birkerød                  Maxtid 
         203 Claudia Knudsen                 HSOK                             Maxtid 
         206 Carl Madsen                     OK Øst Birkerød                  Maxtid 
         213 Johannes Roesen                 Farum OK                         Maxtid 
         214 Helena Roesen                   Farum OK                         Maxtid 
         224 Esben  Roos Friis               Allerød OK                       Maxtid 
         232 Mathias Lilja Platz             Uden klub                        Maxtid 
         233 William Lilja Platz             Uden klub                        Maxtid 
         234 Asbjørn Stilling                Allerød OK                       Maxtid 
         242 Anders Riis                     Uden klub                        Maxtid 
         241 Alma Riis                       Uden klub                        Maxtid 
         255 Frederik Wonsild                Uden klub                        Maxtid 
         252 Hjalte Nørgaard                 Allerød OK                       Maxtid 
         253 Jonas B. Larsen                 Uden klub                        Maxtid 
         261 Viktor Østerholt                FIF Hillerød Orientering         Maxtid 
         259 Rasmus Østerholt                FIF Hillerød Orientering         Maxtid 
         258 David Ploug                     Ballerup OK                      Maxtid 
         257 Ida Ploug                       Ballerup OK                      Maxtid 
         264 Sofie Færch                     KFIU Orientering                 Maxtid 
         263 Caroline Færch                  KFIU Orientering                 Maxtid 
         260 Andreas Hoffmann                Uden klub                        Maxtid 
         251 Laura Schulz                    Ballerup OK                      Maxtid 
         247 Alberte Krabbe Larsen           Uden klub                        Maxtid 
         278 Isabella Andersen               Tisvilde Hegn OK                 Maxtid 
         279 Christoffer Andersen            Tisvilde Hegn OK                 Maxtid 
         282 Thor Pigou                   06 Uden klub                        Maxtid 
         288 Aya Sofia Nikolajsen            Uden klub                        Maxtid 
         284 Mikkeline La Barbera            Uden klub                        Maxtid 
         285 Josefine La Barbera             Uden klub                        Maxtid 
         277 Maria Elena Neregaard           Tisvilde Hegn OK                 Maxtid 
         292 Astrid Eising                   HSOK                             Maxtid 
         293 Nikoline April Rath Nielse      Politiets IF-København           Maxtid 
         297 Sophus Larsen                   Politiets IF-København           Maxtid 
         266 Gustav xxxxxxxx                 FIF Hillerød Orientering         Maxtid 
         289 Frida Maria Nikolajsen          Uden klub                        Maxtid 
         302 Narayan Clemensen            03 Uden klub                        Maxtid 
         304 Laura Steen                     OK Øst Birkerød                  Maxtid 
         301 Andreas Kowalski                Uden klub                        Maxtid 
         295 Silke Larsen                    Politiets IF-København           Maxtid 
         296 Buster Larsen                   Politiets IF-København           Maxtid 
         286 Mikkel Sandvang                 Uden klub                        Maxtid 
          85 Lea Fauerholdt               07 FIF Hillerød Orientering   Ikke startet 



