Skovcupon 06-06-2007 19:03
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stnr Navn                         År Klub                              Tid 



D10A  (8)                 2.5 km   13 K           

    1    193 Thea Hein Petersen           10 FIF Hillerød Orientering        14:21 
    2    192 Nikoline Tillingsøe          10 Tisvilde Hegn OK                16:54 
    3    189 Emilie Ryberg Vikkelsø       10 Ballerup OK                     17:35 
    4    188 Agnes Jonsson                10 Søllerød OK                     18:21 
    5    195 Lærke Lindgren Lauritsen     10 OK Øst Birkerød                 18:52 
    6    196 Agnes Kracht                 08 Politiets IF-København          19:34 
    7    194 Linea Place Eriksen          10 Allerød OK                      20:05 
    8    191 Katrine Mathiesen            09 Tisvilde Hegn OK                22:10 



D11-12A  (18)             3.0 km   11 K           

    1      3 Amanda Falck Weber           11 Tisvilde Hegn OK                23:41 
    2      6 Simone Wraa                  12 Tisvilde Hegn OK                27:23 
    3      5 Astrid Recinella             11 Tisvilde Hegn OK                28:15 
    4      9 Miri Thrane Ødum             12 OK Øst Birkerød                 29:22 
    5     15 Mette Stub                   12 Politiets IF-København          30:15 
    6      4 Iben Valery                  11 Tisvilde Hegn OK                31:55 
    7     16 Lin Røpke                    12 Helsingør SOK                   32:23 
    8    256 Emma Liisberg                   Tisvilde Hegn OK                33:45 
    9     14 Mathilde Kracht              11 Politiets IF-København          34:52 
   10      2 Sofie Kyhl Magnussen         12 Helsingør SOK                   38:14 
   11      8 Karoline Seheste Sie         11 OK Øst Birkerød                 38:23 
   12     11 Maria Rolighed Thyme         11 OK Skærmen                      40:07 
   13     13 Signe Østberg                11 OK Roskilde                     49:23 
   14      7 Emma Sabroe                  11 Tisvilde Hegn OK              1:03:35 
   15    265 Emma Sofie Pagaard              KFIU                          1:19:12 

           1 Mathilde Horn Andersen       12 KFIU                          Fejlkl. 
          10 Signe Vonger-Lorenzen        11 OK Skærmen                kke startet 
          12 Melissa Ulsøe Jessen         11 OK Roskilde               kke startet 



D13-14A  (18)             4.1 km   12 K           

    1     22 Nicoline F. Klysner          13 FIF Hillerød Orientering        42:56 
    2     27 Emma Roos Friis              13 Allerød OK                      43:35 
    3     28 Tanja Krogh Andersen         13 OK Øst Birkerød                 43:59 
    4     32 Ida Sander                   13 OK Roskilde                     46:02 
    5     24 Amalie Søndergaard           14 FIF Hillerød Orientering        47:00 
    6     20 Klara Scherfig Weber         14 Tisvilde Hegn OK                51:29 
    7     26 Sidsel Dan Hull              13 Allerød OK                      53:07 
    8     31 Amalie Tripax                12 OK Roskilde                     55:02 
    9     17 Trine Horn Andersen          14 KFIU                          1:02:38 
   10     33 Line Kreiberg                14 OK Roskilde                   1:05:41 
   11     29 Anna Rolighed Thyme          13 OK Skærmen                    1:07:06 
   12     19 Esther Rosengreen            13 Tisvilde Hegn OK              1:07:33 
   13     21 Cecilie F. Klysner           13 FIF Hillerød Orientering      1:18:42 
   14     18 Amalie Wraa                  13 Tisvilde Hegn OK              1:20:09 
   15    252 Natasha Dahl Nielsen            FIF Hillerød Orientering      1:23:37 
   16     23 Maja Vejby Jensen            13 FIF Hillerød Orientering      1:39:32 
   17     25 Maria Vedel Marchewka        14 FIF Hillerød Orientering      1:44:05 

          30 Bothilde Benedik Nielsen     13 OK 73                         Fejlkl. 



D15-16A  (4)              5.4 km   15 K           

    1     34 Caroline Konring             15 Søllerød OK                     54:20 
    2     37 Line Stub                    15 Politiets IF-København          55:33 
    3     35 Sofie Louise Hansen          16 FIF Hillerød Orientering      1:22:41 
    4     36 Lærke Damm Andreasen         15 Allerød OK                    1:24:42 