Åben 2  (95)              2.1 km   18 K           

    1     60 Emil Søndergaard             08 FIF Hillerød Orientering          13:39 
    2    265 Malte Hemmingsen                FIF Hillerød Orientering          16:30 
    3    249 Jonatan Lohse                   Uden klub                         16:58 
    4    116 Nikoline Holm Splittorff     09 FIF Hillerød Orientering          17:18 
    5    300 Jakob Ipsen                  09 Kildeholm OK                      17:25 
    6     52 Andreas Alkjær Eriksen       08 FIF Hillerød Orientering          18:08 
    7    305 Oskar Keller                    Allerød OK                        18:58 
    8    271 Asta Hegnet                  09 Uden klub                         19:00 
    9    267 Frederikke Danielsen         08 Allerød OK                        19:04 
   10    272 Benedikte Overgaard             Uden klub                         19:06 
   11     83 Rie Madsen                   09 Uden klub                         19:18 
   12    268 Klara Hegnet                 11 Uden klub                         19:37 
   13     51 Karoline Hartmeyer           08 FIF Hillerød Orientering          19:38 
   13    220 Helle Friis                     Uden klub                         19:38 
   15     47 Laura Solberg Sloth          09 FIF Hillerød Orientering          19:42 
   16     43 Nathalie Plesner Arnsted     08 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  19:57 
   17    274 Hanne Overgaard                 Uden klub                         20:00 
   18    273 Ingrid Overgaard                Uden klub                         20:01 
   19     80 Maja Jensen                  08 Uden klub                         20:17 
   20     55 Andrea Reusch                08 FIF Hillerød Orientering          20:18 
   21     49 Lukas Hemmingsen             06 FIF Hillerød Orientering          20:30 
   22     79 Astrid Østberg               06 OK Roskilde                       20:39 
   23     45 Isabella Kempff-Andersen     10 FIF Hillerød Orientering          20:44 
   24     56 Frederik Holm Splittorf      07 FIF Hillerød Orientering          20:53 
   25     78 Anna Aaen                    05 Farum OK                          21:39 
   26    275 Malte Wassard                   Uden klub                         22:06 
   27     95 Klara Jørgensen              07 Uden klub                         22:07 
   28     68 Lærke Steen                  07 OK Øst Birkerød                   22:20 
   29    107 Mille Lindholm Pedersen      09 Politiets IF-København            22:21 
   30     96 Alexander Jørgensen          09 Uden klub                         22:49 
   31    237 Jacob Steinthal (KLUB?)         Uden klub                         23:19 
   32     58 Nalini Julia Mortensen       08 FIF Hillerød Orientering          23:25 
   33     70 Laura Lindbjerg Skovbæk      09 OK Øst Birkerød                   24:00 
   34    276 Maria Wassard                   Uden klub                         24:01 
   35     99 Anton Poulsen                08 Uden klub                         24:32 
   36     42 Sidse Tillingsøe             08 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  25:29 
   37    204 Nathalie Knudsen                HSOK                              25:41 
   38     93 Cecilie Petersen             05 Uden klub                         25:50 
   39     91 Jacob Finderup               05 Uden klub                         26:03 
   40     92 Thomas Finderup              10 Uden klub                         26:05 
   41     74 Freja Kliem                  10 Farum OK                          26:18 
   42    166 Agnethe Karlsmose            12 Farum OK                          26:23 
   43     73 Teresa Gamble                09 Farum OK                          26:32 
   44     81 Anna Wilks                   08 Uden klub                         27:03 
   45     48 Amalie Borch Nygaard         07 FIF Hillerød Orientering          27:12 
   46     77 Laura Karlsmose              08 Farum OK                          27:15 
   47    219 Lykke Friis                     Uden klub                         27:20 
   48    227 Elisabeth N. Christensen     08 Kildeholm OK                      27:26 
   49    205 Rolf Pedersen                   Uden klub                         27:27 
   50     46 Julie Elmelund Duus          07 FIF Hillerød Orientering          27:36 
   51     89 Roberta Winnes               06 Uden klub                         27:41 
   52     67 Andreas Hald                 07 OK Øst Birkerød                   28:36 
   53     64 Theis Munktved               06 Allerød OK                        29:17 
   54    103 Anna Søborg                  07 Uden klub                         29:46 
   55    102 Ann-Sofie Larsen             07 Uden klub                         29:49 
   56     53 Christine Reiber Hansen      07 FIF Hillerød Orientering          29:51 
   57    209 Magnus Andersen              06 Ballerup OK                       30:12 
   58     50 Steen Wallin                 09 FIF Hillerød Orientering          30:17 
   59     82 Frederik Nordholm            10 Uden klub                         30:58 
   60     69 Tommy Krogh Andersen         07 OK Øst Birkerød                   31:00 
   61     72 Amalie Ellegaard Severinse   09 OK Øst Birkerød                   31:20 
   62     71 Sara Ellegaard Severinsen    06 OK Øst Birkerød                   32:29 
   63     97 Kasper Hansen                08 Uden klub                         33:05 
   64     65 Rune Steffensen              06 OK Øst Birkerød                   33:22 
   65     66 Maiken Steffensen            08 OK Øst Birkerød                   33:46 
   66    238 Sebastian F. Nielsen            Uden klub                         33:54 
   67    299 Lærke Ipsen                     Kildeholm OK                      34:39 
   68     84 Christine Duelund            09 Uden klub                         35:06 
   69    270 Oschar D.B. Jensen           05 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  35:11 
   70    105 Gabi Sørensen                   OK Øst Birkerød                   36:05 
   71    106 Frida Sørensen                  OK Øst Birkerød                   36:09 
   72    269 Cecilie Enjelund Bicman         Uden klub                         36:17 
   73     76 Marta Kliem                  08 Farum OK                          36:38 
   74     94 Mads Autzen                  05 Uden klub                         36:42 
   75    236 Lærke Cecilie Nielsen           Uden klub                         38:31 
   76     75 Thea Rønsberg                09 Farum OK                          40:45 
   77    256 Sagar Clemensen                 Uden klub                         41:10 
   78    250 Karoline Schulz                 Ballerup OK                       41:35 
   79    208 Bertram E Søborg                Uden klub                         42:20 
   80    207 Victor Ahlberg Larsen           Uden klub                         42:23 
   81    221 Julie Blaagaard                 KFIU Orientering                  42:53 
   82     41 Silas Schytte Olsen          09 Søllerød OK                       43:03 
   83    246 Margit Brudam                   FIF Hillerød Orientering          44:41 
   84     40 Maja Schytte Olsen           06 Søllerød OK                     2:13:22 