H10A  (16)                2.5 km   13 K           

    1    203 Asger Skytte Kirkegaard      10 Tisvilde Hegn OK                13:21 
    2    206 Mads Theill Sørensen         10 FIF Hillerød Orientering        14:00 
    3    199 Martin Illum                 10 Søllerød OK                     14:20 
    4    182 Mathias Petersen             09 Uden Klub                       14:33 
    5    289 Magnus Lyk-Jensen               Helsingør SOK                   14:49 
    6    258 Mads Midtgaard Frich            OK Roskilde                     16:00 
    7    205 Oscar Tulloch                10 FIF Hillerød Orientering        18:08 
    8    201 Aksel Scherfig Weber         08 Tisvilde Hegn OK                18:25 
    9    198 Jonathan Kæseler             10 Søllerød OK                     18:45 
   10    213 Johan Lindbjerg Skovbæk         OK Øst Birkerød                 18:48 
   11    202 Søren Recinella              09 Tisvilde Hegn OK                19:14 
   12    210 Magnus Laforce Otto          10 Helsingør SOK                   22:32 
   13    208 Frederik Erskov Krogh        10 OK Øst Birkerød                 25:53 
   14    200 Nikolaj Toxværd              10 Søllerød OK                     32:02 

         207 Mikkel Ebbensgaard           09 OK Øst Birkerød           kke startet 
         209 Alexander Ulsøe Jessen       09 OK Roskilde               kke startet 



H11-12A  (22)             3.0 km   11 K           

    1     42 Emil Øbro                    11 Tisvilde Hegn OK                23:43 
    2     49 Frederik Søndergaard         12 FIF Hillerød Orientering        24:59 
    3     41 Mads Christensen             11 Ballerup OK                     25:04 
    4     48 Mathias Wraa                 12 Tisvilde Hegn OK                27:11 
    5     44 Anton Scherfig Weber         11 Tisvilde Hegn OK                29:23 
    6     43 Magnus Falbe-Hansen          11 Tisvilde Hegn OK                29:51 
    7     40 Magnus Maag                  12 Søllerød OK                     30:07 
    8     57 Frederik Hirsbor Pedersen    12 Køge OK                         30:27 
    9     38 Peter Illum                  12 Søllerød OK                     30:37 
   10     50 Teis Bo Damm Andreasen       11 Allerød OK                      31:01 
   11     39 Simon Thrane Hansen          12 Søllerød OK                     36:01 
   12     46 Jonathan Wraa                11 Tisvilde Hegn OK                36:49 
   13     51 Emil Alstrup Jensen          11 OK Øst Birkerød                 40:05 
   14     47 Joakim Nielsen               12 Tisvilde Hegn OK                47:25 
   15     55 Simon Birch Rosenberg        12 Farum OK                        51:12 
   16     53 Anders Thoft Nordholm        12 OK Øst Birkerød                 52:54 
   17    266 William Andersen                KFIU                          1:20:29 

          45 Frei Stæhr                   11 Tisvilde Hegn OK              Fejlkl. 
          52 Asbjørn Pedersen             11 OK Øst Birkerød               Fejlkl. 
          54 Mikkel Aaen                  11 Farum OK                      Fejlkl. 
          56 Mads Hansen                  12 OK 73                         Fejlkl. 
         307 Aske Jepsen                     Uden Klub                     Fejlkl. 



H13-14A  (12)             4.1 km   12 K           

    1    328 Thor Nørskov                    OK Øst Birkerød                 29:05 
    2     64 Joakim Sehested Sie          13 OK Øst Birkerød                 29:13 
    3     58 Jonas Falck Weber            13 Tisvilde Hegn OK                32:24 
    4    255 Martin Frich                    OK Roskilde                     35:35 
    5     60 Nikolaj William Agervold     14 Tisvilde Hegn OK                36:07 
    6     62 Henrik Lau Petersen          14 Allerød OK                      40:45 
    7     59 Andreas Holm Pedersen        13 Tisvilde Hegn OK                48:12 
    8     61 Stefan Frands Petersen       13 Allerød OK                      50:14 
    9     66 Mathias Pedersen             13 OK Skærmen                      56:34 
   10    299 Gustav Karlsmose                Farum OK                      1:03:16 
   11     65 Johan Ødum Lundberg          14 OK Øst Birkerød               1:08:11 