          54 Jesper Wallin                06 FIF Hillerød Orientering        Fejlkl. 
          62 Charlotte Dissing            13 Allerød OK                      Fejlkl. 
          63 Mikkel Lau Petersen          08 Allerød OK                      Fejlkl. 
          90 Thomas Olsen                 07 Uden klub                       Fejlkl. 
         222 Anna Neesgaard                  KFIU Orientering                Fejlkl. 
         294 Matias Sehested                 OK Øst Birkerød                 Fejlkl. 
          98 Carl Iversen                 06 Uden klub                        Udgået 
          44 Nina Valery                  07 Tisvilde Hegn OK           Ikke startet 
          57 Freja Holm Splittorff        07 FIF Hillerød Orientering   Ikke startet 
          59 Sebastian Kempff-Andersen    12 FIF Hillerød Orientering   Ikke startet 
          61 Jesper Bergmann Fabrin       07 Allerød OK                 Ikke startet 



Åben 3  (38)              2.8 km   12 K           

    1    228 Magnus Tuxen                    Uden klub                         18:40 
    2    291 Rasmus Sehested                 OK Øst Birkerød                   22:43 
    3    111 Sara Clemmensen              13 Helsingør SOK                     23:33 
    4    128 Anne Olsen                   10 Uden klub                         23:44 
    5    119 Rebecca Carlsen              11 FIF Hillerød Orientering          24:52 
    6    117 Marie Cecilie Hartmeyer      11 FIF Hillerød Orientering          25:59 
    7    126 Natasja Hansen               15 OK 73                             26:26 
    8    122 Anders Thoft Nordholm        13 OK Øst Birkerød                   27:31 
    9    225 Asbjørn Jepsen                  Søllerød OK                       27:37 
   10    239 Rebecca H. Andersen             KFIU Orientering                  28:05 
   11    290 Annika Eising                10 HSOK                              28:38 
   12    298 Samuel Fielding (Englænder      Uden klub                         30:07 
   13    244 Ida Andersen                 09 Uden klub                         30:09 
   14    226 Hans Michael Christensen     11 Kildeholm OK                      31:00 
   15    240 Mathias Sørensen                KFIU Orientering                  31:03 
   16    123 Nicklas Studsgaa Nielsen     13 Farum OK                          31:04 
   17    124 Sebastian Z. Borgensgaard    13 Farum OK                          31:07 
   17    215 Mads Nissen                     Uden klub                         31:07 
   19    231 Kristina Madsen                 Uden klub                         31:09 
   20    125 Thomas Rønsberg              13 Farum OK                          31:10 
   21    230 Mathias Madsen                  Uden klub                         31:12 
   22    114 Patricia Plesner Arnsted     12 Tisvilde Hegn OK                  31:38 
   23    133 Lærke Hvelplund              08 Uden klub                         31:43 
   24    120 Ida Theill Sørensen          10 FIF Hillerød Orientering          32:11 
   25    118 Jakob Thore Kamm Nielsen     09 FIF Hillerød Orientering          32:12 
   26    104 Fie Lønborg                  07 Uden klub                         33:41 
   27    218 Ina Virkelyst-Nielsen        12 HSOK                              34:27 
   28    131 Mads Hvelplund               13 Uden klub                         34:36 
   29    132 August Hoeck                 13 Uden klub                         34:40 
   30    287 Kristoffer Sandvang             Uden klub                         35:32 
   31    216 Line Nissen                     Uden klub                         37:54 
   32    243 Emilie Sørensen                 KFIU Orientering                  49:10 
   33    115 Gustav Duus                  13 Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:03:56 

         121 Iben Wallin                  12 FIF Hillerød Orientering        Fejlkl. 
         245 Joachim Jerram Bruun            Farum OK                        Fejlkl. 
         112 Ditte Rünitz Petersen        13 Helsingør SOK              Ikke startet 
         113 Emma Sabroe                  12 Tisvilde Hegn OK           Ikke startet 
         303 Anders Enggaard                 Uden klub                  Ikke startet 



Åben 4  (4)               3.8 km   15 K           

    1    229 Carl-Johan Madsen               Uden klub                         45:52 
    2    110 Mathilde Horn Andersen       13 KFIU Orientering                  46:47 
    3    210 Lærke Dalby Jensen              Uden klub                       1:11:18 
    4    134 Maria Vedel Marchewka        15 FIF Hillerød Orientering        1:31:35