          63 Emil Rønning                 13 OK Øst Birkerød           kke startet 



H15-16A  (9)              5.4 km   15 K           

    1     71 Andreas Bergmann             16 Allerød OK                      36:32 
    2     73 Andreas Boesen               16 OK Roskilde                     45:30 
    3     67 Gustav Jonsson               15 Søllerød OK                     47:24 
    4    295 Nicolaj Valery Sørensen         Tisvilde Hegn OK                59:27 
    5     68 Jakob Nielsen                15 Tisvilde Hegn OK              1:09:02 
    6     72 Martin Thyme Christensen     16 OK Skærmen                    1:16:08 

          69 Lars Stendevad               16 Tisvilde Hegn OK              Fejlkl. 
          70 Albert Scherfig Weber        16 Tisvilde Hegn OK              Fejlkl. 
         329 Marius Thrane Ødum              OK Øst Birkerød               Fejlkl. 



Åben 2  (108)             2.5 km   13 K           

    1    137 Camilla Hirsborg Pedersen    09 Køge OK                         14:42 
    2    109 Lasse Falck Weber            07 Tisvilde Hegn OK                15:47 
    3    313 Mathias Pedersen                Uden Klub                       16:14 
    4    125 Nikolaj Vejby Jensen         10 FIF Hillerød Orientering        16:19 
    5    126 Marie Cecilie Hartmeyer      10 FIF Hillerød Orientering        16:20 
    6    127 Mikkel Lau Petersen          07 Allerød OK                      16:21 
    7    315 Rasmus Bergmann                 Allerød OK                      16:24 
    8    113 Astrid Skytte Kirkegaard     08 Tisvilde Hegn OK                16:45 
    9    114 Ida Øbro                     08 Tisvilde Hegn OK                17:26 
   10    204 Emil Søndergaard             07 FIF Hillerød Orientering        17:36 
   11    130 Mikkel Lindgren Lauritsen    08 OK Øst Birkerød                 17:37 
   12    115 Frederik Holm Splittorf      06 FIF Hillerød Orientering        18:11 
   13    120 Nikoline Holm Splittorff     08 FIF Hillerød Orientering        18:17 
   14    128 Søren Thrane Ødum            06 OK Øst Birkerød                 19:22 
   15    317 Malte Wassard                   Uden Klub                       19:23 
   16    251 Sandra Bruun                    Politiets IF-København          19:34 
   17    296 Adnreas Alkjær Eriksen          FIF Hillerød Orientering        19:40 
   18    135 Emil Østberg                 08 OK Roskilde                     19:44 
   19    112 Axel Rosengreen              08 Tisvilde Hegn OK                19:54 
   19    308 Asbjørn Jepsen                  Uden Klub                       19:54 
   21    147 Ulrik Klepsch                07 Uden Klub                       20:26 
   22    260 Kristoffer Sandvang             Uden Klub                       20:29 
   23    123 Isabella Kempff-Andersen     09 FIF Hillerød Orientering        20:31 
   24    161 Thomas Finderup              09 Uden Klub                       20:32 
   25    124 Ida Theill Sørensen          09 FIF Hillerød Orientering        20:41 
   26    263 Jakob Nielsen                   FIF Hillerød Orientering        20:43 
   27    272 Jakob Djurhuus Ipsen            Kildeholm OK                    21:07 
   28    153 Niclas Kjærlund              09 Helsingør SOK                   21:28 
   29    277 Mikkel Mikkelsen                Uden Klub                       21:53 
   30    288 Nicolai Ryberg Vikkelsø         Ballerup OK                     21:59 
   31    146 Julie Elmelund Duus          06 Uden Klub                       22:04 
   32    119 Annika Simonsen              07 FIF Hillerød Orientering        22:09 
   33    319 Christian Stausholm             Uden Klub                       22:11 
   34    214 Mark Skov Jensen                Allerød OK                      22:14 
   35    152 Nina Skov Jensen             07 Allerød OK                      22:22 
   36    166 Amalie Borch Nygård          06 Uden Klub                       22:25 
   37    274 Kamille Utzon                   Tisvilde Hegn OK                22:27 
   38    111 Birk Skov Nielsen            08 Tisvilde Hegn OK                22:30 
   39    141 Laura Waage                  07 Uden Klub                       23:07 
   40    129 Marie Erskov Krogh           08 OK Øst Birkerød                 23:25 
   41    149 Andreas Hald                 06 Uden Klub                       23:27 
   42    148 Heine Klepsch                05 Uden Klub                       23:35 
   43    297 Oskar Keller                    Allerød OK                      23:36 
   44    143 Linus Sandorff               07 Uden Klub                       23:37 
   45    145 Jakob Sandorff               11 Uden Klub                       23:39 
   46    142 Valdemar Spiegel Stelcek     07 Uden Klub                       23:40 
   47    322 Ida van der Leeden              OK Øst Birkerød                 23:45 
   48    105 Claudia Knudsen              07 Helsingør SOK                   23:48 
   49    139 Hans Michael Christensen        Kildeholm OK                    24:03 
   50    102 Ida Hundebøl Sund            07 KFIU                            24:18 
   51    330 Rasmus Enggaard                 Tisvilde Hegn OK                24:42 
   52    212 Laura Lindbjerg Skovbæk         OK Øst Birkerød                 25:12 
   53    133 Freja Kliem                  09 Farum OK                        25:18 
   54    106 Natalie Knudsen              09 Helsingør SOK                   25:23 
   55    316 Jakob Jørgensen                 Uden Klub                       25:32 
   56    121 Chili Deruginsky             08 FIF Hillerød Orientering        25:36 
   57    257 Alexander Ravn                  Uden Klub                       25:47 
   58    134 Ida Lykking                  10 OK 73                           25:48 
   59    104 Viktor Hougaard Jørgensen    06 Ballerup OK                     25:49 
   60    304 Niels Visti Hansen              Tisvilde Hegn OK                25:51 
   61    103 Xenia Wigen                  08 KFIU                            25:54 
   62    101 Max Emil Wigen               06 KFIU                            26:02 
   63    269 Ulrikke Hartmann-Petersen       Uden Klub                       26:04 
   64    334 Marius Venet                    Uden Klub                       26:05 
   65    335 Luna Venet                      Uden Klub                       26:15 
   66    333 Malthe Vibe                     Uden Klub                       26:19 
   67    309 Freja Wiborg                    Uden Klub                       27:47 
   68    264 Nanna Neidhardt                 Uden Klub                       28:11 
   69    280 Silas Schytte Olsen             Søllerød OK                     28:56 
   70    268 Lykke Friis                     Uden Klub                       29:25 
   71    254 Andrea Reusch                                                   29:26 
   72    165 Mira Jørgensen               07 Uden Klub                       29:36 
   73    136 Sofie Tripax                 09 OK Roskilde                     29:46 
   74    132 Marta Kliem                  07 Farum OK                        30:38 
   75    294 Emilie ?                        Uden Klub                       30:40 
   76    110 Sidse Tillingsøe             07 Tisvilde Hegn OK                30:51 
   77    160 Ann Sofie Larsen             06 Uden Klub                       31:00 
   78    107 Line Petersen                12 Helsingør SOK                   31:26 
   79    253 Veronika Reusch                 Uden Klub                       31:51 
   80    331 Anders Enggaard                 Uden Klub                       32:02 
   81    279 Maja Schytte Olsen              Søllerød OK                     32:06 
   82    273 Luka Utzon                      Tisvilde Hegn OK                32:20 
   83    138 Christine Reipert Hansen        FIF Hillerød Orientering        33:31 
   84    267 Roberta Boline Winnes           Uden Klub                       33:33 
   85    108 Lærke Skov Nielsen           06 Tisvilde Hegn OK                33:39 
   86    259 Mikkel Sandvang                 Uden Klub                       34:03 
   87    211 Maiken Steffensen               OK Øst Birkerød                 34:05 
   88    270 Helle Friis                     Uden Klub                       34:23 
   89    117 Margit Anna Brodam           06 FIF Hillerød Orientering        34:28 
   90    164 Rosa Cecilie Andersen        07 Uden Klub                       34:37 
   91    118 Lea Fauerholdt Saarde        07 FIF Hillerød Orientering        34:43 
   92    301 Laura Karlsmose                 Farum OK                        35:09 
   93    311 Emilie Sørensen                 KFIU                            35:11 
   94    116 Karoline Dahl                06 FIF Hillerød Orientering        35:27 
   95    271 Lærke Djurhuus Ipsen            Kildeholm OK                    37:22 
   96    190 Nina Valery                  06 Tisvilde Hegn OK                37:34 
   97    412 Lærke Steen                     OK Øst Birkerød                 37:44 
   98    305 Lea Skythe                      Farum OK                        40:15 
   99    306 Simon Jaral                     FIF Hillerød Orientering        40:24 
  100    332 Sofie Stausholm                 Uden Klub                       40:35 
  101    262 Aske Kondo                      Tisvilde Hegn OK                42:47 
  102    310 Fiona Olivia Wiborg             Uden Klub                       47:58 
  103    321 Laura Saxtorph                  Ballerup OK                   1:00:08 
  104    320 Karoline Saxtorph               Ballerup OK                   1:00:11 
  105    131 Malte Kliem                  04 Farum OK                     10:21:49 

         144 Sofie Sørensen               06 Uden Klub                     Fejlkl. 
         276 Anna Mikkelsen                  Uden Klub                     Fejlkl. 
         122 Laura Solberg Sloth          08 FIF Hillerød Orientering  kke startet 



Åben 3  (42)              3.0 km   11 K           

    1    291 Jon Lundstrøm                   Tisvilde Hegn OK                25:27 
    2    172 Marie Alstrup Jensen         11 OK Øst Birkerød                 28:22 
    3    171 Rasmus Probst Meyer          11 Allerød OK                      29:46 
    4    281 Annika Olsen                    Uden Klub                       32:17 
    5    282 Marcus Olsen                    Uden Klub                       33:03 
    6    261 Mathilde Boesen                 OK Roskilde                     33:29 
    7    286 Magnus Magnus                   Uden Klub                       33:55 
    8    173 Mads Lykking                 10 OK 73                           35:29 
    9    169 Matilde Dahl                 09 FIF Hillerød Orientering        40:23 
   10    284 Stephanie Funcker               Uden Klub                       40:49 
   11    174 Natasja Hansen               14 OK 73                           43:38 
   11    314 August S. Konstantyner          Helsingør SOK                   43:38 
   13    176 Mads Hvelplund               13 Uden Klub                       45:17 
   14    177 August Hoch                  13 Uden Klub                       45:19 
   15    327 Caroline Ryge Carlsen           OK Øst Birkerød                 46:08 
   16    326 Clara Ryge Carlsen              OK Øst Birkerød                 46:09 
   17    324 Maja Brinch                     Helsingør SOK                   46:42 
   18    302 Iben Wallin                     FIF Hillerød Orientering        48:01 
   19    303 Steen Wallin                    FIF Hillerød Orientering        48:09 
   20    170 Trine Siewartz Nielsen       10 FIF Hillerød Orientering        48:18 
   21    285 Gustav Torp                     Tisvilde Hegn OK                49:03 
   22    325 Sara Brinch                     Helsingør SOK                   50:33 
   23    197 Caroline Bech-Arnested       08 Uden Klub                       52:28 
   24    312 Mathias Sørensen                KFIU                            54:58 
   25    180 Camilla Larsen               09 Uden Klub                       55:30 
   26    181 Ida Svanberg                 09 Uden Klub                       55:47 
   27    178 Lærke Hvelplund              07 Uden Klub                       57:13 
   28    167 Thomas Gefke Thuesen         08 KFIU                            57:51 
   29    323 Caroline Balslev                Uden Klub                       59:30 
   30    184 Oliver Zakari Ørnkow         12 Uden Klub                     1:01:49 
   31    183 Lærke Dalby Jensen           11 Uden Klub                     1:02:19 
   32    179 Matti Ørnkow                 12 Uden Klub                     1:02:43 
   33    318 Astrid Maag                     Uden Klub                     1:07:05 
   34    278 Signe Kürstein Nielsen          Kildeholm OK                  1:08:38 
   35    283 Nina Lybek Schaltz              Uden Klub                     1:10:34 
   36    287 Per Henrik Lybek Schaltz        Ballerup OK                   1:11:02 
   37    187 Anna Nørgaard Sørensen       11 Uden Klub                     1:22:13 

         175 Elisabeth Nørgaa Christens      Kildeholm OK                  Fejlkl. 
         293 Jonathan Wesnæs                 Uden Klub                     Fejlkl. 
         290 Patroclus Rømling               Uden Klub                     Fejlkl. 
         292 Peter Jawas                     Uden Klub                     Fejlkl. 
         168 August Thygesen              08 KFIU                      kke startet 



Åben 4  (1)               4.1 km   12 K           

    1    300 Simon Lardy Pedersen            Uden Klub                     1:23:51